NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 16 5:30P |
Oct 16 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA4 |
4 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA3 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 5:30P |
Oct 16 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A3 |
Sudbury Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish13 |
13 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 |
9 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers11 |
11 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 10 |
Lincoln Blades10 |
Fleming
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express 24 |
Ingersoll
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 30 |
0 - 9 |
Hagersville Hawks 79 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 20 |
0 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 43 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Attack C2 |
Watford
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 16 |
6 - 10 |
West Lincoln Wrath 110 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks13 |
13 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 10 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals A63 |
3 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B61 |
Oakridge
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Devils7 |
7 - 2 |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves2 |
Carmichael
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:10P |
Oct 16 |
6:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 16 6:15P |
Oct 16 |
6:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres10 |
10 - 0 |
Brampton 45s-20 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues6 |
6 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 8 |
Caledon Hawks8 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 11 |
Oakville Rangers11 |
River Oaks (B)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy6 |
6 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts11 |
11 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 7 |
Tavistock Titans7 |
Tavistock
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 36 |
6 - 5 |
Harrow Rams Blue 65 |
Harrow
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA2 |
2 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA0 |
Chelmsford
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 16 6:40P |
Oct 16 |
6:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 16 6:40P |
Oct 16 |
6:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 16 6:40P |
Oct 16 |
6:40 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Welland Tigers3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 16 6:45P |
Oct 16 |
6:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
Ridley
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 16 6:45P |
Oct 16 |
6:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 16 6:45P |
Oct 16 |
6:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 14 |
St. Marys Rock14 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:45P |
Oct 16 |
6:45 PM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
Humphrey
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 16 6:50P |
Oct 16 |
6:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 16 6:50P |
Oct 16 |
6:50 PM |
Pelham Panthers6 |
6 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 7 |
Brampton 45s7 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 0 |
Niagara North Stars0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 9 |
Ilderton Jets9 |
Ilderton
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
2 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
0 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears10 |
10 - 1 |
East Nipissing Vipers1 |
East Ferris CC
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 0 |
Mariposa Lightning0 |
Little Britain
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 25 |
5 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 16 |
6 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express 34 |
Ingersoll
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 26 |
6 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 83 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
1 - 0 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL0 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue10 |
10 - 0 |
Mariposa Lightning0 |
Oakwood
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
4 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets6 |
6 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A1 |
McClelland
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals A84 |
4 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros B80 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
0 - 7 |
Central Perth LL7 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Essa Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 11 |
Eddie Bush
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 23 |
3 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
Smithville
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 16 7:20P |
Oct 16 |
7:20 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:20P |
Oct 16 |
7:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
3 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Barrie Colts White4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts AE3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White1 |
1 - 0 |
Tweed Hawks0 |
Tweed
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
Dorchester Dragons8 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 16 |
6 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 34 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor4 |
4 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 22 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 8 |
Welland Tigers8 |
Welland (Main)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 94 |
4 - 7 |
Harrow Rams White 47 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 16 7:45P |
Oct 16 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 16 7:45P |
Oct 16 |
7:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
5 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 16 7:45P |
Oct 16 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 16 7:45P |
Oct 16 |
7:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves0 |
0 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 16 7:50P |
Oct 16 |
7:50 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 16 7:55P |
Oct 16 |
7:55 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
7 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Olympic
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 8 |
Quinte West Hawks8 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
9 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 9 |
South Kent Lightning9 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
Brian Orser
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C0 |
0 - 0 |
Huron Heat C0 |
Zurich
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets7 |
7 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 21 |
1 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 24 |
Vale (2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 14 |
4 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Youth)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks 393 |
3 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros 296 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 16 8:10P |
Oct 16 |
8:10 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 16 8:10P |
Oct 16 |
8:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 16 8:10P |
Oct 16 |
8:10 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 6 |
Burford Coyotes6 |
Burford
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:10P |
Oct 16 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
2 - 9 |
NOTL Wolves 19 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 16 8:20P |
Oct 16 |
8:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 16 8:20P |
Oct 16 |
8:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
John Tonelli
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 16 8:20P |
Oct 16 |
8:20 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock5 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 16 8:20P |
Oct 16 |
8:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:20P |
Oct 16 |
8:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 14 |
4 - 6 |
West Lincoln Wrath6 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 16 8:25P |
Oct 16 |
8:25 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
3 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets5 |
5 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 10 |
Mariposa Lightning10 |
Little Britain
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Kent Cobras AE0 |
0 - 11 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars11 |
Tri-Township
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Stirling Blues3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Marmora Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
2 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Teeswater Arena
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green4 |
4 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Oakwood
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A3 |
3 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A3 |
McClelland
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:40P |
Oct 16 |
8:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
4 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers 12 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 16 8:45P |
Oct 16 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 16 8:45P |
Oct 16 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks |
|
Flamborough Sabres |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 16 8:45P |
Oct 16 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 16 8:45P |
Oct 16 |
8:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 16 8:45P |
Oct 16 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 16 8:50P |
Oct 16 |
8:50 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 16 8:50P |
Oct 16 |
8:50 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 16 8:50P |
Oct 16 |
8:50 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:50P |
Oct 16 |
8:50 PM |
NOTL Wolves 35 |
5 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
Vale (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 6 |
Brampton 45s6 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue9 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars0 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 10 |
Northumberland Nighthawks10 |
CCC (Pond)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
4 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings AE7 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Arthur 804 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 843 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black3 |
Erin
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits D91 |
1 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros D94 |
Oakridge
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 14 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 16 9:10P |
Oct 16 |
9:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:10P |
Oct 16 |
9:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 23 |
3 - 8 |
Pelham Panthers 18 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:10P |
Oct 16 |
9:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 26 |
6 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors 20 |
Vale (2)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 16 9:15P |
Oct 16 |
9:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:15P |
Oct 16 |
9:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:15P |
Oct 16 |
9:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Listowel Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:15P |
Oct 16 |
9:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 23 |
3 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 35 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 16 9:20P |
Oct 16 |
9:20 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes 14 |
Burford
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning5 |
Blenheim
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 |
0 - 7 |
Waterford Wildcats 27 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats AE4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors AE2 |
Scugog (1)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 32 |
2 - 6 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 26 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 21 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 24 |
4 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 13 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 9 |
West Lincoln Wrath9 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:40P |
Oct 16 |
9:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings 44 |
4 - 10 |
Thorold Blackhawks 210 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 16 10:00P |
Oct 16 |
10:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 832 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 817 |
Elora
|