ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 9:00A |
Oct 15 |
9:00 AM |
Simcoe Warriors 11 |
1 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 15 9:00A |
Oct 15 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
1 - 10 |
Napanee Stars 110 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 15 9:00A |
Oct 15 |
9:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 |
Frontenac
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 9:00A |
Oct 15 |
9:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 26 |
6 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 25 |
Karl Homuth
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 9:15A |
Oct 15 |
9:15 AM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 26 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 15 9:30A |
Oct 15 |
9:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 15 9:30A |
Oct 15 |
9:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
AMC (West)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 10:00A |
Oct 15 |
10:00 AM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
Bond Lake
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 15 10:00A |
Oct 15 |
10:00 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
4 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 10:00A |
Oct 15 |
10:00 AM |
Woodstock Wildcats C12 |
12 - 2 |
B.A.D. Blazers C2 |
Belmont
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 15 10:00A |
Oct 15 |
10:00 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 14 |
Havelock Hawks Blue14 |
Havelock
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 10:00A |
Oct 15 |
10:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 33 |
3 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 13 |
Karl Homuth
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 15 10:30A |
Oct 15 |
10:30 AM |
Ayr Rockets #15 |
5 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
AMC (West)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 10:35A |
Oct 15 |
10:35 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 24 |
4 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 16 |
Port Stanley
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
Ancaster Avalanche8 |
8 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder 30 |
Acton (Main)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 8 |
Highland Storm8 |
A.J. LaRue
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Bracebridge
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
3 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers 16 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL7 |
7 - 0 |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 12 |
2 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets 2014 |
Henderson
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
Karl Homuth
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White6 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 11:00A |
Oct 15 |
11:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
3 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 31 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 11:20A |
Oct 15 |
11:20 AM |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
5 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 22 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Thames Campus
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Otonabee Wolves12 |
12 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies AE2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Burford Coyotes 12 |
2 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Napanee Stars 20 |
0 - 4 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 24 |
Deseronto
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
Ayr Rockets5 |
5 - 0 |
Stratford Aces #20 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
St. George Generals8 |
8 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 20 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 15 11:30A |
Oct 15 |
11:30 AM |
West London Hawks 436 |
6 - 0 |
London Bandits 330 |
Argyle (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 15 11:40A |
Oct 15 |
11:40 AM |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 15 11:45A |
Oct 15 |
11:45 AM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 15 11:45A |
Oct 15 |
11:45 AM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
Port Stanley
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 15 11:45A |
Oct 15 |
11:45 AM |
Durham Crusaders Blue14 |
14 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
CAA (RBC)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks19 |
19 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder 21 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors12 |
12 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks Red4 |
Galt Arena
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
Eddie Bush
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 32 |
Bond Lake
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 12 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange12 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues4 |
4 - 4 |
Brighton Braves4 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders6 |
6 - 3 |
Napanee Stars3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow4 |
4 - 7 |
Loyalist Jets 2037 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C6 |
6 - 7 |
St. Marys Rock C7 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C11 |
11 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno HL0 |
Ingersoll
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL3 |
3 - 5 |
Lambton Attack HL5 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors12 |
12 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red7 |
7 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
Moses Springer
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
Don McLaren
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:10P |
Oct 15 |
12:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades 29 |
9 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild1 |
Wainfleet
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 15 12:15P |
Oct 15 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 12:15P |
Oct 15 |
12:15 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks13 |
13 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 15 12:15P |
Oct 15 |
12:15 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 |
Sports Park (3)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 15 12:25P |
Oct 15 |
12:25 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 32 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 0 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Deseronto
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
7 - 6 |
Highland Storm6 |
A.J. LaRue
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 |
3 - 4 |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
Norwich
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 30 |
0 - 8 |
Paris Wolf Pack 28 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets 1020 |
0 - 4 |
Stone Mills Sabres4 |
Stone Mills
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
4 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 42 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 12 |
Kincardine Kinucks12 |
Davidson Centre
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal9 |
9 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
Lehigh Arena
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange5 |
5 - 0 |
Stratford Aces #10 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits 236 |
6 - 2 |
London Bandits 132 |
Argyle (B)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 33 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 12:30P |
Oct 15 |
12:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's2 |
2 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels 25 |
Markdale
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 12:40P |
Oct 15 |
12:40 PM |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 15 12:45P |
Oct 15 |
12:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 15 12:45P |
Oct 15 |
12:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 15 12:55P |
Oct 15 |
12:55 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 9 |
Waterloo Wolves9 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 12 |
Milton Winterhawks12 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder 16 |
Acton (Main)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals White7 |
7 - 6 |
Ajax Knights White6 |
Village
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White10 |
10 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors White0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 9 |
South Huron Sabres9 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 20 |
TNT Tornados20 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Mayfield
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Kings 10 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Penetang Flames7 |
7 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Gravenhurst
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock10 |
10 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
SSJ Arena
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Bracebridge
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 10 |
Oro Thunder10 |
Oro
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 4 |
Napanee Stars AE4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 210 |
10 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C3 |
3 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
North Middlesex
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames4 |
4 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Ravens #44 |
Don McLaren
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B25 |
5 - 4 |
London Bandits B24 |
Nichols (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 27 |
7 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats 12 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 15 1:10P |
Oct 15 |
1:10 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:10P |
Oct 15 |
1:10 PM |
Huntsville Otters2 |
2 - 0 |
Collingwood Blackhawks0 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:10P |
Oct 15 |
1:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 25 |
5 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 11 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue11 |
IPSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Georgina Sutton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Essa Eagles11 |
11 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor3 |
Bayshore
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Drayton Defenders1 |
1 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Normanby Arena
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 1:15P |
Oct 15 |
1:15 PM |
Brock Township Wild5 |
5 - 7 |
Durham Crusaders7 |
Campus (2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 15 1:20P |
Oct 15 |
1:20 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
CAA (RBC)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:20P |
Oct 15 |
1:20 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 6 |
Wainfleet Wild 16 |
Wainfleet
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Village
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 12 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets9 |
9 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Marmora Arena
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies10 |
10 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 21 |
1 - 10 |
Ilderton Jets Blue10 |
Ilderton
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
1 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
Lehigh Arena
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 12 |
2 - 12 |
Stone Mills Sabres12 |
Stone Mills
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Douro Dukes White6 |
6 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White11 |
11 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
North Hastings CC
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Arthur Vipers4 |
Arthur
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B42 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits B45 |
Argyle (B)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 15 1:30P |
Oct 15 |
1:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 1:35P |
Oct 15 |
1:35 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 15 1:40P |
Oct 15 |
1:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks White7 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 15 1:45P |
Oct 15 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 15 1:45P |
Oct 15 |
1:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes White1 |
1 - 8 |
Quinte West Hawks8 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 15 1:45P |
Oct 15 |
1:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Honda)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 15 1:50P |
Oct 15 |
1:50 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars10 |
10 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 1:50P |
Oct 15 |
1:50 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 13 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Halton Hurricanes8 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks10 |
10 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 25 |
5 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 12 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 21 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers 24 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors7 |
7 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
Watford
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
Glanbrook
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Orillia AE Terriers3 |
3 - 0 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers10 |
10 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
Ennismore
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 1 |
Highland Storm 21 |
A.J. LaRue
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock C6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
4 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
South Huron
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget3 |
3 - 1 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats1 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 13 |
3 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
Coldwater
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Markdale
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 |
2 - 0 |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
Six Nations Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C2 |
2 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Tiverton Arena
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats7 |
7 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
Smithville
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
London Bandits A92 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals A91 |
Stronach (A)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons3 |
3 - 5 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5 |
Lions Head
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 22 |
2 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 15 2:00P |
Oct 15 |
2:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild2 |
2 - 6 |
Ayr Flames6 |
NDCC
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:05P |
Oct 15 |
2:05 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 15 2:10P |
Oct 15 |
2:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
John Tonelli
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 15 2:10P |
Oct 15 |
2:10 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks6 |
6 - 6 |
Huntsville Otters AE6 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 2:10P |
Oct 15 |
2:10 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 0 |
North Central Predators0 |
MASK
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold1 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors7 |
7 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
Beeton Stingers 3 |
3 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 31 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Gravenhurst
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 |
9 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 15 |
5 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 13 |
Dunnville
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 15 2:15P |
Oct 15 |
2:15 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 34 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 2:20P |
Oct 15 |
2:20 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:20P |
Oct 15 |
2:20 PM |
Napanee Stars11 |
11 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:20P |
Oct 15 |
2:20 PM |
Essa Eagles 11 |
1 - 12 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 212 |
Wasaga
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 15 2:25P |
Oct 15 |
2:25 PM |
NOTL Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Madoc
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies7 |
7 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers12 |
12 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
6 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 210 |
10 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
King City
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock12 |
12 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters AE3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 13 |
Brock Township Wild13 |
Beaverton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
3 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 21 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 8 |
Ilderton Jets White8 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL3 |
3 - 7 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C7 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C4 |
4 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors HL2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
SHL |
JUV |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators6 |
6 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA4 |
4 - 3 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits 254 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits 154 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits A84 |
4 - 5 |
North London Nationals C85 |
Stronach (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 2:30P |
Oct 15 |
2:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:40P |
Oct 15 |
2:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 7 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 15 2:40P |
Oct 15 |
2:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 2:40P |
Oct 15 |
2:40 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:40P |
Oct 15 |
2:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
2 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild 23 |
Wainfleet
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 15 2:45P |
Oct 15 |
2:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 15 2:45P |
Oct 15 |
2:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 15 2:45P |
Oct 15 |
2:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 15 2:45P |
Oct 15 |
2:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 2:45P |
Oct 15 |
2:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 2:45P |
Oct 15 |
2:45 PM |
Frontenac Flyers10 |
10 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Marmora Arena
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 2:45P |
Oct 15 |
2:45 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
Lehigh Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 2:45P |
Oct 15 |
2:45 PM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL2 |
2 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL3 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 15 2:50P |
Oct 15 |
2:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats15 |
15 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Little Britain
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 10 |
Woolwich Wildcats10 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 8 |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
5 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 19 |
9 - 2 |
Brampton 45s-12 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 9 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets11 |
11 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning4 |
4 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold8 |
8 - 1 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
Susan Fennell (3)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 45 |
5 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 11 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames8 |
8 - 2 |
Muskoka Rock2 |
MacTier
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack7 |
7 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers11 |
11 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
North Hastings CC
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 10 |
Campbellford Colts10 |
Campbellford
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 5 |
Newcastle Stars5 |
Newcastle
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres2 |
2 - 8 |
Prince Edward County Kings 18 |
PECC
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock C4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 7 |
Highland Total Site Servic 17 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 10 |
Coldwater Wildcats 210 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 23 |
3 - 6 |
Midland Centennials 26 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Arthur Vipers1 |
Arthur
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 15 3:00P |
Oct 15 |
3:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 14 |
Woodville Hurricanes14 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 15 3:10P |
Oct 15 |
3:10 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:10P |
Oct 15 |
3:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
2 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
Watford
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 15 3:10P |
Oct 15 |
3:10 PM |
Huntsville Aben Graphics6 |
6 - 8 |
Almaguin Ice Devils8 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:10P |
Oct 15 |
3:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
6 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:10P |
Oct 15 |
3:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 20 |
0 - 16 |
Beverly Bandits 216 |
Beverly
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (3)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
King Rebellion10 |
10 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
2 - 8 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 18 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock 18 |
8 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames Black0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 15 3:15P |
Oct 15 |
3:15 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Tiverton Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 15 3:20P |
Oct 15 |
3:20 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:20P |
Oct 15 |
3:20 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
John Tonelli
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 15 3:20P |
Oct 15 |
3:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 15 3:25P |
Oct 15 |
3:25 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights10 |
10 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Goderich MRC
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
0 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
Acton (B)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
U of G (Gold)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Gateway (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Red2 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 23 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 21 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 7 |
West London Hawks7 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes Maroon1 |
1 - 7 |
Clarington Toros White7 |
Darlington
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
King City
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
1 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Stronach (B)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Essa AE Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
Eddie Bush
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 13 |
Napanee Stars13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Napanee Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 6 |
Lindsay Muskies6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
1 - 8 |
Paris Wolf Pack 18 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
3 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets2 |
Delhi
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers8 |
8 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
Ilderton
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 25 |
5 - 0 |
Essa Eagles0 |
Angus Rec
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 26 |
6 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK1 |
Gananoque
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors4 |
4 - 5 |
Minto Mad Dogs5 |
Harriston CC
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
5 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 12 |
2 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 21 |
Dunnville
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage 27 |
7 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 31 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C4 |
4 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
Walkerton
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
Wellesley
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
0 - 5 |
Woolwich Wild5 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 15 3:30P |
Oct 15 |
3:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C61 |
1 - 7 |
London Bandits D67 |
Argyle (B)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 3:40P |
Oct 15 |
3:40 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 15 3:45P |
Oct 15 |
3:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 15 3:45P |
Oct 15 |
3:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 22 |
2 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 3:45P |
Oct 15 |
3:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 15 3:45P |
Oct 15 |
3:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 3:45P |
Oct 15 |
3:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 3:45P |
Oct 15 |
3:45 PM |
Huron Heat C5 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:45P |
Oct 15 |
3:45 PM |
Lucan Irish C4 |
4 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C0 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 15 3:50P |
Oct 15 |
3:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:50P |
Oct 15 |
3:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades 13 |
3 - 8 |
Wainfleet Wild # 18 |
Wainfleet
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 15 3:55P |
Oct 15 |
3:55 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting8 |
8 - 8 |
London Jr Knights White8 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers8 |
8 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (3)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 14 |
4 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks 16 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks White10 |
10 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 |
Aldershot
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 11 |
1 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 13 |
Oakridge
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 3 |
Unionville Jets3 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 113 |
13 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
Wallaceburg
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 6 |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 1 |
Stirling Blues1 |
Stirling
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders5 |
5 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Douro Dukes7 |
7 - 3 |
Brighton Braves White3 |
Brighton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 31 |
1 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 16 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 28 |
8 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 12 |
2 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C |
|
Kent County Fillies HL |
Ridgetown
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent County Fillies HL1 |
Ridgetown
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C4 |
4 - 0 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 114 |
14 - 3 |
Highland Storm 23 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
3 - 1 |
Coldwater Wildcats 11 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
Stayner
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 7 |
Woodville Hurricanes7 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6 |
6 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 30 |
0 - 2 |
Embro Edge2 |
Embro
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
0 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 25 |
Vale (1)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
Moses Springer
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Wildcats3 |
Woodstock Civic
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Embro Edge3 |
3 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves2 |
2 - 13 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB13 |
Sudbury Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:00P |
Oct 15 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat9 |
9 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
Wingham
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 15 4:10P |
Oct 15 |
4:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Elora
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:10P |
Oct 15 |
4:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:10P |
Oct 15 |
4:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 5 |
Huntsville Otters5 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:10P |
Oct 15 |
4:10 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Shelburne Wolves7 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 4:10P |
Oct 15 |
4:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 29 |
9 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
Meridian
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold8 |
8 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (4)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Clarington Toros10 |
10 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 7 |
Nobleking Knights7 |
Nobleton Rec
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
West Lorne Comets 1 |
1 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Glencoe
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 14 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies14 |
Marmora Arena
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Gananoque Islanders0 |
0 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow0 |
0 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings 20 |
PECC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 15 4:15P |
Oct 15 |
4:15 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 18 |
8 - 3 |
Midland Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 15 4:20P |
Oct 15 |
4:20 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:20P |
Oct 15 |
4:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 12 |
Milton Winterhawks White12 |
John Tonelli
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:20P |
Oct 15 |
4:20 PM |
Penetang Flames 17 |
7 - 5 |
Penetang Flames 25 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:20P |
Oct 15 |
4:20 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 20 |
0 - 12 |
Oro Thunder 112 |
Oro
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:20P |
Oct 15 |
4:20 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
3 - 2 |
Beverly Bandits2 |
Beverly
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Little Britain
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 17 |
7 - 3 |
London Bandits Black 13 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians AE2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
6 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 |
7 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars14 |
14 - 0 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy0 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick4 |
4 - 8 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
King City
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green0 |
0 - 1 |
Havelock Hawks1 |
Havelock
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders14 |
14 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Napanee Stars AE11 |
11 - 8 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs8 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 12 |
Douro Dukes12 |
Douro
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 25 |
5 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 24 |
Delhi
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets 2024 |
4 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
Gananoque
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 15 |
5 - 1 |
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac1 |
Bracebridge
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 17 |
7 - 2 |
Essa Eagles 22 |
Angus Rec
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen13 |
13 - 0 |
Central Perth Rep0 |
PERC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks13 |
13 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars4 |
Cayuga
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 19 |
9 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors 31 |
Crystal Ridge
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A6 |
6 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A1 |
Cambrian
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 234 |
4 - 3 |
West London Hawks 133 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals B61 |
1 - 7 |
London Bandits B67 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 4:30P |
Oct 15 |
4:30 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 15 4:35P |
Oct 15 |
4:35 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 4 |
Brampton 45s 14 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 15 4:40P |
Oct 15 |
4:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:40P |
Oct 15 |
4:40 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 15 4:40P |
Oct 15 |
4:40 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 12 |
Paris Wolf Pack 212 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:40P |
Oct 15 |
4:40 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets Blue1 |
Ilderton
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 15 4:40P |
Oct 15 |
4:40 PM |
Cayuga Stars 50 |
0 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers 65 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:40P |
Oct 15 |
4:40 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 15 |
5 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 24 |
Wasaga
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 15 4:40P |
Oct 15 |
4:40 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE10 |
10 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs AE2 |
Harriston CC
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
0 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:45P |
Oct 15 |
4:45 PM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen3 |
3 - 6 |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank6 |
Memorial
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 15 4:50P |
Oct 15 |
4:50 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
4 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 4:50P |
Oct 15 |
4:50 PM |
Essa Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors8 |
8 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Argyle (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 12 |
Niagara North Stars12 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue13 |
13 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 10 |
Burlington Eagles10 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres Gold3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians7 |
7 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals Red11 |
11 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black4 |
4 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 13 |
3 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets2 |
Norwood Arena
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves Black6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
6 - 1 |
Kent Cobras AE1 |
Tilbury
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 12 |
2 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers 25 |
Belmont
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 22 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 5013 |
Henderson
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
Wingham
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 20 |
0 - 6 |
Wainfleet Wild # 26 |
Wainfleet
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild5 |
5 - 11 |
Millbrook Stars White11 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 15 5:00P |
Oct 15 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits 432 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks 336 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:10P |
Oct 15 |
5:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 15 5:10P |
Oct 15 |
5:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:10P |
Oct 15 |
5:10 PM |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
3 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 134 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
U of G (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakridge Aeros7 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold2 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles White7 |
Ennismore
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Midland Centennials 12 |
2 - 1 |
Coldwater Wildcats 21 |
Coldwater
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 37 |
7 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Oct 15 5:15P |
Oct 15 |
5:15 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)6 |
6 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)4 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 15 5:20P |
Oct 15 |
5:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
MSC (D)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:20P |
Oct 15 |
5:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
Wallaceburg
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 15 5:20P |
Oct 15 |
5:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves AE3 |
Meridian
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 15 5:20P |
Oct 15 |
5:20 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 21 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 15 5:25P |
Oct 15 |
5:25 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 11 |
Brantford 99ers11 |
Civic Centre
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks 13 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals 12 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 38 |
8 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 30 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Scugog (1)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors Black2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros Blue6 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 6 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers6 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
6 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs15 |
15 - 3 |
Brighton Braves White3 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Douro Dukes AE4 |
4 - 11 |
Stirling Blues11 |
Stirling
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Orono Leafs4 |
4 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets 25 |
Delhi
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
4 - 3 |
Douro Dukes3 |
Warsaw
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE5 |
5 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
Listowel Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 11 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 15 |
5 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones 13 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 21 |
1 - 8 |
Georgian Shores Lightning8 |
Thornbury
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
Gananoque
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons4 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars3 |
Cayuga
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Acton 731 |
1 - 5 |
Acton 745 |
Acton (Main)
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 5 |
West Grey Warriors5 |
Durham CC
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
Wellesley
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 6 |
Beverly Bandits6 |
Beverly
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals A44 |
4 - 6 |
West London Hawks C46 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks 174 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits 474 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 15 5:40P |
Oct 15 |
5:40 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 15 5:40P |
Oct 15 |
5:40 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor8 |
8 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 15 5:40P |
Oct 15 |
5:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL3 |
3 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
Ingersoll
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 15 5:40P |
Oct 15 |
5:40 PM |
Huron Heat HL2 |
2 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors HL3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 15 5:45P |
Oct 15 |
5:45 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (4)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 15 5:45P |
Oct 15 |
5:45 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
Preston Aud
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 15 5:45P |
Oct 15 |
5:45 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors8 |
8 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 5:45P |
Oct 15 |
5:45 PM |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
4 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 5:45P |
Oct 15 |
5:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings 33 |
3 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors 13 |
Crystal Ridge
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 5:50P |
Oct 15 |
5:50 PM |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
3 - 1 |
Midland AE Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 5:50P |
Oct 15 |
5:50 PM |
Midland Centennials11 |
11 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 15 5:50P |
Oct 15 |
5:50 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 15 5:50P |
Oct 15 |
5:50 PM |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
1 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
Glanbrook
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
0 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks Black6 |
Galt Arena
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Dufferin
|
MD |
P |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks8 |
8 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets8 |
8 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 13 |
Markham Waxers 213 |
Milliken Mills
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets6 |
6 - 11 |
South Kent Lightning11 |
Ridgetown
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 19 |
Douro Dukes19 |
Douro
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes0 |
0 - 17 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks17 |
Eddie Bush
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
4 - 4 |
Havelock Hawks4 |
Havelock
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE8 |
8 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets 5021 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
Lambeth
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 24 |
4 - 9 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia9 |
Bracebridge
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 815 |
5 - 1 |
Arthur 801 |
Arthur
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
4 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys0 |
Wingham
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits 354 |
4 - 2 |
West London Hawks 352 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 15 6:05P |
Oct 15 |
6:05 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 6:10P |
Oct 15 |
6:10 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
Elmvale
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:10P |
Oct 15 |
6:10 PM |
Thamesford Attack6 |
6 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:10P |
Oct 15 |
6:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:10P |
Oct 15 |
6:10 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 33 |
3 - 7 |
Huntsville Sutton Group7 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 15 6:15P |
Oct 15 |
6:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 15 6:15P |
Oct 15 |
6:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 15 6:15P |
Oct 15 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 15 6:15P |
Oct 15 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 6:15P |
Oct 15 |
6:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 7 |
Belleville Bulls7 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 6:15P |
Oct 15 |
6:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Honda)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 15 6:20P |
Oct 15 |
6:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
1 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 33 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:20P |
Oct 15 |
6:20 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 104 |
4 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 113 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Allman
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 8 |
Niagara North Stars8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Bond Lake
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
7 - 1 |
Orono Leafs1 |
Orono
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
0 - 7 |
Delhi Rockets 37 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 7 |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax Knights AE4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
1 - 18 |
Coldwater Wildcats 118 |
Coldwater
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black5 |
5 - 9 |
Norwood Hornets Black9 |
Norwood Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars3 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 253 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks 153 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits 173 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits 271 |
Argyle (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 25 |
5 - 8 |
NOTL Wolves 28 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 15 6:40P |
Oct 15 |
6:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
MSC (D)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:40P |
Oct 15 |
6:40 PM |
Acton 710 |
0 - 1 |
Acton 721 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
5 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 21 |
Angus Rec
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 8 |
Beverly Bandits8 |
Beverly
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:50P |
Oct 15 |
6:50 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Thames Campus
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:50P |
Oct 15 |
6:50 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 26 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:50P |
Oct 15 |
6:50 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 6:50P |
Oct 15 |
6:50 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 14 |
Cambridge Hawks14 |
Preston Aud
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 9 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 |
WMMC
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 210 |
10 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 32 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 24 |
4 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
Hagersville
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers2 |
2 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
5 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Listowel Arena
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
7 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 35 |
5 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 24 |
Fleming
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits A62 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks A61 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 15 7:10P |
Oct 15 |
7:10 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:10P |
Oct 15 |
7:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:10P |
Oct 15 |
7:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 28 |
8 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 93 |
Kingsville
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
7 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
3 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
Acton 911 |
1 - 11 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red11 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:20P |
Oct 15 |
7:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
Ridgetown
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 15 7:25P |
Oct 15 |
7:25 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Aurora Tigers9 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Gateway (2)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
Delhi
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 91 |
1 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 15 |
5 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Douro Dukes8 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Napanee Stars1 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 18 |
8 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 81 |
1 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 112 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks B66 |
6 - 3 |
West London Hawks C63 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals B81 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits B83 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B93 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits D92 |
Nichols (B)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks8 |
8 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings 40 |
0 - 8 |
Pelham Panthers 38 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies7 |
7 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:50P |
Oct 15 |
7:50 PM |
Centre Wellington 826 |
6 - 6 |
Acton 936 |
Acton (Main)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 20 |
0 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars 36 |
Bond Lake
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11 |
1 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 46 |
6 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 62 |
Hagersville
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #11 |
1 - 6 |
Waterloo Ravens #26 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks B83 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks A83 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks 290 |
0 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 193 |
Oakridge
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
5 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
Meridian
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 15 8:15P |
Oct 15 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 15 8:15P |
Oct 15 |
8:15 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 15 8:15P |
Oct 15 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #33 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
WERC (2)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:20P |
Oct 15 |
8:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 100 |
0 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 74 |
Kingsville
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 15 8:20P |
Oct 15 |
8:20 PM |
Beverly Bandits2 |
2 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers 24 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets 23 |
Delhi
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 24 |
4 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
Port Stanley
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Blue3 |
Harman (South)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 926 |
6 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue6 |
Erin
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 83 |
3 - 11 |
Essex Ravens Orange 111 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 122 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Red 72 |
Tilbury
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 293 |
3 - 0 |
West London Hawks 190 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks A94 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals C92 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros D93 |
3 - 0 |
London Bandits B90 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits E105 |
5 - 9 |
London Bandits D109 |
Argyle (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 29 |
9 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:45P |
Oct 15 |
8:45 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 85 |
5 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 20 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 15 8:50P |
Oct 15 |
8:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons6 |
6 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 865 |
5 - 1 |
Acton 941 |
Acton (Main)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits C91 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros C92 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals B92 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks B92 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 36 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 15 9:15P |
Oct 15 |
9:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 15 9:15P |
Oct 15 |
9:15 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black1 |
WERC (2)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:15P |
Oct 15 |
9:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 36 |
6 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 24 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 852 |
2 - 8 |
Centre Wellington 848 |
Fergus (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Teal 32 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 63 |
3 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings White 90 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals B106 |
6 - 3 |
London West London Hawks3 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A106 |
6 - 1 |
London Bandits A101 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits C102 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals A103 |
Carling (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:40P |
Oct 15 |
9:40 PM |
Harrow Rams White 45 |
5 - 5 |
Kent Cobras Black 55 |
Tilbury
|