VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 08 9:00A |
Oct 08 |
9:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
7 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 9:15A |
Oct 08 |
9:15 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL6 |
6 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL3 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 08 10:00A |
Oct 08 |
10:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 23 |
3 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 13 |
Karl Homuth
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 08 10:30A |
Oct 08 |
10:30 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 08 10:45A |
Oct 08 |
10:45 AM |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black2 |
Gemini (Green)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 08 11:00A |
Oct 08 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 08 11:00A |
Oct 08 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 08 11:00A |
Oct 08 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 9 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars9 |
North Middlesex
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 11:00A |
Oct 08 |
11:00 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers C21 |
21 - 0 |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 08 11:00A |
Oct 08 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets C5 |
5 - 0 |
Bluewater Hawks C0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 08 11:00A |
Oct 08 |
11:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 16 |
6 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 26 |
Karl Homuth
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 08 11:30A |
Oct 08 |
11:30 AM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 08 11:30A |
Oct 08 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 08 11:30A |
Oct 08 |
11:30 AM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 08 11:30A |
Oct 08 |
11:30 AM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 13 |
Woolwich Wildcats13 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 11:30A |
Oct 08 |
11:30 AM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 08 11:30A |
Oct 08 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
London Bandits4 |
Argyle (B)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 08 11:30A |
Oct 08 |
11:30 AM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 08 11:30A |
Oct 08 |
11:30 AM |
Ayr Flames6 |
6 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
Hespeler (2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 08 11:40A |
Oct 08 |
11:40 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
4 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
Glanbrook
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Sleeman
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
CAA (RBC)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 6 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
Gateway (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades7 |
7 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White8 |
8 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Huron Heat HL2 |
2 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2 |
North Middlesex
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 08 12:00P |
Oct 08 |
12:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 12 |
2 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 24 |
Karl Homuth
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 08 12:15P |
Oct 08 |
12:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 08 12:15P |
Oct 08 |
12:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 08 12:15P |
Oct 08 |
12:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 13 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars13 |
Tri-Township
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 08 12:15P |
Oct 08 |
12:15 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 10 |
Durham Crusaders10 |
Campus (2)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 12:20P |
Oct 08 |
12:20 PM |
Oro AE Thunder3 |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks6 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers8 |
8 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Deseronto
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
London Bandits Black1 |
Argyle (B)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 8 |
TNT Tornados8 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 08 12:30P |
Oct 08 |
12:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 8 |
Paris Wolf Pack 28 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 08 12:40P |
Oct 08 |
12:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
4 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 08 12:45P |
Oct 08 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 08 12:45P |
Oct 08 |
12:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 08 12:45P |
Oct 08 |
12:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 08 12:55P |
Oct 08 |
12:55 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 7 |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Madoc
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Sleeman
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
7 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers 18 |
Civic Centre
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
WFCU (Grenon)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks16 |
16 - 1 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
BOCC
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters6 |
6 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
SSJ Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 5 |
Napanee Stars AE5 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock 24 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 08 1:00P |
Oct 08 |
1:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 16 |
6 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
Hespeler (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 08 1:10P |
Oct 08 |
1:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 08 1:15P |
Oct 08 |
1:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 08 1:15P |
Oct 08 |
1:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 08 1:15P |
Oct 08 |
1:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 08 1:15P |
Oct 08 |
1:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 08 1:15P |
Oct 08 |
1:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 08 1:15P |
Oct 08 |
1:15 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 1:15P |
Oct 08 |
1:15 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White11 |
11 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 08 1:20P |
Oct 08 |
1:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
CAA (RBC)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 08 1:20P |
Oct 08 |
1:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs8 |
8 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 0 |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 |
0 - 12 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black12 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
West London Hawks 12 |
2 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors 15 |
Allman
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 08 1:30P |
Oct 08 |
1:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors9 |
9 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers 25 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 08 1:40P |
Oct 08 |
1:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks White6 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 08 1:45P |
Oct 08 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles8 |
8 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 08 1:45P |
Oct 08 |
1:45 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
6 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 8 |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 15 |
Milton Winterhawks15 |
John Tonelli
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black9 |
9 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 10 |
South Huron Sabres10 |
South Huron
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles6 |
Watford
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers12 |
12 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Milliken Mills
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
BOCC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
Glanbrook
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 08 2:00P |
Oct 08 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Stars C2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle Tire Outlaws C2 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 08 2:10P |
Oct 08 |
2:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 08 2:15P |
Oct 08 |
2:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
7 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 08 2:15P |
Oct 08 |
2:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 08 2:15P |
Oct 08 |
2:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
8 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 08 2:15P |
Oct 08 |
2:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Sleeman
|
MD |
P |
Oct 08 2:15P |
Oct 08 |
2:15 PM |
London Bandits1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 08 2:15P |
Oct 08 |
2:15 PM |
Clarington Toros Blue8 |
8 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 08 2:15P |
Oct 08 |
2:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Lincoln Blades AE10 |
Fleming
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 08 2:20P |
Oct 08 |
2:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 08 2:25P |
Oct 08 |
2:25 PM |
Pelham Panthers7 |
7 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
9 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
6 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 312 |
12 - 3 |
London Bandits Black 33 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Lucan Irish9 |
9 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 2:30P |
Oct 08 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
3 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 08 2:40P |
Oct 08 |
2:40 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 2:40P |
Oct 08 |
2:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 08 2:40P |
Oct 08 |
2:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 08 2:40P |
Oct 08 |
2:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
4 - 15 |
Huntsville Otters AE15 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 08 2:45P |
Oct 08 |
2:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 08 2:45P |
Oct 08 |
2:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green8 |
8 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 2:45P |
Oct 08 |
2:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 11 |
Belle River Canadiens11 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 08 2:50P |
Oct 08 |
2:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 6 |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Little Britain
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros10 |
10 - 2 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
7 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
6 - 7 |
West Lorne Comets7 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
6 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 08 3:00P |
Oct 08 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucan Irish Green1 |
Lucan
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 08 3:10P |
Oct 08 |
3:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
John Tonelli
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 08 3:15P |
Oct 08 |
3:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 08 3:15P |
Oct 08 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 8 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red8 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 08 3:15P |
Oct 08 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Civic Centre
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 08 3:15P |
Oct 08 |
3:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 08 3:15P |
Oct 08 |
3:15 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Gold2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 08 3:15P |
Oct 08 |
3:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
BOCC
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 08 3:20P |
Oct 08 |
3:20 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 11 |
Barrie Colts11 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 6 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Argyle (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Sleeman
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks 22 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits Black 25 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
0 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 6 |
Belleville Bulls6 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Lucan Irish6 |
6 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 08 3:30P |
Oct 08 |
3:30 PM |
Langton Leafs13 |
13 - 0 |
Delhi Rockets0 |
Delhi
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 08 3:40P |
Oct 08 |
3:40 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 08 3:40P |
Oct 08 |
3:40 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 08 3:40P |
Oct 08 |
3:40 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE6 |
6 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 08 3:45P |
Oct 08 |
3:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 08 3:45P |
Oct 08 |
3:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 08 3:45P |
Oct 08 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 08 3:45P |
Oct 08 |
3:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes8 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 08 3:45P |
Oct 08 |
3:45 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
3 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C6 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 08 3:55P |
Oct 08 |
3:55 PM |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
6 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 8 |
Barrie Jr Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 18 |
Oakville Rangers18 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Aldershot
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
WFCU (Green Shield)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks White0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 35 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 08 4:00P |
Oct 08 |
4:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres0 |
South Huron
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 08 4:10P |
Oct 08 |
4:10 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 08 4:10P |
Oct 08 |
4:10 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 08 4:10P |
Oct 08 |
4:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
John Tonelli
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 08 4:15P |
Oct 08 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 08 4:15P |
Oct 08 |
4:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 08 4:15P |
Oct 08 |
4:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 7 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 4:15P |
Oct 08 |
4:15 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
4 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Glencoe
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 08 4:20P |
Oct 08 |
4:20 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles6 |
Watford
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars11 |
11 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
6 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
6 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Preston Aud
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 08 4:30P |
Oct 08 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
0 - 11 |
Delhi Rockets 211 |
Delhi
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 08 4:45P |
Oct 08 |
4:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 08 4:45P |
Oct 08 |
4:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 12 |
London Jr Knights White12 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 08 4:45P |
Oct 08 |
4:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 08 4:45P |
Oct 08 |
4:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 08 4:45P |
Oct 08 |
4:45 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 11 |
LaSalle Sabres11 |
Vollmer (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 08 4:45P |
Oct 08 |
4:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 08 4:45P |
Oct 08 |
4:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (2)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Argyle (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 6 |
Niagara North Stars6 |
Gatecliff
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits6 |
6 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
7 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 08 5:00P |
Oct 08 |
5:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL |
|
Lucan Irish HL |
Lucan
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 08 5:10P |
Oct 08 |
5:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 08 5:10P |
Oct 08 |
5:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 08 5:15P |
Oct 08 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting 29 |
9 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
Oakridge
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 08 5:15P |
Oct 08 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 08 5:15P |
Oct 08 |
5:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
2 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 08 5:20P |
Oct 08 |
5:20 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 08 5:20P |
Oct 08 |
5:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
John Tonelli
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 08 5:20P |
Oct 08 |
5:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
4 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
Wallaceburg
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White0 |
0 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
Valley Park
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 7 |
Erie North Shore Storm7 |
Kingsville
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 33 |
3 - 8 |
North London Nationals 38 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros11 |
11 - 3 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 08 5:30P |
Oct 08 |
5:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 08 5:35P |
Oct 08 |
5:35 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 26 |
6 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 08 5:40P |
Oct 08 |
5:40 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 08 5:45P |
Oct 08 |
5:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
8 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 08 5:45P |
Oct 08 |
5:45 PM |
London Bandits Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 08 5:45P |
Oct 08 |
5:45 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 08 5:50P |
Oct 08 |
5:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Dufferin
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks Black0 |
Galt Arena
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (2)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Ridgetown
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 08 6:00P |
Oct 08 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 08 6:15P |
Oct 08 |
6:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 08 6:15P |
Oct 08 |
6:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 08 6:15P |
Oct 08 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 08 6:15P |
Oct 08 |
6:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 08 6:15P |
Oct 08 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 7 |
Belleville Bulls7 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 08 6:20P |
Oct 08 |
6:20 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
River Oaks (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (2)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 14 |
4 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 15 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks12 |
12 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Medway
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
Carling (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 6 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 11 |
Dorchester Dragons11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 08 6:30P |
Oct 08 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 30 |
0 - 8 |
Delhi Rockets 38 |
Delhi
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 08 6:40P |
Oct 08 |
6:40 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 08 6:50P |
Oct 08 |
6:50 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 08 7:00P |
Oct 08 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 08 7:00P |
Oct 08 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 08 7:00P |
Oct 08 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 08 7:00P |
Oct 08 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Central
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 08 7:00P |
Oct 08 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 08 7:00P |
Oct 08 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 08 7:00P |
Oct 08 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 08 7:10P |
Oct 08 |
7:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 08 7:10P |
Oct 08 |
7:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 08 7:10P |
Oct 08 |
7:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 08 7:15P |
Oct 08 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 08 7:15P |
Oct 08 |
7:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 08 7:15P |
Oct 08 |
7:15 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 9 |
Cambridge Hawks9 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
P |
Oct 08 7:15P |
Oct 08 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
1 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves Black7 |
AMC (West)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 08 7:20P |
Oct 08 |
7:20 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 7 |
|
Southpoint Capitals Grey 10 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 08 7:30P |
Oct 08 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 08 7:30P |
Oct 08 |
7:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 08 7:30P |
Oct 08 |
7:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 15 |
5 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets 21 |
Delhi
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 08 7:40P |
Oct 08 |
7:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks |
|
Oakville Rangers Red |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 08 7:45P |
Oct 08 |
7:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 08 7:45P |
Oct 08 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 08 8:00P |
Oct 08 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 08 8:00P |
Oct 08 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 08 8:00P |
Oct 08 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks White7 |
Memorial
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 08 8:00P |
Oct 08 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 08 8:00P |
Oct 08 |
8:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
4 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 08 8:15P |
Oct 08 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 08 8:15P |
Oct 08 |
8:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 08 8:20P |
Oct 08 |
8:20 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
River Oaks (A)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 08 8:20P |
Oct 08 |
8:20 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 13 |
3 - 8 |
Wallaceburg Lakers8 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 08 8:20P |
Oct 08 |
8:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons6 |
6 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 08 8:30P |
Oct 08 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 08 8:30P |
Oct 08 |
8:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 79 |
9 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 08 8:30P |
Oct 08 |
8:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 112 |
2 - 0 |
Kent Cobras Black 80 |
Tilbury
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 08 9:30P |
Oct 08 |
9:30 PM |
Harrow Rams White 43 |
3 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 23 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 08 9:30P |
Oct 08 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 56 |
6 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings White 91 |
Kingsville
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 08 9:30P |
Oct 08 |
9:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
0 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 08 9:40P |
Oct 08 |
9:40 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 34 |
4 - 4 |
Kent Cobras Red 64 |
Tilbury
|