MPSHL |
ATO |
Feb 05 5:30P |
Feb 05 |
5:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 05 5:45P |
Feb 05 |
5:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 26 |
6 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder 33 |
MMSP (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (3)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers11 |
11 - 7 |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AAA2 |
Countryside (1)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals C22 |
2 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros B20 |
Oakridge
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
WL |
Novice |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Davidson Centre
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
2 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks 74 |
Hagersville
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 5 |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express 26 |
Ingersoll
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles Green7 |
Ennismore
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
1 - 0 |
Thornton Tigers0 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 16 |
6 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 33 |
King City
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado3 |
3 - 6 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush6 |
Rankin
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals 36 |
6 - 2 |
West London Hawks White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Feb 05 6:10P |
Feb 05 |
6:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)3 |
3 - 7 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)7 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 05 6:20P |
Feb 05 |
6:20 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
5 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 05 6:20P |
Feb 05 |
6:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 7 |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
Jack Burger
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 35 |
5 - 3 |
Harrow Rams Blue 63 |
Harrow
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Normanby Arena
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 05 6:30P |
Feb 05 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 05 6:40P |
Feb 05 |
6:40 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 28 |
8 - 0 |
Welland Tigers 20 |
Welland (Youth)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 05 6:40P |
Feb 05 |
6:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings |
|
Welland Tigers |
Welland (Youth)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 05 6:45P |
Feb 05 |
6:45 PM |
Clarington Toros8 |
8 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Feb 05 6:45P |
Feb 05 |
6:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 05 6:45P |
Feb 05 |
6:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 05 6:50P |
Feb 05 |
6:50 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 12 |
2 - 11 |
Grafton Gryphons11 |
Haldimand
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Apsley Flames3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
Tweed Hawks6 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Douro Dukes |
|
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
Marmora Arena
|
VDL |
AT |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Marmora Arena
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 |
5 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Little Britain
|
TCHL |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue13 |
13 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Oakwood
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Sadlon Centre
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Mount Joy
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Deseronto
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A43 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits B43 |
Argyle (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
Appleby (1)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C2 |
2 - 2 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL2 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights8 |
8 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA8 |
8 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A5 |
McClelland
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers8 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Thedford
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
Alvinston
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
Ridley
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
1 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 17 |
Port Stanley
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Perth Rep1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL1 |
1 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets HL7 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 14 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles 22 |
Central
|
CHL |
BHL |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits C84 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros A83 |
Oakridge
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 0 |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Olympic
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 24 |
4 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 33 |
Ingersoll
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades AE4 |
Fleming
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 10 |
Essa AE Eagles10 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
Hagersville
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White3 |
3 - 6 |
Brighton Braves Blue6 |
Brighton
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls9 |
9 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express5 |
5 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
4 - 1 |
Southpoint Stars C1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators6 |
6 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 7 |
Amherstburg Stars7 |
Libro (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 05 7:10P |
Feb 05 |
7:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
7 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 05 7:10P |
Feb 05 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 20 |
0 - 9 |
Thorold Blackhawks 29 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:10P |
Feb 05 |
7:10 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 6 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 05 7:10P |
Feb 05 |
7:10 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs AE1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 05 7:10P |
Feb 05 |
7:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:15P |
Feb 05 |
7:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
Walkerton
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 05 7:15P |
Feb 05 |
7:15 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 05 7:15P |
Feb 05 |
7:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 05 7:15P |
Feb 05 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 05 7:15P |
Feb 05 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 05 7:15P |
Feb 05 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
6 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 05 7:15P |
Feb 05 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:20P |
Feb 05 |
7:20 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Midland Centennials0 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 05 7:20P |
Feb 05 |
7:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 13 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 113 |
Hespeler (2)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Garden City Falcons7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
VDL |
AT |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild5 |
Cannington
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs15 |
15 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 6 |
Millbrook Stars White6 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White7 |
7 - 0 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
Centennial
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #11 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White3 |
Victoria
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 14 |
4 - 6 |
Napanee Stars 36 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Lindsay Muskies White7 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue8 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Blue5 |
Appleby (2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 05 7:30P |
Feb 05 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 05 7:40P |
Feb 05 |
7:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 05 7:40P |
Feb 05 |
7:40 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:40P |
Feb 05 |
7:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 11 |
Welland (Main)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 05 7:40P |
Feb 05 |
7:40 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 76 |
6 - 2 |
Harrow Rams White 42 |
Harrow
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones AE2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 05 7:45P |
Feb 05 |
7:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 05 7:50P |
Feb 05 |
7:50 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 05 7:50P |
Feb 05 |
7:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 05 7:50P |
Feb 05 |
7:50 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
BAE |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts AE5 |
5 - 1 |
Orillia AE Terriers1 |
Brian Orser
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild2 |
2 - 2 |
Twin Centre Hericanes2 |
Wellesley
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 20 |
0 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
Coldwater
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
Central
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
Blenheim
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks 272 |
2 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 170 |
Oakridge
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange0 |
0 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 15 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 05 8:00P |
Feb 05 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 05 8:10P |
Feb 05 |
8:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 05 8:10P |
Feb 05 |
8:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles6 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 05 8:10P |
Feb 05 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
4 - 10 |
Dunnville Mudcats10 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:10P |
Feb 05 |
8:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
1 - 7 |
NOTL Wolves 17 |
Meridian
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 05 8:10P |
Feb 05 |
8:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 05 8:15P |
Feb 05 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:15P |
Feb 05 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames Black0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:15P |
Feb 05 |
8:15 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 05 8:15P |
Feb 05 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 05 8:15P |
Feb 05 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Feb 05 8:15P |
Feb 05 |
8:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 05 8:15P |
Feb 05 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 05 8:20P |
Feb 05 |
8:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock5 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 05 8:20P |
Feb 05 |
8:20 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 05 8:20P |
Feb 05 |
8:20 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 05 8:25P |
Feb 05 |
8:25 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 7 |
Brampton 45s Gold7 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs6 |
6 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Little Britain
|
TCHL |
MD |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White1 |
1 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Oakwood
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 |
1 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A3 |
McClelland
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals 193 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits 193 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks A80 |
0 - 4 |
London Bandits B84 |
Nichols (B)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
6 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish White1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades7 |
Fleming
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 912 |
2 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black5 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 05 8:45P |
Feb 05 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Feb 05 8:45P |
Feb 05 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 05 8:45P |
Feb 05 |
8:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 05 8:45P |
Feb 05 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 05 8:50P |
Feb 05 |
8:50 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 34 |
4 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 05 8:50P |
Feb 05 |
8:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 05 8:50P |
Feb 05 |
8:50 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 0 |
Barrie Colts 1 White0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 05 8:55P |
Feb 05 |
8:55 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow0 |
0 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange7 |
Frontenac
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
4 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals 295 |
5 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 194 |
Oakridge
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Arthur 801 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 863 |
Elora
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Embro Edge3 |
3 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
VDL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies9 |
9 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 24 |
4 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers 39 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 843 |
3 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 826 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Feb 05 9:00P |
Feb 05 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 05 9:10P |
Feb 05 |
9:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:15P |
Feb 05 |
9:15 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks6 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 05 9:20P |
Feb 05 |
9:20 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
2 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes 15 |
Burford
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:20P |
Feb 05 |
9:20 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 13 |
3 - 6 |
Shelburne Wolves 16 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 05 9:30P |
Feb 05 |
9:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE |
|
Dunnville Mudcats AE |
Dunnville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 05 9:30P |
Feb 05 |
9:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
Waterford
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:30P |
Feb 05 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 11 |
NDCC
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:30P |
Feb 05 |
9:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 05 9:30P |
Feb 05 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 63 |
3 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 05 10:00P |
Feb 05 |
10:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 852 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 817 |
Elora
|