ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 06 5:15P |
Oct 06 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 06 5:45P |
Oct 06 |
5:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 5:55P |
Oct 06 |
5:55 PM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres13 |
13 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors White4 |
4 - 6 |
Ajax Knights Red6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White10 |
10 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 9 |
Lambeth Lancers9 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets9 |
9 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts White3 |
Sadlon Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 214 |
14 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder9 |
9 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 21 |
1 - 9 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 19 |
Dunnville
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 6:10P |
Oct 06 |
6:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 06 6:10P |
Oct 06 |
6:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 06 6:15P |
Oct 06 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 06 6:15P |
Oct 06 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 06 6:15P |
Oct 06 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder10 |
10 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 06 6:15P |
Oct 06 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
McKinney (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 06 6:15P |
Oct 06 |
6:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 10 |
Garden City Falcons10 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:15P |
Oct 06 |
6:15 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades6 |
Fleming
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:15P |
Oct 06 |
6:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
0 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black7 |
Thedford
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:15P |
Oct 06 |
6:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 11 |
Aylmer Flames11 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 06 6:20P |
Oct 06 |
6:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 11 |
New Hamburg Huskies11 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers10 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB0 |
0 - 7 |
Stoney Creek Warriors7 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Mayfield
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 11 |
Georgina Blaze11 |
Georgina Sutton
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock0 |
0 - 11 |
South Muskoka Bears11 |
Gravenhurst
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters4 |
4 - 5 |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
Bracebridge
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 12 |
Prince Edward County Kings12 |
PECC
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
3 - 9 |
Norwood Hornets9 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 06 6:30P |
Oct 06 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 16 |
6 - 2 |
Embro Edge 22 |
Embro
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 06 6:45P |
Oct 06 |
6:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 06 6:45P |
Oct 06 |
6:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 9 |
Northumberland Nighthawks9 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 06 6:45P |
Oct 06 |
6:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Green)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
6 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies8 |
8 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Central
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-27 |
7 - 3 |
Brampton 45s-13 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 9 |
Niagara Falls Flyers9 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
Mainway (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 10 |
Ancaster Avalanche10 |
Spring Valley
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes9 |
9 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits3 |
3 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 8 |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
6 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold12 |
12 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
BOCC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Essa AE Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Shelburne AE Wolves0 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE6 |
6 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars11 |
11 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor5 |
5 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Main)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
5 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 6 |
Lucan Irish White6 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 |
Port Stanley
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 7:00P |
Oct 06 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
0 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
Oakwood
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:05P |
Oct 06 |
7:05 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 06 7:05P |
Oct 06 |
7:05 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:05P |
Oct 06 |
7:05 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
2 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets 1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 06 7:05P |
Oct 06 |
7:05 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 9 |
Ayr Flames9 |
NDCC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 06 7:10P |
Oct 06 |
7:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 15 |
West Lincoln Wrath15 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 06 7:10P |
Oct 06 |
7:10 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 06 7:15P |
Oct 06 |
7:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 06 7:15P |
Oct 06 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars11 |
11 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 06 7:15P |
Oct 06 |
7:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 06 7:15P |
Oct 06 |
7:15 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon9 |
9 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Bothwell
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 06 7:15P |
Oct 06 |
7:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 25 |
5 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 06 7:15P |
Oct 06 |
7:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Thedford
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:15P |
Oct 06 |
7:15 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 06 7:15P |
Oct 06 |
7:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals HL4 |
Walkerton
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 06 7:20P |
Oct 06 |
7:20 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
McKinney (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
4 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 9 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
Madoc
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
4 - 4 |
Stirling Blues4 |
Stirling
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
0 - 12 |
Essa Eagles12 |
Angus Rec
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 06 7:30P |
Oct 06 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 06 7:35P |
Oct 06 |
7:35 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades0 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 06 7:40P |
Oct 06 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers Red10 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 06 7:40P |
Oct 06 |
7:40 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres Blue1 |
Vollmer (A)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 06 7:40P |
Oct 06 |
7:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B |
|
Ilderton Jets HL |
Ilderton
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 06 7:45P |
Oct 06 |
7:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 06 7:45P |
Oct 06 |
7:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 06 7:45P |
Oct 06 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 06 7:45P |
Oct 06 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 06 7:45P |
Oct 06 |
7:45 PM |
Highland Storm5 |
5 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
Bracebridge
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 06 7:50P |
Oct 06 |
7:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 06 7:50P |
Oct 06 |
7:50 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue |
|
Milton Winterhawks |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 06 7:50P |
Oct 06 |
7:50 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 06 7:50P |
Oct 06 |
7:50 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Stronach (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras7 |
7 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold2 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Little Britain
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 8 |
Dorchester Dragons 18 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C7 |
7 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep1 |
1 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
Chesley
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:00P |
Oct 06 |
8:00 PM |
Embro Edge 25 |
5 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Woolwich Township
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 06 8:10P |
Oct 06 |
8:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning9 |
9 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 06 8:10P |
Oct 06 |
8:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 7 |
Wallaceburg Lakers7 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 06 8:10P |
Oct 06 |
8:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 06 8:10P |
Oct 06 |
8:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers7 |
7 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:15P |
Oct 06 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 06 8:15P |
Oct 06 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 06 8:15P |
Oct 06 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 06 8:15P |
Oct 06 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
McIntosh
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:15P |
Oct 06 |
8:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 06 8:15P |
Oct 06 |
8:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 06 8:15P |
Oct 06 |
8:15 PM |
Essa Eagles 24 |
4 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:15P |
Oct 06 |
8:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 11 |
Ayr Flames11 |
NDCC
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 06 8:20P |
Oct 06 |
8:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE0 |
0 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 06 8:20P |
Oct 06 |
8:20 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 06 8:25P |
Oct 06 |
8:25 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 9 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires9 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm7 |
7 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Memorial
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White0 |
0 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters3 |
3 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
BOCC
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish6 |
6 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets2 |
Henderson
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 |
Port Stanley
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
0 - 6 |
Southpoint Stars C6 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Douro
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 7 |
BCH Ice Dogs7 |
Central Huron CC
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 06 8:30P |
Oct 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 06 8:35P |
Oct 06 |
8:35 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Brampton 45s Gold5 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 06 8:40P |
Oct 06 |
8:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Bothwell
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 06 8:45P |
Oct 06 |
8:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 06 8:45P |
Oct 06 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 06 8:45P |
Oct 06 |
8:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 06 8:50P |
Oct 06 |
8:50 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 06 8:50P |
Oct 06 |
8:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 06 9:00P |
Oct 06 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Beverly
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 06 9:00P |
Oct 06 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 06 9:00P |
Oct 06 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 06 9:00P |
Oct 06 |
9:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 06 9:00P |
Oct 06 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 06 9:00P |
Oct 06 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats AE5 |
McKinney (2)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 06 9:00P |
Oct 06 |
9:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Madoc
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 06 9:10P |
Oct 06 |
9:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 06 9:15P |
Oct 06 |
9:15 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 06 9:15P |
Oct 06 |
9:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 8 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets8 |
Gemini (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 06 9:15P |
Oct 06 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 06 9:15P |
Oct 06 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights AE5 |
5 - 2 |
King Rebellion AE2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 06 9:15P |
Oct 06 |
9:15 PM |
Napanee Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 06 9:30P |
Oct 06 |
9:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 06 9:30P |
Oct 06 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Woolwich Township
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 06 9:35P |
Oct 06 |
9:35 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 06 9:55P |
Oct 06 |
9:55 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Brampton 45s Gold6 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|