MD |
ECP |
Oct 11 5:30P |
Oct 11 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers9 |
9 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers White0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 5:30P |
Oct 11 |
5:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters4 |
4 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Baysville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames8 |
8 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 9 |
Bradford Bulldogs9 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Eastview
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 111 |
11 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 23 |
Cayuga
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express6 |
6 - 1 |
Langton Leafs1 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
Talbot
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
4 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning White6 |
Oakwood
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s9 |
9 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes9 |
9 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Mainway (B)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Gateway (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A2 |
2 - 3 |
Sudbury Maj PW AAA Wolves3 |
Carmichael
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
TCMHL |
ATO MD |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
MSC (D)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 6:30P |
Oct 11 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 |
10 - 6 |
Douro Dukes6 |
Warsaw
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 9 |
Halton Hills Thunder9 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (2)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 11 6:45P |
Oct 11 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 11 6:50P |
Oct 11 |
6:50 PM |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
7 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 11 6:50P |
Oct 11 |
6:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
0 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Langton Leafs4 |
4 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 9 |
Paris Wolf Pack9 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Maj PW AAA Sons5 |
5 - 4 |
Nickel City Knights Min A4 |
Edgar Leclair
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Havelock Hawks2 |
Havelock
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Point Edward Blackhawks7 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue6 |
North Middlesex
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 113 |
13 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 14 |
4 - 6 |
Delhi Rockets 26 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 10 |
0 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors 15 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 84 |
4 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars 44 |
Cayuga
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders3 |
3 - 0 |
Mariposa Lightning0 |
Oakwood
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express |
|
Woolwich Wildcats |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 10 |
Southern Tier Admirals10 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 8 |
Burlington Eagles Gold8 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades5 |
5 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans7 |
7 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 5 |
Wingham Ironmen5 |
Wingham
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE2 |
2 - 12 |
West Lincoln Wrath12 |
Smithville
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:15P |
Oct 11 |
7:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock C10 |
10 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL0 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:25P |
Oct 11 |
7:25 PM |
Beverly Bandits5 |
5 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
St. Clements
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Southampton
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA2 |
2 - 5 |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A5 |
Garson
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Aces C2 |
2 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White7 |
7 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Mayfield
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks12 |
12 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
Memorial
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 11 7:30P |
Oct 11 |
7:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Mainway (B)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
MPW MD |
Oct 11 7:40P |
Oct 11 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 11 7:45P |
Oct 11 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 17 |
7 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 7 |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
Norwich
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 25 |
5 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 14 |
4 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks 61 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 11 8:00P |
Oct 11 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets 22 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks AE1 |
1 - 11 |
New Hamburg Huskies AE11 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
Flesherton
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 11 8:15P |
Oct 11 |
8:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 7 |
London Jr Knights Green7 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 11 8:20P |
Oct 11 |
8:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 11 8:20P |
Oct 11 |
8:20 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 11 8:25P |
Oct 11 |
8:25 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 7 |
Twin Centre Stars7 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 15 |
5 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
4 - 9 |
Dorchester Dragons 29 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
Oakwood
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
7 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
Wingham
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings8 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers6 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 11 8:40P |
Oct 11 |
8:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 11 8:40P |
Oct 11 |
8:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (B)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights8 |
8 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 20 |
0 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 73 |
Glanbrook
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
6 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars 21 |
St. Clements
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White7 |
7 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 11 8:45P |
Oct 11 |
8:45 PM |
Beeton Stingers2 |
2 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 31 |
1 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 72 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Norwich Knighthawks8 |
Norwich
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 5 |
West Grey Warriors5 |
Durham CC
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals White1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 11 9:00P |
Oct 11 |
9:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 11 9:15P |
Oct 11 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 7 |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 11 9:30P |
Oct 11 |
9:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White3 |
3 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 11 9:30P |
Oct 11 |
9:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack7 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 11 9:45P |
Oct 11 |
9:45 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 111 |
11 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|