LEO |
PW |
Oct 19 5:30P |
Oct 19 |
5:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts12 |
12 - 1 |
Havelock Hawks1 |
Havelock
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 19 5:45P |
Oct 19 |
5:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets7 |
Ilderton
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock3 |
3 - 8 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks8 |
Humphrey
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
5 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green1 |
1 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White7 |
Tri-Township
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 73 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
Glanbrook
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
1 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 33 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Langton Leafs3 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 19 6:05P |
Oct 19 |
6:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 6 |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
Wellesley
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 19 6:10P |
Oct 19 |
6:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C0 |
0 - 0 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 19 6:15P |
Oct 19 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 19 6:20P |
Oct 19 |
6:20 PM |
Buffalo Regals5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 12 |
Halton Hills Thunder12 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 22 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks 21 |
Mayfield
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 10 |
Northumberland Nighthawks10 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes White0 |
0 - 8 |
Oshawa Generals Red8 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors White0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
IPSC (5)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers10 |
10 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
1 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
Thornton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
6 - 0 |
Midland AE Centennials0 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Napanee Stars AE8 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
Watford
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
4 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black6 |
Fenelon Falls
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hornets3 |
3 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Seaforth Stars6 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing3 |
3 - 3 |
Central Perth LL3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 19 6:40P |
Oct 19 |
6:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 19 6:45P |
Oct 19 |
6:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 19 6:50P |
Oct 19 |
6:50 PM |
Shelburne Wolves12 |
12 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Eddie Bush
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors6 |
6 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 32 |
2 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Spring Valley
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks7 |
7 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Eastwood
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
6 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
3 - 4 |
Muskoka Rock4 |
MacTier
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 11 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks11 |
Flesherton
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 4 |
Havelock Hawks4 |
Havelock
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
6 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
7 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Beaverton
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
3 - 0 |
Langton Leafs 10 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 13 |
3 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 8 |
Delhi Rockets 18 |
Delhi
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 83 |
3 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 51 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 39 |
9 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers 65 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C7 |
7 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express7 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
5 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1 |
1 - 8 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars8 |
Lions Head
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:05P |
Oct 19 |
7:05 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 20 |
Twin Centre Stars20 |
St. Clements
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 19 7:10P |
Oct 19 |
7:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 19 7:10P |
Oct 19 |
7:10 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 19 7:10P |
Oct 19 |
7:10 PM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:10P |
Oct 19 |
7:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Vale (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 19 7:15P |
Oct 19 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 19 7:15P |
Oct 19 |
7:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 19 7:15P |
Oct 19 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Colts AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 19 7:15P |
Oct 19 |
7:15 PM |
TNT Tornados 25 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 19 7:15P |
Oct 19 |
7:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Brampton 45s-25 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 19 7:15P |
Oct 19 |
7:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
Wingham
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 19 7:15P |
Oct 19 |
7:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 19 7:20P |
Oct 19 |
7:20 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 19 7:20P |
Oct 19 |
7:20 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 19 7:20P |
Oct 19 |
7:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 35 |
Welland (Youth)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
5 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
Thornton
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 4 |
Brighton Braves4 |
Brighton
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep5 |
5 - 6 |
West Grey Warriors6 |
Normanby Arena
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE5 |
5 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars6 |
6 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes White4 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado3 |
3 - 4 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush4 |
Rankin
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White3 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 19 7:40P |
Oct 19 |
7:40 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 19 7:40P |
Oct 19 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 19 7:40P |
Oct 19 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 19 7:40P |
Oct 19 |
7:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 19 7:45P |
Oct 19 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 19 7:45P |
Oct 19 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red0 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 19 7:45P |
Oct 19 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 19 7:45P |
Oct 19 |
7:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 19 7:50P |
Oct 19 |
7:50 PM |
Nobleking Knights 27 |
7 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 30 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Central
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights 8 |
8 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
2 - 7 |
Dunnville Mudcats7 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 36 |
6 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 29 |
9 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
Glanbrook
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 62 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA5 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A5 |
5 - 2 |
Nickel City North Stars Min A2 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA1 |
1 - 0 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A0 |
Countryside (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 10 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils10 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 24 |
4 - 4 |
Langton Leafs 24 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 20 |
0 - 9 |
Norwich Knighthawks9 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express7 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 19 8:15P |
Oct 19 |
8:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder7 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 19 8:20P |
Oct 19 |
8:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 19 8:20P |
Oct 19 |
8:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 19 8:20P |
Oct 19 |
8:20 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 19 8:20P |
Oct 19 |
8:20 PM |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
0 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets7 |
Ilderton
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts8 |
8 - 5 |
North Central Predators5 |
MASK
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 22 |
2 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
Thornton
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes7 |
7 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Beaverton
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
4 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Blind River Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Redmen4 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Hanover Falcons7 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders0 |
0 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks6 |
6 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
Wingham
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes5 |
5 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 19 8:30P |
Oct 19 |
8:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Davidson Centre
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 19 8:40P |
Oct 19 |
8:40 PM |
Centre Wellington 861 |
1 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 831 |
Fergus (A)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 19 8:45P |
Oct 19 |
8:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 19 8:45P |
Oct 19 |
8:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 19 8:45P |
Oct 19 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 19 8:45P |
Oct 19 |
8:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
2 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 19 8:45P |
Oct 19 |
8:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
6 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 19 8:45P |
Oct 19 |
8:45 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 19 9:00P |
Oct 19 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 19 9:00P |
Oct 19 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 19 9:00P |
Oct 19 |
9:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 8 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars8 |
North Middlesex
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 19 9:00P |
Oct 19 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 6 |
Cayuga Stars 46 |
Cayuga
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 19 9:00P |
Oct 19 |
9:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 19 9:00P |
Oct 19 |
9:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Palmerston Arena
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 19 9:00P |
Oct 19 |
9:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 19 9:10P |
Oct 19 |
9:10 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 19 9:10P |
Oct 19 |
9:10 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 19 9:15P |
Oct 19 |
9:15 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 19 9:20P |
Oct 19 |
9:20 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 19 9:30P |
Oct 19 |
9:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 19 9:30P |
Oct 19 |
9:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 16 |
6 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 19 9:30P |
Oct 19 |
9:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 19 9:30P |
Oct 19 |
9:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 19 9:40P |
Oct 19 |
9:40 PM |
Centre Wellington 824 |
4 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 855 |
Fergus (A)
|