LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 18 5:00P |
Oct 18 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Northcrest
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 18 5:30P |
Oct 18 |
5:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning White4 |
4 - 1 |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
Manvers
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 18 5:30P |
Oct 18 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Bears1 |
1 - 8 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB8 |
Edgar Leclair
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 11 |
Aurora Tigers11 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
King City
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 19 |
9 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 14 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 18 |
8 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 11 |
Grimsby Kings AE11 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
2 - 10 |
Hagersville Hawks 1010 |
Hagersville
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
7 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Sunderland
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens C0 |
0 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
Stephen Township
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
5 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
6 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
Talbot
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals A24 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros A23 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 18 6:15P |
Oct 18 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:15P |
Oct 18 |
6:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
4 - 7 |
St. Marys Rock7 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 6:15P |
Oct 18 |
6:15 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
0 - 8 |
St. Thomas Panthers C8 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 18 6:15P |
Oct 18 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
5 - 3 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:15P |
Oct 18 |
6:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
3 - 13 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 213 |
Port Stanley
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 8 |
North Durham Warriors8 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 0 |
London Bandits0 |
Argyle (B)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Campus (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 9 |
Innisfil Winterhawks9 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 6 |
Georgina Blaze6 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers9 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 5 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 |
Bobcaygeon
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C5 |
5 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
Thamesford
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal8 |
8 - 0 |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors3 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
4 - 12 |
Manvers Mustangs12 |
Manvers
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 18 6:30P |
Oct 18 |
6:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack11 |
11 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 18 6:40P |
Oct 18 |
6:40 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 18 6:40P |
Oct 18 |
6:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Spring Valley
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 18 6:45P |
Oct 18 |
6:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 18 6:45P |
Oct 18 |
6:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 7 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 18 6:45P |
Oct 18 |
6:45 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 18 6:45P |
Oct 18 |
6:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
2 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
Meridian
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 18 6:45P |
Oct 18 |
6:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones9 |
9 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 18 6:45P |
Oct 18 |
6:45 PM |
Nickel City Knights3 |
3 - 6 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA6 |
Countryside (2)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 9 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers9 |
Don McLaren
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
McIntosh
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Carlisle
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes8 |
8 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 6 |
Markham Waxers 26 |
Milliken Mills
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White0 |
0 - 3 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 7 |
Schomberg Red Wings 7 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 9 |
Richmond Hill Stars 49 |
Bond Lake
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Mohawk Quad (Yellow)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames6 |
6 - 1 |
Oro Thunder1 |
Oro
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor5 |
5 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
Burford
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 2 |
Newcastle Stars2 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 21 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 111 |
11 - 2 |
Langton Leafs2 |
Langton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors7 |
7 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
Lions Head
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
St. George Generals0 |
0 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder7 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
6 - 0 |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
Port Dover
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Ayr Rockets #25 |
NDCC
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA7 |
7 - 1 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A1 |
T.M. Davies
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA1 |
1 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA6 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A1 |
1 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA4 |
Carmichael
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings 46 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 18 7:05P |
Oct 18 |
7:05 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Talbot
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 18 7:10P |
Oct 18 |
7:10 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 18 7:10P |
Oct 18 |
7:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 18 7:10P |
Oct 18 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:10P |
Oct 18 |
7:10 PM |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
1 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 18 7:10P |
Oct 18 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
3 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings Minor8 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 18 7:10P |
Oct 18 |
7:10 PM |
St. George Generals3 |
3 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:10P |
Oct 18 |
7:10 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 18 7:15P |
Oct 18 |
7:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Stratford Warriors7 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 18 7:15P |
Oct 18 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 18 7:15P |
Oct 18 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s-22 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 18 7:15P |
Oct 18 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 18 7:15P |
Oct 18 |
7:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:15P |
Oct 18 |
7:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock C2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 18 7:15P |
Oct 18 |
7:15 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders6 |
PMD Arena
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 18 7:20P |
Oct 18 |
7:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 18 7:25P |
Oct 18 |
7:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts White4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Essa Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucan Irish C1 |
Lucan
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 25 |
5 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders3 |
3 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
1 - 2 |
Wilmot Wolverines #12 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 7 |
BCH Ice Dogs7 |
Hensall Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 18 7:35P |
Oct 18 |
7:35 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
John Tonelli
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 18 7:40P |
Oct 18 |
7:40 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 18 7:40P |
Oct 18 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 18 7:40P |
Oct 18 |
7:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 18 7:40P |
Oct 18 |
7:40 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 7:40P |
Oct 18 |
7:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 18 7:40P |
Oct 18 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 18 7:40P |
Oct 18 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
1 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 18 7:45P |
Oct 18 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers9 |
9 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 18 7:45P |
Oct 18 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 18 7:45P |
Oct 18 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 18 7:45P |
Oct 18 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 18 7:50P |
Oct 18 |
7:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
7 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 5 |
Georgina Blaze5 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
Bond Lake
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 0 |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
Manvers
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
1 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres C4 |
Stephen Township
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 6 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red6 |
Emily/Omemee
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes17 |
17 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 8:00P |
Oct 18 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 18 8:10P |
Oct 18 |
8:10 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 18 8:10P |
Oct 18 |
8:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 18 8:10P |
Oct 18 |
8:10 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 18 8:10P |
Oct 18 |
8:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 41 |
1 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 124 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
Huron Heat C0 |
0 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen4 |
4 - 0 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget0 |
Countryside (2)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 8 |
Caledonia Thunder8 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 18 8:15P |
Oct 18 |
8:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves 34 |
4 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 18 8:20P |
Oct 18 |
8:20 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts 1 White2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 18 8:20P |
Oct 18 |
8:20 PM |
Thornton Tigers4 |
4 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 18 8:20P |
Oct 18 |
8:20 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 18 8:20P |
Oct 18 |
8:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
2 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings 24 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 18 8:25P |
Oct 18 |
8:25 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 11 |
Grimsby Kings11 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Carlisle
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
8 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor7 |
7 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
Stoney Creek
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders6 |
PMD Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 |
6 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen1 |
McClelland
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 18 8:35P |
Oct 18 |
8:35 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor1 |
1 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades Minor4 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 18 8:45P |
Oct 18 |
8:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 18 8:45P |
Oct 18 |
8:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 18 8:45P |
Oct 18 |
8:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 18 8:45P |
Oct 18 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (2)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 18 8:50P |
Oct 18 |
8:50 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 18 8:50P |
Oct 18 |
8:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 25 |
5 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 18 8:55P |
Oct 18 |
8:55 PM |
Essa Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
Flesherton
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets9 |
9 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres6 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s 28 |
8 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons A1 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
Douro Dukes10 |
10 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts AE1 |
Campbellford
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades6 |
6 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:00P |
Oct 18 |
9:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
2 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 18 9:10P |
Oct 18 |
9:10 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:10P |
Oct 18 |
9:10 PM |
Orono Leafs5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:10P |
Oct 18 |
9:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 33 |
3 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:10P |
Oct 18 |
9:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
4 - 12 |
Pelham Panthers 212 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 18 9:15P |
Oct 18 |
9:15 PM |
Brampton 45s7 |
7 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 18 9:15P |
Oct 18 |
9:15 PM |
Brampton 45s-12 |
2 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 18 9:15P |
Oct 18 |
9:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:15P |
Oct 18 |
9:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
Bond Lake
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:15P |
Oct 18 |
9:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:15P |
Oct 18 |
9:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:20P |
Oct 18 |
9:20 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 23 |
3 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 101 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 18 9:25P |
Oct 18 |
9:25 PM |
Langton Leafs8 |
8 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors 25 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:30P |
Oct 18 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 15 |
5 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 18 9:30P |
Oct 18 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 111 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 18 9:40P |
Oct 18 |
9:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
4 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
EGSC (West)
|