LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 03 5:30P |
Oct 03 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 9 |
Ajax Knights9 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars10 |
10 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Green)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors6 |
6 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves3 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor5 |
5 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 |
1 - 7 |
Simcoe Warriors 17 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
4 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 6:00P |
Oct 03 |
6:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 03 6:10P |
Oct 03 |
6:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE6 |
6 - 2 |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
Merritton Arena
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 03 6:15P |
Oct 03 |
6:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 03 6:15P |
Oct 03 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 8 |
Pickering Panthers8 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 9 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 35 |
5 - 3 |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
Beeton
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 03 6:30P |
Oct 03 |
6:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 03 6:40P |
Oct 03 |
6:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 6:40P |
Oct 03 |
6:40 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 03 6:40P |
Oct 03 |
6:40 PM |
Muskoka Rock3 |
3 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
SSJ Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 03 6:45P |
Oct 03 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 03 6:45P |
Oct 03 |
6:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 03 6:45P |
Oct 03 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue7 |
7 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 03 6:45P |
Oct 03 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 03 6:50P |
Oct 03 |
6:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
Brian Orser
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB2 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
Burgoyne
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 7 |
Garden City Minor Falcons7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons6 |
6 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights10 |
10 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
4 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Kings 26 |
Bond Lake
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars5 |
5 - 7 |
Millbrook Stars7 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 17 |
7 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
Talbot
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C18 |
18 - 0 |
Huron Heat HL0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Langton Leafs3 |
3 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 03 7:00P |
Oct 03 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 03 7:05P |
Oct 03 |
7:05 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Green)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 03 7:10P |
Oct 03 |
7:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 03 7:10P |
Oct 03 |
7:10 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
Central
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 03 7:10P |
Oct 03 |
7:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves3 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 03 7:10P |
Oct 03 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
0 - 10 |
Grimsby Kings AE10 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 03 7:10P |
Oct 03 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE15 |
15 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 03 7:10P |
Oct 03 |
7:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Tri-Township
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 03 7:10P |
Oct 03 |
7:10 PM |
Delhi Rockets9 |
9 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 03 7:15P |
Oct 03 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 03 7:15P |
Oct 03 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 03 7:15P |
Oct 03 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 03 7:15P |
Oct 03 |
7:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 03 7:20P |
Oct 03 |
7:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE5 |
5 - 7 |
Garden City /Merritton AE7 |
Merritton Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 03 7:25P |
Oct 03 |
7:25 PM |
Aylmer Flames10 |
10 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 03 7:30P |
Oct 03 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 03 7:30P |
Oct 03 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 03 7:30P |
Oct 03 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 03 7:30P |
Oct 03 |
7:30 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 03 7:30P |
Oct 03 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue2 |
2 - 8 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 03 7:30P |
Oct 03 |
7:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 25 |
5 - 8 |
Beeton Stingers8 |
Beeton
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 03 7:40P |
Oct 03 |
7:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks13 |
13 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 03 7:40P |
Oct 03 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black1 |
1 - 9 |
New Hamburg Huskies9 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 03 7:40P |
Oct 03 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
MSC (D)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 03 7:40P |
Oct 03 |
7:40 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 03 7:40P |
Oct 03 |
7:40 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 03 7:45P |
Oct 03 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 03 7:45P |
Oct 03 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 03 7:45P |
Oct 03 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 03 7:45P |
Oct 03 |
7:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 03 7:45P |
Oct 03 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 03 7:50P |
Oct 03 |
7:50 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals6 |
6 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles7 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts AE7 |
7 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
Brian Orser
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
3 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze 13 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
3 - 10 |
Richmond Hill Kings 210 |
Bond Lake
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 03 8:00P |
Oct 03 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 03 8:15P |
Oct 03 |
8:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 0 |
London Jr Knights White0 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 03 8:15P |
Oct 03 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 03 8:15P |
Oct 03 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 03 8:15P |
Oct 03 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 03 8:15P |
Oct 03 |
8:15 PM |
Hagersville Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars3 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 03 8:15P |
Oct 03 |
8:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 03 8:30P |
Oct 03 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 03 8:30P |
Oct 03 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 03 8:30P |
Oct 03 |
8:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 03 8:30P |
Oct 03 |
8:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 03 8:40P |
Oct 03 |
8:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 3 |
Garden City Merritton AE3 |
Merritton Arena
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 03 8:45P |
Oct 03 |
8:45 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 03 8:45P |
Oct 03 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
McKinney (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 03 8:45P |
Oct 03 |
8:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
5 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers1 |
Beeton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 03 8:50P |
Oct 03 |
8:50 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons8 |
8 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 03 9:00P |
Oct 03 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 03 9:00P |
Oct 03 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Blue6 |
Mainway (A)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 03 9:00P |
Oct 03 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 03 9:00P |
Oct 03 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 03 9:15P |
Oct 03 |
9:15 PM |
TNT Tornados 14 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars 23 |
Bond Lake
|