UCHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 5:30P |
Feb 06 |
5:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 111 |
11 - 2 |
Grafton Gryphons2 |
Haldimand
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 3 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
Tara CC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 11 |
1 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 23 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets5 |
Delhi
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
Stoney Creek
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE7 |
7 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Erin
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red13 |
13 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue3 |
Oakwood
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 424 |
4 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 455 |
Fergus (B)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)2 |
2 - 8 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)8 |
Vale (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 73 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 13 |
Innisfil Winterhawks13 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
VDL |
AT |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Little Britain
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 6 |
St. George Generals6 |
SDCC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 06 6:10P |
Feb 06 |
6:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
Merritton Arena
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Feb 06 6:10P |
Feb 06 |
6:10 PM |
Huntsville Cottage Country0 |
0 - 4 |
Huntsville Main Street Dental4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:15P |
Feb 06 |
6:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 15 |
5 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage 14 |
Plattsville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:15P |
Feb 06 |
6:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
7 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 06 6:15P |
Feb 06 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
McKinney (1)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 06 6:15P |
Feb 06 |
6:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Wingham Ironmen AE6 |
Wingham
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:15P |
Feb 06 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild Red2 |
Beaverton
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Wingham Sepoys C1 |
1 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 15 |
5 - 5 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Brighton Braves Blue5 |
Brighton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Keady Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder8 |
8 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Saltfleet
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 11 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA4 |
4 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA4 |
Carmichael
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
Bob Fallis
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 06 6:40P |
Feb 06 |
6:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 06 6:40P |
Feb 06 |
6:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 |
7 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Millbrook Stars4 |
4 - 8 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal8 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 06 6:50P |
Feb 06 |
6:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
Brian Orser
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 06 6:50P |
Feb 06 |
6:50 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White2 |
Ken Houston
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 6 |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
4 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 0 |
0 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights0 |
0 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Langton Leafs4 |
4 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
Bond Lake
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
3 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 5 |
Arthur Vipers5 |
Arthur
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 |
0 - 0 |
Stratford Aces #20 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Vale (1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
Burgoyne
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves White4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black1 |
1 - 8 |
Warkworth Bulldogs8 |
Warkworth
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 4 |
Goderich Sailors4 |
Memorial
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 6 |
Clearview Cyclones 26 |
Stayner
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
St. George Generals8 |
8 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars2 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 88 |
8 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
Glanbrook
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 441 |
1 - 9 |
Centre Wellington 439 |
Fergus (B)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys C1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
5 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
Talbot
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 7 |
Millbrook Stars7 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Oakwood
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
LEO |
TK |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs9 |
9 - 0 |
Havelock Hawks0 |
Havelock
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 25 |
5 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks 34 |
Jack Burger
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Victoria
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:05P |
Feb 06 |
7:05 PM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:10P |
Feb 06 |
7:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:10P |
Feb 06 |
7:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 06 7:10P |
Feb 06 |
7:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 06 7:10P |
Feb 06 |
7:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Beverly Bandits5 |
5 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage1 |
Plattsville
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Nickel City North Stars Min A2 |
2 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA4 |
Capreol (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Acton 925 |
5 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red3 |
Erin
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:25P |
Feb 06 |
7:25 PM |
Oro Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 06 7:25P |
Feb 06 |
7:25 PM |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
5 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
Waterford
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers4 |
Beeton
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 25 |
5 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 11 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
Stoney Creek
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
IPSC (1)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Acton 742 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 611 |
Elora
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks |
|
Northumberland Nighthawks 6 |
CCC (Pond)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 7 |
Newcastle Stars7 |
Newcastle
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
Wingham
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild5 |
Beaverton
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Minto Mad Dogs5 |
Palmerston Arena
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers5 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks9 |
9 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Embro Edge 32 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 22 |
2 - 3 |
Ayr Flames 23 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
McKinney (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 24 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bob Fallis
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Saltfleet
|
YSMHL |
BAE |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Orillia AE Terriers3 |
3 - 5 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 06 7:50P |
Feb 06 |
7:50 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 7 |
York-Simcoe Express7 |
St. Andrews College
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 23 |
3 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes 13 |
Elmvale
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks3 |
3 - 10 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks10 |
Flesherton
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A1 |
Carmichael
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 1 |
1 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Kings 27 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
Thornton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Arthur Vipers0 |
Arthur
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express7 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 7 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
North Middlesex
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 13 |
3 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
Talbot
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks |
|
Northumberland Nighthawks 2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
3 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Oakwood
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:05P |
Feb 06 |
8:05 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:10P |
Feb 06 |
8:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
2 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 51 |
Cayuga
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles6 |
6 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 |
|
Fort Erie Meteors 2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
6 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
Burgoyne
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 8 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 28 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Madoc
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 947 |
7 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue3 |
Erin
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 21 |
1 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks 26 |
CCC (Pond)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 06 8:35P |
Feb 06 |
8:35 PM |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
2 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:35P |
Feb 06 |
8:35 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:35P |
Feb 06 |
8:35 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
0 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Midland Centennials6 |
6 - 0 |
Penetang Flames0 |
Penetang
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 6 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 26 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 9 |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
Lions
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 80 |
0 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 131 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
4 - 7 |
Drayton Defenders7 |
PMD Arena
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals C96 |
6 - 3 |
North London Nationals D93 |
Carling (A)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
3 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors 25 |
Talbot
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 06 9:10P |
Feb 06 |
9:10 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Feb 06 9:15P |
Feb 06 |
9:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (2)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 06 9:15P |
Feb 06 |
9:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 06 9:15P |
Feb 06 |
9:15 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 7 |
King Rebellion7 |
Nobleton Rec
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:20P |
Feb 06 |
9:20 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 80 |
0 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
Cayuga
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 06 9:30P |
Feb 06 |
9:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 06 9:30P |
Feb 06 |
9:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C91 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals E93 |
Carling (B)
|