LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 05 5:30P |
Oct 05 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 05 5:45P |
Oct 05 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals Red1 |
1 - 11 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue11 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 05 5:45P |
Oct 05 |
5:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes White2 |
2 - 12 |
Whitby Wildcats White12 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 0 |
0 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings 11 |
Trisan Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 |
8 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
Delhi
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
5 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 |
Tri-Township
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
3 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors HL0 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 05 6:00P |
Oct 05 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Langton Leafs4 |
Langton
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Mainway (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 9 |
Halton Hills Thunder9 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors Black2 |
2 - 12 |
Northumberland Nighthawks12 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 7 |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
Thornton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 05 6:30P |
Oct 05 |
6:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 05 6:40P |
Oct 05 |
6:40 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 05 6:45P |
Oct 05 |
6:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
2 - 5 |
Langton Leafs 15 |
Langton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK0 |
0 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
Gananoque
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
6 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 7:00P |
Oct 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 05 7:05P |
Oct 05 |
7:05 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
6 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
St. Clements
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 05 7:10P |
Oct 05 |
7:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 11 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue11 |
MSC (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 05 7:10P |
Oct 05 |
7:10 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 6 |
Riverside Rangers6 |
WFCU (Green Shield)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 05 7:10P |
Oct 05 |
7:10 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 05 7:10P |
Oct 05 |
7:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 05 7:10P |
Oct 05 |
7:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 05 7:10P |
Oct 05 |
7:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 05 7:10P |
Oct 05 |
7:10 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 05 7:15P |
Oct 05 |
7:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 05 7:15P |
Oct 05 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 05 7:15P |
Oct 05 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 05 7:15P |
Oct 05 |
7:15 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 9 |
North Durham Warriors9 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 05 7:15P |
Oct 05 |
7:15 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 05 7:15P |
Oct 05 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 05 7:20P |
Oct 05 |
7:20 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Saltfleet
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s-23 |
3 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
1 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
Thornton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
4 - 12 |
Penetang Flames12 |
Penetang
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets17 |
17 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets0 |
0 - 2 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
Marmora Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Arthur Vipers1 |
1 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Palmerston Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 7:30P |
Oct 05 |
7:30 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush2 |
2 - 3 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers3 |
Rankin
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 05 7:40P |
Oct 05 |
7:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 05 7:40P |
Oct 05 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 05 7:40P |
Oct 05 |
7:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers0 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 05 7:45P |
Oct 05 |
7:45 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 05 7:45P |
Oct 05 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 05 7:45P |
Oct 05 |
7:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 05 7:45P |
Oct 05 |
7:45 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 5 |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 05 7:45P |
Oct 05 |
7:45 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 05 7:45P |
Oct 05 |
7:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 05 7:50P |
Oct 05 |
7:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Central
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks0 |
0 - 9 |
London Bandits Black9 |
Nichols (A)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
Tri-Township
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 24 |
4 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor5 |
5 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
1 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE0 |
Gananoque
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 05 8:00P |
Oct 05 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 05 8:15P |
Oct 05 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 05 8:15P |
Oct 05 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 05 8:15P |
Oct 05 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:15P |
Oct 05 |
8:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:15P |
Oct 05 |
8:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 05 8:20P |
Oct 05 |
8:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Appleby (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:20P |
Oct 05 |
8:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 05 8:20P |
Oct 05 |
8:20 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Mainway (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers6 |
6 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts AE0 |
0 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen6 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
7 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons5 |
T.M. Davies
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 05 8:45P |
Oct 05 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 05 8:45P |
Oct 05 |
8:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 05 8:45P |
Oct 05 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers10 |
10 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 05 8:45P |
Oct 05 |
8:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 05 8:45P |
Oct 05 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 05 8:45P |
Oct 05 |
8:45 PM |
Nobleking Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 05 9:00P |
Oct 05 |
9:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 05 9:00P |
Oct 05 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-14 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 05 9:00P |
Oct 05 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 05 9:00P |
Oct 05 |
9:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 05 9:10P |
Oct 05 |
9:10 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 05 9:15P |
Oct 05 |
9:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 05 9:15P |
Oct 05 |
9:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 05 9:15P |
Oct 05 |
9:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 05 9:15P |
Oct 05 |
9:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 05 9:30P |
Oct 05 |
9:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 05 9:30P |
Oct 05 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
4 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|