NDMHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 5:00P |
Mar 04 |
5:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen A0 |
0 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves A1 |
Carmichael
|
BHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 5:30P |
Mar 04 |
5:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 9 |
LaSalle Sabres9 |
Vollmer (A)
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 5:30P |
Mar 04 |
5:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs8 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Mar 04 5:45P |
Mar 04 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 5:45P |
Mar 04 |
5:45 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 16 |
6 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath 12 |
Smithville
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 27 |
7 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 50 |
Hagersville
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs8 |
8 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
3 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Fleming
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks |
|
Ennismore Eagles Green |
Ennismore
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings9 |
9 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Attack HL2 |
Watford
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 2 |
Central Perth Predators2 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors 10 |
0 - 2 |
Seaforth Stars2 |
Seaforth Arena
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
0 - 10 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors10 |
Port Stanley
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #10 |
0 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
St. Clements
|
REC |
BAN |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 13 |
3 - 6 |
Brantford Saints 56 |
Lions Park
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
Paisley Arena
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
0 - 5 |
Grand River Mustangs 25 |
Elora
|
WL |
Atom |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
IPSC (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE6 |
6 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors AE3 |
Vale (1)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
0 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks A42 |
2 - 5 |
North London Nationals A45 |
Carling (A)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen AA1 |
1 - 8 |
Sudbury Wolves AA8 |
Carmichael
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens C1 |
AMC (East)
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 9 |
Orillia Terriers9 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 10 |
0 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 16 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 04 6:10P |
Mar 04 |
6:10 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 04 6:10P |
Mar 04 |
6:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:10P |
Mar 04 |
6:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Stoney Creek
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 04 6:15P |
Mar 04 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 04 6:15P |
Mar 04 |
6:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
McKinney (1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 04 6:15P |
Mar 04 |
6:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE2 |
2 - 14 |
Niagara Falls Flyers AE14 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 04 6:15P |
Mar 04 |
6:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles8 |
8 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Ray Twinney (2)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 04 6:25P |
Mar 04 |
6:25 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 35 |
5 - 10 |
Twin Centre Stars 210 |
Wellesley
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors0 |
0 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto1 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard10 |
10 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 20 |
0 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 25 |
5 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Olympic
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 6 |
Georgina Blaze6 |
Georgina Sutton
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 26 |
6 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue1 |
Harrow
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 16 |
6 - 2 |
Grafton Gryphons 22 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts |
|
TNT Tornados |
Tottenham Rec
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Midland Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 9 |
Clarington Toros9 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 10 |
Barrie Colts10 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 10 |
Caledon Hawks10 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers Red8 |
SMSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 10 |
Barrie Colts White10 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 04 6:40P |
Mar 04 |
6:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 04 6:40P |
Mar 04 |
6:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:45P |
Mar 04 |
6:45 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 6:45P |
Mar 04 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators6 |
Thedford
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 04 6:50P |
Mar 04 |
6:50 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
0 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 04 6:50P |
Mar 04 |
6:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 8 |
Orillia Terriers8 |
Brian Orser
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 04 6:50P |
Mar 04 |
6:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Fergus (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 6:50P |
Mar 04 |
6:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 26 |
6 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
6 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
7 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 33 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
WFCU (Bowl)
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB6 |
6 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA5 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
4 - 3 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
Tara CC
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
0 - 3 |
Central Perth Predators3 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Palmerston Arena
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Attack HL1 |
Watford
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars8 |
8 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy1 |
1 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs 12 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE5 |
5 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals 210 |
0 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 110 |
Oakridge
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
0 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL5 |
Keady Arena
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
5 - 3 |
Howick Hornets3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs5 |
5 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
4 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs #21 |
1 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs #11 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 26 |
6 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 42 |
Southampton
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
Point Edward
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Meaford
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 20 |
0 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 102 |
Hagersville
|
LEO |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 4 |
Brighton Braves4 |
Brighton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars7 |
7 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 7 |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
John Tonelli
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames6 |
6 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
Eddie Bush
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 24 |
4 - 4 |
Markham 24 |
Milliken Mills
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 25 |
5 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
Central
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Terry Miller
|
LEO |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Douro Dukes |
|
Otonabee Wolves |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Essa Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets7 |
7 - 7 |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
Port Dover
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:10P |
Mar 04 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades 26 |
6 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Mar 04 7:10P |
Mar 04 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades0 |
Fleming
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:10P |
Mar 04 |
7:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Mar 04 7:10P |
Mar 04 |
7:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Mar 04 7:10P |
Mar 04 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers A20 |
0 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
PW RS |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Major Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold8 |
8 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
1 - 4 |
Stratford Aces C4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
REC |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford Saints 22 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 10 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
Ripley
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:20P |
Mar 04 |
7:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
2 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 04 7:20P |
Mar 04 |
7:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor0 |
0 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Stoney Creek
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Mar 04 7:20P |
Mar 04 |
7:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 25 |
5 - 0 |
Midland Centennials 10 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
0 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Alder (Green)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Ayr Flames 11 |
1 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Appleby (2)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor7 |
7 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers4 |
4 - 0 |
Blind River Thunder0 |
Blind River
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 36 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen White |
|
Markham Waxers 2 Blue |
Centennial
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 8 |
Shelburne Wolves 28 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #40 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White3 |
Victoria
|
TCHL |
AT |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue4 |
Oakwood
|
LEO |
MD |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks |
|
Ennismore Eagles |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders3 |
3 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Cannington
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 14 |
4 - 8 |
Grand Valley Twisters8 |
Grand Valley
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia AE Terriers1 |
1 - 0 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
Flesherton
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm7 |
7 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 2 Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen1 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock6 |
6 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits 152 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks 156 |
Bostwick (B)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights3 |
3 - 6 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Harrow Rams 5 White4 |
Harrow
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Oro AE Thunder5 |
5 - 3 |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
Penetang
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
Elmvale
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Welland Tigers 36 |
6 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
Vale (2)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Mar 04 7:45P |
Mar 04 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 04 7:45P |
Mar 04 |
7:45 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 04 7:45P |
Mar 04 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks Red6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 04 7:45P |
Mar 04 |
7:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 04 7:45P |
Mar 04 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Olympic
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 04 7:45P |
Mar 04 |
7:45 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 20 |
Trisan Centre
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 7:45P |
Mar 04 |
7:45 PM |
Kent County Fillies C3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 04 7:50P |
Mar 04 |
7:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Mar 04 7:55P |
Mar 04 |
7:55 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
GDPFHL |
MID |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon 1 Burgundy1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville 2 Grey (RBC)2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 18 |
8 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White5 |
5 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors4 |
4 - 7 |
BCH Ice Dogs7 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers3 |
3 - 4 |
Seaforth Stars4 |
Seaforth Arena
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Attack C5 |
Watford
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars10 |
10 - 9 |
South Kent Lightning9 |
Blenheim
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 5 |
Grand River Mustangs 25 |
Elora
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals A92 |
2 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros B95 |
Oakridge
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats C2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 15 |
5 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T3 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
1 - 8 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars8 |
Wiarton Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 35 |
5 - 1 |
Markham 11 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets AE4 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
2 - 9 |
NOTL Wolves 19 |
Meridian
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 04 8:10P |
Mar 04 |
8:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
4 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 10 |
Smithville
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:10P |
Mar 04 |
8:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 04 8:10P |
Mar 04 |
8:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 04 8:10P |
Mar 04 |
8:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 04 8:10P |
Mar 04 |
8:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White0 |
0 - 0 |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 9 |
Hagersville Hawks9 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 04 8:20P |
Mar 04 |
8:20 PM |
Caledonia Thunder7 |
7 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Mar 04 8:20P |
Mar 04 |
8:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Mar 04 8:20P |
Mar 04 |
8:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 04 8:25P |
Mar 04 |
8:25 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 6 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights Min A1 |
1 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA3 |
McClelland
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green7 |
7 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black3 |
Bobcaygeon
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 5 |
Millbrook Stars White5 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
LEO |
BT |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White |
|
Otonabee Wolves |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
GDPFHL |
MID |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 1 Navy3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon 2 Black2 |
Mayfield
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines 10 |
0 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 |
Victoria
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings 10 Green6 |
6 - 0 |
Kent Cobras 7 Red0 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
LEO |
MD |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs |
|
Brighton Braves White |
Brighton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Alvinston
|
WL |
Midget |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C1 |
1 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades C3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 31 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
King Rebellion |
|
Newmarket Redmen |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Mar 04 8:35P |
Mar 04 |
8:35 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 04 8:45P |
Mar 04 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Mar 04 8:45P |
Mar 04 |
8:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 7 |
Port Colborne Sailors7 |
Vale (1)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 04 8:45P |
Mar 04 |
8:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats AE5 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Mar 04 8:45P |
Mar 04 |
8:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals White0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Mar 04 8:45P |
Mar 04 |
8:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
IPSC (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 04 8:50P |
Mar 04 |
8:50 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors 16 |
Vale (2)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Mar 04 8:50P |
Mar 04 |
8:50 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 04 8:50P |
Mar 04 |
8:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 31 |
1 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats AE3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Penetang Flames6 |
6 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red0 |
0 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors 24 |
Durham CC
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits 191 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 192 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 7 |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 14 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
5 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings AE3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados 12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 1 |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
0 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers8 |
8 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (2)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 04 9:05P |
Mar 04 |
9:05 PM |
Embro Edge 15 |
5 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars 10 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Mar 04 9:10P |
Mar 04 |
9:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 04 9:15P |
Mar 04 |
9:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 04 9:15P |
Mar 04 |
9:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 04 9:15P |
Mar 04 |
9:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Mar 04 9:15P |
Mar 04 |
9:15 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C2 |
2 - 5 |
St. Thomas Panthers C5 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 04 9:15P |
Mar 04 |
9:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams 27 |
7 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 04 9:15P |
Mar 04 |
9:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 04 9:20P |
Mar 04 |
9:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 04 9:30P |
Mar 04 |
9:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Ayr Flames AE6 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 04 9:30P |
Mar 04 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks4 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Mar 04 9:30P |
Mar 04 |
9:30 PM |
Langton Leafs 111 |
11 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 10 |
Ingersoll
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 04 9:30P |
Mar 04 |
9:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 13 |
3 - 9 |
Grimsby Kings 39 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|