ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 8:00A |
Oct 07 |
8:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Teal 40 |
0 - 8 |
Kingsville Kings Green 88 |
Kingsville
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 8:30A |
Oct 07 |
8:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
Woolwich Township
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 9:00A |
Oct 07 |
9:00 AM |
Harrow Rams Blue 59 |
9 - 3 |
Kent Cobras Red 63 |
Tilbury
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 9:00A |
Oct 07 |
9:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 32 |
2 - 16 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 716 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 07 9:00A |
Oct 07 |
9:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
1 - 6 |
Deseronto Bulldogs6 |
Deseronto
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 9:00A |
Oct 07 |
9:00 AM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 12 |
NDCC
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 07 9:15A |
Oct 07 |
9:15 AM |
Mariposa Lightning White4 |
4 - 0 |
Durham Crusaders0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 9:30A |
Oct 07 |
9:30 AM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Woolwich Township
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 07 10:00A |
Oct 07 |
10:00 AM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
U of G (Gold)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 07 10:00A |
Oct 07 |
10:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 8 |
Hamilton Huskies White8 |
Parkdale
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 10:00A |
Oct 07 |
10:00 AM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 32 |
Blenheim
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 10:00A |
Oct 07 |
10:00 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White3 |
3 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
Ken Houston
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 10:00A |
Oct 07 |
10:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Black 108 |
8 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Grey 91 |
Kingsville
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 10:00A |
Oct 07 |
10:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 214 |
14 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 22 |
NDCC
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 10:05A |
Oct 07 |
10:05 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 89 |
9 - 1 |
Kent Cobras Red 111 |
Tilbury
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 07 10:30A |
Oct 07 |
10:30 AM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 10:30A |
Oct 07 |
10:30 AM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 10:30A |
Oct 07 |
10:30 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres Black6 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 10:30A |
Oct 07 |
10:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 10:30A |
Oct 07 |
10:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 32 |
2 - 15 |
Embro Edge15 |
Embro
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 10:40A |
Oct 07 |
10:40 AM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 07 10:45A |
Oct 07 |
10:45 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
7 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 07 10:45A |
Oct 07 |
10:45 AM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 6 |
BCH Ice Dogs6 |
Central Huron CC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 10:45A |
Oct 07 |
10:45 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 37 |
7 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 35 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
North Durham Warriors8 |
8 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Pond)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
2 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Blenheim
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor6 |
Bayshore
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 124 |
4 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 134 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Red 121 |
1 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Green 134 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 23 |
3 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
Deseronto
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL |
|
Lambeth Lancers C |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
0 - 21 |
Lambeth Lancers C21 |
Lambeth
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 111 |
11 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage 22 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 11 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 11:00A |
Oct 07 |
11:00 AM |
Ayr Flames 23 |
3 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 11 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 07 11:10A |
Oct 07 |
11:10 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 80 |
0 - 14 |
Kent Cobras Blue 1114 |
Tilbury
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 07 11:15A |
Oct 07 |
11:15 AM |
Oakville Rangers9 |
9 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 11:20A |
Oct 07 |
11:20 AM |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL18 |
18 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Greenwood
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Brantford 99ers 22 |
2 - 10 |
Waterloo Wolves Black10 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
7 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
MD |
P |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Peterborough Petes White2 |
2 - 12 |
Ajax Knights White12 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Lincoln Blades AE9 |
9 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Six Nations Blackhawks9 |
9 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors5 |
Port Stanley
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 11:30A |
Oct 07 |
11:30 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 43 |
3 - 6 |
Embro Edge6 |
Embro
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 07 11:40A |
Oct 07 |
11:40 AM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black4 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 11:40A |
Oct 07 |
11:40 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C7 |
7 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL0 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 11:45A |
Oct 07 |
11:45 AM |
Durham Crusaders White2 |
2 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders Blue2 |
GM Centre (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks9 |
9 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 3 SO |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes10 |
10 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks12 |
12 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Chris Gibson
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 |
0 - 15 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White15 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks White1 |
1 - 10 |
Sarnia Sting 310 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Central
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Carling (A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
5 - 9 |
Belmont Rangers9 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 22 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags22 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils5 |
5 - 4 |
East Nipissing Vipers4 |
East Ferris CC
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Douro Dukes5 |
Warsaw
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders5 |
IPSC (5)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 76 |
6 - 2 |
Harrow Rams White 52 |
Harrow
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 20 |
0 - 13 |
Langton Leafs13 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 14 |
4 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 26 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 21 |
1 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 99 |
9 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 102 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 113 |
3 - 0 |
Essex Ravens Blue 20 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 2023 |
3 - 8 |
Loyalist Jets 2018 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs13 |
13 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 14 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Huron Heat HL0 |
0 - 9 |
South Huron Sabres HL9 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C0 |
0 - 8 |
Lambeth Lancers C8 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2 |
2 - 3 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL3 |
Ilderton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 35 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 |
2 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 22 |
2 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange0 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
2 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE3 |
Gananoque
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames4 |
4 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 07 12:00P |
Oct 07 |
12:00 PM |
Embro Edge 11 |
1 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats 19 |
Woolwich Township
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:15P |
Oct 07 |
12:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 07 12:15P |
Oct 07 |
12:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
Niagara North Stars6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:15P |
Oct 07 |
12:15 PM |
Shelburne AE Wolves7 |
7 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 07 12:20P |
Oct 07 |
12:20 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (1)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:20P |
Oct 07 |
12:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes9 |
9 - 5 |
Oro Thunder5 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:20P |
Oct 07 |
12:20 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Attack HL3 |
Greenwood
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
P |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors6 |
Port Stanley
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
3 - 11 |
Highland Storm AE11 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 9 |
Waterford Wildcats 19 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 07 12:30P |
Oct 07 |
12:30 PM |
Langton Leafs0 |
0 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes 15 |
Burford
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:35P |
Oct 07 |
12:35 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 23 |
3 - 8 |
Twin Centre Stars 18 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 07 12:40P |
Oct 07 |
12:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 07 12:40P |
Oct 07 |
12:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder14 |
14 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 07 12:40P |
Oct 07 |
12:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 07 12:40P |
Oct 07 |
12:40 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers9 |
9 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 12:40P |
Oct 07 |
12:40 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C7 |
7 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C1 |
Wallaceburg
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 07 12:45P |
Oct 07 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 37 |
7 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Red0 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 07 12:45P |
Oct 07 |
12:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Thames Campus
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:45P |
Oct 07 |
12:45 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C17 |
17 - 0 |
Stratford Aces C0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 07 12:50P |
Oct 07 |
12:50 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red8 |
8 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 12:55P |
Oct 07 |
12:55 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL7 |
7 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Ridgetown
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Chris Gibson
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White6 |
6 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
Nelson
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
North London Nationals7 |
Carling (A)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Clarington Toros Blue6 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 9 |
Belmont Rangers9 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars9 |
9 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Barrie Colts Blue0 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 11 |
Barrie Colts11 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Midland Centennials5 |
5 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
Bracebridge
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
4 - 13 |
Muskoka Rock13 |
Port Carling
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets6 |
6 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning 20 |
Blenheim
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
Gananoque
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
Ops
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 72 |
2 - 2 |
Harrow Rams White 52 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 102 |
2 - 6 |
Southpoint Capitals White 96 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
2 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 20 |
0 - 11 |
Thamesford Attack11 |
Thamesford
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C10 |
10 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle Tire Outlaws C4 |
Walpole
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
3 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders3 |
3 - 6 |
BCH Ice Dogs6 |
Hensall Arena
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 23 |
3 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:00P |
Oct 07 |
1:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 07 1:10P |
Oct 07 |
1:10 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 9 |
Ajax Knights9 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 1:10P |
Oct 07 |
1:10 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 07 1:10P |
Oct 07 |
1:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
1 - 8 |
Welland Tigers Minor8 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:15P |
Oct 07 |
1:15 PM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 07 1:15P |
Oct 07 |
1:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 07 1:15P |
Oct 07 |
1:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Central
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 07 1:15P |
Oct 07 |
1:15 PM |
West London Hawks 12 |
2 - 6 |
Sarnia Sting 16 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 07 1:15P |
Oct 07 |
1:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
0 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:15P |
Oct 07 |
1:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
1 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 1:15P |
Oct 07 |
1:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
5 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 07 1:20P |
Oct 07 |
1:20 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 07 1:20P |
Oct 07 |
1:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 07 1:20P |
Oct 07 |
1:20 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:20P |
Oct 07 |
1:20 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambton Attack C5 |
Greenwood
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
6 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Ajax Knights10 |
10 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
7 - 6 |
West London Hawks6 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes AE2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
McKinney (2)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Langton Leafs0 |
0 - 11 |
Burford Coyotes 111 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 24 |
4 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
Waterford
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue9 |
9 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
3 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 15 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Stirling Blues 21 |
1 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings 15 |
Lehigh Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:30P |
Oct 07 |
1:30 PM |
Huron Heat C0 |
0 - 4 |
West Oxford Inferno C4 |
Embro
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:40P |
Oct 07 |
1:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets5 |
5 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
Ken Houston
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 07 1:40P |
Oct 07 |
1:40 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
Port Stanley
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
Woolwich Township
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 15 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars15 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 20 |
0 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock 15 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 1:45P |
Oct 07 |
1:45 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 15 |
Twin Centre Stars15 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 07 1:50P |
Oct 07 |
1:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 1:50P |
Oct 07 |
1:50 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 07 1:50P |
Oct 07 |
1:50 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
Dunnville
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Deseronto
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
MSC (A)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
7 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors8 |
8 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 8 |
Pickering Panthers8 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 8 |
TNT Tornados8 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres6 |
6 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Lucan Irish8 |
8 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets11 |
11 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 5 |
King Rebellion5 |
Trisan Centre
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
4 - 8 |
Highland Storm8 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
0 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
5 - 6 |
Napanee Stars AE6 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
1 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express7 |
7 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 13 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 5022 |
2 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets 5014 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 33 |
3 - 6 |
Stirling Blues 16 |
Stirling
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage 15 |
5 - 5 |
Tavistock Titans5 |
Tavistock
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 2:00P |
Oct 07 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 83 |
3 - 8 |
Harrow Rams Blue 68 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 07 2:10P |
Oct 07 |
2:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche7 |
7 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 07 2:10P |
Oct 07 |
2:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
SMSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 07 2:10P |
Oct 07 |
2:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:10P |
Oct 07 |
2:10 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 07 2:10P |
Oct 07 |
2:10 PM |
Highland Storm1 |
1 - 6 |
Huntsville Otters6 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green10 |
10 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (C)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 0 |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons10 |
10 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Nelson
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks12 |
12 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
2 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
Bracebridge
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
1 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 47 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 2:15P |
Oct 07 |
2:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 20 |
0 - 18 |
New Hamburg Huskies 318 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 2:20P |
Oct 07 |
2:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 07 2:20P |
Oct 07 |
2:20 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 2:20P |
Oct 07 |
2:20 PM |
Essa Eagles7 |
7 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 9 |
London Jr Knights White9 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 8 |
Stratford Warriors8 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
Memorial
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 24 |
4 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting 23 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 11 |
London Bandits11 |
Nichols (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers8 |
8 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars10 |
10 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:30P |
Oct 07 |
2:30 PM |
Ayr Flames 30 |
0 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 07 2:40P |
Oct 07 |
2:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White9 |
9 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 07 2:40P |
Oct 07 |
2:40 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 07 2:40P |
Oct 07 |
2:40 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 37 |
7 - 4 |
West London Hawks Black4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers10 |
10 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 9 |
Prince Edward County Kings9 |
Lehigh Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 2:45P |
Oct 07 |
2:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11 |
1 - 13 |
St. Marys Rock 313 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
5 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles7 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue9 |
9 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton 45s5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 36 |
6 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Coronation
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black20 |
20 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 4 |
4 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers6 |
6 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black8 |
8 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
Ken Houston
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Bancroft Jets7 |
North Hastings CC
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Braves3 |
3 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
Gananoque
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Langton Leafs 18 |
8 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
Six Nations Arena
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 17 |
7 - 0 |
Stirling Blues 20 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C8 |
8 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL0 |
0 - 14 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C14 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C8 |
8 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
Stephen Township
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 33 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens White 42 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
1 - 7 |
Oro Thunder 27 |
Oro
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:00P |
Oct 07 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 8 |
Mitchell Meteors8 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 07 3:05P |
Oct 07 |
3:05 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:10P |
Oct 07 |
3:10 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 07 3:10P |
Oct 07 |
3:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
7 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 07 3:10P |
Oct 07 |
3:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 07 3:10P |
Oct 07 |
3:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 7 |
Dunnville Mudcats7 |
Dunnville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:10P |
Oct 07 |
3:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10 |
10 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White6 |
6 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves White7 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
McKinney (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express 314 |
14 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 3:15P |
Oct 07 |
3:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 9 |
Aylmer Flames Red9 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 3:20P |
Oct 07 |
3:20 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 27 |
7 - 8 |
Dorchester Dragons 28 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 07 3:25P |
Oct 07 |
3:25 PM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 11 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange11 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Argyle (B)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
U of G (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 22 |
2 - 6 |
London Bandits Black 26 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 12 |
Clarington Toros White12 |
Rickard (A)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
8 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 10 |
Welland Tigers10 |
Welland (Youth)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
6 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 8 |
Ennismore Eagles8 |
Ennismore
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Langton Leafs 26 |
6 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack 17 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 07 3:30P |
Oct 07 |
3:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 10 |
0 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 07 3:35P |
Oct 07 |
3:35 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 07 3:40P |
Oct 07 |
3:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
0 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor8 |
Glanbrook
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 07 3:40P |
Oct 07 |
3:40 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 3:40P |
Oct 07 |
3:40 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 07 3:40P |
Oct 07 |
3:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 6 |
St. George Generals6 |
SDCC
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 10 |
Quinte Red Devils10 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens 26 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Nelson
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 3:45P |
Oct 07 |
3:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 07 3:50P |
Oct 07 |
3:50 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 3:50P |
Oct 07 |
3:50 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets11 |
11 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 3:50P |
Oct 07 |
3:50 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 3:50P |
Oct 07 |
3:50 PM |
Lucan Irish Green2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 11 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders11 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Coronation
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls7 |
7 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Bancroft Jets4 |
North Hastings CC
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 16 |
6 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
1 - 0 |
Stirling Blues0 |
Stirling
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C7 |
7 - 0 |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
Ridgetown
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 07 4:00P |
Oct 07 |
4:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE6 |
Southampton
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 07 4:10P |
Oct 07 |
4:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
SMSC (2)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:10P |
Oct 07 |
4:10 PM |
Highland Storm3 |
3 - 7 |
Huntsville Otters7 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 12 |
2 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors 12 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes9 |
9 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 8 |
London Jr Knights 8 |
Nichols (C)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Douro Dukes0 |
0 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings6 |
Lehigh Arena
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
3 - 0 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 07 4:15P |
Oct 07 |
4:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 07 4:20P |
Oct 07 |
4:20 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:20P |
Oct 07 |
4:20 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 4:20P |
Oct 07 |
4:20 PM |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
3 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 07 4:20P |
Oct 07 |
4:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 07 4:20P |
Oct 07 |
4:20 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:20P |
Oct 07 |
4:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 21 |
1 - 9 |
Oro Thunder 19 |
Oro
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 07 4:20P |
Oct 07 |
4:20 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
6 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
North Central Predators0 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Sarnia Sting7 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits5 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
McKinney (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock4 |
4 - 12 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks12 |
BOCC
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Stirling Blues1 |
1 - 6 |
Tweed Hawks6 |
Tweed
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Delhi Rockets0 |
Delhi
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:30P |
Oct 07 |
4:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
2 - 3 |
Embro Edge 13 |
Embro
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 07 4:40P |
Oct 07 |
4:40 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 07 4:40P |
Oct 07 |
4:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 07 4:40P |
Oct 07 |
4:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:40P |
Oct 07 |
4:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 4:40P |
Oct 07 |
4:40 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:40P |
Oct 07 |
4:40 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
4 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 07 4:45P |
Oct 07 |
4:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 07 4:45P |
Oct 07 |
4:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Preston Aud
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 07 4:45P |
Oct 07 |
4:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 07 4:45P |
Oct 07 |
4:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 07 4:45P |
Oct 07 |
4:45 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Rec Complex
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 07 4:45P |
Oct 07 |
4:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 07 4:50P |
Oct 07 |
4:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 4:55P |
Oct 07 |
4:55 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 136 |
6 - 5 |
Kent Cobras Red 75 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 9 |
Brantford 99ers9 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Argyle (B)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 9 |
Halton Hurricanes9 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks Red0 |
Dickson
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
2 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Garden City Falcons Minor6 |
Burgoyne
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars14 |
14 - 3 |
Stirling Blues3 |
Stirling
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 33 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Teal 42 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 07 5:00P |
Oct 07 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Napanee Stars1 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 07 5:05P |
Oct 07 |
5:05 PM |
Dorchester Dragons8 |
8 - 0 |
Kent Cobras AE0 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 07 5:10P |
Oct 07 |
5:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 07 5:15P |
Oct 07 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 07 5:15P |
Oct 07 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats9 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 07 5:15P |
Oct 07 |
5:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 07 5:15P |
Oct 07 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 8 |
Stratford Warriors8 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 07 5:15P |
Oct 07 |
5:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
8 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 07 5:20P |
Oct 07 |
5:20 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 07 5:20P |
Oct 07 |
5:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White6 |
6 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
SMSC (2)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm7 |
7 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Forest Glade (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 1 |
London Bandits1 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 07 5:30P |
Oct 07 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 5:40P |
Oct 07 |
5:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
Central
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 07 5:40P |
Oct 07 |
5:40 PM |
Huron Heat C2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres C5 |
South Huron
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 07 5:45P |
Oct 07 |
5:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 07 5:45P |
Oct 07 |
5:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 7 |
Ancaster Avalanche7 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 07 5:45P |
Oct 07 |
5:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 07 5:45P |
Oct 07 |
5:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 07 5:45P |
Oct 07 |
5:45 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 8 |
Ajax Knights8 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 07 5:45P |
Oct 07 |
5:45 PM |
Southwest Bullets8 |
8 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 5:45P |
Oct 07 |
5:45 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 8 |
Prince Edward County Kings 8 |
Lehigh Arena
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 5:45P |
Oct 07 |
5:45 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 07 5:50P |
Oct 07 |
5:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 07 5:50P |
Oct 07 |
5:50 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 10 |
Barrie Colts10 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 07 5:50P |
Oct 07 |
5:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath11 |
11 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves AE3 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
John Tonelli
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals 36 |
6 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors 31 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Pond)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning7 |
7 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 12 |
2 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 30 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Attack C2 |
Watford
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 43 |
3 - 8 |
Essex Ravens Orange 18 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 07 6:00P |
Oct 07 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
6 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
Southampton
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 07 6:10P |
Oct 07 |
6:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 07 6:10P |
Oct 07 |
6:10 PM |
Essa Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 07 6:10P |
Oct 07 |
6:10 PM |
Napanee Stars 13 |
3 - 10 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange10 |
Frontenac
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 07 6:10P |
Oct 07 |
6:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 102 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Black 52 |
Tilbury
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
McKinney (1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
Burgoyne
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
4 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
1 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 07 6:15P |
Oct 07 |
6:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
1 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 37 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits Black7 |
7 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets5 |
5 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 6 |
Stirling Blues6 |
Stirling
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 9 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor9 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C2 |
2 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Oct 07 6:30P |
Oct 07 |
6:30 PM |
Toronto Colts9 |
9 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 07 6:45P |
Oct 07 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 07 6:45P |
Oct 07 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 07 6:45P |
Oct 07 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
6 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 07 6:45P |
Oct 07 |
6:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals5 |
5 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 07 6:45P |
Oct 07 |
6:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 9 |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 07 6:45P |
Oct 07 |
6:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 07 6:45P |
Oct 07 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 07 6:50P |
Oct 07 |
6:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 07 6:55P |
Oct 07 |
6:55 PM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers White3 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes8 |
8 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 07 7:00P |
Oct 07 |
7:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 |
6 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 07 7:10P |
Oct 07 |
7:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 07 7:10P |
Oct 07 |
7:10 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
Central
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 07 7:10P |
Oct 07 |
7:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 92 |
2 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 07 7:15P |
Oct 07 |
7:15 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Scugog (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 07 7:15P |
Oct 07 |
7:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 07 7:15P |
Oct 07 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 7:15P |
Oct 07 |
7:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 7:15P |
Oct 07 |
7:15 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 07 7:20P |
Oct 07 |
7:20 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 7:25P |
Oct 07 |
7:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 28 |
8 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 9 |
Cambridge Hawks9 |
Galt Arena
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 9 |
Northumberland Nighthawks9 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers 1 White1 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles11 |
11 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 7 |
Bradford Bulldogs7 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 7 |
Petrolia Oilers7 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 07 7:30P |
Oct 07 |
7:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 7 |
Garden City Falcons Minor7 |
Burgoyne
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 07 7:45P |
Oct 07 |
7:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 07 7:45P |
Oct 07 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 07 7:45P |
Oct 07 |
7:45 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 07 7:45P |
Oct 07 |
7:45 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 07 7:45P |
Oct 07 |
7:45 PM |
Newcastle Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 |
9 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 07 8:00P |
Oct 07 |
8:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 24 |
4 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 8:10P |
Oct 07 |
8:10 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
3 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 07 8:15P |
Oct 07 |
8:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 07 8:20P |
Oct 07 |
8:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning7 |
Blenheim
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 07 8:20P |
Oct 07 |
8:20 PM |
Harrow Rams White 52 |
2 - 7 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 37 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 07 8:30P |
Oct 07 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 07 8:30P |
Oct 07 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 07 8:30P |
Oct 07 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 07 8:30P |
Oct 07 |
8:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 07 8:30P |
Oct 07 |
8:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 07 8:30P |
Oct 07 |
8:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 07 8:45P |
Oct 07 |
8:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
6 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Oct 07 8:50P |
Oct 07 |
8:50 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags2 |
2 - 10 |
Erie North Shore Storm10 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 07 9:00P |
Oct 07 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Coronation
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 07 9:00P |
Oct 07 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 07 9:00P |
Oct 07 |
9:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 07 9:00P |
Oct 07 |
9:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 07 9:00P |
Oct 07 |
9:00 PM |
Highland Storm5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 07 9:00P |
Oct 07 |
9:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
1 - 10 |
Ilderton Jets C10 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 07 9:10P |
Oct 07 |
9:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 7 |
Petrolia Oilers7 |
Greenwood
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 07 9:10P |
Oct 07 |
9:10 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 61 |
1 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 72 |
Kingsville
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 07 9:15P |
Oct 07 |
9:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 07 9:15P |
Oct 07 |
9:15 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 07 9:20P |
Oct 07 |
9:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
0 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|