MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 20 5:00P |
Oct 20 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 32 |
2 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 20 5:30P |
Oct 20 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks White1 |
1 - 6 |
North London Nationals 36 |
Stronach (B)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 5:30P |
Oct 20 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 |
2 - 10 |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA10 |
Toe Blake
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 11 |
1 - 5 |
North London Nationals 15 |
Stronach (A)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 30 |
0 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Bothwell
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 |
6 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
Wallaceburg
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
Talbot
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White8 |
8 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning White6 |
Oakwood
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Ayr Flames7 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 6:00P |
Oct 20 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 20 6:10P |
Oct 20 |
6:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers7 |
7 - 5 |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
Libro (A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 20 6:15P |
Oct 20 |
6:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 7 |
Aurora Tigers7 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 20 6:15P |
Oct 20 |
6:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 20 6:15P |
Oct 20 |
6:15 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
Thedford
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 20 6:20P |
Oct 20 |
6:20 PM |
Halton Hurricanes8 |
8 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s5 |
5 - 8 |
Hespeler Shamrocks8 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 11 |
Woolwich Wildcats11 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles 33 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks 32 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks 20 |
0 - 3 |
North London Nationals 23 |
Stronach (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Georgina Sutton
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
3 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Blenheim
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
0 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes10 |
10 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 9 |
Norwood Hornets9 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues1 |
1 - 9 |
Campbellford Colts9 |
Campbellford
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 85 |
5 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats C2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 24 |
4 - 7 |
Coldwater Wildcats 27 |
Coldwater
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 8 |
Havelock Hawks Orange8 |
Havelock
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White9 |
9 - 1 |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
Warkworth
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks5 |
5 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Central Huron CC
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 8 |
Embro Edge 18 |
Embro
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA2 |
Edgar Leclair
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 20 6:30P |
Oct 20 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
3 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons 26 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 20 6:45P |
Oct 20 |
6:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 20 6:45P |
Oct 20 |
6:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Green)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 20 6:45P |
Oct 20 |
6:45 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 7 |
Durham Crusaders Green7 |
IPSC (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies7 |
7 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 15 |
Fergus (A)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 12 |
North London Nationals12 |
Stronach (A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors8 |
8 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Central
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black8 |
8 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 23 |
3 - 6 |
Bradford Bulldogs 16 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
6 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters2 |
2 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
BOCC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
3 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor4 |
Bayshore
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Oro AE Thunder6 |
6 - 8 |
Clearview Cyclones8 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Essa AE Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
0 - 7 |
Shelburne AE Wolves7 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Douro
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 5 |
Tweed Hawks5 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders9 |
9 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
1 - 5 |
Welland Tigers Minor5 |
Welland (Main)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
6 - 1 |
Orono Leafs1 |
Orono
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 28 |
8 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
Talbot
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 65 |
5 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD6 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 12 |
2 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 21 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 13 |
3 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 7 |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0 |
0 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green2 |
2 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 20 7:00P |
Oct 20 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:05P |
Oct 20 |
7:05 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:05P |
Oct 20 |
7:05 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
4 - 2 |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
Meaford
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:05P |
Oct 20 |
7:05 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 32 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 20 7:10P |
Oct 20 |
7:10 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:10P |
Oct 20 |
7:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 17 |
7 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:10P |
Oct 20 |
7:10 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 12 |
2 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 22 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 20 7:15P |
Oct 20 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 20 7:15P |
Oct 20 |
7:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 20 7:15P |
Oct 20 |
7:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton 45s Black4 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:15P |
Oct 20 |
7:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 20 7:15P |
Oct 20 |
7:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
6 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red7 |
Thedford
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:15P |
Oct 20 |
7:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 20 7:20P |
Oct 20 |
7:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 4 |
Riverside Rangers4 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons |
|
Milton Winterhawks |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
Stronach (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
Thornton
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White0 |
0 - 15 |
Lakefield Chiefs15 |
Lakefield
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
4 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
Elmvale
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons Minor3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 7 |
Campbellford Colts7 |
Campbellford
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE1 |
1 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow6 |
Frontenac
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 94 |
4 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder 15 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 38 |
8 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
Stone Mills
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
3 - 6 |
Coldwater Wildcats 26 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 11 |
1 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Goderich MRC
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 20 7:40P |
Oct 20 |
7:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 20 7:40P |
Oct 20 |
7:40 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 20 7:40P |
Oct 20 |
7:40 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL2 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 20 7:45P |
Oct 20 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 20 7:45P |
Oct 20 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 20 7:45P |
Oct 20 |
7:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
1 - 8 |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Mainway (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
Stronach (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 |
3 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
King City
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers2 |
2 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
Bracebridge
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Apsley Flames7 |
7 - 0 |
Warkworth Bulldogs0 |
Warkworth
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies9 |
9 - 7 |
Norwood Hornets7 |
Norwood Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 4 |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
Creemore
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 112 |
12 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 30 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 27 |
7 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 14 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets0 |
0 - 10 |
Apsley Flames10 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron Heat C1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers3 |
3 - 5 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
Brussels
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Acton 943 |
Acton (Main)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Ravens #14 |
Moses Springer
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Embro Edge 34 |
4 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats 29 |
Woolwich Township
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats 10 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Min PW Jets4 |
Edgar Leclair
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:10P |
Oct 20 |
8:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
5 - 8 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars8 |
North Middlesex
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 20 8:10P |
Oct 20 |
8:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:10P |
Oct 20 |
8:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black5 |
5 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:10P |
Oct 20 |
8:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning7 |
7 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 20 8:15P |
Oct 20 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 20 8:15P |
Oct 20 |
8:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 20 8:15P |
Oct 20 |
8:15 PM |
Markham Waxers12 |
12 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 20 8:15P |
Oct 20 |
8:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Teen Ranch
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:15P |
Oct 20 |
8:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
3 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
Trisan Centre
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:15P |
Oct 20 |
8:15 PM |
Huntsville Aben Graphics0 |
0 - 1 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 21 |
BOCC
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:15P |
Oct 20 |
8:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 20 8:20P |
Oct 20 |
8:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
1 - 8 |
West Lincoln Wrath8 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 20 8:20P |
Oct 20 |
8:20 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 21 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:20P |
Oct 20 |
8:20 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 24 |
4 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:20P |
Oct 20 |
8:20 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 100 |
0 - 12 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 312 |
Essex (Libro)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Oct 20 8:20P |
Oct 20 |
8:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 20 8:25P |
Oct 20 |
8:25 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 10 |
Sun County Panthers10 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
3 - 7 |
Thornton Tigers 17 |
Thornton
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 10 |
Tweed Hawks10 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Napanee Stars AE4 |
4 - 7 |
Loyalist Jets7 |
Henderson
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack6 |
6 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
Port Stanley
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED4 |
4 - 3 |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
Stone Mills
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers8 |
Frontenac
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
Welland (Main)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:30P |
Oct 20 |
8:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Central Perth LL5 |
PERC
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 20 8:40P |
Oct 20 |
8:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
2 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Bothwell
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 20 8:45P |
Oct 20 |
8:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 20 8:50P |
Oct 20 |
8:50 PM |
Amherstburg Stars12 |
12 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 10 |
Dundas Blues10 |
Beverly
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
Ridgetown
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks6 |
6 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
Elmvale
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars6 |
6 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs6 |
6 - 2 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
Madoc
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 40 |
0 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 6 |
Arthur Vipers6 |
Arthur
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders White7 |
7 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1 |
Bobcaygeon
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 20 9:00P |
Oct 20 |
9:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Ravens #24 |
Moses Springer
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 20 9:15P |
Oct 20 |
9:15 PM |
Brampton 45s 16 |
6 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 20 9:15P |
Oct 20 |
9:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
King Rebellion AE2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:15P |
Oct 20 |
9:15 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings6 |
6 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles AE1 |
Ennismore
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:15P |
Oct 20 |
9:15 PM |
Acton 939 |
9 - 2 |
Acton 912 |
Acton (Main)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:15P |
Oct 20 |
9:15 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Forest Rams6 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Oct 20 9:15P |
Oct 20 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Trisan Centre
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 20 9:30P |
Oct 20 |
9:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black5 |
5 - 9 |
Warkworth Bulldogs9 |
Warkworth
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 20 9:30P |
Oct 20 |
9:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
6 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:30P |
Oct 20 |
9:30 PM |
Orono Leafs2 |
2 - 7 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 |
Fenelon Falls
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:30P |
Oct 20 |
9:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 11 |
1 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:30P |
Oct 20 |
9:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits6 |
6 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 25 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 20 9:30P |
Oct 20 |
9:30 PM |
West London Hawks B95 |
5 - 5 |
North London Nationals D95 |
Stronach (B)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 20 9:30P |
Oct 20 |
9:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 7 |
Ayr Flames7 |
NDCC
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 20 9:35P |
Oct 20 |
9:35 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|