LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 15 5:30P |
Oct 15 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
IPSC (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE6 |
6 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors AE1 |
Vale (1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
3 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 15 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 41 |
1 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks 54 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
REC |
ATO |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 64 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford Saints 12 |
Lions Park
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 28 |
8 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 30 |
Ingersoll
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades7 |
Fleming
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 7 |
Wilmot Wolverines #27 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 6:00P |
Oct 15 |
6:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
2 - 5 |
Huntsville Otters5 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 6:10P |
Oct 15 |
6:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets 5 |
5 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 15 6:15P |
Oct 15 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 13 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue13 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes8 |
8 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4 |
4 - 0 |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue0 |
Harrow
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones AE2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles Gold7 |
Appleby (2)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 15 6:30P |
Oct 15 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 15 6:40P |
Oct 15 |
6:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings6 |
6 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves3 |
Meridian
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Eastwood
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 15 6:45P |
Oct 15 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 15 6:50P |
Oct 15 |
6:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 7 |
Welland Tigers7 |
Welland (Youth)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Orono Leafs4 |
4 - 7 |
Lindsay Muskies7 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion5 |
5 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 0 |
Niagara North Stars0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
Thornton
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A1 |
1 - 11 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA11 |
McClelland
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies7 |
7 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
ATO MD |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
1 - 8 |
Point Edward Blackhawks8 |
Point Edward
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
REC |
ATO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 43 |
3 - 7 |
Brantford Saints 57 |
Lions Park
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1 |
Bobcaygeon
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
3 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 115 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage6 |
6 - 11 |
Waterford Wildcats11 |
Waterford
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 6 |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens C0 |
0 - 3 |
Woodstock Wildcats C3 |
Woodstock Civic
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 15 7:00P |
Oct 15 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:05P |
Oct 15 |
7:05 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:10P |
Oct 15 |
7:10 PM |
Beverly Bandits 13 |
3 - 2 |
Beverly Bandits 22 |
Beverly
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 15 7:10P |
Oct 15 |
7:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 15 7:10P |
Oct 15 |
7:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades5 |
Fleming
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Oct 15 7:10P |
Oct 15 |
7:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 7 |
St. Marys Rock7 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 15 7:10P |
Oct 15 |
7:10 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars8 |
8 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 15 7:15P |
Oct 15 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:20P |
Oct 15 |
7:20 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:20P |
Oct 15 |
7:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 18 |
8 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
1 - 7 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks7 |
Flesherton
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue4 |
Oakwood
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
2 - 1 |
Langton Leafs1 |
Langton
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 5 |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
St. Clements
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Appleby (2)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Garden City Falcons Minor5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Teen Ranch
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild5 |
Cannington
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 15 7:30P |
Oct 15 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 15 |
Vale (2)
|
LHL |
MID A |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 1 |
Ajax Knights AE1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue1 |
1 - 9 |
Harrow Rams 5 White9 |
Harrow
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 15 7:40P |
Oct 15 |
7:40 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 6 |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
Harriston CC
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
Kent County Fillies C1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Panthers C4 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 7:50P |
Oct 15 |
7:50 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 15 7:50P |
Oct 15 |
7:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White5 |
5 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 211 |
11 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 31 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 18 |
8 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 11 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor0 |
0 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
REC |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 18 |
8 - 5 |
Brantford Saints 55 |
Lions Park
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 74 |
4 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 41 |
Glanbrook
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 9 |
West Grey Warriors9 |
Normanby Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes8 |
8 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C2 |
2 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Watford
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Garden City Minor Falcons7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 33 |
3 - 10 |
NOTL Wolves 110 |
Meridian
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 21 |
1 - 6 |
Thornton Tigers 16 |
Thornton
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 15 8:00P |
Oct 15 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 15 8:10P |
Oct 15 |
8:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 15 8:10P |
Oct 15 |
8:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Oct 15 8:10P |
Oct 15 |
8:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 15 8:10P |
Oct 15 |
8:10 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:15P |
Oct 15 |
8:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks4 |
Hagersville
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 15 8:15P |
Oct 15 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 15 8:15P |
Oct 15 |
8:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE4 |
4 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals Red5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 15 8:20P |
Oct 15 |
8:20 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Perth Predators3 |
PERC
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green8 |
8 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 |
Port Stanley
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Alvinston
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen C0 |
0 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades C0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
John Tonelli
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange0 |
0 - 1 |
Kent Cobras 6 Black1 |
Tilbury
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 10 |
Brampton 45s10 |
Jim Archdekin
|
GDPFHL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville 2 Grey (RBC)2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon 2 Black2 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
6 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Appleby (1)
|
SHL |
BANAE |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 18 |
8 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Oct 15 8:35P |
Oct 15 |
8:35 PM |
Penetang Flames AE1 |
1 - 9 |
Shelburne Wolves9 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 15 8:35P |
Oct 15 |
8:35 PM |
Welland Tigers2 |
2 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades6 |
Fleming
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:40P |
Oct 15 |
8:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon9 |
9 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Oct 15 8:45P |
Oct 15 |
8:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 10 |
Caledon Hawks Red10 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 15 8:45P |
Oct 15 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 15 8:45P |
Oct 15 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:45P |
Oct 15 |
8:45 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 27 |
7 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 15 8:45P |
Oct 15 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights AE0 |
0 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Oct 15 8:50P |
Oct 15 |
8:50 PM |
Brampton 45s Black7 |
7 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 8:50P |
Oct 15 |
8:50 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 15 |
Vale (2)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Oct 15 8:50P |
Oct 15 |
8:50 PM |
Midland Centennials0 |
0 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 15 8:55P |
Oct 15 |
8:55 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold0 |
0 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 13 |
3 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
Deseronto
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
Memorial
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
4 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings Minor5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 34 |
4 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 15 9:00P |
Oct 15 |
9:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:15P |
Oct 15 |
9:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
5 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 16 |
Welland (Youth)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 15 9:15P |
Oct 15 |
9:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 15 9:20P |
Oct 15 |
9:20 PM |
Langton Leafs 12 |
2 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 15 9:20P |
Oct 15 |
9:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets6 |
6 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 21 |
NDCC
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 12 |
Ingersoll
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:30P |
Oct 15 |
9:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
4 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 20 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 15 9:40P |
Oct 15 |
9:40 PM |
Kent Cobras 8 Black4 |
4 - 3 |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue3 |
Tilbury
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 15 9:50P |
Oct 15 |
9:50 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|