LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 04 5:30P |
Oct 04 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
1 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings AE6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 04 6:00P |
Oct 04 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
Talbot
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 04 6:15P |
Oct 04 |
6:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 04 6:15P |
Oct 04 |
6:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves7 |
7 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers Red10 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
John Tonelli
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets0 |
0 - 12 |
South Huron Sabres12 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Mohawk Quad (Blue)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies AE5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 4 |
St. George Generals4 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 04 6:40P |
Oct 04 |
6:40 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
5 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Spring Valley
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 04 6:45P |
Oct 04 |
6:45 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 04 6:45P |
Oct 04 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (4)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 04 6:45P |
Oct 04 |
6:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 04 6:45P |
Oct 04 |
6:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 04 6:45P |
Oct 04 |
6:45 PM |
Welland Tigers6 |
6 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 04 6:50P |
Oct 04 |
6:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
McIntosh
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 8 |
Niagara North Stars8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 12 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils12 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Dundas Blues6 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 11 |
St. Marys Rock11 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Brampton 45s Gold5 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars 42 |
Bond Lake
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 04 7:05P |
Oct 04 |
7:05 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 04 7:10P |
Oct 04 |
7:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 04 7:10P |
Oct 04 |
7:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 27 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 04 7:10P |
Oct 04 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 04 7:10P |
Oct 04 |
7:10 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 04 7:15P |
Oct 04 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 04 7:15P |
Oct 04 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 04 7:15P |
Oct 04 |
7:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 8 |
North Durham Warriors8 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 04 7:15P |
Oct 04 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 04 7:15P |
Oct 04 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (B)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 04 7:15P |
Oct 04 |
7:15 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 04 7:15P |
Oct 04 |
7:15 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 04 7:20P |
Oct 04 |
7:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
Welland Tigers3 |
Welland (Main)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green10 |
10 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
6 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold0 |
0 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
P |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Mainway (B)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
IPSC (3)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers 1 White2 |
Centennial
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Essa AE Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
2 - 4 |
Thamesford Attack4 |
Thamesford
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
0 - 2 |
Lucan Irish C2 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
0 - 4 |
Bluewater Hawks C4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 04 7:40P |
Oct 04 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 04 7:40P |
Oct 04 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 04 7:40P |
Oct 04 |
7:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
5 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
John Tonelli
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 04 7:40P |
Oct 04 |
7:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 04 7:45P |
Oct 04 |
7:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 04 7:45P |
Oct 04 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue7 |
7 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 04 7:45P |
Oct 04 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 04 7:50P |
Oct 04 |
7:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers AE7 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
Appleby (3)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Georgina Blaze5 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
Bond Lake
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Tri-Township
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Huron Heat HL1 |
1 - 17 |
South Huron Sabres C17 |
Stephen Township
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks9 |
9 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder8 |
8 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 04 8:10P |
Oct 04 |
8:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 04 8:10P |
Oct 04 |
8:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons1 |
1 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget4 |
Countryside (2)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 17 |
Caledonia Thunder17 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 04 8:20P |
Oct 04 |
8:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
River Oaks (B)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 04 8:20P |
Oct 04 |
8:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 1 White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 04 8:20P |
Oct 04 |
8:20 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 04 8:20P |
Oct 04 |
8:20 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
5 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 04 8:20P |
Oct 04 |
8:20 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 04 8:25P |
Oct 04 |
8:25 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 04 8:45P |
Oct 04 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
0 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 04 8:45P |
Oct 04 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 04 8:50P |
Oct 04 |
8:50 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 7 |
Orillia Terriers7 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 04 9:00P |
Oct 04 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 04 9:00P |
Oct 04 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 04 9:00P |
Oct 04 |
9:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 04 9:00P |
Oct 04 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 04 9:00P |
Oct 04 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 04 9:00P |
Oct 04 |
9:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 04 9:00P |
Oct 04 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 04 9:10P |
Oct 04 |
9:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 04 9:15P |
Oct 04 |
9:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars 30 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 04 9:40P |
Oct 04 |
9:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
3 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 27 |
EGSC (West)
|