NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 26 5:30P |
Feb 26 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB2 |
2 - 7 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A7 |
Sudbury Arena
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 26 5:30P |
Feb 26 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB2 |
2 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA6 |
McClelland
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars 23 |
Wellesley
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Watford
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL5 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C2 |
2 - 0 |
Bluewater Hawks C0 |
WMMC
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 29 |
9 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
3 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Unionville Jets5 |
5 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 32 |
2 - 9 |
Nobleking Knights 19 |
King City
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks Black5 |
5 - 3 |
West London Hawks White3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars12 |
12 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
4 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Lawfield
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Welland (Main)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes4 |
4 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
Elora
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 114 |
4 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 315 |
Oakridge
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 53 |
3 - 0 |
Grafton Gryphons0 |
Haldimand
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 8 |
Lincoln Blades8 |
Fleming
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 11 |
Port Dover Pirates11 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express 35 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 26 |
6 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals 13 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Bobcaygeon
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 26 6:10P |
Feb 26 |
6:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:10P |
Feb 26 |
6:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 12 |
2 - 8 |
Beverly Bandits 18 |
Beverly
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:15P |
Feb 26 |
6:15 PM |
Garden City Falcons5 |
5 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 6:15P |
Feb 26 |
6:15 PM |
Centre Wellington 614 |
4 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red1 |
Erin
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Keady Arena
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 74 |
4 - 3 |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
Harrow
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 11 |
1 - 2 |
Central Perth LL2 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 23 |
3 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black4 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
5 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Central Perth LL3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Clifford
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Outlaws2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 15 |
5 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 24 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 11 |
1 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks 17 |
Caledon East (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Mainway (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 12 |
Halton Hills Thunder12 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 26 6:40P |
Feb 26 |
6:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Sadlon Centre
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 26 6:40P |
Feb 26 |
6:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 26 6:45P |
Feb 26 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 26 6:45P |
Feb 26 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 26 6:45P |
Feb 26 |
6:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 20 |
0 - 9 |
Garden City Falcons9 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 6:45P |
Feb 26 |
6:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat5 |
5 - 4 |
Seaforth Stars4 |
Seaforth Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 26 6:45P |
Feb 26 |
6:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 26 6:50P |
Feb 26 |
6:50 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
Brian Orser
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 26 6:50P |
Feb 26 |
6:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
0 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves4 |
Meridian
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers White6 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros6 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Olympic
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators6 |
6 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Alvinston
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
7 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 6 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White6 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
6 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10 |
10 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
6 - 7 |
Six Nations Blackhawks7 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 14 |
4 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
King City
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 |
0 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
6 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters5 |
5 - 4 |
Dundalk Storm4 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 2 |
|
Oro Thunder 1 |
Oro
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 12 |
2 - 3 |
Grafton Gryphons 23 |
Haldimand
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Flyers4 |
4 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A5 |
McClelland
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
6 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 34 |
4 - 6 |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
Wellesley
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
1 - 3 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL3 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs #20 |
0 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs #10 |
Elora
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #34 |
4 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 22 |
2 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates 22 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats 15 |
Waterford
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Orono Leafs3 |
3 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Little Britain
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 14 |
4 - 6 |
Cayuga Stars 36 |
Cayuga
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White3 |
3 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black2 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange2 |
2 - 6 |
Howick Hornets6 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Wallace Sabres4 |
Wallace
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Perth LL3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold8 |
8 - 4 |
Brampton 45s Black4 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 12 |
2 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 32 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 26 7:10P |
Feb 26 |
7:10 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 7 |
Minto Mad Dogs7 |
Palmerston Arena
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:10P |
Feb 26 |
7:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 10 |
0 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:10P |
Feb 26 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
5 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:10P |
Feb 26 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 13 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:10P |
Feb 26 |
7:10 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 26 |
6 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath 12 |
Smithville
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:10P |
Feb 26 |
7:10 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits4 |
Beverly
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 26 7:10P |
Feb 26 |
7:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 13 |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 16 |
Eddie Bush
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 26 7:10P |
Feb 26 |
7:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 26 7:15P |
Feb 26 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:15P |
Feb 26 |
7:15 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Ripley Wolves3 |
Ripley
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 26 7:15P |
Feb 26 |
7:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes 211 |
11 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 26 7:15P |
Feb 26 |
7:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets6 |
6 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 26 7:20P |
Feb 26 |
7:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades6 |
6 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors6 |
Vale (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:20P |
Feb 26 |
7:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 32 |
2 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
6 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Midland Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 25 |
5 - 8 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 18 |
Hespeler (2)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor0 |
0 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Appleby (2)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Memorial
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
Fleming
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 2 |
Central Perth LL2 |
PERC
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A41 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits C43 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
4 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 White2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 16 |
6 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White1 |
1 - 4 |
Brighton Braves Blue4 |
Brighton
|
TCHL |
PW |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs7 |
7 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Cannington
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White6 |
6 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 26 7:40P |
Feb 26 |
7:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 26 7:40P |
Feb 26 |
7:40 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 55 |
5 - 5 |
Harrow Rams White 45 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 26 7:40P |
Feb 26 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 26 7:40P |
Feb 26 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 7:40P |
Feb 26 |
7:40 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
Penetang
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 26 7:40P |
Feb 26 |
7:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 26 7:45P |
Feb 26 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 26 7:45P |
Feb 26 |
7:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 26 7:50P |
Feb 26 |
7:50 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 26 7:50P |
Feb 26 |
7:50 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 24 |
4 - 0 |
Essa Eagles 10 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 6 |
Shelburne Wolves 16 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron Heat C5 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting7 |
7 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Medway
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 33 |
3 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
3 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 15 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 20 |
0 - 8 |
Prince Edward County Kings 28 |
PECC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors5 |
Goderich MRC
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 87 |
7 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 53 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Central
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild3 |
3 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
Wellesley
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs 23 |
Elora
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats 10 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
3 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
Burford
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCHL |
MD |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 5 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red5 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
Stephen Township
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red5 |
5 - 3 |
Howick Hornets3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 4 |
Seaforth Stars4 |
Seaforth Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 26 8:10P |
Feb 26 |
8:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers3 |
Wainfleet
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:10P |
Feb 26 |
8:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 32 |
2 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Meridian
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:10P |
Feb 26 |
8:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
3 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:15P |
Feb 26 |
8:15 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C4 |
4 - 4 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:15P |
Feb 26 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:15P |
Feb 26 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies Red6 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 26 8:15P |
Feb 26 |
8:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 8 |
Garden City Minor Falcons8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 26 8:15P |
Feb 26 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 26 8:15P |
Feb 26 |
8:15 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 26 8:15P |
Feb 26 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:20P |
Feb 26 |
8:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 28 |
8 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:20P |
Feb 26 |
8:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings 34 |
4 - 11 |
Thorold Blackhawks 111 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA3 |
3 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A0 |
McClelland
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL4 |
4 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
Thamesford
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Sadlon Centre
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 746 |
6 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black2 |
Erin
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets 35 |
Delhi
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 24 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black1 |
Victoria
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits Black7 |
7 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE6 |
6 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals AE2 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
TCHL |
MD |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Oakwood
|
TCHL |
MD |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 26 8:40P |
Feb 26 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:40P |
Feb 26 |
8:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (1)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:40P |
Feb 26 |
8:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers 21 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:40P |
Feb 26 |
8:40 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Penetang AE Flames5 |
Penetang
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 26 8:45P |
Feb 26 |
8:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 10 |
Caledon Hawks10 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 26 8:45P |
Feb 26 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton 45s9 |
9 - 8 |
Caledon Hawks8 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 26 8:55P |
Feb 26 |
8:55 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 20 |
0 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 34 |
BOCC
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 23 |
3 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 13 |
3 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings 47 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades7 |
Fleming
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
McKinney (2)
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors6 |
6 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals 27 |
Walkerton
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres0 |
0 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow6 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 15 |
5 - 4 |
Deseronto Bulldogs4 |
Deseronto
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 833 |
Elora
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 26 9:15P |
Feb 26 |
9:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 26 9:15P |
Feb 26 |
9:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Darlington
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:15P |
Feb 26 |
9:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 12 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:15P |
Feb 26 |
9:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:20P |
Feb 26 |
9:20 PM |
Lucan Irish C0 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
Ilderton
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:30P |
Feb 26 |
9:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 24 |
4 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:30P |
Feb 26 |
9:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 15 |
5 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 21 |
NDCC
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:30P |
Feb 26 |
9:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:30P |
Feb 26 |
9:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 26 9:30P |
Feb 26 |
9:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 21 |
1 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Teal 31 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 26 9:30P |
Feb 26 |
9:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats 26 |
Waterford
|