REC |
ATO |
Mar 03 8:00A |
Mar 03 |
8:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers 13 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers 31 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 03 8:30A |
Mar 03 |
8:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Ravens #23 |
AMC (West)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 03 8:45A |
Mar 03 |
8:45 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Roadrunners 24 |
Sports Park (3)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 9:00A |
Mar 03 |
9:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 8 |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
Lambeth
|
REC |
ATO |
Mar 03 9:00A |
Mar 03 |
9:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers 44 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 52 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
GDPFHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 9:00A |
Mar 03 |
9:00 AM |
Vaughan 1 White1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon 1 Burgundy4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Mar 03 9:00A |
Mar 03 |
9:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 16 |
Karl Homuth
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
0 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank3 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 8 |
Kingston Canadians8 |
Centre 70
|
REC |
BAN |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Brantford 99ers 42 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers 21 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Ayr Rockets #13 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #42 |
AMC (West)
|
SR LL |
IP |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
-- |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
IP |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
-- |
Schomberg Red Wings 20 |
Trisan Centre
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 03 9:45A |
Mar 03 |
9:45 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines #12 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
Sports Park (3)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Mar 03 9:50A |
Mar 03 |
9:50 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 |
5 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
Championships |
M MID |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
IPSC (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Central Perth Predators6 |
6 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
Hensall Arena
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars |
North Middlesex
|
REC |
PW |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers 64 |
4 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers 16 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 131 |
1 - 6 |
London Bandits 236 |
Nichols (A)
|
GDPFHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Orangeville 2 Grey1 |
1 - 8 |
Caledon 2 Black8 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GDPFHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Caledon 1 Burgundy5 |
5 - 0 |
Vaughan 1 Yellow0 |
Sports Village (B)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Attack HL1 |
1 - 1 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL1 |
Belmont
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C1 |
1 - 3 |
Wilmot Wolverines C3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 37 |
7 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
Karl Homuth
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 10:15A |
Mar 03 |
10:15 AM |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
3 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders4 |
Canlan Oshawa (1)
|
REC |
BAN |
Mar 03 10:30A |
Mar 03 |
10:30 AM |
Brantford 99ers 32 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers 14 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 03 10:30A |
Mar 03 |
10:30 AM |
Woolwich Wild #11 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Ravens #33 |
AMC (West)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 10:30A |
Mar 03 |
10:30 AM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 9 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 |
Port Stanley
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 03 10:45A |
Mar 03 |
10:45 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Roadrunners 24 |
Sports Park (3)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Mar 03 10:50A |
Mar 03 |
10:50 AM |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
4 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express 37 |
Ingersoll
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 17 |
Southampton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Simcoe Warriors 13 |
3 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 12 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
TYKE SEL |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks |
-- |
King Rebellion |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
TYKE SEL |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers |
-- |
Richmond Hill Stars |
Bond Lake
|
GR LL |
Tyke |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Tavistock Titans |
-- |
New Hamburg Huskies 2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
REC |
PW |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers 24 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers 31 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals 131 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits 134 |
Nichols (A)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
1 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C4 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
2 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 15 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 36 |
Karl Homuth
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
2 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Ridgetown
|
LEO |
NO |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves |
|
Havelock Hawks |
Havelock
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors |
-- |
Glanbrook Rangers |
Glanbrook
|
MD |
ECA |
Mar 03 11:15A |
Mar 03 |
11:15 AM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes9 |
9 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 11:15A |
Mar 03 |
11:15 AM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 03 11:15A |
Mar 03 |
11:15 AM |
North Bay Trappers Atom AA0 |
0 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA4 |
Countryside (2)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 11:20A |
Mar 03 |
11:20 AM |
Welland Tigers 13 |
3 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Youth)
|
WL |
Atom |
Mar 03 11:30A |
Mar 03 |
11:30 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL8 |
8 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 03 11:30A |
Mar 03 |
11:30 AM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 03 11:30A |
Mar 03 |
11:30 AM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Mar 03 11:30A |
Mar 03 |
11:30 AM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Mar 03 11:30A |
Mar 03 |
11:30 AM |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
1 - 0 |
Norwich Knighthawks 20 |
Norwich
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 03 11:40A |
Mar 03 |
11:40 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
Port Stanley
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 11:45A |
Mar 03 |
11:45 AM |
Durham Crusaders White8 |
8 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 03 11:45A |
Mar 03 |
11:45 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Roadrunners 35 |
Sports Park (3)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 11:45A |
Mar 03 |
11:45 AM |
Southwest Bullets8 |
8 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Mar 03 11:50A |
Mar 03 |
11:50 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Mar 03 11:50A |
Mar 03 |
11:50 AM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes1 |
1 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Teeswater Arena
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
6 - 3 |
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 9 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red9 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 |
1 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor0 |
Valley Park
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold0 |
0 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (5)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
4 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 25 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
1 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze 22 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 17 |
7 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 6 |
South Kent Lightning 26 |
Blenheim
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Ridgetown
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 10 |
New Hamburg Huskies 310 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars8 |
8 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Karl Homuth
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
5 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
2 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers 40 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
Moses Springer
|
REC |
PW |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 47 |
7 - 11 |
Brantford 99ers 511 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves A1 |
1 - 10 |
Nickel City Coyotes A10 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
WL |
Novice |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Davidson Centre
|
YSMHL |
NOV RS |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
CHL |
PHL |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A63 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits C63 |
Nichols (A)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 20 |
0 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock 14 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MD |
EMN |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White |
-- |
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres HL3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2 |
North Middlesex
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
0 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno HL1 |
Ingersoll
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
1 - 0 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 |
Southampton
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE5 |
5 - 8 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks8 |
Eddie Bush
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 12:10P |
Mar 03 |
12:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
2 - 2 |
Wainfleet Wild2 |
Wainfleet
|
SCTA |
MID |
Mar 03 12:15P |
Mar 03 |
12:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Mar 03 12:25P |
Mar 03 |
12:25 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
Championships |
M MID |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 9 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders9 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Deseronto
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 11 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 13 |
3 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 12 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 112 |
Hespeler (2)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
Centre 70
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm6 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Markdale
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 8 |
Paris Wolf Pack 28 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 12:40P |
Mar 03 |
12:40 PM |
Essa Eagles 1 |
-- |
Midland Centennials 1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 12:40P |
Mar 03 |
12:40 PM |
Essa Eagles 2 |
-- |
Midland Centennials 1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 12:40P |
Mar 03 |
12:40 PM |
Essa Eagles 1 |
-- |
Midland Centennials 2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 12:40P |
Mar 03 |
12:40 PM |
Essa Eagles 2 |
-- |
Midland Centennials 2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Mar 03 12:45P |
Mar 03 |
12:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold |
-- |
St. Marys Rock 1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Mar 03 12:45P |
Mar 03 |
12:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
SMSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Mar 03 12:55P |
Mar 03 |
12:55 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats10 |
10 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators6 |
6 - 0 |
Drayton Defenders0 |
PMD Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6 |
Hillsburgh
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White8 |
8 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 7 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 |
Adie Knox
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 0 |
North Central Predators0 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Madoc
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 0 |
0 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
Bond Lake
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 15 |
5 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors 13 |
Allman
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
5 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 33 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White2 |
2 - 10 |
Bancroft Jets10 |
North Hastings CC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans7 |
7 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 12 |
Caledonia Thunder12 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades 21 |
Fleming
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
Moses Springer
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Sleeman
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 3 |
Napanee Stars3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 03 1:10P |
Mar 03 |
1:10 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Oro Thunder6 |
Oro
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 1:10P |
Mar 03 |
1:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 03 1:10P |
Mar 03 |
1:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Mar 03 1:10P |
Mar 03 |
1:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
GR LL |
PW |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 33 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 03 1:20P |
Mar 03 |
1:20 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:20P |
Mar 03 |
1:20 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild 21 |
Wainfleet
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen AE0 |
0 - 8 |
Markham Waxers8 |
Village
|
LEO |
PW |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers |
|
Richmond Hill Stars |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 7 |
Bradford Bulldogs7 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
Lakefield
|
LEO |
TYK |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Douro Dukes White |
-- |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
Marmora Arena
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
South Courtice (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 7 |
Southern Tier Admirals7 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Gateway (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor7 |
7 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE2 |
Valley Park
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Milton Winterhawks9 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Ridgetown
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars0 |
0 - 10 |
Essa Eagles10 |
Angus Rec
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
6 - 3 |
Highland Storm3 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:35P |
Mar 03 |
1:35 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 23 |
3 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 15 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 1:35P |
Mar 03 |
1:35 PM |
Ayr Flames 35 |
5 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars 10 |
St. Clements
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:35P |
Mar 03 |
1:35 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 26 |
6 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
4 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze8 |
8 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies7 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Mar 03 1:50P |
Mar 03 |
1:50 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Midland Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MPW MD |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
John Tonelli
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen2 |
2 - 8 |
Drayton Defenders8 |
PMD Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres6 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
ECA |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Allman
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Memorial
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings6 |
6 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers2 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
5 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 5 |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
Vale (1)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes8 |
8 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats4 |
Coldwater
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Mayfield
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles7 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
Six Nations Arena
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Orono Leafs4 |
4 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 24 |
Hespeler (2)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers |
-- |
Thorold Blackhawks |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL1 |
Walpole
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA6 |
6 - 2 |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
GDPFHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 2 Navy1 |
1 - 1 |
Orangeville 1 Orange1 |
Alder (Red)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
4 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
Watford
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Darlington
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Welland Tigers2 |
2 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
-- |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 10 |
-- |
Penetang Flames 20 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 20 |
-- |
Penetang Flames 20 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 10 |
-- |
Penetang Flames 30 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 20 |
-- |
Penetang Flames 30 |
Penetang
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Markdale
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Beaverton
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 14 |
Barrie Colts14 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 03 2:05P |
Mar 03 |
2:05 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 7 |
Brampton 45s Gold7 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:10P |
Mar 03 |
2:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 26 |
6 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats 13 |
Dunnville
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
0 - 6 |
Mt. Forest Rams6 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs7 |
7 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen White1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Chesley
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
MD |
ECA |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 03 2:20P |
Mar 03 |
2:20 PM |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks AE41 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:20P |
Mar 03 |
2:20 PM |
Essa Eagles 14 |
4 - 10 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 210 |
Wasaga
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 03 2:20P |
Mar 03 |
2:20 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
Brian Orser
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 03 2:25P |
Mar 03 |
2:25 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
MD |
WMN |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
-- |
North London Nationals |
Carling (B)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Lucan Irish HL2 |
2 - 8 |
Stratford Aces C8 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals B42 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals C42 |
Stronach (B)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild #21 |
Woolwich Township
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 2 |
Essa Eagles 22 |
Angus Rec
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Sleeman
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 32 |
King City
|
MD |
WA |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 7 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
M |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
M |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Madoc
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
YSMHL |
PW RS |
Mar 03 2:40P |
Mar 03 |
2:40 PM |
Barrie Major Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
2 - 5 |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE5 |
Valley Park
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres HL0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Thomas Panthers HL3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Marmora Arena
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
2 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights6 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
South Courtice (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
Burford Coyotes 24 |
4 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Mar 03 2:50P |
Mar 03 |
2:50 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones Black2 |
Wallace
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 26 |
6 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Walpole
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Midland Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 10 |
Thamesford
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 10 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles10 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 7 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 |
Adie Knox
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 2 |
2 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Terry Miller
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (2)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Coldwater Wildcats 27 |
Coldwater
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White2 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks7 |
7 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
FCHL |
Tyke |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 2 |
-- |
Dresden Jr. Kings |
Ken Houston
|
LEO |
NO |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles |
|
Warkworth Bulldogs |
Warkworth
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 22 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines 13 |
3 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs #11 |
Fergus (B)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters0 |
-- |
Clearview Cyclones0 |
Stayner
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen6 |
6 - 9 |
Shallow Lake Lakers9 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 6 |
Campbellford Colts6 |
Campbellford
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE2 |
Hensall Arena
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm6 |
6 - 1 |
Newcastle Stars1 |
Newcastle
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
Watford
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 3:05P |
Mar 03 |
3:05 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars 22 |
St. Clements
|
TCMHL |
ATO MD |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
John Tonelli
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Penetang AE Flames8 |
Penetang
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 17 |
7 - 0 |
Drayton Defenders0 |
PMD Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 6 |
Beverly Bandits 26 |
Beverly
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
0 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
Six Nations Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 03 3:20P |
Mar 03 |
3:20 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
0 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 03 3:20P |
Mar 03 |
3:20 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 03 3:20P |
Mar 03 |
3:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 10 |
Riverside Rangers10 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 03 3:25P |
Mar 03 |
3:25 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s Black0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 5 |
Highland Storm5 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
4 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors 24 |
Crystal Ridge
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oro AE Thunder2 |
Oro
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE5 |
5 - 1 |
Essa AE Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City /Merritton AE blue2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
MD |
WMP |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Stronach (B)
|
MD |
WMA |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
London Bandits Black4 |
4 - 1 |
West London Hawks1 |
Bostwick (B)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild Green1 |
1 - 5 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 |
Bobcaygeon
|
TCHL |
MD |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies White2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks 310 |
0 - 0 |
London Bandits 210 |
Argyle (B)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LEO |
TYK |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Douro Dukes Maroon |
-- |
Tweed Hawks |
Tweed
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
Acton (Main)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers7 |
7 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
King City
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Carlisle
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers White8 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 22 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals 21 |
Carling (B)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
5 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:35P |
Mar 03 |
3:35 PM |
Midland Centennials 23 |
3 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes 22 |
Elmvale
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 3:40P |
Mar 03 |
3:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
4 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 26 |
Wallaceburg
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Mar 03 3:40P |
Mar 03 |
3:40 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 |
5 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
Talbot
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T3 |
Davidson Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
1 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 27 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen White2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 03 3:50P |
Mar 03 |
3:50 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 3:50P |
Mar 03 |
3:50 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Mar 03 3:55P |
Mar 03 |
3:55 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 7 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 9 |
Goderich Sailors9 |
Bayfield
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Howick Hornets1 |
1 - 10 |
Listowel Cyclones White10 |
Wallace
|
TCMHL |
PW MD |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW MD |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black0 |
0 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 2 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
Flesherton
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
1 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 7 |
Stirling Blues7 |
Stirling
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 27 |
7 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Thamesford
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Aldershot
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets7 |
7 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 84 |
4 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks D46 |
6 - 3 |
West London Hawks B43 |
Bostwick (A)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors7 |
7 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Stronach (A)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor3 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks 15 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 12 |
Oakridge
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Midland Centennials0 |
0 - 5 |
Grand Valley Twisters White5 |
Grand Valley
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
Rec Complex
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Sleeman
|
LHL |
PW A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (B)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes9 |
9 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
Stayner
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 03 4:10P |
Mar 03 |
4:10 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones Black5 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Mar 03 4:10P |
Mar 03 |
4:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 03 4:10P |
Mar 03 |
4:10 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:10P |
Mar 03 |
4:10 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Tilbury
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:10P |
Mar 03 |
4:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 10 |
0 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits 14 |
Beverly
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 03 4:10P |
Mar 03 |
4:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
John Tonelli
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres7 |
7 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Watford
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons7 |
7 - 8 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 28 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Central Perth Predators6 |
6 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
Marmora Arena
|
MD |
CMN |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves |
-- |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (3 - Meridian)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:20P |
Mar 03 |
4:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 29 |
9 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 03 4:20P |
Mar 03 |
4:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
3 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 03 4:20P |
Mar 03 |
4:20 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 03 4:20P |
Mar 03 |
4:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock5 |
5 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves Minor0 |
Meridian
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:25P |
Mar 03 |
4:25 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 11 |
1 - 6 |
Midland Centennials 26 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons1 |
1 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold4 |
Bayshore
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
0 - 4 |
Penetang Flames 24 |
Penetang
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
MD |
ECA |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers8 |
8 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Argyle (A)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats CC3 |
3 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades AE0 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs6 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL0 |
0 - 6 |
Brantford Ice Cats C6 |
Lions Park
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C4 |
4 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors C0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
0 - 1 |
Kent County Fillies C1 |
Blenheim
|
LEO |
PW |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves10 |
10 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Douro
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
3 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors 26 |
Vale (1)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits A49 |
9 - 1 |
London Bandits B41 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits 454 |
4 - 0 |
North London Nationals 150 |
Medway
|
CHL |
NHL |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
West London Hawks C21 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks B22 |
Bostwick (B)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats1 |
1 - 1 |
Central Perth LL1 |
PERC
|
YSMHL |
AT RS |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings 1 Green2 |
2 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue3 |
Wheatley
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
1 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers 75 |
Glanbrook
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green3 |
3 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Central
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
5 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves3 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock7 |
7 - 4 |
Millbrook Stars4 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians6 |
6 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 12 |
Drayton Defenders12 |
PMD Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:40P |
Mar 03 |
4:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 22 |
2 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors 32 |
Crystal Ridge
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Mar 03 4:40P |
Mar 03 |
4:40 PM |
Langton Leafs 22 |
2 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 15 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 03 4:40P |
Mar 03 |
4:40 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
1 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 4:40P |
Mar 03 |
4:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 4:40P |
Mar 03 |
4:40 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 6 |
Riverside Rangers6 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
6 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters6 |
6 - 8 |
Elmvale Coyotes8 |
Elmvale
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
1 - 6 |
Fort Erie Meteors 16 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C2 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (B)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
4 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Bracebridge
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Barrie Colts White1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:50P |
Mar 03 |
4:50 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 23 |
3 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 03 4:50P |
Mar 03 |
4:50 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 26 |
6 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 14 |
Oro
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank5 |
Goderich MRC
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Ennismore RYC3 |
Ennismore
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators2 |
2 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto1 |
1 - 5 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 15 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 17 |
7 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters1 |
Grand Valley
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 22 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 11 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Carlisle
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 7 |
Hespeler Shamrocks7 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies White7 |
Parkdale
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters Green9 |
9 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
BHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 6 |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
Seeded |
M |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights 3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
1 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder 25 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
UCHL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Grafton Gryphons4 |
Haldimand
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 111 |
11 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild 13 |
Wainfleet
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
5 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White9 |
9 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black8 |
8 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals 254 |
4 - 4 |
West London Hawks 354 |
Bostwick (A)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Atom AA3 |
3 - 7 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A7 |
Countryside (1)
|
WL |
Midget |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 6 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C6 |
Markdale
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White4 |
4 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines #20 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 7 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 |
Adie Knox
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock3 |
3 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks AE5 |
5 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE0 |
Central Huron CC
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers0 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
5 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders1 |
1 - 8 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars8 |
Lions Head
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 5:05P |
Mar 03 |
5:05 PM |
Highland Storm1 |
1 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 03 5:10P |
Mar 03 |
5:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:10P |
Mar 03 |
5:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:10P |
Mar 03 |
5:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning 16 |
6 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 14 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 03 5:10P |
Mar 03 |
5:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 03 5:10P |
Mar 03 |
5:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Halton Hurricanes9 |
9 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 7 |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
MD |
WMA |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
GR LL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:20P |
Mar 03 |
5:20 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 2 |
Beverly Bandits 12 |
Beverly
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 03 5:20P |
Mar 03 |
5:20 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 03 5:25P |
Mar 03 |
5:25 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 5 |
Plattsville Rage5 |
Plattsville
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3 |
3 - 6 |
West Grey Warriors6 |
Durham CC
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
5 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 21 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 15 |
5 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors0 |
Normanby Arena
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold6 |
6 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
John Tonelli
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue |
|
Southpoint Capitals 9 Red |
Wheatley
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 2 |
Zurich Thunder2 |
Zurich
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
0 - 7 |
St. George Generals7 |
SDCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 63 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
Glanbrook
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes5 |
5 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow3 |
3 - 0 |
Ayr Rockets0 |
NDCC
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL8 |
8 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 |
Southampton
|
CHL |
PHL |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B61 |
1 - 1 |
North London Nationals A61 |
Medway
|
CHL |
PHL |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals B61 |
1 - 1 |
West London Hawks C61 |
Bostwick (B)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Tilbury
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters5 |
5 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats4 |
Coldwater
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 31 |
1 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
Delhi
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 5 |
Central Perth Predators5 |
PERC
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 03 5:35P |
Mar 03 |
5:35 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 6 |
West Lincoln Wrath6 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:40P |
Mar 03 |
5:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 14 |
4 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 03 5:40P |
Mar 03 |
5:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 5:40P |
Mar 03 |
5:40 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:40P |
Mar 03 |
5:40 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 23 |
3 - 5 |
Penetang Flames 15 |
Penetang
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE11 |
11 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades AE0 |
Fleming
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 11 |
Cambridge Hawks11 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
ECMP |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White6 |
6 - 0 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen C3 |
Belmore
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 03 5:50P |
Mar 03 |
5:50 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 8 |
Cayuga Stars8 |
Cayuga
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Mar 03 5:50P |
Mar 03 |
5:50 PM |
Langton Leafs 12 |
2 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack 46 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 5:50P |
Mar 03 |
5:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen3 |
3 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
Mitchell Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
TCMHL |
MBAN MD |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Brampton 45s Black4 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders0 |
0 - 4 |
Douro Dukes AE4 |
Douro
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE4 |
4 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE1 |
Blyth
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Markham 42 |
2 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 42 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
FCHL |
MID |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 11 |
1 - 9 |
South Kent Lightning 19 |
Ridgetown
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 34 |
4 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 65 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies AE7 |
7 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors AE2 |
Talbot
|
VDL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Oakwood
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits 352 |
2 - 7 |
West London Hawks 157 |
Bostwick (A)
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 13 |
3 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 24 |
Haldimand
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 24 |
4 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 32 |
2 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors 14 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 15 |
5 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 34 |
Meridian
|
MD |
CMN |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White |
-- |
Stratford Warriors |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
0 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
Embro
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Thamesford Attack5 |
Thamesford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath |
|
Fort Erie Meteors |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
River Oaks (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Dufferin
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Deseronto
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens0 |
0 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
ECA |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:10P |
Mar 03 |
6:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets5 |
5 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:10P |
Mar 03 |
6:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 03 6:10P |
Mar 03 |
6:10 PM |
Welland Tigers |
|
Glanbrook Rangers |
Stoney Creek
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 White1 |
1 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves 27 |
7 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 34 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Markham Waxers White1 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Penetang Flames13 |
13 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
Bracebridge
|
LM LL |
MID |
Mar 03 6:20P |
Mar 03 |
6:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Mar 03 6:20P |
Mar 03 |
6:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
ATO MD |
Mar 03 6:25P |
Mar 03 |
6:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 8 |
Brampton 45s8 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks Red4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Lions Head
|
LHL |
MID A |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 12 |
Quinte West Hawks12 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators4 |
4 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Harriston CC
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 11 |
Burlington Eagles11 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
WMP |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks 451 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits 253 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits A63 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks A63 |
Bostwick (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals C95 |
5 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros D91 |
Medway
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #11 |
1 - 0 |
Ayr Rockets #20 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder AE4 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MD |
WP |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 9 |
London Bandits9 |
Nichols (B)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings 7 Black3 |
3 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue3 |
Wheatley
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Embro Edge 13 |
3 - 6 |
Beverly Bandits6 |
Beverly
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks |
|
Douro Dukes |
Warsaw
|
LEO |
PW |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles |
|
Norwood Hornets Black |
Norwood Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 23 |
3 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
TYKE SEL |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs |
-- |
Unionville Jets |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
2 - 9 |
Goderich Sailors9 |
Goderich MRC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 03 6:40P |
Mar 03 |
6:40 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE5 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
Walkerton
|
Seeded |
M |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 6:50P |
Mar 03 |
6:50 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 03 6:50P |
Mar 03 |
6:50 PM |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
1 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 24 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black3 |
3 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 |
Port Stanley
|
LHL |
MID A |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights AE3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
0 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones AE2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
2 - 8 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red8 |
Tri-Township
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs 23 |
Fergus (A)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C |
|
West Grey Warriors C |
Normanby Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget0 |
0 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA2 |
Cambrian
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 252 |
2 - 5 |
West London Hawks 255 |
Bostwick (A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White |
|
TNT Tornados |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 36 |
6 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
5 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
Ken Houston
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
2 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks 71 |
Hagersville
|
BHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers7 |
7 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes2 |
2 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
7 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
4 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons1 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Markham 30 |
0 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 11 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:05P |
Mar 03 |
7:05 PM |
Embro Edge 24 |
4 - 7 |
Plattsville Rage7 |
Plattsville
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 03 7:10P |
Mar 03 |
7:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
Wasaga
|
TCMHL |
MBAN MD |
Mar 03 7:10P |
Mar 03 |
7:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s Gold0 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:10P |
Mar 03 |
7:10 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
Kent Cobras 7 Red3 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:10P |
Mar 03 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 24 |
4 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats 10 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 211 |
11 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 11 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 12 |
2 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
BHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:20P |
Mar 03 |
7:20 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 03 7:20P |
Mar 03 |
7:20 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:20P |
Mar 03 |
7:20 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
5 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 22 |
2 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
Senior |
|
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Elora Rocks2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Milverton 4-Wheel Drives3 |
PERC
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars4 |
4 - 7 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs7 |
Chesley
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow5 |
5 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue0 |
Wheatley
|
FCHL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 9 |
South Kent Lightning 29 |
Ridgetown
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Talbot
|
CHL |
BHL |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals A85 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits C81 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals 173 |
3 - 4 |
West London Hawks 274 |
Bostwick (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
WA |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Medway
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
3 - 0 |
Delhi Rockets0 |
Delhi
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Mar 03 7:40P |
Mar 03 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:40P |
Mar 03 |
7:40 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 45 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:40P |
Mar 03 |
7:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 10 |
0 - 7 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 17 |
Wallaceburg
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 03 7:40P |
Mar 03 |
7:40 PM |
Cayuga Stars 54 |
4 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Mar 03 7:45P |
Mar 03 |
7:45 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Orono Leafs1 |
Orono
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Mar 03 7:45P |
Mar 03 |
7:45 PM |
Ingersoll Express7 |
7 - 2 |
Beverly Bandits2 |
Beverly
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 03 7:45P |
Mar 03 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 03 7:45P |
Mar 03 |
7:45 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Pond)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 03 7:55P |
Mar 03 |
7:55 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
2 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams 25 |
5 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks White6 |
6 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Blue5 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
Gatecliff
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 60 |
0 - 11 |
Hagersville Hawks 1011 |
Hagersville
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals 292 |
2 - 12 |
West London Hawks 2912 |
Bostwick (A)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C92 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B91 |
Oakridge
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs 34 |
Fergus (A)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
Exhibition
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express AE0 |
Ingersoll
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts White2 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
1 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 12 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Mar 03 8:15P |
Mar 03 |
8:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Mar 03 8:15P |
Mar 03 |
8:15 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
0 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 03 8:15P |
Mar 03 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams 11 |
1 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Senior |
|
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves5 |
5 - 6 OT |
Durham Thundercats6 |
Durham CC
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars8 |
8 - 0 |
Hanover Falcons0 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits 294 |
4 - 0 |
West London Hawks 190 |
Bostwick (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A83 |
3 - 4 |
London Bandits B84 |
Argyle (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Embro Edge 15 |
5 - 6 |
St. George Generals6 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 0 |
Barrie Colts Blue0 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Mar 03 8:35P |
Mar 03 |
8:35 PM |
Harrow Rams 5 White0 |
0 - 3 |
Southpoint Capital 12 Red3 |
Wheatley
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 03 8:35P |
Mar 03 |
8:35 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
1 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
Fleming
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Mar 03 8:40P |
Mar 03 |
8:40 PM |
Oro Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 03 8:45P |
Mar 03 |
8:45 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
2 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 03 8:45P |
Mar 03 |
8:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 03 8:50P |
Mar 03 |
8:50 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
2 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 24 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Mar 03 9:00P |
Mar 03 |
9:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 8 Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings 10 Green2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 03 9:00P |
Mar 03 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 03 9:00P |
Mar 03 |
9:00 PM |
West London Hawks A92 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A92 |
Oakridge
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Mar 03 9:00P |
Mar 03 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild7 |
7 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 03 9:00P |
Mar 03 |
9:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Mar 03 9:10P |
Mar 03 |
9:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
1 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
Glanbrook
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 03 9:15P |
Mar 03 |
9:15 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 |
WERC (2)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 03 9:15P |
Mar 03 |
9:15 PM |
Ayr Flames AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 03 9:15P |
Mar 03 |
9:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 72 |
2 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 113 |
Hagersville
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 03 9:30P |
Mar 03 |
9:30 PM |
West London Hawks C95 |
5 - 2 |
London Bandits A92 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Mar 03 9:30P |
Mar 03 |
9:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A104 |
4 - 6 |
North London Nationals A106 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Mar 03 9:30P |
Mar 03 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits A101 |
1 - 1 |
London Bandits C101 |
Argyle (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Mar 03 9:30P |
Mar 03 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
Ingersoll
|