BHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 5:15P |
Oct 13 |
5:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 13 5:30P |
Oct 13 |
5:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars8 |
8 - 7 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal7 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 13 5:45P |
Oct 13 |
5:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens 16 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 28 |
8 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Don McLaren
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros White5 |
5 - 2 |
Ajax Knights White2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
6 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Colts AE0 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 10 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers10 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 18 |
8 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
Talbot
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL0 |
0 - 17 |
Woodstock Wildcats C17 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue6 |
6 - 5 |
Mariposa Lightning White5 |
Oakwood
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
5 - 6 |
Central Perth Rep6 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes Maroon4 |
4 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles Green6 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets White3 |
3 - 7 |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
Lakefield
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 7 |
Ayr Flames7 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 13 6:00P |
Oct 13 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 13 6:10P |
Oct 13 |
6:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 13 6:15P |
Oct 13 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (East)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 13 6:15P |
Oct 13 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:15P |
Oct 13 |
6:15 PM |
Waterloo Ravens C6 |
6 - 0 |
Stratford Aces C0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:15P |
Oct 13 |
6:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars3 |
3 - 10 |
Aylmer Flames10 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion10 |
10 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
0 - 12 |
Milton Winterhawks 312 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 11 |
Ilderton Jets11 |
Ilderton
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
0 - 8 |
Thornton Tigers8 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers5 |
5 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
Georgina Sutton
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters4 |
4 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Gravenhurst
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 8 |
Norwood Hornets8 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars8 |
8 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings0 |
PECC
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 7 |
Campbellford Colts7 |
Campbellford
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes White0 |
0 - 11 |
Apsley Flames11 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 31 |
1 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats 19 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 0 |
Embro Edge 20 |
Embro
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
4 - 10 |
Woolwich Wildcats 110 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 13 6:30P |
Oct 13 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits D66 |
6 - 1 |
North London Nationals B61 |
Stronach (B)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 13 6:45P |
Oct 13 |
6:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 13 6:45P |
Oct 13 |
6:45 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (B)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 13 6:45P |
Oct 13 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 13 6:45P |
Oct 13 |
6:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
Gemini (Green)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 13 6:45P |
Oct 13 |
6:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 19 |
Hamilton Huskies Blue19 |
Parkdale
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 13 6:45P |
Oct 13 |
6:45 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 8 |
Durham Crusaders Blue8 |
IPSC (2)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 6:50P |
Oct 13 |
6:50 PM |
Penetang Flames5 |
5 - 9 |
Elmvale Coyotes9 |
Elmvale
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
7 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 6 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Central
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Stronach (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 9 |
Ancaster Avalanche9 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
8 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 8 |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold8 |
8 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals5 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
0 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
6 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
3 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 13 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack13 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
2 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Shelburne AE Wolves8 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
0 - 10 |
Douro Dukes10 |
Douro
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
3 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
Emily/Omemee
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Welland Tigers Minor6 |
Welland (Main)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 16 |
6 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 11 |
Talbot
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
5 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats HL1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves3 |
3 - 4 |
Bancroft Jets4 |
North Hastings CC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 4 |
Central Perth Rep4 |
PERC
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 11 |
Woodville Hurricanes11 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars5 |
5 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Central Perth Rep1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 13 7:00P |
Oct 13 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
Lions
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 13 7:05P |
Oct 13 |
7:05 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:05P |
Oct 13 |
7:05 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White7 |
7 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets 0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:05P |
Oct 13 |
7:05 PM |
Essa Eagles 28 |
8 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Meaford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:05P |
Oct 13 |
7:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 13 7:10P |
Oct 13 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor9 |
9 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 13 7:10P |
Oct 13 |
7:10 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 13 7:15P |
Oct 13 |
7:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 14 |
4 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Bothwell
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:15P |
Oct 13 |
7:15 PM |
Lindsay Muskies7 |
7 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (4)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 13 7:15P |
Oct 13 |
7:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 13 7:15P |
Oct 13 |
7:15 PM |
Brock Township Wild Green1 |
1 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:15P |
Oct 13 |
7:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 13 7:20P |
Oct 13 |
7:20 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 13 7:20P |
Oct 13 |
7:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
1 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 10 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:20P |
Oct 13 |
7:20 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 11 |
1 - 7 |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Don McLaren
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
8 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks White6 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White9 |
9 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 9 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 |
7 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 5 |
TNT Tornados 5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Penetang AE Flames0 |
Penetang
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 5 |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
Lakefield
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames7 |
7 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 10 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 |
Madoc
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow8 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
5 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
Stone Mills
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 25 |
5 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 13 7:30P |
Oct 13 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White3 |
3 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 7:35P |
Oct 13 |
7:35 PM |
Oro Thunder 17 |
7 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
Eddie Bush
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 13 7:40P |
Oct 13 |
7:40 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 13 7:40P |
Oct 13 |
7:40 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 13 7:40P |
Oct 13 |
7:40 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C4 |
4 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
Ilderton
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 13 7:45P |
Oct 13 |
7:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 13 7:45P |
Oct 13 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 7:50P |
Oct 13 |
7:50 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks7 |
7 - 5 |
Essa Eagles5 |
Angus Rec
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
6 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
MSC (C)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 7 |
Erie North Shore Storm7 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Valley Park
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black6 |
6 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
0 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 26 |
King City
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 22 |
2 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings 25 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves6 |
6 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White0 |
0 - 9 |
Apsley Flames9 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 7 |
Millbrook Stars7 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
4 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 28 |
8 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
Elmvale
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Acton 942 |
Acton (Main)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
Lions
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:00P |
Oct 13 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 37 |
7 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 31 |
Woolwich Township
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 13 8:10P |
Oct 13 |
8:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets5 |
5 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 13 8:10P |
Oct 13 |
8:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 13 8:10P |
Oct 13 |
8:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange9 |
9 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:10P |
Oct 13 |
8:10 PM |
Penetang Flames7 |
7 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 13 8:15P |
Oct 13 |
8:15 PM |
Kent Cobras9 |
9 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:15P |
Oct 13 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 13 8:15P |
Oct 13 |
8:15 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 5 |
Brampton 45s Gold5 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 13 8:15P |
Oct 13 |
8:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Teen Ranch
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 13 8:15P |
Oct 13 |
8:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 13 8:15P |
Oct 13 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 13 8:20P |
Oct 13 |
8:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
2 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:20P |
Oct 13 |
8:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Oct 13 8:20P |
Oct 13 |
8:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm10 |
10 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 0 |
Sun County Panthers0 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 0 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
Bayshore
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 12 |
Thornton Tigers 212 |
Thornton
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 7 |
Highland Storm7 |
A.J. LaRue
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets0 |
0 - 15 |
Douro Dukes15 |
Douro
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
3 - 9 |
Stone Mills Sabres9 |
Stone Mills
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers13 |
13 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 12 |
Arthur Vipers12 |
Arthur
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:30P |
Oct 13 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors7 |
7 - 2 |
Central Perth LL2 |
PERC
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:40P |
Oct 13 |
8:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 7 |
Southwest Bullets7 |
Bothwell
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 13 8:45P |
Oct 13 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 13 8:45P |
Oct 13 |
8:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 13 8:45P |
Oct 13 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 8:45P |
Oct 13 |
8:45 PM |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
5 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:45P |
Oct 13 |
8:45 PM |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
4 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders6 |
IPSC (4)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 8:45P |
Oct 13 |
8:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 25 |
5 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Oct 13 8:50P |
Oct 13 |
8:50 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
4 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White2 |
2 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
Ridgetown
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 61 |
1 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights8 |
8 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles13 |
13 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
Campbellford
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
McKinney (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Acton 935 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Oct 13 9:00P |
Oct 13 |
9:00 PM |
Toronto Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 13 9:15P |
Oct 13 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 13 9:15P |
Oct 13 |
9:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 9:15P |
Oct 13 |
9:15 PM |
Penetang AE Flames11 |
11 - 6 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes6 |
Elmvale
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 13 9:15P |
Oct 13 |
9:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 13 9:15P |
Oct 13 |
9:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles16 |
16 - 1 |
King Rebellion AE1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:15P |
Oct 13 |
9:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats 16 |
Woolwich Township
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Oct 13 9:15P |
Oct 13 |
9:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 6 |
King Rebellion6 |
Trisan Centre
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 9:30P |
Oct 13 |
9:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 13 9:30P |
Oct 13 |
9:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:30P |
Oct 13 |
9:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:30P |
Oct 13 |
9:30 PM |
Midland Centennials3 |
3 - 10 |
Shelburne Wolves 210 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 13 9:30P |
Oct 13 |
9:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White4 |
4 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:30P |
Oct 13 |
9:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:35P |
Oct 13 |
9:35 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 13 9:40P |
Oct 13 |
9:40 PM |
Kent Cobras7 |
7 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|