CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 7:00A |
Oct 14 |
7:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 115 |
5 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 134 |
Elora
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 8:00A |
Oct 14 |
8:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Orange 10 |
0 - 3 |
Harrow Rams Blue 53 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 8:00A |
Oct 14 |
8:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
5 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings Red 95 |
Kingsville
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 8:00A |
Oct 14 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 212 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 237 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 8:00A |
Oct 14 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 255 |
5 - 8 |
Centre Wellington 228 |
Fergus (A)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 14 8:00A |
Oct 14 |
8:00 AM |
West London Hawks 233 |
3 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 130 |
Medway
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 8:00A |
Oct 14 |
8:00 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 23 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 14 8:30A |
Oct 14 |
8:30 AM |
Ayr Rockets #25 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 14 8:40A |
Oct 14 |
8:40 AM |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons4 |
4 - 4 |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
2 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 131 |
1 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Grey 92 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
Huron Heat HL2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucan Irish HL1 |
Lucan
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
South Muskoka Envotek2 |
2 - 0 |
South Muskoka Blakewood0 |
Bracebridge
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 11 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets White2 |
2 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black8 |
8 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 122 |
Elora
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits 18 |
8 - 0 |
Ayr Flames 30 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors HL3 |
3 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals HL4 |
Walkerton
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 14 9:00A |
Oct 14 |
9:00 AM |
West London Hawks 212 |
2 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 113 |
Medway
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 14 9:10A |
Oct 14 |
9:10 AM |
Huntsville Main Street Dental5 |
5 - 2 |
Huntsville HRC2 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:10A |
Oct 14 |
9:10 AM |
Lincoln Blades 210 |
10 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:10A |
Oct 14 |
9:10 AM |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
4 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 11 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 9:10A |
Oct 14 |
9:10 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats 11 |
1 - 12 |
Thorold Blackhawks 212 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:30A |
Oct 14 |
9:30 AM |
Embro Edge8 |
8 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats 17 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 14 9:30A |
Oct 14 |
9:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White4 |
4 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 14 9:30A |
Oct 14 |
9:30 AM |
Twin Centre Hericanes #26 |
6 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 14 9:40A |
Oct 14 |
9:40 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils11 |
11 - 0 |
Huntsville Near North0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White2 |
2 - 9 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 |
Grand River
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 26 |
6 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning 27 |
Blenheim
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
4 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express 14 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers 11 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Orange3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2019 |
9 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
3 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 2022 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 21 |
Deseronto
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Huntsville Cottage Country9 |
9 - 4 |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
Burks Falls
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 32 |
2 - 6 |
Kingsville Kings Red 76 |
Kingsville
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
0 - 6 |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
Stayner
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2032 |
2 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 15 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
5 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors 14 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Huntsville Muskoka Custom Elec.4 |
4 - 2 |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonary2 |
Bracebridge
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 631 |
1 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 626 |
Elora
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
0 - 8 |
Ayr Flames 28 |
NDCC
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals 316 |
6 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 310 |
Medway
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 446 |
6 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black3 |
Erin
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 10:00A |
Oct 14 |
10:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 440 |
0 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black0 |
Erin
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 14 10:10A |
Oct 14 |
10:10 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 19 |
9 - 0 |
Huntsville Davicor0 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 14 10:20A |
Oct 14 |
10:20 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 27 |
7 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 14 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 10:20A |
Oct 14 |
10:20 AM |
Grimsby Kings 30 |
0 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 10:20A |
Oct 14 |
10:20 AM |
NOTL Wolves 24 |
4 - 7 |
Thorold Blackhawks 17 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 10:20A |
Oct 14 |
10:20 AM |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
2 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
6 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs12 |
12 - 3 |
Apsley Flames3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Green6 |
6 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Beverly Bandits 15 |
5 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey4 |
4 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs 23 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Oct 14 10:30A |
Oct 14 |
10:30 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)2 |
2 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)4 |
Vale (1)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 14 10:40A |
Oct 14 |
10:40 AM |
Huntsville McDonalds1 |
1 - 1 |
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 14 10:45A |
Oct 14 |
10:45 AM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 10 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags10 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 10:50A |
Oct 14 |
10:50 AM |
Welland Tigers 34 |
4 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 16 |
Welland (Youth)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Halton Hills Thunder 31 |
1 - 12 |
Guelph Gryphons 212 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 18 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue18 |
Grand River
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Carling (A)
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles9 |
Ennismore
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Red 112 |
2 - 6 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 126 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Blue 118 |
8 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Red 121 |
Kingsville
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 10 |
0 - 3 |
South Muskoka HRC Ins3 |
Gravenhurst
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 33 |
3 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Lucan Irish White2 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black1 |
1 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
Watford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black9 |
9 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange4 |
4 - 0 |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
5 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 1023 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL0 |
0 - 10 |
Lambeth Lancers C10 |
Lambeth
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 22 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK2 |
2 - 7 |
Napanee Stars 27 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 11 |
1 - 9 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue9 |
Frontenac
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Brussels
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Manvers Mustangs11 |
11 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders Green1 |
IPSC (3)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
4 - 18 |
NOTL Wolves 118 |
Meridian
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red1 |
Hillsburgh
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
4 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 31 |
1 - 7 |
Ayr Flames 37 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
St. George Generals0 |
0 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 14 11:00A |
Oct 14 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals 332 |
2 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 334 |
Medway
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 11:10A |
Oct 14 |
11:10 AM |
Essex Ravens Teal 41 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras Black 103 |
Tilbury
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:15A |
Oct 14 |
11:15 AM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:15A |
Oct 14 |
11:15 AM |
Durham Crusaders6 |
6 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:15A |
Oct 14 |
11:15 AM |
Ripley Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 14 11:15A |
Oct 14 |
11:15 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 25 |
5 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 14 11:15A |
Oct 14 |
11:15 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Normanby Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 11:15A |
Oct 14 |
11:15 AM |
Centre Wellington 452 |
2 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green2 |
Erin
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:20A |
Oct 14 |
11:20 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C20 |
20 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Greenwood
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:20A |
Oct 14 |
11:20 AM |
Penetang Flames5 |
5 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 12 |
Oro
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Clarington Toros Blue9 |
9 - 0 |
Ajax Knights Red0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Lincoln Blades8 |
8 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 113 |
13 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C0 |
0 - 1 |
Belle Tire Outlaws C1 |
Walpole
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Shelburne Wolves 12 |
2 - 11 |
Shelburne Wolves 211 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Wainfleet Wild # 16 |
6 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Main)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 35 |
5 - 5 |
Embro Edge5 |
Embro
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
1 - 6 |
Woolwich Wild #26 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
0 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs 13 |
Fergus (B)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Wainfleet Wild3 |
3 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Lincoln Blades 13 |
3 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Oct 14 11:30A |
Oct 14 |
11:30 AM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)3 |
3 - 8 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)8 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 14 11:40A |
Oct 14 |
11:40 AM |
Orangeville Flyers 20 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers 33 |
SMSC (2)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 14 11:40A |
Oct 14 |
11:40 AM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:40A |
Oct 14 |
11:40 AM |
Stratford Aces C1 |
1 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL2 |
Wallaceburg
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 14 11:40A |
Oct 14 |
11:40 AM |
Huron Heat HL0 |
0 - 7 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C7 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 11:40A |
Oct 14 |
11:40 AM |
Midland Centennials 12 |
2 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Carling (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Central
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 13 |
3 - 8 |
Sarnia Sting 18 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 9 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars9 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 7 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 13 |
Aurora Tigers13 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
1 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 27 |
7 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 14 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets4 |
4 - 3 |
Brighton Braves Blue3 |
Brighton
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (3)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Green 84 |
4 - 3 |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
Harrow
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 16 |
Langton Leafs16 |
Langton
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders6 |
6 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
Ennismore
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 111 |
11 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 14 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 29 |
9 - 1 |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent1 |
Gravenhurst
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 |
2 - 10 |
Dorchester Dragons 110 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Green 85 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 31 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 61 |
1 - 7 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 117 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 26 |
6 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 24 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C7 |
7 - 0 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL0 |
Ilderton
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
South Muskoka CC Tatham9 |
9 - 0 |
Highland Storm0 |
A.J. LaRue
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
3 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets2 |
Henderson
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
7 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars0 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C15 |
15 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens C0 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 12 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red12 |
Ops
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep3 |
3 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 24 |
4 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
Deseronto
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black4 |
4 - 5 |
Douro Dukes White5 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 15 |
5 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal1 |
Frontenac
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets6 |
6 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black0 |
Hillsburgh
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 10 |
0 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 45 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits C43 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros A43 |
Medway
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 18 |
8 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 22 |
Welland (Youth)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:10P |
Oct 14 |
12:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers0 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:10P |
Oct 14 |
12:10 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks10 |
10 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:15P |
Oct 14 |
12:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 14 12:15P |
Oct 14 |
12:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
Grand River
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:15P |
Oct 14 |
12:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 12 |
2 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 14 12:15P |
Oct 14 |
12:15 PM |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
0 - 12 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C12 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 14 12:15P |
Oct 14 |
12:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 7 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks7 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:20P |
Oct 14 |
12:20 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C8 |
8 - 2 |
Lambton Attack C2 |
Greenwood
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:25P |
Oct 14 |
12:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 11 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White11 |
Ken Houston
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:25P |
Oct 14 |
12:25 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Midland Centennials 31 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 12 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen12 |
12 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 2 |
Beeton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers 25 |
5 - 9 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 |
Port Stanley
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 8 |
South Huron Sabres Black8 |
South Huron
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black7 |
7 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red4 |
Erin
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal3 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 14 12:30P |
Oct 14 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:35P |
Oct 14 |
12:35 PM |
Plattsville Rage 24 |
4 - 7 |
Twin Centre Stars 27 |
Wellesley
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 14 12:40P |
Oct 14 |
12:40 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 14 12:40P |
Oct 14 |
12:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 14 12:40P |
Oct 14 |
12:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 14 |
4 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers 27 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 14 12:40P |
Oct 14 |
12:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades9 |
9 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:40P |
Oct 14 |
12:40 PM |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
0 - 15 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C15 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 12:40P |
Oct 14 |
12:40 PM |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
6 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 12:40P |
Oct 14 |
12:40 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 25 |
5 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 12 |
Welland (Main)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 14 12:45P |
Oct 14 |
12:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:45P |
Oct 14 |
12:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets White5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 10 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 14 12:50P |
Oct 14 |
12:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s Black0 |
Terry Miller
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 12:50P |
Oct 14 |
12:50 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
8 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-20 |
0 - 13 |
Hespeler Shamrocks13 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
P |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 10 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers10 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 26 |
6 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 30 |
0 - 8 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 38 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 32 |
2 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
Trisan Centre
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 81 |
1 - 4 |
Harrow Rams White 54 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Green 130 |
0 - 6 |
Southpoint Capitals White 96 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 14 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 210 |
10 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White4 |
4 - 8 |
Dorchester Dragons 28 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 105 |
5 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Teal 43 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 217 |
17 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 13 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
2 - 7 |
Deseronto Bulldogs7 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange8 |
8 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 24 |
4 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears 23 |
Gravenhurst
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 13 |
3 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 12 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 35 |
5 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red4 |
Frontenac
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits1 |
1 - 11 |
New Hamburg Huskies 211 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #27 |
7 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow2 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 14 1:00P |
Oct 14 |
1:00 PM |
West London Hawks 255 |
5 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 155 |
Medway
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 14 1:10P |
Oct 14 |
1:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:10P |
Oct 14 |
1:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 14 1:10P |
Oct 14 |
1:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks12 |
12 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 14 1:10P |
Oct 14 |
1:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 9 |
Welland Tigers Minor9 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:15P |
Oct 14 |
1:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 14 1:15P |
Oct 14 |
1:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:15P |
Oct 14 |
1:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
0 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:15P |
Oct 14 |
1:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 14 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 114 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:15P |
Oct 14 |
1:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
0 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 14 1:15P |
Oct 14 |
1:15 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White4 |
4 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles White7 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 1:15P |
Oct 14 |
1:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
5 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:20P |
Oct 14 |
1:20 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks23 |
23 - 0 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks0 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:20P |
Oct 14 |
1:20 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes8 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB4 |
4 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
5 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
Central
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Mohawk Quad (Green)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks7 |
7 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 14 |
Orillia Terriers14 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Beeton
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Brighton Braves Blue2 |
Brighton
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (3)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Orono Leafs6 |
6 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Essa AE Eagles8 |
8 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
2 - 7 |
Burford Coyotes 27 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White8 |
8 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Lucan Irish Green1 |
1 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 28 |
8 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 31 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks Blue10 |
10 - 1 |
Douro Dukes Maroon1 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE6 |
6 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
Lehigh Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal3 |
3 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs #13 |
Fergus (B)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 5 |
West Lincoln Wrath 15 |
Smithville
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 14 1:30P |
Oct 14 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals 112 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals 211 |
Carling (B)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:35P |
Oct 14 |
1:35 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 14 |
4 - 8 |
Midland Centennials 18 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 14 1:40P |
Oct 14 |
1:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
SMSC (2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:40P |
Oct 14 |
1:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
Ken Houston
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:40P |
Oct 14 |
1:40 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C6 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:40P |
Oct 14 |
1:40 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 114 |
14 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 14 1:45P |
Oct 14 |
1:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 14 1:45P |
Oct 14 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 14 1:45P |
Oct 14 |
1:45 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons7 |
7 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 14 1:45P |
Oct 14 |
1:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 1:45P |
Oct 14 |
1:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock 22 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock 14 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:45P |
Oct 14 |
1:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 1:45P |
Oct 14 |
1:45 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 5 |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 15 |
Wingham
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 14 1:50P |
Oct 14 |
1:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 1:50P |
Oct 14 |
1:50 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes2 |
2 - 7 |
Shelburne Wolves7 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 14 1:50P |
Oct 14 |
1:50 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 1:55P |
Oct 14 |
1:55 PM |
NOTL Wolves 19 |
9 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Main)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 18 |
Barrie Jr Colts18 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals7 |
7 - 5 |
North Central Predators5 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles 12 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 15 |
5 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers 10 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras6 |
6 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
9 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 |
4 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Muskoka Rock5 |
MacTier
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
7 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 107 |
7 - 4 |
Essex Ravens White 44 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 33 |
3 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 73 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Douro Dukes0 |
0 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
Frontenac
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
5 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 25 |
Six Nations Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford Ice Cats C5 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 24 |
4 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones6 |
6 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Goderich MRC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
3 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 23 |
Stirling
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 78 |
8 - 0 |
Harrow Rams White 50 |
Harrow
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
Davidson Centre
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Tiverton Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White4 |
4 - 6 |
Ayr Rockets #16 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #15 |
5 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals 452 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals 153 |
Carling (A)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Bears6 |
Chelmsford
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 2:00P |
Oct 14 |
2:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White1 |
Listowel Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:05P |
Oct 14 |
2:05 PM |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 14 2:10P |
Oct 14 |
2:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks12 |
12 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:10P |
Oct 14 |
2:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:10P |
Oct 14 |
2:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:10P |
Oct 14 |
2:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 25 |
5 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:10P |
Oct 14 |
2:10 PM |
Essa Eagles 11 |
1 - 18 |
Penetang Flames 118 |
Penetang
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue9 |
9 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 12 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks 11 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Appleby (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
South Kent Lightning8 |
8 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:15P |
Oct 14 |
2:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
3 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
Woolwich Township
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 7 |
Stratford Warriors7 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Nichols (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 0 |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles 212 |
12 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks 25 |
Memorial
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks9 |
9 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Nelson
|
MD |
P |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks6 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
6 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock8 |
8 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Colts White4 |
4 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
3 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers 30 |
Beeton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers0 |
Glanbrook
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
1 - 12 |
Port Dover Pirates12 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Burford Coyotes 16 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 10 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White10 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 26 |
6 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Ayr Flames 17 |
7 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
0 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs #23 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 14 2:30P |
Oct 14 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits A26 |
6 - 1 |
North London Nationals A21 |
Carling (B)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 14 2:40P |
Oct 14 |
2:40 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 2:40P |
Oct 14 |
2:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 8 |
Collingwood Blackhawks8 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 14 2:40P |
Oct 14 |
2:40 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 21 |
1 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:40P |
Oct 14 |
2:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 24 |
4 - 9 |
West Lincoln Wrath 19 |
Smithville
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 14 2:45P |
Oct 14 |
2:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 14 2:45P |
Oct 14 |
2:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 14 2:45P |
Oct 14 |
2:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 21 |
1 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 14 2:45P |
Oct 14 |
2:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 212 |
2 - 5 |
West London Hawks 115 |
Nichols (C)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 14 2:50P |
Oct 14 |
2:50 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers Red8 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 14 2:50P |
Oct 14 |
2:50 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 2:50P |
Oct 14 |
2:50 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
0 - 8 |
Midland AE Centennials8 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers9 |
9 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 25 |
5 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles 34 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 38 |
8 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Coronation
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
TNT Tornados24 |
24 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers17 |
17 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 8 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon8 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Oro Thunder0 |
Oro
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
3 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
Douro Dukes0 |
Warsaw
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 612 |
12 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
1 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 16 |
Six Nations Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks6 |
6 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets6 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 |
2 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 23 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres HL5 |
5 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
1 - 7 |
South Huron Sabres C7 |
Stephen Township
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
0 - 2 |
Blind River Thunder2 |
Blind River
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
4 - 4 |
Seaforth Stars4 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue10 |
10 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild Green1 |
Sunderland
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks9 |
9 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 246 |
6 - 5 |
Arthur 205 |
Arthur
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #35 |
5 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
Exhibition
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 10 |
0 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors 16 |
Vale (1)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Central Perth #11 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets3 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 14 3:00P |
Oct 14 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals 237 |
7 - 3 |
North London Nationals 133 |
Carling (A)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 14 3:10P |
Oct 14 |
3:10 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 14 3:10P |
Oct 14 |
3:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 10 |
Barrie Colts10 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 14 3:10P |
Oct 14 |
3:10 PM |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 14 3:10P |
Oct 14 |
3:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
2 - 13 |
Welland Tigers Minor13 |
Welland (Main)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:10P |
Oct 14 |
3:10 PM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
Frontenac
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 14 3:10P |
Oct 14 |
3:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
6 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black10 |
10 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
London Bandits Black 24 |
4 - 1 |
West London Hawks 21 |
Nichols (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 7 |
King Rebellion7 |
Trisan Centre
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Napanee Stars11 |
11 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Thamesford Attack15 |
15 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
Davidson Centre
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 14 3:15P |
Oct 14 |
3:15 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars |
|
Kincardine Kinucks C |
Tiverton Arena
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:20P |
Oct 14 |
3:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
0 - 10 |
Amherstburg Stars10 |
Libro (A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 14 3:20P |
Oct 14 |
3:20 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:20P |
Oct 14 |
3:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White4 |
4 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:20P |
Oct 14 |
3:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
5 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 3:20P |
Oct 14 |
3:20 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:20P |
Oct 14 |
3:20 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons 17 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:20P |
Oct 14 |
3:20 PM |
Essa Eagles 20 |
0 - 14 |
Penetang Flames 214 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 14 3:20P |
Oct 14 |
3:20 PM |
Penetang Flames 15 |
5 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
Wasaga
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
4 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
U of G (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue8 |
8 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
1 - 8 |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
Greenwood
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Essa Eagles9 |
9 - 6 |
Muskoka Rock6 |
Port Carling
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White2 |
2 - 20 |
Bancroft Jets20 |
North Hastings CC
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Napanee Stars AE4 |
4 - 10 |
Norwood Hornets10 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 6 |
Napanee Stars6 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 12 |
2 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes5 |
Burford
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings5 |
Lehigh Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
Fergus (B)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 21 |
1 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 31 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks B43 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals C41 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 14 3:30P |
Oct 14 |
3:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades HL3 |
3 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 14 3:35P |
Oct 14 |
3:35 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 3:35P |
Oct 14 |
3:35 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:40P |
Oct 14 |
3:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
0 - 7 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs7 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
West London Hawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 14 3:45P |
Oct 14 |
3:45 PM |
London Bandits 213 |
3 - 7 |
West London Hawks 317 |
Nichols (C)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 14 3:50P |
Oct 14 |
3:50 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
MSC (A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 3:50P |
Oct 14 |
3:50 PM |
Lambeth Lancers11 |
11 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 3:50P |
Oct 14 |
3:50 PM |
South Muskoka Bears7 |
7 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies8 |
8 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (B)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black2 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
SMSC (2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 24 |
4 - 6 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Ajax Knights8 |
8 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Milliken Mills
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 16 |
6 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
1 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights 14 |
Nobleton Rec
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE6 |
6 - 2 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 60 |
0 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
1 - 8 |
Lambton Attack C8 |
Watford
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Huntsville Heather Douglas2 |
2 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
South River
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
6 - 5 |
Millbrook Stars5 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 618 |
8 - 0 |
Arthur 600 |
Arthur
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL0 |
0 - 12 |
TCDMHA Rebels12 |
Keady Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines4 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Rockets1 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #34 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow2 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
London Bandits A44 |
4 - 5 |
North London Nationals A45 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B61 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros A61 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:00P |
Oct 14 |
4:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 14 |
4 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:10P |
Oct 14 |
4:10 PM |
Huntsville Otters3 |
3 - 3 |
Midland Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 4:10P |
Oct 14 |
4:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks9 |
9 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 10 |
Peterborough Petes10 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (1)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Napanee Stars8 |
8 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
Ennismore
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 14 4:15P |
Oct 14 |
4:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 23 |
3 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 4:20P |
Oct 14 |
4:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:20P |
Oct 14 |
4:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 14 4:20P |
Oct 14 |
4:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 4:20P |
Oct 14 |
4:20 PM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 14 4:20P |
Oct 14 |
4:20 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
3 - 2 |
Lucan Irish C2 |
Lucan
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:20P |
Oct 14 |
4:20 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 15 |
Oro
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:25P |
Oct 14 |
4:25 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
1 - 5 |
Kent Cobras Black 85 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 6 |
North Central Predators6 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
5 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze10 |
10 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
3 - 7 |
TNT Tornados 17 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
Trisan Centre
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets2 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Douro Dukes2 |
2 - 6 |
Tweed Hawks6 |
Tweed
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
Penetang
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 21 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White4 |
4 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 23 |
3 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates 24 |
Port Dover
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
1 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Davidson Centre
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs 24 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #25 |
5 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (A)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits 332 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks 133 |
Nichols (A)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 14 4:30P |
Oct 14 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals 254 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals 352 |
Carling (B)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 14 4:35P |
Oct 14 |
4:35 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 14 4:40P |
Oct 14 |
4:40 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 4:40P |
Oct 14 |
4:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:40P |
Oct 14 |
4:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 23 |
3 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:40P |
Oct 14 |
4:40 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 4:40P |
Oct 14 |
4:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 4:40P |
Oct 14 |
4:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
3 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
AMC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 13 |
Prince Edward County Kings13 |
Lehigh Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
5 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Goderich MRC
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
0 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies 28 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 14 4:45P |
Oct 14 |
4:45 PM |
North London Nationals B25 |
5 - 4 |
West London Hawks B24 |
Nichols (C)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 4:50P |
Oct 14 |
4:50 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 25 |
5 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 30 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 14 4:55P |
Oct 14 |
4:55 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
McKinney (1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
6 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
6 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors9 |
9 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 6 |
Unionville Jets6 |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Glanbrook
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
1 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
Nobleton Rec
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
5 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Muskoka Rock1 |
Port Carling
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Douro Dukes15 |
15 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 11 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold11 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
Alvinston
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
3 - 0 |
Napanee Stars0 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons4 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
Burgoyne
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
5 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals 275 |
5 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 274 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 14 5:00P |
Oct 14 |
5:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 9 |
Seaforth Stars9 |
Seaforth Arena
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 14 5:05P |
Oct 14 |
5:05 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 5:10P |
Oct 14 |
5:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack7 |
7 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
Elmvale
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 14 5:10P |
Oct 14 |
5:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars7 |
7 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
7 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 14 5:15P |
Oct 14 |
5:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 36 |
6 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 14 5:20P |
Oct 14 |
5:20 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:20P |
Oct 14 |
5:20 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:20P |
Oct 14 |
5:20 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 0 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks0 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (Main)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 8 |
Belle River Canadiens8 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals 15 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 11 |
Nichols (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
McKinney (2)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
3 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates 12 |
Port Dover
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
3 - 0 |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
Ridgetown
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild5 |
5 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
Embro Edge 33 |
3 - 3 |
Embro Edge 23 |
Embro
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
London Bandits 132 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks 336 |
Nichols (A)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 14 5:30P |
Oct 14 |
5:30 PM |
London Bandits C60 |
0 - 2 |
North London Nationals A62 |
Carling (B)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 14 5:40P |
Oct 14 |
5:40 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 14 5:40P |
Oct 14 |
5:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
5 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
Blenheim
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 14 5:40P |
Oct 14 |
5:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B3 |
3 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings6 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Penetang Flames5 |
Penetang
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
0 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors HL1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 21 |
1 - 8 |
Oro Thunder 28 |
Oro
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
North London Nationals B48 |
8 - 8 |
West London Hawks C48 |
Nichols (C)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 14 5:45P |
Oct 14 |
5:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red2 |
2 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria8 |
Davidson Centre
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 14 5:50P |
Oct 14 |
5:50 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor6 |
6 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 5:50P |
Oct 14 |
5:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings 24 |
4 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 30 |
0 - 22 |
Stratford Warriors 322 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor0 |
0 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks2 |
2 - 15 |
Ennismore Eagles White15 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green4 |
4 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies8 |
8 - 1 |
Highland Storm1 |
A.J. LaRue
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE3 |
3 - 5 |
Woodville Hurricanes5 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
0 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 14 |
Lakefield Chiefs14 |
Lakefield
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
3 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
Alvinston
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 110 |
10 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets 5021 |
Henderson
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 113 |
3 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Blue 21 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 12 |
2 - 7 |
NOTL Wolves 27 |
Meridian
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 172 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals 371 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 14 6:00P |
Oct 14 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B85 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A82 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 14 6:10P |
Oct 14 |
6:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:10P |
Oct 14 |
6:10 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
Frontenac
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 14 6:15P |
Oct 14 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 14 6:15P |
Oct 14 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 14 6:15P |
Oct 14 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:15P |
Oct 14 |
6:15 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings 0 |
Lehigh Arena
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 14 6:15P |
Oct 14 |
6:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 14 6:20P |
Oct 14 |
6:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 14 6:20P |
Oct 14 |
6:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 10 |
0 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 14 6:20P |
Oct 14 |
6:20 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 7 |
York-Simcoe Express7 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Mainway (B)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 6 |
Belleville Bulls6 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
Elmvale
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 6 |
Stirling Blues6 |
Stirling
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
0 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors C4 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
Central Huron CC
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Oakwood
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 14 6:30P |
Oct 14 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits 372 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks 273 |
Nichols (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 14 6:40P |
Oct 14 |
6:40 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 14 6:40P |
Oct 14 |
6:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 7 |
Welland Tigers7 |
Welland (Main)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 14 6:45P |
Oct 14 |
6:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
London Jr Knights White1 |
Nichols (C)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 14 6:45P |
Oct 14 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 14 6:45P |
Oct 14 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 14 6:45P |
Oct 14 |
6:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 14 6:45P |
Oct 14 |
6:45 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 14 6:45P |
Oct 14 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 14 6:45P |
Oct 14 |
6:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:45P |
Oct 14 |
6:45 PM |
Acton 73 |
|
Acton 71 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 14 6:50P |
Oct 14 |
6:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 6:50P |
Oct 14 |
6:50 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE7 |
7 - 4 |
Midland AE Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 6:50P |
Oct 14 |
6:50 PM |
Pelham Panthers 30 |
0 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (3)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 35 |
5 - 4 |
TNT Tornados 24 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4 |
4 - 12 |
Belmont Rangers12 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
4 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange4 |
4 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 20 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors AE2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
Davidson Centre
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning7 |
7 - 10 |
Clearview Cyclones 110 |
Stayner
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Listowel Arena
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 14 7:00P |
Oct 14 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits C83 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals A81 |
Carling (A)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:05P |
Oct 14 |
7:05 PM |
Beverly Bandits8 |
8 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 14 7:10P |
Oct 14 |
7:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 11 |
Oro Thunder 111 |
Oro
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:10P |
Oct 14 |
7:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 92 |
2 - 10 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 310 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 14 7:15P |
Oct 14 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 14 7:15P |
Oct 14 |
7:15 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 6 |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
Scugog (2)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 14 7:15P |
Oct 14 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 14 7:15P |
Oct 14 |
7:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:20P |
Oct 14 |
7:20 PM |
Beeton Stingers7 |
7 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 14 7:25P |
Oct 14 |
7:25 PM |
West Lorne Comets4 |
4 - 8 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White8 |
Ken Houston
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 14 7:25P |
Oct 14 |
7:25 PM |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
5 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Meridian
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
London Jr Knights White1 |
Nichols (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 2 |
Markham Waxers 22 |
Village
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 5 |
Garden City Falcons5 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders11 |
11 - 4 |
Highland Storm4 |
A.J. LaRue
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons10 |
10 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts |
|
Otonabee Wolves |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor5 |
5 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks17 |
17 - 1 |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
Brighton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
Point Edward
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s 21 |
1 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Caledon East (1)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
4 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
Ennismore
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars White4 |
4 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
Harman (South)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Southampton
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 14 7:30P |
Oct 14 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
AMC (West)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 14 7:40P |
Oct 14 |
7:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 7 |
Glanbrook Rangers7 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 14 7:45P |
Oct 14 |
7:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 14 7:45P |
Oct 14 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 14 7:45P |
Oct 14 |
7:45 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
3 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
Lehigh Arena
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 14 7:45P |
Oct 14 |
7:45 PM |
London Bandits A82 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks B81 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 14 7:50P |
Oct 14 |
7:50 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple3 |
3 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
Frontenac
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 10 |
Peterborough Petes10 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Mainway (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 8 |
Kingston Canadians8 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 26 |
6 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang Flames13 |
13 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 21 |
Wasaga
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Sunderland
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
4 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders White4 |
Harman (North)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 134 |
4 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings White 103 |
Kingsville
|
SHL |
JUV |
Oct 14 8:00P |
Oct 14 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
0 - 6 |
South Kent Lightning6 |
Ridgetown
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 8:10P |
Oct 14 |
8:10 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 26 |
6 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 8:10P |
Oct 14 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 24 |
4 - 12 |
Pelham Panthers 212 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 14 8:15P |
Oct 14 |
8:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 14 8:15P |
Oct 14 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 14 8:15P |
Oct 14 |
8:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 14 8:15P |
Oct 14 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 14 8:20P |
Oct 14 |
8:20 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 14 8:20P |
Oct 14 |
8:20 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 62 |
2 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Teal 41 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 14 8:30P |
Oct 14 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 14 8:30P |
Oct 14 |
8:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 8:30P |
Oct 14 |
8:30 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 5 |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
Stayner
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 14 8:30P |
Oct 14 |
8:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors7 |
7 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 14 8:40P |
Oct 14 |
8:40 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 14 8:40P |
Oct 14 |
8:40 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 14 9:00P |
Oct 14 |
9:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 14 9:00P |
Oct 14 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 14 9:00P |
Oct 14 |
9:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 14 9:00P |
Oct 14 |
9:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 8 |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
Greenwood
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 14 9:00P |
Oct 14 |
9:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 14 9:00P |
Oct 14 |
9:00 PM |
Huron Heat C |
|
Ilderton Jets C |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 14 9:00P |
Oct 14 |
9:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Brighton Braves6 |
Brighton
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 14 9:00P |
Oct 14 |
9:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
Tavistock Titans6 |
Tavistock
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 14 9:10P |
Oct 14 |
9:10 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 51 |
1 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 81 |
Kingsville
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 14 9:15P |
Oct 14 |
9:15 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
Ennismore
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 14 9:15P |
Oct 14 |
9:15 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 14 9:20P |
Oct 14 |
9:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 14 9:20P |
Oct 14 |
9:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
4 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
SHL |
JUV |
Oct 14 9:30P |
Oct 14 |
9:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Harrow
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 14 9:30P |
Oct 14 |
9:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #15 |
5 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
AMC (West)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 14 9:30P |
Oct 14 |
9:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades6 |
6 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|