- Home
- Hockey
- Calendar
- Mar 13, 2019
Hockey Scoreboard For Mar 13, 2019
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
2 - 6 |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
Harriston CC
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
0 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Bobcaygeon
|
TCHL |
PW |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning |
|
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 8 |
Central Ontario Wolves8 |
Oakwood
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Mar 13 6:15P |
Mar 13 |
6:15 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Nickel City Coyotes Maj A2 |
Capreol (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 13 6:15P |
Mar 13 |
6:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (2)
|
VDL |
AT |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Orono Leafs9 |
9 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies AE4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
VDL |
AT |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Ops
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
VDL |
PW |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders6 |
PMD Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 13 6:45P |
Mar 13 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 13 6:50P |
Mar 13 |
6:50 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 1 |
|
Oro Thunder 1 |
Oro
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 13 6:50P |
Mar 13 |
6:50 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
MSC (A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 28 |
8 - 6 |
Wasaga Beach Stars6 |
Wasaga
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Dufferin
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
REC |
PW |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 16 |
6 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers 37 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 13 7:05P |
Mar 13 |
7:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express AE4 |
4 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 13 7:10P |
Mar 13 |
7:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 13 7:15P |
Mar 13 |
7:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Mar 13 7:15P |
Mar 13 |
7:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 13 7:30P |
Mar 13 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 13 7:30P |
Mar 13 |
7:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 13 7:30P |
Mar 13 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 13 7:30P |
Mar 13 |
7:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucan Irish C1 |
Lucan
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 13 7:30P |
Mar 13 |
7:30 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 6 |
Grand Valley Twisters Green6 |
Grand Valley
|
MD |
ECP |
Mar 13 7:30P |
Mar 13 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
8 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 13 7:45P |
Mar 13 |
7:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals C61 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits C62 |
Nichols (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 6 |
King Rebellion6 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1 |
1 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
Stephen Township
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 9 |
Lincoln Blades9 |
Fleming
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 13 8:15P |
Mar 13 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 1 |
London Jr Knights White1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 13 8:30P |
Mar 13 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 13 8:35P |
Mar 13 |
8:35 PM |
King Rebellion5 |
5 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 13 9:00P |
Mar 13 |
9:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:54 AM.