LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 11 5:00P |
Oct 11 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Village
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 11 5:30P |
Oct 11 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White4 |
4 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines #11 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 5:30P |
Oct 11 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
5 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA0 |
McClelland
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 10 |
0 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 15 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Sadlon Centre
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
9 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
King City
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 11 |
Lincoln Blades11 |
Fleming
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
5 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 23 |
Wallaceburg
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
0 - 10 |
Grimsby Kings AE10 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 35 |
5 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
Hagersville
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild5 |
Sunderland
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
6 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Talbot
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:15P |
Oct 11 |
6:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:15P |
Oct 11 |
6:15 PM |
West Oxford Inferno HL7 |
7 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 11 6:20P |
Oct 11 |
6:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 0 |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 7 |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 12 |
Milton Winterhawks White12 |
John Tonelli
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
Jack Burger
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
6 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 8 |
Innisfil Winterhawks8 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
0 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder11 |
11 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Ops
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
6 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 7 |
Niagara North Stars7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
6 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Meridian
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 15 |
5 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers 11 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
7 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (3)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
Unionville Jets0 |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 5 |
Brampton 45s Black5 |
Terry Miller
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings4 |
4 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Stoney Creek
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
4 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 34 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor16 |
16 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 17 |
Napanee Stars17 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 23 |
3 - 6 |
Burford Coyotes 66 |
Burford
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 1 |
Newcastle Stars1 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 29 |
9 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
6 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Lions Head
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #10 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Rockets #25 |
NDCC
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City North Stars Min A0 |
0 - 2 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A2 |
T.M. Davies
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
2 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
McClelland
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 7:05P |
Oct 11 |
7:05 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
Talbot
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Penetang Flames7 |
7 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 7 |
North Durham Warriors7 |
Scugog (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
Central
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders6 |
PMD Arena
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 11 7:20P |
Oct 11 |
7:20 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Sadlon Centre
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 11 7:20P |
Oct 11 |
7:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Welland Tigers Minor6 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 7:25P |
Oct 11 |
7:25 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Mainway (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Argyle (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 9 |
Dorchester Dragons9 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 11 |
Garden City Falcons11 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets18 |
18 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets0 |
Norwood Arena
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C5 |
5 - 0 |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
Lucan
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
John Tonelli
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 8 |
South Huron Sabres8 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
Tavistock Titans7 |
7 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles8 |
8 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
0 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 11 7:50P |
Oct 11 |
7:50 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor9 |
9 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Niagara North Stars0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers9 |
9 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Georgina Blaze6 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 34 |
Bond Lake
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes9 |
9 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Stirling Blues4 |
4 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Midland Centennials5 |
5 - 0 |
Oro Thunder0 |
Oro
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Highland Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 4 |
Langton Leafs4 |
Langton
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 35 |
5 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 112 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
River Oaks (B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 17 |
7 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
London Jr Knights Green8 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
Ajax Knights8 |
8 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 11 |
Caledonia Thunder11 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 11 8:20P |
Oct 11 |
8:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 1 White1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 11 8:20P |
Oct 11 |
8:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
Terry Miller
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 11 8:20P |
Oct 11 |
8:20 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
2 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 80 |
Hagersville
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 11 8:25P |
Oct 11 |
8:25 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves6 |
6 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Penetang AE Flames5 |
5 - 2 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 1 |
1 - 5 |
Napanee Stars5 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Arthur Vipers1 |
1 - 5 |
Drayton Defenders5 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 6 |
West Grey Warriors6 |
Normanby Arena
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 11 8:50P |
Oct 11 |
8:50 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express11 |
11 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (3)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars 22 |
Bond Lake
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars8 |
8 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers7 |
7 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons A0 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 9 |
Campbellford Colts9 |
Campbellford
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones7 |
7 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 11 9:10P |
Oct 11 |
9:10 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 7 |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 11 9:10P |
Oct 11 |
9:10 PM |
Whitby Wildcats AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax Knights AE3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 11 9:15P |
Oct 11 |
9:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 11 9:15P |
Oct 11 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 11 9:15P |
Oct 11 |
9:15 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Honda)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:15P |
Oct 11 |
9:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:15P |
Oct 11 |
9:15 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 26 |
6 - 7 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 117 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:25P |
Oct 11 |
9:25 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:30P |
Oct 11 |
9:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 37 |
7 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:30P |
Oct 11 |
9:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 73 |
3 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 20 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 11 9:30P |
Oct 11 |
9:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings1 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 11 9:30P |
Oct 11 |
9:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White2 |
2 - 3 |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
Manvers
|