KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 17 7:00A |
Feb 17 |
7:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 7:30A |
Feb 17 |
7:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
Grand River
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 8:00A |
Feb 17 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 120 |
0 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 136 |
Elora
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 17 8:00A |
Feb 17 |
8:00 AM |
London Bandits 111 |
1 - 6 |
London Bandits 216 |
Nichols (A)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 17 8:00A |
Feb 17 |
8:00 AM |
North London Nationals 316 |
6 - 1 |
West London Hawks 111 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 17 8:30A |
Feb 17 |
8:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #33 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 17 8:30A |
Feb 17 |
8:30 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros A45 |
5 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B41 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red3 |
3 - 5 |
Hanover Falcons 15 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
Desboro Arena
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
3 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 22 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Howick Hornets0 |
0 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
Walkerton
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
2 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock C2 |
2 - 3 |
Lucan Irish C3 |
Lucan
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 421 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 443 |
Elora
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB2 |
2 - 8 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA8 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 17 |
7 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
Ingersoll
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 0 |
Clearview Cyclones0 |
Stayner
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 17 |
7 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
Deseronto
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
North London Nationals 213 |
3 - 4 |
West London Hawks 214 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black) |
|
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black) |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:10A |
Feb 17 |
9:10 AM |
NOTL Wolves 27 |
7 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 29 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Feb 17 9:10A |
Feb 17 |
9:10 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats 2 |
|
Dunnville Mudcats 1 |
Dunnville
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 9:20A |
Feb 17 |
9:20 AM |
Ayr Rockets #26 |
6 - 2 |
Woolwich Wild2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 9:30A |
Feb 17 |
9:30 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers 72 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:30A |
Feb 17 |
9:30 AM |
Plattsville Rage 22 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Woolwich Township
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 17 9:30A |
Feb 17 |
9:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 9:30A |
Feb 17 |
9:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 9:45A |
Feb 17 |
9:45 AM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros A22 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks B21 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal1 |
1 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 33 |
3 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers1 |
Thornton
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Plattsville Rage 13 |
3 - 5 |
Beverly Bandits 15 |
Beverly
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
1 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK2 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 12 |
2 - 7 |
Deseronto Bulldogs7 |
Deseronto
|
SR LL |
IP |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
0 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
4 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
Ingersoll
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Acton 725 |
5 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black4 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway2 |
2 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros C60 |
0 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros A61 |
Medway
|
WL |
Novice |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL1 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors 10 |
0 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons 24 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Perth Rep3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Goderich Sailors9 |
9 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black1 |
Blyth
|
WL |
Midget |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Markdale
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Red 71 |
1 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Green 84 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders RED6 |
6 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets 2021 |
Henderson
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green4 |
4 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 456 |
Elora
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 8 |
Shallow Lake Lakers8 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
Wiarton Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits 24 |
4 - 0 |
Ayr Flames 20 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
0 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Grand Valley Twisters (A)1 |
1 - 0 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
Flesherton
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 10:05A |
Feb 17 |
10:05 AM |
Harrow Rams Blue 61 |
1 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Red 112 |
Tilbury
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 10:05A |
Feb 17 |
10:05 AM |
Essa Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Midland Centennials 31 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 17 10:15A |
Feb 17 |
10:15 AM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 17 10:20A |
Feb 17 |
10:20 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 10:20A |
Feb 17 |
10:20 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 24 |
4 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 10 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 10:20A |
Feb 17 |
10:20 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild #20 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 17 10:30A |
Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
1 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 17 10:30A |
Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
West London Hawks A23 |
3 - 6 |
North London Nationals A26 |
Carling (B)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 10:30A |
Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
Embro Edge2 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 17 10:30A |
Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 17 10:30A |
Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia5 |
5 - 7 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 17 |
BOCC
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 17 10:30A |
Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black4 |
Terry Miller
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 17 10:45A |
Feb 17 |
10:45 AM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 7 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 10:50A |
Feb 17 |
10:50 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 20 |
0 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 13 |
Welland (Youth)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 10:50A |
Feb 17 |
10:50 AM |
Osprey Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Meaford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 10:50A |
Feb 17 |
10:50 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Ilderton
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 10 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats2 |
2 - 9 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks9 |
Flesherton
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 232 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 222 |
Elora
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 40 |
0 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 12 |
NDCC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters (B)1 |
Grand Valley
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 11 |
1 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 2033 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 10 |
0 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue1 |
Frontenac
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
3 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Lucan Irish White1 |
1 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black3 |
3 - 6 |
Mt. Forest Rams6 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
London Bandits11 |
11 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Medway
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
4 - 1 |
Central Perth Local League1 |
PERC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Brussels
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Embro Edge 22 |
2 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 25 |
Karl Homuth
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 30 |
0 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning 10 |
Blenheim
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple6 |
6 - 8 |
Prince Edward County Kings 18 |
PECC
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 15 |
5 - 4 |
Highland Storm 14 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
Stayner
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 19 |
9 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold1 |
Bayshore
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 3 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 23 |
North Dufferin CC
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 12 |
2 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Meridian
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 13 |
3 - 2 |
Osprey Hawks2 |
Osprey
|
LEO |
TK |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Douro Dukes Maroon3 |
3 - 2 |
Douro Dukes White2 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
2 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE0 |
Gananoque
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
London Bandits 333 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits 131 |
Nichols (A)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford Ice Cats C0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock C4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)5 |
5 - 6 |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue)6 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
VDL |
AT |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Newcastle Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (3)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals 37 |
7 - 0 |
West London Hawks Black0 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 113 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals 114 |
Carling (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Milton Winterhawks 30 |
0 - 16 |
Guelph Gryphons 116 |
WERC (1)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits 13 |
3 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:10A |
Feb 17 |
11:10 AM |
NOTL Wolves 10 |
0 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 11:10A |
Feb 17 |
11:10 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats0 |
0 - 1 |
Oro Thunder1 |
Oro
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:15A |
Feb 17 |
11:15 AM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 17 11:15A |
Feb 17 |
11:15 AM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:15A |
Feb 17 |
11:15 AM |
Oro Thunder 14 |
4 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 12 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 17 11:15A |
Feb 17 |
11:15 AM |
Lincoln Blades 18 |
8 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors 33 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:20A |
Feb 17 |
11:20 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambton Attack HL3 |
Greenwood
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels 16 |
6 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels 24 |
Tara CC
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Minto Mad Dogs AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen AE4 |
Wingham
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Havelock Hawks |
|
Bancroft Jets |
North Hastings CC
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
0 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 21 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Oro Thunder5 |
5 - 0 |
Essa Eagles 10 |
Angus Rec
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
Terry Miller
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Ayr Rockets1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
AMC (West)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
5 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 33 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights Red2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
North London Nationals B23 |
3 - 10 |
North London Nationals C210 |
Carling (B)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 17 11:40A |
Feb 17 |
11:40 AM |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
1 - 0 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 11:45A |
Feb 17 |
11:45 AM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 25 |
Woolwich Township
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 44 |
4 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 31 |
Cayuga
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 32 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 10 |
0 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange6 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
2 - 3 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL3 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
Lambeth
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 251 |
Elora
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep2 |
2 - 4 |
Ripley Wolves4 |
Ripley
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M2 |
2 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Brussels
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Central Perth #13 |
PERC
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
0 - 12 |
East Lambton Eagles White12 |
Watford
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 9 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL9 |
Desboro Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Central
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange6 |
6 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles Gold1 |
Ennismore
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets5 |
5 - 3 |
Douro Dukes3 |
Warsaw
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts White |
|
Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red |
Madoc
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black |
|
Centre Hastings Grizzlies White |
Madoc
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits B42 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits A44 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White5 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 35 |
5 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 12 |
Stirling
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 33 |
3 - 9 |
Bradford Bulldogs 19 |
Bob Fallis
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 22 |
2 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 23 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 32 |
2 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 23 |
Deseronto
|
TCHL |
TK |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green0 |
0 - 9 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red9 |
Ops
|
TCHL |
TK |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 26 |
6 - 1 |
Highland Storm 21 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 14 |
4 - 5 |
Clearview Cyclones 15 |
Stayner
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals 27 |
7 - 2 |
West London Hawks 22 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 34 |
4 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting 34 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings AE1 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 12 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers 14 |
River Oaks (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)8 |
8 - 1 |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 17 12:05P |
Feb 17 |
12:05 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:10P |
Feb 17 |
12:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings4 |
4 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 12:15P |
Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
Midland Centennials 212 |
12 - 3 |
Grand Valley Twisters3 |
Grand Valley
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:15P |
Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
Essa Eagles5 |
5 - 6 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
Flesherton
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:15P |
Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire1 |
1 - 0 |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 17 12:15P |
Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 17 12:15P |
Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 17 12:15P |
Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts6 |
6 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 17 12:15P |
Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 12:15P |
Feb 17 |
12:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 17 12:20P |
Feb 17 |
12:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers7 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:25P |
Feb 17 |
12:25 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Midland Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:25P |
Feb 17 |
12:25 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
4 - 7 |
Burford Coyotes 27 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 27 |
7 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 12 |
Bancroft Jets12 |
North Hastings CC
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 16 |
Campbellford Colts16 |
Campbellford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets White5 |
5 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres Black4 |
South Huron
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Medway
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange5 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE4 |
4 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters10 |
10 - 3 |
Essa Eagles 23 |
Angus Rec
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits 434 |
4 - 6 |
North London Nationals 136 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits C64 |
4 - 8 |
London Bandits D68 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
West London Hawks C44 |
4 - 3 |
West London Hawks A43 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 17 12:30P |
Feb 17 |
12:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 17 12:40P |
Feb 17 |
12:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:40P |
Feb 17 |
12:40 PM |
Highland Storm6 |
6 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 12:40P |
Feb 17 |
12:40 PM |
Highland Storm5 |
5 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 17 12:40P |
Feb 17 |
12:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons9 |
9 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 12:45P |
Feb 17 |
12:45 PM |
Central Perth LL2 |
2 - 5 |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 25 |
Wingham
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:45P |
Feb 17 |
12:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 12:45P |
Feb 17 |
12:45 PM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock 12 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 12:45P |
Feb 17 |
12:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold4 |
AMC (West)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 12:45P |
Feb 17 |
12:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
2 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 17 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 12:45P |
Feb 17 |
12:45 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA3 |
3 - 4 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A4 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors White5 |
5 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Knights White2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros Blue6 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 22 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers 35 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
River Oaks (B)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
5 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres6 |
6 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B65 |
5 - 4 |
North London Nationals B64 |
Carling (A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 26 |
6 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 5 |
Penetang Flames5 |
Penetang
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 1 |
|
Lincoln Blades 3 |
Fleming
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White5 |
5 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
Exhibition
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 23 |
3 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
Six Nations Arena
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 12 |
2 - 7 |
Nobleking Knights 17 |
King City
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Bond Lake
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 7 |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
PERC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Lucan Irish HL1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron Heat HL2 |
Seaforth Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL2 |
2 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Thamesford Attack5 |
Thamesford
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black9 |
9 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Nelson
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
0 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels C4 |
Desboro Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
3 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 1023 |
Henderson
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
2 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars 50 |
Cayuga
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 12 |
2 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 14 |
Eddie Bush
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 6 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C6 |
Markdale
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 244 |
4 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 212 |
Elora
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:10P |
Feb 17 |
1:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets8 |
8 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:10P |
Feb 17 |
1:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 1:10P |
Feb 17 |
1:10 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 20 |
0 - 10 |
Sarnia Sting 210 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:10P |
Feb 17 |
1:10 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 8 |
Ajax Knights8 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 17 1:10P |
Feb 17 |
1:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE4 |
4 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 12 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags12 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting 12 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks 16 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 38 |
8 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
4 - 1 |
Douro Dukes1 |
Warsaw
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Woolwich Township
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 17 1:15P |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 17 1:20P |
Feb 17 |
1:20 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 17 1:20P |
Feb 17 |
1:20 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 7 |
West London Hawks7 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 231 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals 232 |
Carling (B)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White6 |
6 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 6 |
Belleville Bulls6 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Central
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades C1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams C5 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines0 |
0 - 4 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver4 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 25 |
5 - 5 |
Dundalk Storm5 |
Dundalk
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 23 |
3 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Southampton
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Napanee Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
2 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals 154 |
4 - 2 |
London Bandits 352 |
Argyle (B)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers 13 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:35P |
Feb 17 |
1:35 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 24 |
Port Stanley
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:35P |
Feb 17 |
1:35 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 7 |
Midland Centennials7 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 17 1:40P |
Feb 17 |
1:40 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes White2 |
2 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors Black1 |
Scugog (1)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
5 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
Wingham
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
7 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock 25 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 1:50P |
Feb 17 |
1:50 PM |
Highland Storm6 |
6 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 23 |
Wasaga
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 12 |
2 - 8 |
Highland Total Site Servic 18 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Muskoka Rock1 |
Port Carling
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Deseronto
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
Ops
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 10 |
0 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 24 |
Six Nations Arena
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 26 |
6 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
4 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
1 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars 45 |
Bond Lake
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
1 - 4 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL4 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers8 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 3 |
3 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow5 |
5 - 9 |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK9 |
Gananoque
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 5 |
North Central Predators5 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 0 |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
St. Andrews College
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors5 |
Goderich MRC
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors9 |
9 - 2 |
Zurich Thunder2 |
Zurich
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Blenheim
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors 22 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals 253 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 153 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
4 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals 25 |
Walkerton
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 5021 |
1 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets 5016 |
Henderson
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White2 |
2 - 4 |
Ayr Rockets #14 |
NDCC
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 25 |
5 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Kingsville
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles Gold7 |
Appleby (3)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
1 - 1 |
Welland Tigers Minor1 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters1 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
MSC (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders8 |
8 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:05P |
Feb 17 |
2:05 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:05P |
Feb 17 |
2:05 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Penetang Flames 15 |
Penetang
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 2:10P |
Feb 17 |
2:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
EGSC (West)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Beeton Stingers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
SMSC (3)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Clarington Toros White2 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 0 |
West London Hawks0 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (West)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres12 |
12 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue0 |
Frontenac
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:20P |
Feb 17 |
2:20 PM |
Drayton Defenders4 |
4 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons 23 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:20P |
Feb 17 |
2:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 33 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Feb 17 2:20P |
Feb 17 |
2:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings1 |
1 - 3 |
Welland Tigers3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:20P |
Feb 17 |
2:20 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs #22 |
2 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines0 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits 153 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits 253 |
Argyle (B)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 22 |
2 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bob Fallis
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets1 |
Norwood Arena
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Highland Storm AE1 |
1 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears AE3 |
Bracebridge
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock7 |
7 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
Erin
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers 34 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Douro Dukes9 |
9 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
1 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Black 82 |
Tilbury
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White2 |
2 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Keady Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
PERC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 13 |
Waterford
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Douro Dukes Maroon0 |
0 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
North Hastings CC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 13 |
3 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 25 |
Eddie Bush
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:40P |
Feb 17 |
2:40 PM |
Shelburne AE Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 17 2:40P |
Feb 17 |
2:40 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 2:40P |
Feb 17 |
2:40 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
2 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE5 |
Southampton
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
1 - 10 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 110 |
Port Stanley
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Havelock Hawks3 |
3 - 13 |
Ennismore Eagles White13 |
Ennismore
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Lucan Irish White3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 30 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 17 2:45P |
Feb 17 |
2:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
King Rebellion5 |
Nobleton Rec
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 2:50P |
Feb 17 |
2:50 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 17 2:50P |
Feb 17 |
2:50 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
River Oaks (B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 17 2:50P |
Feb 17 |
2:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE6 |
6 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 8 |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
Alder (Red)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 18 |
8 - 0 |
Midland Centennials0 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
GM Centre (Main)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 1 |
West London Hawks1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
1 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 26 |
King City
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED |
|
Stirling Blues 1 |
Stirling
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 61 |
1 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
Exhibition
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Oro Thunder6 |
Oro
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames4 |
4 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE6 |
6 - 1 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL4 |
4 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres C4 |
Stephen Township
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 23 |
3 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Coronation
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits 471 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 172 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-11 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles 15 |
Central
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
1 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors C3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 0 |
Huron Heat HL0 |
Central Huron CC
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
Blenheim
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 5 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing5 |
Hensall Arena
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
6 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 |
0 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #21 |
St. Clements
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Woolwich Township
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Arthur 201 |
Arthur
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 3:10P |
Feb 17 |
3:10 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 17 3:10P |
Feb 17 |
3:10 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:10P |
Feb 17 |
3:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD4 |
4 - 12 |
Elmvale Coyotes12 |
Elmvale
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 3:10P |
Feb 17 |
3:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:10P |
Feb 17 |
3:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 6 |
Lindsay Muskies White6 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 22 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Kings 30 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MD |
WA |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 7 |
Belle River Canadiens 17 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Gananoque Islanders5 |
5 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
BOCC
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Brighton Braves3 |
3 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers8 |
Frontenac
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 17 3:20P |
Feb 17 |
3:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 16 |
6 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 17 3:20P |
Feb 17 |
3:20 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:20P |
Feb 17 |
3:20 PM |
Essa Eagles 22 |
2 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
Wasaga
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 17 3:20P |
Feb 17 |
3:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:20P |
Feb 17 |
3:20 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 17 3:20P |
Feb 17 |
3:20 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons 17 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 3:20P |
Feb 17 |
3:20 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Welland Tigers2 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 17 3:25P |
Feb 17 |
3:25 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers Red8 |
SMSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
U of G (Gold)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons4 |
4 - 8 |
Welland Tigers8 |
Welland (Youth)
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Lindsay Muskies7 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting8 |
8 - 0 |
West London Hawks0 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes4 |
4 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves 12 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons4 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
0 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks5 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 25 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6 |
6 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 8 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders8 |
Brussels
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
5 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
Waterford
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 3:40P |
Feb 17 |
3:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
3 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:40P |
Feb 17 |
3:40 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 3:40P |
Feb 17 |
3:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
MSC (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (4)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons12 |
12 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (C)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
2 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 25 |
Bob Fallis
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 3:45P |
Feb 17 |
3:45 PM |
Hanover Falcons7 |
7 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
Medway
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Huron Heat C4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Attack HL1 |
Watford
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves White5 |
Rec Complex
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL6 |
6 - 2 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL2 |
Wallace
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
London Bandits 274 |
4 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 274 |
Oakridge
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
5 - 4 |
Bancroft Jets4 |
North Hastings CC
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 32 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 103 |
3 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 93 |
Hagersville
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Central Perth Local League3 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Rockets1 |
NDCC
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
1 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 White2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA12 |
12 - 1 |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks1 |
Garson
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 8 |
Brock Township Wild8 |
Sunderland
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
3 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black3 |
3 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
Exhibition
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 20 |
0 - 17 |
Garden City Falcons17 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (1)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black4 |
Acton (Main)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 17 4:10P |
Feb 17 |
4:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 17 4:10P |
Feb 17 |
4:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 4:10P |
Feb 17 |
4:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
Elmvale
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 4:10P |
Feb 17 |
4:10 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL7 |
7 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 11 |
1 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors 12 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Langton Leafs 14 |
4 - 9 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 19 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
Wainfleet
|
MD |
P |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies White0 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Grand River
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers 10 |
Alder (Red)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 10 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express5 |
5 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 4:20P |
Feb 17 |
4:20 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 4:20P |
Feb 17 |
4:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 17 4:20P |
Feb 17 |
4:20 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:20P |
Feb 17 |
4:20 PM |
Essa AE Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Oro AE Thunder3 |
Oro
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 4:20P |
Feb 17 |
4:20 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks5 |
Central
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White2 |
2 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves Black5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild0 |
0 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
Memorial
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Embro Edge 11 |
1 - 4 |
Embro Edge 24 |
Embro
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Essa Eagles 12 |
2 - 9 |
Penetang Flames 29 |
Penetang
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
Talbot
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
Waterford
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 25 |
5 - 6 |
Burford Coyotes 16 |
Burford
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
8 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
0 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs 23 |
Fergus (B)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
GM Centre (Main)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Brampton 45s7 |
7 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 17 4:40P |
Feb 17 |
4:40 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
EGSC (West)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 4:40P |
Feb 17 |
4:40 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 17 4:40P |
Feb 17 |
4:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
River Oaks (B)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 4:40P |
Feb 17 |
4:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 17 4:40P |
Feb 17 |
4:40 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 17 4:40P |
Feb 17 |
4:40 PM |
Ayr Flames 12 |
2 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 11 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 4:40P |
Feb 17 |
4:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 20 |
0 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 4:40P |
Feb 17 |
4:40 PM |
Midland Centennials 14 |
4 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 17 4:45P |
Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 17 4:45P |
Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 6 |
North Central Predators6 |
MASK
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 17 4:45P |
Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 4:45P |
Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
Davidson Centre
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 4:45P |
Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
Frontenac
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 17 4:45P |
Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 17 4:45P |
Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 17 4:45P |
Feb 17 |
4:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 17 4:50P |
Feb 17 |
4:50 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 20 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 17 4:50P |
Feb 17 |
4:50 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons 16 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels7 |
7 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs0 |
Wallace
|
MD |
P |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
Burgoyne
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Cambridge Hawks White7 |
Dickson
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 14 |
4 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
Coldwater
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
1 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Embro Edge 13 |
3 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 40 |
0 - 7 |
Hagersville Hawks 87 |
Hagersville
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 3 |
Ripley Wolves3 |
Ripley
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 0 |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
St. Andrews College
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
MD |
P |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights8 |
8 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild2 |
2 - 3 |
West Oxford Inferno3 |
Ingersoll
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 10 |
Peterborough Petes10 |
Memorial
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 |
0 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits A82 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals A82 |
Carling (A)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
Baltimore (Sabic)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts AE4 |
4 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 5:10P |
Feb 17 |
5:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters2 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 5:10P |
Feb 17 |
5:10 PM |
Napanee Stars AE6 |
6 - 5 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes5 |
Elmvale
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
London Jr Knights White1 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys C3 |
Wingham
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
NPLL |
PW |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (4)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Kent Cobras AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 9 |
Central Ontario Wolves9 |
Scugog (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 5:20P |
Feb 17 |
5:20 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:20P |
Feb 17 |
5:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 20 |
0 - 6 |
Midland Centennials 16 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 5:25P |
Feb 17 |
5:25 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals 271 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks 172 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
Fergus (B)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 5 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks White0 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 0 |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
Ridgetown
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
Central
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
4 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Napanee Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
Lehigh Arena
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 39 |
9 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 31 |
Nichols (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
St. George Generals7 |
7 - 3 |
Embro Edge 33 |
Embro
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 16 |
6 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates 11 |
Port Dover
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 5:40P |
Feb 17 |
5:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
2 - 7 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks7 |
Central
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 17 5:40P |
Feb 17 |
5:40 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C2 |
2 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
South Huron
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 17 5:40P |
Feb 17 |
5:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 17 5:40P |
Feb 17 |
5:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 10 |
Penetang Flames 210 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:45P |
Feb 17 |
5:45 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 12 |
Oro
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 17 5:50P |
Feb 17 |
5:50 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 35 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 5:50P |
Feb 17 |
5:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings 42 |
2 - 8 |
Thorold Blackhawks 28 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts White2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 62 |
2 - 8 |
Essex Ravens Orange 18 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks A80 |
0 - 4 |
North London Nationals C84 |
Carling (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A1 |
1 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A1 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze 12 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 23 |
3 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
Creemore
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL4 |
4 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
Ingersoll
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock9 |
9 - 5 |
Woodville Hurricanes5 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles AE2 |
Ennismore
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Storm7 |
Southampton
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 11 |
1 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Elora
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Lambton Attack C2 |
Watford
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 17 6:10P |
Feb 17 |
6:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red2 |
2 - 10 |
Hanover Falcons 210 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 6:10P |
Feb 17 |
6:10 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
Frontenac
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals AE5 |
Walkerton
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks5 |
Davidson Centre
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold5 |
5 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold0 |
0 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 17 6:20P |
Feb 17 |
6:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres12 |
12 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 17 6:20P |
Feb 17 |
6:20 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 17 |
7 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 6:20P |
Feb 17 |
6:20 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 17 6:20P |
Feb 17 |
6:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits D91 |
1 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros D93 |
Oakridge
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
Central Huron CC
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals A64 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits B63 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals 18 |
8 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 11 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
1 - 6 |
Port Dover Pirates6 |
Port Dover
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Baltimore (Sabic)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits A90 |
0 - 4 |
West London Hawks A94 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm7 |
7 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 25 |
5 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 23 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 17 6:40P |
Feb 17 |
6:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 17 6:40P |
Feb 17 |
6:40 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
Elmvale
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 17 6:45P |
Feb 17 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 6:45P |
Feb 17 |
6:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
Wingham
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 17 6:45P |
Feb 17 |
6:45 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 7 |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
2 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 25 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
McKinney (2)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A91 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals B92 |
Carling (A)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 34 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
Grand River
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Medway
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers7 |
7 - 5 |
Drayton Defenders5 |
PMD Arena
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves7 |
7 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
0 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black0 |
0 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets0 |
Ilderton
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 24 |
4 - 8 |
Clearview Cyclones 28 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 3 |
West Oxford Inferno C3 |
Ingersoll
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades AE3 |
Fleming
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:05P |
Feb 17 |
7:05 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 6 |
Ayr Flames6 |
NDCC
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 17 7:10P |
Feb 17 |
7:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:10P |
Feb 17 |
7:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 122 |
2 - 0 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 30 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 17 7:10P |
Feb 17 |
7:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 6 |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
Scugog (2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
2 - 1 |
Oro Thunder1 |
Oro
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Centennial
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Nichols (C)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:20P |
Feb 17 |
7:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:20P |
Feb 17 |
7:20 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 3 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 17 7:25P |
Feb 17 |
7:25 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 24 |
4 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Meridian
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 17 7:25P |
Feb 17 |
7:25 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 23 |
3 - 7 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon7 |
Ken Houston
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 7 |
Point Edward Blackhawks7 |
Point Edward
|
WL |
Bantam |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B94 |
4 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros C95 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor4 |
4 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
WA |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 6 |
London Bandits6 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals A910 |
10 - 4 |
London Bandits C94 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Southpoint Stars C3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 9 |
Orangeville Flyers9 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 25 |
5 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 10 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 8 |
Caledon Hawks8 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 6 |
Essex Ravens6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
1 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
Glanbrook
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:50P |
Feb 17 |
7:50 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White4 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s5 |
5 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals7 |
7 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts AE5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Memorial
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Essa Eagles5 |
5 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
Wasaga
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights 6 |
6 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 46 |
6 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 91 |
Kingsville
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Perth LL1 |
PERC
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:10P |
Feb 17 |
8:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:10P |
Feb 17 |
8:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 24 |
4 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (Main)
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 17 8:20P |
Feb 17 |
8:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Grand River
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Nichols (B)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 22 |
2 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades5 |
Fleming
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 24 |
4 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Argyle (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
1 - 9 |
Grimsby Kings 39 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
6 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Coronation
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 23 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
Don McLaren
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
London West London Hawks9 |
9 - 1 |
North London Nationals A101 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm6 |
6 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 27 |
Southampton
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers8 |
Glanbrook
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s 13 |
3 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-23 |
3 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
King Rebellion7 |
7 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 17 9:15P |
Feb 17 |
9:15 PM |
Douro Dukes9 |
9 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 17 9:20P |
Feb 17 |
9:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 8 |
LaSalle Sabres8 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|