CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 6:30A |
Feb 10 |
6:30 AM |
Centre Wellington 122 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 142 |
Fergus (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 10 7:00A |
Feb 10 |
7:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 456 |
6 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 441 |
Fergus (A)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 10 7:00A |
Feb 10 |
7:00 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 7:30A |
Feb 10 |
7:30 AM |
Centre Wellington 222 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 214 |
Fergus (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 8:00A |
Feb 10 |
8:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red3 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 115 |
Fergus (A)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 10 8:00A |
Feb 10 |
8:00 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 8:00A |
Feb 10 |
8:00 AM |
Harrow Rams Blue 56 |
6 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 73 |
Kingsville
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 8:30A |
Feb 10 |
8:30 AM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Welland Tigers 15 |
5 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 22 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Acton 716 |
6 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 652 |
Fergus (A)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 80 |
0 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Red 94 |
Kingsville
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors 21 |
Durham CC
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 |
8 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 12 |
Ingersoll
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage 22 |
Plattsville
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
Ken Houston
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Nickel City Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
London Bandits 234 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits 331 |
Nichols (A)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
TCHL |
TK |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars Green3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:10A |
Feb 10 |
9:10 AM |
Welland Tigers 21 |
1 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers 20 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 10 9:15A |
Feb 10 |
9:15 AM |
Ayr Rockets #23 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 |
Sports Park (3)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A1 |
Chelmsford
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Douro Dukes White |
|
Apsley Flames |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
1 - 4 |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A4 |
Sturgeon Falls
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 23 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild #20 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Caledonia Thunder 28 |
8 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:40A |
Feb 10 |
9:40 AM |
Huntsville Near North4 |
4 - 12 |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating12 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 9:45A |
Feb 10 |
9:45 AM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 10 9:45A |
Feb 10 |
9:45 AM |
Napanee Stars 10 |
0 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Feb 10 9:45A |
Feb 10 |
9:45 AM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
TCHL |
TK |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue13 |
13 - 5 |
Millbrook Stars White5 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 25 |
5 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
Burks Falls
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres6 |
6 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
LILL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red) |
|
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black) |
Crystal Ridge
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
4 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
IP |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
0 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 30 |
King City
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 26 |
6 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 11 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Midget |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Markdale
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 81 |
1 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Grey 93 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK6 |
6 - 9 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange9 |
Frontenac
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks |
|
Lakefield Chiefs White |
Lakefield
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits 16 |
6 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage 14 |
Plattsville
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Port Dover Pirates 23 |
3 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 32 |
Ingersoll
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
4 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 23 |
BOCC
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 19 |
9 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 436 |
6 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green1 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 13 |
3 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black2 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 6 |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers 10 |
Belmont
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 14 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:05A |
Feb 10 |
10:05 AM |
Penetang Flames7 |
7 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 13 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Feb 10 10:10A |
Feb 10 |
10:10 AM |
Huntsville HRC2 |
2 - 4 |
Huntsville Main Street Dental4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 10 10:15A |
Feb 10 |
10:15 AM |
Brantford 99ers 35 |
5 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Parkdale
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Feb 10 10:20A |
Feb 10 |
10:20 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 10 |
0 - 8 |
Dunnville Mudcats 18 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 10 10:20A |
Feb 10 |
10:20 AM |
Wainfleet Wild # 25 |
5 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 12 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 10:20A |
Feb 10 |
10:20 AM |
Grimsby Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:20A |
Feb 10 |
10:20 AM |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
1 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 20 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:20A |
Feb 10 |
10:20 AM |
NOTL Wolves 31 |
1 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 15 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 10:30A |
Feb 10 |
10:30 AM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 10 10:30A |
Feb 10 |
10:30 AM |
Burlington Eagles 14 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers 12 |
SMSC (2)
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 10 10:30A |
Feb 10 |
10:30 AM |
Havelock Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Brighton Braves White1 |
Brighton
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 10:30A |
Feb 10 |
10:30 AM |
Beverly Bandits 17 |
7 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Woolwich Township
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:30A |
Feb 10 |
10:30 AM |
Midland Centennials 34 |
4 - 4 |
Essa Eagles4 |
Angus Rec
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:30A |
Feb 10 |
10:30 AM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 1 |
Embro Edge1 |
Embro
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 10 10:30A |
Feb 10 |
10:30 AM |
Campbellford Colts10 |
10 - 1 |
Apsley Flames1 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 10 10:45A |
Feb 10 |
10:45 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
3 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
Gananoque
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 10 10:45A |
Feb 10 |
10:45 AM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
5 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 10:50A |
Feb 10 |
10:50 AM |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Meaford
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 10:50A |
Feb 10 |
10:50 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 22 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 31 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
North Durham Warriors Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
SMSC (1)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 36 |
6 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 124 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
IPSC (3)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 41 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 14 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 32 |
NDCC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats10 |
10 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD5 |
Bayshore
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
2 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal2 |
Frontenac
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Brighton Braves7 |
7 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 11 |
1 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets 2031 |
Henderson
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka HRC Ins13 |
13 - 4 |
Highland Storm 14 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 425 |
5 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black3 |
Erin
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 134 |
4 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black0 |
Hillsburgh
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Grimsby Kings4 |
4 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Ripley Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy2 |
Blyth
|
WL |
Novice |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels C1 |
Desboro Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
1 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Orange1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucan Irish Green1 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 25 |
5 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Perth Local League1 |
PERC
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
Watford
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
Blenheim
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
Ennismore
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 25 |
5 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
PECC
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons0 |
0 - 5 |
Almaguin Ice Devils5 |
Burks Falls
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
Meridian
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
4 - 7 |
Thornton Tigers7 |
Thornton
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Penetang Flames 23 |
3 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
Stayner
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 12 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LILL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green) |
|
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue) |
Crystal Ridge
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 26 |
Deseronto
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 13 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 11 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
West London Hawks 13 |
3 - 6 |
North London Nationals 16 |
Carling (A)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:05A |
Feb 10 |
11:05 AM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 5 |
Twin Centre Stars 15 |
Wellesley
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 10 11:10A |
Feb 10 |
11:10 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 21 |
1 - 7 |
Kent Cobras Black 107 |
Tilbury
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 10 11:10A |
Feb 10 |
11:10 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 1 |
Huntsville Heather Douglas1 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 10 11:15A |
Feb 10 |
11:15 AM |
Dundas Blues6 |
6 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:15A |
Feb 10 |
11:15 AM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 10 11:15A |
Feb 10 |
11:15 AM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:20A |
Feb 10 |
11:20 AM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Attack HL2 |
Greenwood
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:20A |
Feb 10 |
11:20 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars8 |
8 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Havelock Hawks Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Apsley Flames0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 2 |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros7 |
7 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
AMC (West)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 0 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 20 |
Port Stanley
|
WL |
Bantam |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Tara CC
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 12 |
2 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres Red4 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Halton Hills Thunder 10 |
0 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks 15 |
Memorial
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 23 |
3 - 3 |
Essa Eagles 13 |
Angus Rec
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 21 |
1 - 0 |
Embro Edge0 |
Embro
|
LEO |
TK |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 15 |
Bancroft Jets15 |
North Hastings CC
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange6 |
6 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers 22 |
SMSC (2)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Oshawa Generals Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights White2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Frontenac Flyers Orange5 |
5 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
2 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Lincoln Blades 111 |
11 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Welland Tigers 38 |
8 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:40A |
Feb 10 |
11:40 AM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL5 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 10 11:40A |
Feb 10 |
11:40 AM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
Terry Miller
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 11:40A |
Feb 10 |
11:40 AM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 21 |
Wasaga
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 11:45A |
Feb 10 |
11:45 AM |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 33 |
Woolwich Township
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 10 11:45A |
Feb 10 |
11:45 AM |
Cambridge Hawks Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Black5 |
Parkdale
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 10 11:45A |
Feb 10 |
11:45 AM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 10 |
Durham Crusaders Blue10 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 42 |
2 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 101 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
St. George Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 25 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings AE8 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 9 |
Aurora Tigers9 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow4 |
4 - 3 |
Central Perth #13 |
PERC
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Central
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL0 |
0 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL3 |
Desboro Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL8 |
8 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 27 |
7 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange5 |
Frontenac
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White5 |
5 - 4 |
Brighton Braves Blue4 |
Brighton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 2022 |
2 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 2012 |
Henderson
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning7 |
7 - 0 |
Honeywood Hurricanes0 |
North Dufferin CC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice3 |
3 - 4 |
Highland Storm 24 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 23 |
3 - 0 |
Collingwood Blackhawks0 |
Eddie Bush
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 33 |
3 - 5 |
Cayuga Stars 45 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
7 - 5 |
Langton Leafs5 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 |
2 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 20 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 5022 |
2 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
Deseronto
|
TCHL |
TK |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 6 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red6 |
Emily/Omemee
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
King City
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE4 |
4 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
PECC
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
Bond Lake
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
Ennismore
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
4 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
Thornton
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 24 |
4 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal8 |
8 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets |
|
Centre Hastings Grizzlies White |
Madoc
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs0 |
0 - 0 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red0 |
Madoc
|
LEO |
TK |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 8 |
Douro Dukes Maroon8 |
Warsaw
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush3 |
3 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen4 |
McClelland
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 30 |
0 - 9 |
North London Nationals 39 |
Carling (A)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 118 |
8 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Blue 21 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Welland Tigers12 |
12 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting 32 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:10P |
Feb 10 |
12:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings6 |
6 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 10 12:10P |
Feb 10 |
12:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 4 |
Dundalk Storm4 |
Dundalk
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:15P |
Feb 10 |
12:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
Flesherton
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 10 12:15P |
Feb 10 |
12:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 22 |
2 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:15P |
Feb 10 |
12:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
3 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1 |
Bayshore
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:15P |
Feb 10 |
12:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:15P |
Feb 10 |
12:15 PM |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonary0 |
0 - 6 |
South Muskoka Blakewood6 |
Gravenhurst
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:15P |
Feb 10 |
12:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
1 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:20P |
Feb 10 |
12:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
4 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 15 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:20P |
Feb 10 |
12:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock C3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Attack C2 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:25P |
Feb 10 |
12:25 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors8 |
Port Stanley
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Oro Thunder8 |
8 - 2 |
Essa Eagles 22 |
Angus Rec
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red4 |
Erin
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 22 |
2 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
Burford
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Southampton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Ops
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 23 |
3 - 8 |
Osprey Hawks8 |
Osprey
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
5 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 2 |
Beeton
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
Epsanola
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits A62 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits B62 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s-25 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 21 |
Fergus (B)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers Blue10 |
SMSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 21 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Sault Major Min PW AA1 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
4 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 10 12:35P |
Feb 10 |
12:35 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 12:40P |
Feb 10 |
12:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 24 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 12:40P |
Feb 10 |
12:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 10 |
0 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 26 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 12:45P |
Feb 10 |
12:45 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA3 |
3 - 6 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA6 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 10 12:45P |
Feb 10 |
12:45 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C6 |
6 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
Wingham
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:50P |
Feb 10 |
12:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 12:55P |
Feb 10 |
12:55 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL5 |
5 - 4 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL4 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 11 |
1 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers 39 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 121 |
1 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 83 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy7 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
6 - 5 |
Clarington Toros White5 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE6 |
6 - 5 |
Penetang AE Flames5 |
Penetang
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 1 |
Langton Leafs 11 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 33 |
3 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 23 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
2 - 0 |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
Deseronto
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers0 |
0 - 8 |
Wainfleet Wild8 |
Wainfleet
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 11 |
1 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
King City
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 17 |
7 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bob Fallis
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 5 |
Douro Dukes Maroon5 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 25 |
5 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders RED5 |
Gananoque
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 11 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
Bond Lake
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras8 |
8 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 30 |
0 - 10 |
Garden City Falcons10 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders0 |
0 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
2 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 34 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers8 |
8 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
PERC
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 14 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres9 |
9 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
WL |
Novice |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
Tiverton Arena
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Wingham Sepoys0 |
0 - 3 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C3 |
Markdale
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno1 |
1 - 4 |
Ayr Rockets #14 |
NDCC
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Brighton Braves3 |
3 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 12 |
Frontenac Flyers12 |
Frontenac
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
3 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
Cayuga
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
4 - 3 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 13 |
North Dufferin CC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:10P |
Feb 10 |
1:10 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons 24 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:10P |
Feb 10 |
1:10 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 1:15P |
Feb 10 |
1:15 PM |
Embro Edge 23 |
3 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 10 1:15P |
Feb 10 |
1:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 10 1:15P |
Feb 10 |
1:15 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (2)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:15P |
Feb 10 |
1:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 10 1:15P |
Feb 10 |
1:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors 13 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting 13 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 10 1:20P |
Feb 10 |
1:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 10 1:25P |
Feb 10 |
1:25 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors0 |
Durham CC
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs7 |
7 - 1 |
Brighton Braves White1 |
Brighton
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock1 |
1 - 8 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks8 |
Flesherton
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 22 |
2 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 21 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning7 |
7 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
1 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes 21 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 26 |
6 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals6 |
6 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red6 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
MD |
P |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
London Bandits7 |
7 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
South Huron
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Mohawk Quad (Green)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings0 |
Lehigh Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange3 |
3 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 17 |
7 - 2 |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent2 |
Gravenhurst
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors White3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres5 |
5 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 24 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
King Rebellion7 |
7 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
2 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines #11 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 14 |
Fergus (B)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 |
4 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:40P |
Feb 10 |
1:40 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks0 |
0 - 6 |
Huntsville Otters6 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 10 1:40P |
Feb 10 |
1:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 10 1:40P |
Feb 10 |
1:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 10 1:45P |
Feb 10 |
1:45 PM |
Arthur Vipers2 |
2 - 9 |
Wingham Ironmen9 |
Wingham
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 1:45P |
Feb 10 |
1:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 10 1:50P |
Feb 10 |
1:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 12 |
2 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers 19 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 10 1:50P |
Feb 10 |
1:50 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
Terry Miller
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 12 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 22 |
Stirling
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Stars8 |
Bond Lake
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild5 |
Sunderland
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 7 |
North Central Predators7 |
MASK
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Essa Eagles13 |
13 - 1 |
Muskoka Rock1 |
Port Carling
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
Six Nations Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 13 |
3 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
2 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 36 |
King City
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 10 |
Lincoln Blades 210 |
Fleming
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers0 |
0 - 7 |
Nickel City Bears7 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget3 |
3 - 2 |
Blind River Thunder2 |
Blind River
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals A44 |
4 - 4 |
North London Nationals B44 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 107 |
7 - 0 |
Essex Ravens Blue 20 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 8 |
South Kent Lightning8 |
Blenheim
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
WL |
Novice |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
0 - 11 |
Kincardine Kinucks C11 |
Davidson Centre
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green1 |
1 - 8 |
Bancroft Jets8 |
North Hastings CC
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 0 |
Buffalo Regals0 |
Holiday (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 7 |
Napanee Stars7 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford Ice Cats C1 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
MSC (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 28 |
8 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons 23 |
U of G (Red)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 2:05P |
Feb 10 |
2:05 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 5 |
Penetang Flames5 |
Penetang
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:10P |
Feb 10 |
2:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 2:10P |
Feb 10 |
2:10 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE6 |
6 - 0 |
Minto Mad Dogs AE0 |
Palmerston Arena
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 2:10P |
Feb 10 |
2:10 PM |
Essa Eagles 20 |
0 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
Elmvale
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 10 2:10P |
Feb 10 |
2:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Brampton 45s 25 |
5 - 4 |
Brampton 45s 14 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 14 |
4 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
2 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
Bob Fallis
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C |
|
Kincardine Kinucks C |
Tiverton Arena
|
MPSHL |
Tyke |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Highland Storm7 |
7 - 0 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks0 |
BOCC
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:20P |
Feb 10 |
2:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers9 |
9 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:20P |
Feb 10 |
2:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 24 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 21 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:20P |
Feb 10 |
2:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 10 |
Welland Tigers10 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
McKinney (2)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 14 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 12 |
2 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (1)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
3 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
Tottenham Rec
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA5 |
5 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA3 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA1 |
1 - 5 |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA5 |
GFL Memorial
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A1 |
1 - 0 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A0 |
Garson
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 20 |
0 - 6 |
Sarnia Sting 26 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Nichols (B)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Midland AE Centennials1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
PERC
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Cambridge Roadrunners2 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 10 |
0 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
Burford
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL3 |
3 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
Southampton
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
WL |
Bantam |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys C3 |
3 - 1 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 |
Markdale
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:35P |
Feb 10 |
2:35 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 7 |
Twin Centre Stars7 |
Wellesley
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:40P |
Feb 10 |
2:40 PM |
Shelburne AE Wolves5 |
5 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 10 2:40P |
Feb 10 |
2:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 17 |
7 - 8 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red8 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Douro Dukes0 |
0 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C9 |
9 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
Wingham
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock 33 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 2:45P |
Feb 10 |
2:45 PM |
Napanee Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
Lehigh Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 10 2:50P |
Feb 10 |
2:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 9 |
West Lincoln Wrath9 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 10 2:50P |
Feb 10 |
2:50 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Huntsville Davicor5 |
5 - 2 |
Highland Storm 22 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 26 |
Oro
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks |
|
Brighton Braves |
Brighton
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
0 - 0 |
Ayr Rockets0 |
NDCC
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 |
3 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
Blenheim
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Central Perth LL3 |
3 - 1 |
Zurich Thunder1 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
0 - 7 |
Mitchell Meteors HL7 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild3 |
3 - 4 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #24 |
St. Clements
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons11 |
11 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Keady Arena
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
Ken Houston
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
7 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres5 |
5 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 14 |
Stirling
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 17 |
7 - 0 |
South Muskoka CC Tatham0 |
Gravenhurst
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Huron Heat C1 |
1 - 1 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL1 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat5 |
5 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 252 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals 351 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
Appleby (1)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Essex Ravens White 43 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Highland Storm9 |
9 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 30 |
Elmvale
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 7 |
Tavistock Titans7 |
Tavistock
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
Adie Knox
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:10P |
Feb 10 |
3:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 23 |
3 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 43 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
0 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
3 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats9 |
9 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB0 |
Capreol (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 7 |
Belle River Canadiens 27 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Napanee Stars AE5 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto2 |
2 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
Walkerton
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Chesley
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
Davidson Centre
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 6 |
Goderich Sailors6 |
Goderich MRC
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts11 |
11 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 0 |
Niagara North Stars0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 7 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Nichols (C)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Feb 10 3:20P |
Feb 10 |
3:20 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:20P |
Feb 10 |
3:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:20P |
Feb 10 |
3:20 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 34 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:25P |
Feb 10 |
3:25 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange10 |
10 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
1 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack 16 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #22 |
2 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
U of G (Gold)
|
VDL |
AT |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars6 |
6 - 10 |
Lindsay Muskies AE10 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White0 |
0 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Nelson
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Brighton Braves3 |
3 - 2 |
Bancroft Jets2 |
North Hastings CC
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 16 |
6 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
0 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes 24 |
Burford
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 6 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White6 |
Argyle (B)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black6 |
6 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves White3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 16 |
6 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars 44 |
Bond Lake
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:40P |
Feb 10 |
3:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 30 |
0 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 11 |
Quinte Red Devils11 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens 11 |
ATC (C)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 0 |
Buffalo Regals0 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MD |
WA |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
West London Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 10 3:45P |
Feb 10 |
3:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 10 3:50P |
Feb 10 |
3:50 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons 14 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 10 3:50P |
Feb 10 |
3:50 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes White2 |
2 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black3 |
Acton (Main)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL10 |
10 - 2 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL2 |
Wallace
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams9 |
9 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Memorial
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild7 |
7 - 6 |
West Lincoln Wrath 16 |
Smithville
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 14 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Acton 732 |
2 - 0 |
Arthur 600 |
Arthur
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Rockets2 |
NDCC
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 8 |
London Jr Knights White8 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks3 |
Garson
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Blue 111 |
1 - 10 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 310 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Nichols (B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
Gananoque
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Meridian
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
1 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 4:10P |
Feb 10 |
4:10 PM |
Midland Centennials3 |
3 - 7 |
Elmvale Coyotes 27 |
Elmvale
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:10P |
Feb 10 |
4:10 PM |
Highland Total Site Servic 17 |
7 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
South River
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 10 4:10P |
Feb 10 |
4:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 10 4:10P |
Feb 10 |
4:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 22 |
2 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 7 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:20P |
Feb 10 |
4:20 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Lucan Irish White1 |
Lucan
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Feb 10 4:20P |
Feb 10 |
4:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 4:20P |
Feb 10 |
4:20 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Oro Thunder4 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 10 4:20P |
Feb 10 |
4:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 10 4:20P |
Feb 10 |
4:20 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Tavistock Titans5 |
Tavistock
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 10 4:20P |
Feb 10 |
4:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:25P |
Feb 10 |
4:25 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 113 |
3 - 0 |
Kent Cobras Black 80 |
Tilbury
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 63 |
3 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 13 |
Waterford
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings 21 |
Trisan Centre
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 10 |
Embro Edge 310 |
Embro
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
3 - 5 |
Highland Storm AE5 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 |
2 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE3 |
Hensall Arena
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 6 |
Sarnia Sting6 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 0 |
Delhi Rockets0 |
Delhi
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Huntsville Sutton Group9 |
9 - 1 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia1 |
Gravenhurst
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
6 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 7 |
Apsley Flames7 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks9 |
9 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 16 |
6 - 2 |
TNT Tornados 12 |
Tottenham Rec
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits D101 |
1 - 4 |
North London Nationals B104 |
Carling (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
U of G (Gold)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors10 |
10 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs #13 |
Fergus (B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians AE2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:35P |
Feb 10 |
4:35 PM |
Welland Tigers 33 |
3 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 10 4:40P |
Feb 10 |
4:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 10 4:40P |
Feb 10 |
4:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 10 4:40P |
Feb 10 |
4:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:40P |
Feb 10 |
4:40 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
4 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
Wasaga
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 10 4:40P |
Feb 10 |
4:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
8 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
Rec Complex
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 23 |
Davidson Centre
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
6 - 6 |
North Central Predators6 |
MASK
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 10 |
North Durham Warriors10 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Napanee Stars AE3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Hawks3 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers4 |
4 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
Epsanola
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A3 |
3 - 0 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA0 |
West Ferris
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (1)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals White 91 |
1 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 6 |
Brock Township Wild6 |
Sunderland
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
Crystal Ridge
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
1 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 25 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
2 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
Alvinston
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
3 - 9 |
Shallow Lake Lakers9 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Chesley
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 25 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks White2 |
Dickson
|
MD |
P |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
Nelson
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 66 |
6 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks 86 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 10 5:10P |
Feb 10 |
5:10 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 7 |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
MSC (A)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 10 5:10P |
Feb 10 |
5:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE3 |
3 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
0 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks11 |
11 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
Elmvale
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (C)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 10 5:15P |
Feb 10 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 10 5:20P |
Feb 10 |
5:20 PM |
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac0 |
0 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
South River
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 10 5:20P |
Feb 10 |
5:20 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:20P |
Feb 10 |
5:20 PM |
Penetang Flames6 |
6 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 23 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 10 5:25P |
Feb 10 |
5:25 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey6 |
6 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs 23 |
Fergus (B)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres11 |
11 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA3 |
3 - 6 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA6 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 7 |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
ATC (C)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Garden City Merritton AE1 |
Meridian
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Embro Edge3 |
3 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White8 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush2 |
2 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen3 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA5 |
5 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB0 |
Cambrian
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 20 |
0 - 9 |
London Bandits Black 29 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
London West London Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
North London Nationals A103 |
Carling (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
Parkdale
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Wingham Ironmen6 |
Wingham
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Blenheim
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
0 - 8 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars8 |
Lions Head
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
6 - 2 |
Embro Edge 12 |
Embro
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 10 5:40P |
Feb 10 |
5:40 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 70 |
0 - 1 |
Kent Cobras Red 61 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 10 5:40P |
Feb 10 |
5:40 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 10 5:45P |
Feb 10 |
5:45 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:45P |
Feb 10 |
5:45 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
Penetang
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 10 5:45P |
Feb 10 |
5:45 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
Oro Thunder1 |
Oro
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 10 5:45P |
Feb 10 |
5:45 PM |
South Kent Lightning 18 |
8 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 |
Ken Houston
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:45P |
Feb 10 |
5:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 10 5:45P |
Feb 10 |
5:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 10 5:45P |
Feb 10 |
5:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 5:45P |
Feb 10 |
5:45 PM |
Welland Tigers 15 |
5 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
5 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze 24 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 501 |
|
Napanee Stars 1 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles7 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
6 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 9 |
Richmond Hill Stars9 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 0 |
Niagara North Stars0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats7 |
7 - 1 |
Sault Major Min PW AA1 |
McMeeken
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks White2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors 34 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
0 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Carling (A)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 67 |
7 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 33 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks6 |
6 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Gravenhurst
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
Ennismore
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons A8 |
8 - 1 |
Kent Cobras AE1 |
Thames Campus
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Grand River
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 15 |
5 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
Alvinston
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 10 6:10P |
Feb 10 |
6:10 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 37 |
7 - 3 |
Huntsville Duke Engineering3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 10 6:15P |
Feb 10 |
6:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
2 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 36 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 10 6:15P |
Feb 10 |
6:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 10 6:15P |
Feb 10 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 10 6:15P |
Feb 10 |
6:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks Red4 |
Dickson
|
MD |
P |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 5 |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
Central Huron CC
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
4 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Sunderland
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers 1 White2 |
Village
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits1 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits2 |
Nichols (B)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (A)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue0 |
0 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 0 |
Napanee Stars0 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 11 |
1 - 5 |
Midland Centennials 25 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:40P |
Feb 10 |
6:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 10 6:40P |
Feb 10 |
6:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings0 |
0 - 6 |
Welland Tigers6 |
Welland (Main)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 10 6:40P |
Feb 10 |
6:40 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 10 6:45P |
Feb 10 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 10 6:45P |
Feb 10 |
6:45 PM |
Napanee Stars 36 |
6 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow4 |
Frontenac
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 10 6:45P |
Feb 10 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 10 6:45P |
Feb 10 |
6:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 10 6:45P |
Feb 10 |
6:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 10 6:45P |
Feb 10 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 10 6:45P |
Feb 10 |
6:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (C)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE7 |
7 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 21 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
Alvinston
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Central
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
Blenheim
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags0 |
0 - 7 |
Listowel Cyclones7 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 7:10P |
Feb 10 |
7:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 92 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 7:10P |
Feb 10 |
7:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 10 7:15P |
Feb 10 |
7:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (C)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 7:15P |
Feb 10 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish C0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 10 7:15P |
Feb 10 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
Meridian
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 10 7:15P |
Feb 10 |
7:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 10 7:20P |
Feb 10 |
7:20 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 37 |
7 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 10 7:25P |
Feb 10 |
7:25 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 22 |
2 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White2 |
Ken Houston
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 5 |
Brighton Braves White5 |
Brighton
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
TCHL |
MD |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
3 - 5 |
Woodville Hurricanes5 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #35 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA0 |
0 - 6 |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA6 |
McMeeken
|
MD |
WA |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits4 |
Nichols (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
St. George Generals8 |
8 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 6 |
Niagara North Stars6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders White4 |
4 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
Harman (South)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Feb 10 7:40P |
Feb 10 |
7:40 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 63 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 72 |
Glanbrook
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 10 7:50P |
Feb 10 |
7:50 PM |
Kent Cobras7 |
7 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 6 |
Cayuga Stars6 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes6 |
6 - 6 |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
Creemore
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 77 |
7 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings White 105 |
Kingsville
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting9 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
Don McLaren
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs4 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
The Aud (Cardillo)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 24 |
Wasaga
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Douro
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:10P |
Feb 10 |
8:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 10 8:15P |
Feb 10 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black7 |
7 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:15P |
Feb 10 |
8:15 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 10 8:15P |
Feb 10 |
8:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting7 |
7 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:20P |
Feb 10 |
8:20 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
3 - 6 |
Essex Ravens Orange 16 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks 172 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits 274 |
Argyle (B)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights 5 |
Nichols (A)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
7 - 8 |
Clearview Cyclones 18 |
Stayner
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 16 |
6 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 24 |
Fleming
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
YSMHL |
BAE |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts AE6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders6 |
6 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen8 |
8 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
(Nottawasaga 2)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 10 8:40P |
Feb 10 |
8:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #10 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
Don McLaren
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers0 |
0 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
0 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 53 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 10 9:10P |
Feb 10 |
9:10 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 51 |
1 - 8 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 88 |
Kingsville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 10 9:10P |
Feb 10 |
9:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 43 |
3 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 23 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 10 9:15P |
Feb 10 |
9:15 PM |
Norwood Hornets10 |
10 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 10 9:20P |
Feb 10 |
9:20 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks10 |
10 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 10 9:20P |
Feb 10 |
9:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 10 9:30P |
Feb 10 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 101 |
1 - 5 |
Essex Ravens Teal 35 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Feb 10 9:30P |
Feb 10 |
9:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B82 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits B85 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Feb 10 9:30P |
Feb 10 |
9:30 PM |
West London Hawks 390 |
0 - 3 |
London Bandits 193 |
Argyle (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Feb 10 9:30P |
Feb 10 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 10 9:30P |
Feb 10 |
9:30 PM |
Ayr Flames8 |
8 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 10 9:30P |
Feb 10 |
9:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|