Hockey Games for Sep 25, 2021
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Sep 25, 2021

Full Calendar Saturday, Sep 25, 2021 (45 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Pavilion U14 Sep 25
12:00P
Sep 25 12:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
Pavilion U12 Sep 25
12:15P
Sep 25 12:15 PM Hamilton Huskies5 5 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion U16 Sep 25
12:45P
Sep 25 12:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Pavilion U13 Sep 25
1:00P
Sep 25 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 6 Sun County Panthers6 Essex (Libro)
ETA U12 Sep 25
1:00P
Sep 25 1:00 PM Clarington Toros6 6 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
Pavilion U16 Sep 25
1:30P
Sep 25 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
Pavilion U14 Sep 25
1:45P
Sep 25 1:45 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion U13 Sep 25
2:00P
Sep 25 2:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Preston Aud
Pavilion U15 Sep 25
2:30P
Sep 25 2:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 PERC
Pavilion U13 Sep 25
2:30P
Sep 25 2:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Zurich
Pavilion U12 Sep 25
2:30P
Sep 25 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 10 Sun County Panthers10 Essex (Libro)
ETA U13 Sep 25
2:30P
Sep 25 2:30 PM Oshawa Generals4 4 - 8 York-Simcoe Express8 St. Andrews College
ETA U13 Sep 25
2:30P
Sep 25 2:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 5 - 1 Clarington Toros1 South Courtice (B)
Pavilion U14 Sep 25
3:00P
Sep 25 3:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion U16 Sep 25
3:15P
Sep 25 3:15 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion U12 Sep 25
3:15P
Sep 25 3:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (C)
Pavilion U15 Sep 25
3:15P
Sep 25 3:15 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
Pavilion U18 Sep 25
3:30P
Sep 25 3:30 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
ETA U12 Sep 25
3:30P
Sep 25 3:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 2 Kingston Jr. Gaels2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Pavilion U13 Sep 25
3:45P
Sep 25 3:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U15 Sep 25
4:00P
Sep 25 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 6 Windsor Jr Spitfires6 Central Park (North)
ETA U16 Sep 25
4:00P
Sep 25 4:00 PM Kingston Jr. Gaels2 2 - 5 Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 Pickering (Delaney)
ETA U15 Sep 25
4:00P
Sep 25 4:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves6 6 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Pavilion U18 Sep 25
4:30P
Sep 25 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves11 11 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ETA U14 Sep 25
4:30P
Sep 25 4:30 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
Pavilion U14 Sep 25
4:45P
Sep 25 4:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 6 London Jr Knights6 Nichols (C)
ETA U12 Sep 25
5:00P
Sep 25 5:00 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 East Bayfield (Purple)
ETA U18 Sep 25
5:00P
Sep 25 5:00 PM Kingston Jr. Gaels6 6 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ETA U15 Sep 25
5:00P
Sep 25 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes5 5 - 5 Kingston Jr. Gaels5 INVISTA (Desjardins)
ETA U14 Sep 25
5:15P
Sep 25 5:15 PM Whitby Wildcats9 9 - 4 Central Ontario Wolves4 Lindsay Rec (2)
Pavilion U15 Sep 25
5:15P
Sep 25 5:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U13 Sep 25
5:30P
Sep 25 5:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
ETA U18 Sep 25
5:30P
Sep 25 5:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 3 Quinte Red Devils3 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
ETA U14 Sep 25
6:00P
Sep 25 6:00 PM North Central Predators3 3 - 2 Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 Pickering (Delaney)
ETA U18 Sep 25
6:15P
Sep 25 6:15 PM Clarington Toros1 1 - 3 Central Ontario Wolves3 Scugog (2)
ETA U15 Sep 25
6:30P
Sep 25 6:30 PM Clarington Toros0 0 - 8 York-Simcoe Express8 St. Andrews College
SCTA MBAN Sep 25
7:00P
Sep 25 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
ETA U13 Sep 25
7:00P
Sep 25 7:00 PM Kingston Jr. Gaels0 0 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Pavilion U16 Sep 25
7:00P
Sep 25 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Pillers)
ETA U14 Sep 25
7:00P
Sep 25 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 2 Kingston Jr. Gaels2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
SCTA MBAN Sep 25
7:15P
Sep 25 7:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Southern Tier Admirals Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Senior Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM Milverton 4 Wheel Drives2 2 - 7 Tavistock Royals7 Tavistock
Pavilion U14 Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 4 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
Pavilion U13 Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
ETA U16 Sep 25
8:15P
Sep 25 8:15 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Scugog (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:17 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2021 6:17 PM