NDMHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 5:15P |
Mar 06 |
5:15 PM |
Nickel City Knights Maj A2 |
2 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A1 |
Countryside (2)
|
LEO |
MD |
Mar 06 5:30P |
Mar 06 |
5:30 PM |
Douro Dukes |
|
Lakefield Chiefs |
Lakefield
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
5 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
3 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons4 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3 |
3 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 10 |
0 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs 24 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hornets2 |
2 - 8 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE8 |
Lucknow Arena
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets White2 |
Glencoe
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 23 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 23 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 20 |
0 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs8 |
8 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 6 |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
5 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Fleming
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 12 |
2 - 4 |
Wainfleet Wild 24 |
Wainfleet
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Madoc
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 30 |
0 - 12 |
NOTL Wolves 212 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
0 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple8 |
8 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 6 |
Essex Ravens6 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Woolwich Wild2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames6 |
6 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres14 |
14 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings AE1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 24 |
Vale (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 6 |
Barrie Colts Blue6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue |
|
Newmarket Redmen White |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 06 6:15P |
Mar 06 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 6 |
Georgina Blaze6 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Mar 06 6:15P |
Mar 06 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 06 6:15P |
Mar 06 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
BHL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:15P |
Mar 06 |
6:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Tilbury
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 06 6:15P |
Mar 06 |
6:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 |
Port Stanley
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 06 6:15P |
Mar 06 |
6:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
Southampton
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:20P |
Mar 06 |
6:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 12 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
1 - 4 |
Wilmot Wolverines 14 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
3 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals C61 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits C62 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black5 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 11 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
8 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Green)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
2 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets #23 |
NDCC
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors4 |
4 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
Ripley
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Huron Heat C0 |
0 - 2 |
West Oxford Inferno C2 |
Thamesford
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Arthur Vipers9 |
9 - 6 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6 |
Brussels
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles White6 |
Watford
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Victoria
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers AE4 |
4 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE4 |
Valley Park
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 21 |
1 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors 31 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
John Tonelli
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
6 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
VDL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 6 |
Kawartha Coyotes6 |
Ops
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights3 |
King City
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks9 |
9 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Terry Miller
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 06 6:40P |
Mar 06 |
6:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 11 |
Orillia Terriers11 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 06 6:40P |
Mar 06 |
6:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks AE43 |
3 - 2 |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 06 6:40P |
Mar 06 |
6:40 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
Acton (B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
3 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
5 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
IPSC (2)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning4 |
4 - 7 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders1 |
1 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE2 |
Central Huron CC
|
SHL |
ATM |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 21 |
1 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 13 |
Walpole
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2 |
2 - 5 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE5 |
Hensall Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves Red |
|
Lakefield Chiefs |
Lakefield
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 63 |
3 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars 24 |
Cayuga
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 42 |
2 - 3 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 13 |
Paisley Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C5 |
5 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
Lambeth
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets White0 |
0 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers 1 White4 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
PW RS |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts Minor3 |
Sadlon Centre
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA0 |
0 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB0 |
Chelmsford
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Douro Dukes |
|
Havelock Hawks |
Havelock
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
RCAF
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 6 |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
St. Andrews College
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
1 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild # 11 |
Wainfleet
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express6 |
6 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Talbot
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones0 |
0 - 5 |
Oro Thunder5 |
Oro
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 3 |
Langton Leafs3 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
Port Dover
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 22 |
2 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
2 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
Farquharson (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
7 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Mount Joy
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Meaford
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
0 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs 24 |
Fergus (B)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Blind River Thunder1 |
1 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA6 |
Countryside (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Fergus (A)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE7 |
7 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks AE2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Barrie Colts White5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath6 |
6 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings AE1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 7 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor7 |
Stoney Creek
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 8 |
Penetang Flames8 |
Penetang
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
5 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades6 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Spring Valley
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 7:10P |
Mar 06 |
7:10 PM |
Cayuga Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 06 7:15P |
Mar 06 |
7:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
Southampton
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 06 7:15P |
Mar 06 |
7:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE0 |
0 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals AE1 |
Walkerton
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 06 7:15P |
Mar 06 |
7:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 8 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 |
Adie Knox
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 06 7:15P |
Mar 06 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 06 7:15P |
Mar 06 |
7:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 06 7:15P |
Mar 06 |
7:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 7 |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 06 7:20P |
Mar 06 |
7:20 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts White4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:20P |
Mar 06 |
7:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings 23 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 14 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 06 7:20P |
Mar 06 |
7:20 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
BHL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:25P |
Mar 06 |
7:25 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals 150 |
0 - 7 |
West London Hawks 357 |
Bostwick (B)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen Red3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers7 |
7 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 8 |
Southern Tier Admirals8 |
Vale (2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Alder (Green)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 8 |
Caledon Hawks8 |
Caledon East (2)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
0 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines 10 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Mainway (B)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks 192 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits 292 |
Argyle (B)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Essa Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Mayfield
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Victoria
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
5 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
Memorial
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA1 |
1 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA3 |
Carmichael
|
LEO |
PW |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves |
|
Douro Dukes |
Warsaw
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 7 |
North Central Predators7 |
MASK
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA4 |
4 - 3 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats3 |
Epsanola
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Lucan Irish C2 |
Lucan
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves12 |
12 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 6 |
Grand Valley Twisters White6 |
Grand Valley
|
LEO |
AT |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black |
|
Campbellford Colts |
Campbellford
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
1 - 5 |
Seaforth Stars5 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators3 |
3 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
4 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 7 |
Drayton Defenders7 |
PMD Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Memorial
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
Oakridge
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 06 7:35P |
Mar 06 |
7:35 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 |
8 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Mar 06 7:40P |
Mar 06 |
7:40 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
John Tonelli
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:40P |
Mar 06 |
7:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 06 7:40P |
Mar 06 |
7:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 06 7:40P |
Mar 06 |
7:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
Ingersoll Express AE3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 25 |
5 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
King City
|
MH-LL |
At |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones Black3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 06 7:50P |
Mar 06 |
7:50 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 06 7:50P |
Mar 06 |
7:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 06 7:50P |
Mar 06 |
7:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers Red8 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Mar 06 7:50P |
Mar 06 |
7:50 PM |
Oro Thunder 23 |
3 - 4 |
Midland Centennials 14 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers |
|
Orillia Terriers |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor1 |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 22 |
2 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs #12 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Eastwood
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen |
|
King Rebellion |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Orono Leafs2 |
Orono
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors AE2 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage6 |
6 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LEO |
BT |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves |
|
Brighton Braves White |
Brighton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars2 |
Cayuga
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C3 |
3 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors C0 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
Parkdale
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3 |
3 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Mar 06 8:10P |
Mar 06 |
8:10 PM |
Tavistock Titans |
|
Beverly Bandits |
Beverly
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Spring Valley
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars 61 |
1 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 41 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White8 |
8 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s Black0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 06 8:20P |
Mar 06 |
8:20 PM |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 06 8:20P |
Mar 06 |
8:20 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 06 8:20P |
Mar 06 |
8:20 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 |
3 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves AE5 |
Meridian
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 06 8:20P |
Mar 06 |
8:20 PM |
TNT Tornados 13 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Mar 06 8:25P |
Mar 06 |
8:25 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
Stoney Creek
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights Min A2 |
2 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA2 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Clifford
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
Trafalgar Park
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
0 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
Davidson Centre
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Ayr Flames AE4 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
2 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors 11 |
Normanby Arena
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals White2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
3 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
MID A |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s7 |
7 - 6 |
Garden City Falcons6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
MD |
MB |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 7 |
West London Hawks7 |
Bostwick (B)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 06 8:35P |
Mar 06 |
8:35 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
Vollmer (B)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Mar 06 8:35P |
Mar 06 |
8:35 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
3 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades Minor1 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 06 8:40P |
Mar 06 |
8:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 06 8:40P |
Mar 06 |
8:40 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Mar 06 8:40P |
Mar 06 |
8:40 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Mar 06 8:45P |
Mar 06 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Mar 06 8:45P |
Mar 06 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 06 8:50P |
Mar 06 |
8:50 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Mar 06 8:50P |
Mar 06 |
8:50 PM |
Penetang Flames0 |
0 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
LEO |
BT |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles |
|
Campbellford Colts |
Campbellford
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Zurich Thunder1 |
Zurich
|
CHL |
JHL |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
West London Hawks A108 |
8 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros A100 |
Oakridge
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks |
|
Georgina Blaze |
Georgina Sutton
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 11 |
Orangeville Flyers 111 |
Alder (Red)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons A4 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Mar 06 9:15P |
Mar 06 |
9:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Mar 06 9:15P |
Mar 06 |
9:15 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black5 |
5 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
GM Centre (2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 06 9:15P |
Mar 06 |
9:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 06 9:15P |
Mar 06 |
9:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Mar 06 9:20P |
Mar 06 |
9:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 06 9:30P |
Mar 06 |
9:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 104 |
4 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder 26 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 06 9:30P |
Mar 06 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits B94 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals E92 |
Carling (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 06 9:30P |
Mar 06 |
9:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
Bond Lake
|