Hockey Games for Sep 26, 2021
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Sep 26, 2021

Full Calendar Sunday, Sep 26, 2021 (51 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Pavilion U13 Sep 26
11:30A
Sep 26 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 8 Huron-Perth Lakers8 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Pavilion U12 Sep 26
12:00P
Sep 26 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 12 Windsor Jr Spitfires12 Central Park (North)
Pavilion U12 Sep 26
12:00P
Sep 26 12:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Zurich
Pavilion U13 Sep 26
12:15P
Sep 26 12:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 6 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Chedoke (Red)
Pavilion U13 Sep 26
12:15P
Sep 26 12:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion U12 Sep 26
12:30P
Sep 26 12:30 PM Sun County Panthers11 11 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Ridgetown
ETA U13 Sep 26
12:30P
Sep 26 12:30 PM Clarington Toros1 1 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 St. Andrews College
Pavilion U12 Sep 26
12:30P
Sep 26 12:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U15 Sep 26
1:00P
Sep 26 1:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Blenheim
Pavilion U14 Sep 26
1:00P
Sep 26 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Gretzky Center (#1)
Pavilion U16 Sep 26
1:00P
Sep 26 1:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
ETA U13 Sep 26
1:00P
Sep 26 1:00 PM Kingston Jr. Gaels3 3 - 2 North Central Predators2 Rama
Pavilion U14 Sep 26
1:00P
Sep 26 1:00 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
ETA U14 Sep 26
1:00P
Sep 26 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats0 0 - 2 Quinte Red Devils2 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
ETA U12 Sep 26
1:30P
Sep 26 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 6 Clarington Toros6 South Courtice (B)
Pavilion U13 Sep 26
1:30P
Sep 26 1:30 PM Cambridge Hawks10 10 - 6 Lambton Jr Sting6 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion U15 Sep 26
1:45P
Sep 26 1:45 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion U14 Sep 26
1:45P
Sep 26 1:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
Senior Sep 26
2:00P
Sep 26 2:00 PM Tavistock Royals6 6 - 4 Milverton 4 Wheel Drives4 PERC
ETA U18 Sep 26
2:30P
Sep 26 2:30 PM Kingston Jr. Gaels2 2 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
ETA U13 Sep 26
2:30P
Sep 26 2:30 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 4 Quinte Red Devils4 Madoc
Pavilion U18 Sep 26
2:30P
Sep 26 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
ETA U12 Sep 26
2:30P
Sep 26 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes2 2 - 2 Kingston Jr. Gaels2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
ETA U16 Sep 26
3:00P
Sep 26 3:00 PM North Central Predators4 4 - 4 Clarington Toros4 South Courtice (B)
Pavilion U15 Sep 26
3:00P
Sep 26 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ETA U13 Sep 26
3:00P
Sep 26 3:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves7 7 - 6 Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 Pickering (Delaney)
Pavilion U13 Sep 26
3:15P
Sep 26 3:15 PM Sun County Panthers8 8 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Western Fair (HanStone)
Pavilion U15 Sep 26
3:30P
Sep 26 3:30 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Shaheen)
Pavilion U18 Sep 26
3:45P
Sep 26 3:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires6 6 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ETA U14 Sep 26
4:00P
Sep 26 4:00 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 8 Oshawa Generals8 Delpark Homes (1)
ETA U14 Sep 26
4:00P
Sep 26 4:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves3 3 - 3 Kingston Jr. Gaels3 INVISTA (Desjardins)
ETA U15 Sep 26
4:30P
Sep 26 4:30 PM Peterborough Petes4 4 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Campus (1)
ETA U15 Sep 26
4:30P
Sep 26 4:30 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 (Nottawasaga 1)
Pavilion U14 Sep 26
4:30P
Sep 26 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
ETA U12 Sep 26
4:30P
Sep 26 4:30 PM Quinte Red Devils8 8 - 2 North Central Predators2 Rama
Pavilion U12 Sep 26
4:45P
Sep 26 4:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Western Fair (HanStone)
ETA U14 Sep 26
5:00P
Sep 26 5:00 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 0 Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 Pickering (Delaney)
Pavilion U16 Sep 26
5:00P
Sep 26 5:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires8 8 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ETA U18 Sep 26
5:15P
Sep 26 5:15 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 0 Clarington Toros0 South Courtice (B)
ETA U16 Sep 26
5:30P
Sep 26 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes4 4 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Pavilion U14 Sep 26
5:30P
Sep 26 5:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs8 8 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Shaheen)
ETA U18 Sep 26
5:30P
Sep 26 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes4 4 - 4 Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 Ajax CC (1)
ETA U15 Sep 26
5:30P
Sep 26 5:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 2 Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 Ajax CC (3)
ETA U15 Sep 26
5:45P
Sep 26 5:45 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes4 4 - 2 Kingston Jr. Gaels2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
ETA U18 Sep 26
6:00P
Sep 26 6:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
ETA U15 Sep 26
6:00P
Sep 26 6:00 PM Clarington Toros0 0 - 6 Central Ontario Wolves6 Lindsay Rec (1)
ETA U13 Sep 26
6:30P
Sep 26 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 5 Barrie Jr Colts5 (Nottawasaga 1)
Pavilion U16 Sep 26
6:30P
Sep 26 6:30 PM Sun County Panthers6 6 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
Pavilion U16 Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
ETA U16 Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Pickering (Delaney)
SCTA MID Sep 26
8:30P
Sep 26 8:30 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:32 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2021 5:32 PM