LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 16 5:45P |
Oct 16 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
7 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings Minor4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 13 |
Whitby Wildcats13 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
3 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL1 |
Walpole
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C5 |
5 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage4 |
4 - 11 |
Delhi Rockets11 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars10 |
10 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor5 |
5 - 0 |
Garden City Merritton AE0 |
Merritton Arena
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers6 |
6 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 9 |
London Jr Knights Green9 |
Nichols (A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:00P |
Oct 16 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets8 |
8 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 16 6:05P |
Oct 16 |
6:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express7 |
7 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 16 6:10P |
Oct 16 |
6:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 16 6:15P |
Oct 16 |
6:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 14 |
4 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
Wingham
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:15P |
Oct 16 |
6:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 7 |
Tavistock Titans7 |
Tavistock
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:15P |
Oct 16 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 16 6:15P |
Oct 16 |
6:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen White5 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks11 |
11 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 17 |
7 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 32 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs8 |
8 - 3 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White3 |
Gateway (3)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A2 |
2 - 9 |
Nickel City Knights Maj A9 |
T.M. Davies
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
2 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers 11 |
Beeton
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Prince Edward County Kings7 |
Lehigh Arena
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (2)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies9 |
9 - 0 |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
Manvers
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies12 |
12 - 0 |
Mariposa Lightning0 |
Oakwood
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones9 |
9 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
Alvinston
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats9 |
Woolwich Township
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 16 6:30P |
Oct 16 |
6:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 16 6:40P |
Oct 16 |
6:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 16 6:45P |
Oct 16 |
6:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers A14 |
Don Beer (3)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Midland Centennials7 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Vale (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros9 |
9 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
Gemini (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 |
8 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
8 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs White6 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
6 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars Green0 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA0 |
0 - 2 |
Nickel City Sharks PW A2 |
Garson
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings4 |
4 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
Elmvale
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
Centennial
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 32 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks AE3 |
Norwich
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB4 |
Erin
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks5 |
5 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers1 |
1 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Central
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors 15 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats8 |
8 - 7 |
Delhi Rockets7 |
Delhi
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors6 |
6 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Chippawa
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 16 7:05P |
Oct 16 |
7:05 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
6 - 0 |
Garden City /Merritton AE red0 |
Merritton Arena
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:05P |
Oct 16 |
7:05 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats AE2 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves4 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 32 |
2 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Plattsville Rage7 |
7 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 16 7:10P |
Oct 16 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
McKinney (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bob Fallis
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
4 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes4 |
4 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 16 7:15P |
Oct 16 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers7 |
7 - 8 |
Garden City Minor Falcons8 |
Burgoyne
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 16 7:20P |
Oct 16 |
7:20 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 16 7:25P |
Oct 16 |
7:25 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE4 |
Glanbrook
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 16 7:25P |
Oct 16 |
7:25 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders4 |
4 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Bobcaygeon
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor8 |
8 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE1 |
Valley Park
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders10 |
10 - 2 |
Newcastle Stars2 |
Newcastle
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black3 |
3 - 8 |
Mitchell Meteors8 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers 11 |
Beeton
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
4 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 16 7:30P |
Oct 16 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 16 7:35P |
Oct 16 |
7:35 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 16 7:35P |
Oct 16 |
7:35 PM |
Ayr Flames AE5 |
5 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
8 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
SHL |
ATM |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 16 7:40P |
Oct 16 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 16 7:45P |
Oct 16 |
7:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 16 7:45P |
Oct 16 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 16 7:45P |
Oct 16 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles7 |
Appleby (2)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 16 7:45P |
Oct 16 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 16 7:50P |
Oct 16 |
7:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 7 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 17 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild7 |
7 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
Talbot
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars9 |
9 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Oakwood
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 17 |
7 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
Elmvale
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
John Tonelli
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Harrow Rams 5 White4 |
4 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Red1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
6 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal0 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White8 |
8 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 16 8:00P |
Oct 16 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:10P |
Oct 16 |
8:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
2 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 33 |
Cayuga
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 16 8:10P |
Oct 16 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats AE1 |
Dunnville
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:10P |
Oct 16 |
8:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 16 |
6 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Brantford 99ers9 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (Main)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Erin
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
1 - 9 |
Garden City /Merritton AE blue9 |
Merritton Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 16 8:15P |
Oct 16 |
8:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 16 8:20P |
Oct 16 |
8:20 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE0 |
0 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express AE7 |
Ingersoll
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
Burgoyne
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Powassan Hawks2 |
Powassan
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild4 |
4 - 6 |
Millbrook Stars6 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 16 8:30P |
Oct 16 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Oct 16 8:35P |
Oct 16 |
8:35 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:40P |
Oct 16 |
8:40 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:40P |
Oct 16 |
8:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath0 |
0 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 16 8:45P |
Oct 16 |
8:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats AE1 |
McKinney (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 16 8:45P |
Oct 16 |
8:45 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 36 |
6 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers1 |
Beeton
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 16 8:45P |
Oct 16 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 16 8:50P |
Oct 16 |
8:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
LHL |
MID A |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats AE1 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
MSC (C)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 26 |
6 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Oct 16 9:00P |
Oct 16 |
9:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:10P |
Oct 16 |
9:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 40 |
0 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 52 |
Cayuga
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 16 9:10P |
Oct 16 |
9:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:10P |
Oct 16 |
9:10 PM |
Kent Cobras 7 Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capital 12 Red2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 16 9:15P |
Oct 16 |
9:15 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 15 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 16 9:15P |
Oct 16 |
9:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 27 |
7 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
Ingersoll
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 16 9:30P |
Oct 16 |
9:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor3 |
3 - 3 |
Garden City Merritton AE3 |
Merritton Arena
|