Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 01 10:00A |
Oct 01 |
10:00 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 10:00A |
Oct 01 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres HL |
|
B.A.D. Blazers C |
Belmont
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 10:00A |
Oct 01 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL0 |
0 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors HL5 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 01 10:30A |
Oct 01 |
10:30 AM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Hawks Red0 |
0 - 21 |
Hamilton Huskies Blue21 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
3 - 11 |
Richmond Hill Kings 111 |
Bond Lake
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
Garden City Merritton AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE6 |
Glanbrook
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 01 11:00A |
Oct 01 |
11:00 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 |
3 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
Lambeth
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 01 11:30A |
Oct 01 |
11:30 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 01 11:30A |
Oct 01 |
11:30 AM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 10 |
Woolwich Wildcats10 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 01 11:30A |
Oct 01 |
11:30 AM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 01 11:30A |
Oct 01 |
11:30 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 10 |
London Bandits10 |
Argyle (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 11:30A |
Oct 01 |
11:30 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 01 11:45A |
Oct 01 |
11:45 AM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 11:50A |
Oct 01 |
11:50 AM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Zurich
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 9 |
Waterloo Wolves9 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting5 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
CAA (RBC)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy2 |
2 - 5 |
Georgina Blaze5 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 32 |
Bond Lake
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Highland Storm AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Muskoka Rock10 |
Port Carling
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black6 |
6 - 10 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange10 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers11 |
11 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Douro Dukes2 |
2 - 8 |
Napanee Stars8 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers 23 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 12:00P |
Oct 01 |
12:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
0 - 10 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C10 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 01 12:10P |
Oct 01 |
12:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
Glanbrook
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 01 12:15P |
Oct 01 |
12:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 12:15P |
Oct 01 |
12:15 PM |
Midland Centennials3 |
3 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 01 12:20P |
Oct 01 |
12:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7 |
7 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 OT |
London Jr Knights1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Deseronto
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers 20 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
West London Hawks White15 |
15 - 2 |
London Bandits Black 32 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 11 |
Northumberland Nighthawks11 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 12:30P |
Oct 01 |
12:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters4 |
4 - 5 |
Highland Storm5 |
A.J. LaRue
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 01 12:40P |
Oct 01 |
12:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 9 |
Milton Winterhawks9 |
MSC (D)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 12:40P |
Oct 01 |
12:40 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
2 - 9 |
Huntsville Otters9 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 01 12:45P |
Oct 01 |
12:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 01 12:45P |
Oct 01 |
12:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green13 |
13 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 01 12:45P |
Oct 01 |
12:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 01 12:55P |
Oct 01 |
12:55 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats11 |
11 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Madoc
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 8 |
North Central Predators8 |
MASK
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals White4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros Blue3 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 8 |
North Durham Warriors White8 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 6 |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
Bob Fallis
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE8 |
8 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
SSJ Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 2 |
Napanee Stars AE2 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 01 1:00P |
Oct 01 |
1:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 15 |
5 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
Lambeth
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 01 1:10P |
Oct 01 |
1:10 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 01 1:10P |
Oct 01 |
1:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 01 1:10P |
Oct 01 |
1:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 8 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs8 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
Ajax Knights Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes White3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 6 |
Georgina Blaze6 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 1:15P |
Oct 01 |
1:15 PM |
West Lorne Comets 0 |
0 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White4 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Ridgetown
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Gateway (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Kingston Canadians6 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 10 |
Orillia Terriers10 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 12 |
Gananoque Islanders12 |
Gananoque
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 01 1:30P |
Oct 01 |
1:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE5 |
5 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
Glanbrook
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 01 1:45P |
Oct 01 |
1:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 6 |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 01 1:45P |
Oct 01 |
1:45 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Honda)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 01 1:50P |
Oct 01 |
1:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks White6 |
MSC (D)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 1:50P |
Oct 01 |
1:50 PM |
Essa Eagles14 |
14 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears AE1 |
Bracebridge
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
8 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks Black4 |
4 - 8 |
North London Nationals 38 |
Stronach (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians9 |
9 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning7 |
7 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles6 |
Watford
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 21 |
South Huron Sabres21 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 13 |
TNT Tornados13 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 6 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue6 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
4 - 3 |
Highland Storm3 |
A.J. LaRue
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 7 |
Lambeth Lancers 27 |
Lambeth
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Blind River Thunder0 |
0 - 0 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 01 2:00P |
Oct 01 |
2:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
5 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 01 2:05P |
Oct 01 |
2:05 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 01 2:15P |
Oct 01 |
2:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 01 2:15P |
Oct 01 |
2:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 01 2:15P |
Oct 01 |
2:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold1 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 01 2:15P |
Oct 01 |
2:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 8 |
Clarington Toros White8 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 01 2:15P |
Oct 01 |
2:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 01 2:15P |
Oct 01 |
2:15 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick5 |
5 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 01 2:15P |
Oct 01 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 16 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 2:15P |
Oct 01 |
2:15 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 13 |
Napanee Stars13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 2:20P |
Oct 01 |
2:20 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
0 - 11 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks11 |
Central
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 2:20P |
Oct 01 |
2:20 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings10 |
10 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 01 2:25P |
Oct 01 |
2:25 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Fort Erie Meteors5 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers8 |
8 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 11 |
Brantford 99ers 311 |
Civic Centre
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies White6 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
King City
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 6 |
Huntsville Otters6 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 36 |
6 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 34 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 2:30P |
Oct 01 |
2:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 12 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C12 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 2:40P |
Oct 01 |
2:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 12 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags12 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 01 2:40P |
Oct 01 |
2:40 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 01 2:45P |
Oct 01 |
2:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 01 2:45P |
Oct 01 |
2:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Village
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 01 2:45P |
Oct 01 |
2:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 01 2:45P |
Oct 01 |
2:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 01 2:45P |
Oct 01 |
2:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 01 2:45P |
Oct 01 |
2:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers12 |
12 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 01 2:45P |
Oct 01 |
2:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
6 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 11 |
1 - 6 |
North London Nationals 16 |
Stronach (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 6 |
Kingston Canadians6 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 11 |
Whitby Wildcats11 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Glencoe
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
8 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
4 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze 13 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock13 |
13 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears AE3 |
Gravenhurst
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
Gananoque
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 12 |
2 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucan Irish White1 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 01 3:00P |
Oct 01 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 |
5 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:10P |
Oct 01 |
3:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning0 |
0 - 9 |
East Lambton Eagles9 |
Watford
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 01 3:10P |
Oct 01 |
3:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 34 |
4 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:15P |
Oct 01 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 01 3:15P |
Oct 01 |
3:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (3)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 01 3:15P |
Oct 01 |
3:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 01 3:15P |
Oct 01 |
3:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 01 3:15P |
Oct 01 |
3:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats11 |
11 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 01 3:15P |
Oct 01 |
3:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 4 |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:15P |
Oct 01 |
3:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:20P |
Oct 01 |
3:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 9 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue9 |
John Tonelli
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 6 |
Sun County Panthers6 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights9 |
9 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Goderich MRC
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 5 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
U of G (Gold)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (2)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Gateway (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers 11 |
Civic Centre
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 |
7 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 7 |
London Bandits7 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 4 |
4 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
King City
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 16 |
6 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 31 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados 12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 3:30P |
Oct 01 |
3:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 10 |
Collingwood Blackhawks10 |
Central
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 3:40P |
Oct 01 |
3:40 PM |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
7 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 01 3:40P |
Oct 01 |
3:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 01 3:40P |
Oct 01 |
3:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor7 |
7 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 01 3:45P |
Oct 01 |
3:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 01 3:45P |
Oct 01 |
3:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 01 3:45P |
Oct 01 |
3:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 3:45P |
Oct 01 |
3:45 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 01 3:45P |
Oct 01 |
3:45 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 01 3:45P |
Oct 01 |
3:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 3:50P |
Oct 01 |
3:50 PM |
Muskoka Rock4 |
4 - 4 |
Orillia AE Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 01 3:55P |
Oct 01 |
3:55 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 9 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders9 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue6 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 10 |
Stoney Creek Warriors10 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue5 |
5 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Black3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
Aldershot
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 31 |
1 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros 36 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
South Courtice (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 12 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
2 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze 20 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights5 |
Nobleton Rec
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 30 |
0 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
1 - 13 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor13 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings8 |
8 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Douro Dukes12 |
12 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
Ennismore
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
Lucan Irish White8 |
8 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 23 |
3 - 8 |
Lambeth Lancers 28 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C16 |
16 - 0 |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 01 4:00P |
Oct 01 |
4:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 4:10P |
Oct 01 |
4:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 4:10P |
Oct 01 |
4:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (3 - Meridian)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 0 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 01 4:15P |
Oct 01 |
4:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
3 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 31 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 01 4:20P |
Oct 01 |
4:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 17 |
7 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 01 4:20P |
Oct 01 |
4:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 8 |
East Lambton Eagles8 |
Watford
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 01 4:20P |
Oct 01 |
4:20 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
EGSC (West)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 01 4:20P |
Oct 01 |
4:20 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
John Tonelli
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White9 |
9 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
7 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder8 |
8 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 5 |
London Bandits5 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue9 |
9 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 7 |
Markham Waxers7 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
5 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
0 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
King City
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Welland Tigers4 |
4 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades AE4 |
Fleming
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings 4 |
Lehigh Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 4:30P |
Oct 01 |
4:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 4:40P |
Oct 01 |
4:40 PM |
Shelburne Wolves6 |
6 - 1 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 01 4:40P |
Oct 01 |
4:40 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
0 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack 27 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres Gold2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 4:45P |
Oct 01 |
4:45 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 5 |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
Gravenhurst
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 01 4:50P |
Oct 01 |
4:50 PM |
Essex Ravens5 |
5 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 9 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders9 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Argyle (A)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
Gatecliff
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers6 |
6 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros10 |
10 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 6 |
Georgina Blaze6 |
Georgina Sutton
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
1 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders5 |
5 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers9 |
9 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 01 5:00P |
Oct 01 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
4 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 01 5:10P |
Oct 01 |
5:10 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 5:10P |
Oct 01 |
5:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 5:10P |
Oct 01 |
5:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning6 |
6 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 5:10P |
Oct 01 |
5:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 5:10P |
Oct 01 |
5:10 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 01 5:15P |
Oct 01 |
5:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 01 5:15P |
Oct 01 |
5:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Buffalo Regals0 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 01 5:15P |
Oct 01 |
5:15 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
U of G (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 01 5:15P |
Oct 01 |
5:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies10 |
10 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 01 5:15P |
Oct 01 |
5:15 PM |
West London Hawks 11 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 11 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 01 5:15P |
Oct 01 |
5:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 01 5:15P |
Oct 01 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black2 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 01 5:15P |
Oct 01 |
5:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 111 |
11 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 01 5:20P |
Oct 01 |
5:20 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 11 |
Milton Winterhawks11 |
MSC (D)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 9 |
Barrie Jr Colts9 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Kingsville
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks10 |
10 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
P |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks9 |
9 - 2 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 10 |
Quinte West Hawks10 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
John Tonelli
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 14 |
4 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 01 5:30P |
Oct 01 |
5:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Essa Eagles7 |
Angus Rec
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 01 5:40P |
Oct 01 |
5:40 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 01 5:40P |
Oct 01 |
5:40 PM |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
10 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 01 5:40P |
Oct 01 |
5:40 PM |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 01 5:45P |
Oct 01 |
5:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 01 5:45P |
Oct 01 |
5:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 01 5:45P |
Oct 01 |
5:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 01 5:45P |
Oct 01 |
5:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 01 5:45P |
Oct 01 |
5:45 PM |
Welland Tigers7 |
7 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 01 5:45P |
Oct 01 |
5:45 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor5 |
5 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
Fleming
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 11 |
York-Simcoe Express11 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 15 |
LaSalle Sabres15 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres Blue4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 17 |
7 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors 13 |
Dufferin
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights 5 |
5 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets6 |
6 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies16 |
16 - 0 |
Douro Dukes AE0 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish White3 |
3 - 0 |
Lucan Irish Green0 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:00P |
Oct 01 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
Lambeth
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 01 6:15P |
Oct 01 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 8 |
London Jr Knights Green8 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 01 6:15P |
Oct 01 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 01 6:15P |
Oct 01 |
6:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm9 |
9 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 01 6:15P |
Oct 01 |
6:15 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 01 6:15P |
Oct 01 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 01 6:15P |
Oct 01 |
6:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 01 6:15P |
Oct 01 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:15P |
Oct 01 |
6:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 |
3 - 8 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 8 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (2)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks 27 |
7 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 25 |
Oakridge
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 01 6:30P |
Oct 01 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White6 |
6 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 01 6:40P |
Oct 01 |
6:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 01 6:40P |
Oct 01 |
6:40 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 8 |
Kent Cobras8 |
Tilbury
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:45P |
Oct 01 |
6:45 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 5 |
Penetang AE Flames5 |
Penetang
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 01 6:50P |
Oct 01 |
6:50 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 01 6:50P |
Oct 01 |
6:50 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
Wallaceburg
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
6 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
10 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
3 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 01 7:00P |
Oct 01 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 23 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
Bond Lake
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 01 7:10P |
Oct 01 |
7:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 01 7:10P |
Oct 01 |
7:10 PM |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 01 7:15P |
Oct 01 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 01 7:15P |
Oct 01 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 01 7:15P |
Oct 01 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 01 7:15P |
Oct 01 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 01 7:30P |
Oct 01 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 01 7:30P |
Oct 01 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 01 7:30P |
Oct 01 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 01 7:30P |
Oct 01 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 01 7:45P |
Oct 01 |
7:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Oct 01 7:45P |
Oct 01 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 01 7:50P |
Oct 01 |
7:50 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 01 8:00P |
Oct 01 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 01 8:00P |
Oct 01 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
Memorial
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 01 8:00P |
Oct 01 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 01 8:00P |
Oct 01 |
8:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White3 |
3 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
Ken Houston
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 01 8:00P |
Oct 01 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 20 |
0 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 01 8:00P |
Oct 01 |
8:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack0 |
0 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 01 8:15P |
Oct 01 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 01 8:15P |
Oct 01 |
8:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 01 8:20P |
Oct 01 |
8:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets6 |
6 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 01 8:30P |
Oct 01 |
8:30 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 01 8:30P |
Oct 01 |
8:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 01 8:45P |
Oct 01 |
8:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 01 8:50P |
Oct 01 |
8:50 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 01 9:00P |
Oct 01 |
9:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|