LEO |
NO |
Oct 22 9:00A |
Oct 22 |
9:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Havelock Hawks1 |
Havelock
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 22 9:00A |
Oct 22 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 24 |
4 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 9:00A |
Oct 22 |
9:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 22 9:30A |
Oct 22 |
9:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Burford Coyotes 21 |
1 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 13 |
3 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 21 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish C14 |
14 - 0 |
B.A.D. Blazers C0 |
Belmont
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
0 - 9 |
Ilderton Jets C9 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Douro Dukes White2 |
2 - 14 |
Havelock Hawks Blue14 |
Havelock
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Plattsville Rage 13 |
3 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
Karl Homuth
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 111 |
11 - 3 |
Ayr Flames 33 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Grand River Mustangs #21 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
AMC (East)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 10:00A |
Oct 22 |
10:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black0 |
0 - 7 |
Hanover Falcons 27 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 22 10:15A |
Oct 22 |
10:15 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 22 10:30A |
Oct 22 |
10:30 AM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 10:30A |
Oct 22 |
10:30 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
1 - 5 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA5 |
West Ferris
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 10:30A |
Oct 22 |
10:30 AM |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves6 |
6 - 3 |
Nickel City Stars3 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Dundas Blues9 |
9 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder 31 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White9 |
9 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
7 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Thornton Tigers9 |
9 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
6 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
2 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow8 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 10 |
0 - 8 |
Loyalist Jets 2028 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2038 |
8 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 21 |
Stirling
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Plattsville Rage 26 |
6 - 4 |
Ayr Flames 24 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
Karl Homuth
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Stratford Aces #20 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #35 |
AMC (East)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 11:00A |
Oct 22 |
11:00 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 14 |
4 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 30 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 11:20A |
Oct 22 |
11:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
4 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 22 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Oshawa Generals Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Port Dover Pirates 13 |
3 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Loyalist Jets 5015 |
5 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
Deseronto
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C4 |
4 - 0 |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL0 |
Memorial
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Green5 |
5 - 7 |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
Lakefield
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks15 |
15 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 35 |
5 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
Hespeler (2)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 11:30A |
Oct 22 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 22 11:40A |
Oct 22 |
11:40 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE10 |
Glanbrook
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 11:50A |
Oct 22 |
11:50 AM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Kingsville
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 7 |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
Zurich
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
CAA (RBC)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-21 |
1 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder 26 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red4 |
4 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks White5 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Blue5 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals 10 |
0 - 9 |
Sarnia Sting 19 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
Bond Lake
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
4 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black4 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets6 |
6 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets5 |
5 - 4 |
Napanee Stars4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders6 |
6 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 1022 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Lucan Irish HL1 |
1 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
North Middlesex
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes3 |
3 - 10 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD10 |
Bayshore
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C8 |
8 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens C0 |
Moses Springer
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal5 |
5 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 23 |
Stirling
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Welland Tigers11 |
11 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 18 |
8 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 11 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 113 |
13 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
Karl Homuth
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Central Perth Local League1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wild4 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals C22 |
2 - 3 |
London Bandits A23 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 14 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:10P |
Oct 22 |
12:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 11 |
1 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:10P |
Oct 22 |
12:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 110 |
10 - 5 |
Wainfleet Wild5 |
Wainfleet
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 22 12:15P |
Oct 22 |
12:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 22 12:15P |
Oct 22 |
12:15 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes7 |
7 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
Campus (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 22 12:15P |
Oct 22 |
12:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
Davidson Centre
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 22 12:15P |
Oct 22 |
12:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL2 |
2 - 5 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL5 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 12:15P |
Oct 22 |
12:15 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A2 |
2 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A3 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Deseronto
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
IPSC (5)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
Gananoque
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Wingham Sepoys C1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 36 |
Welland (Youth)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Sault Major Min PW AA0 |
0 - 5 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats5 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 12:30P |
Oct 22 |
12:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 25 |
5 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels 11 |
Markdale
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 12:40P |
Oct 22 |
12:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 22 12:45P |
Oct 22 |
12:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White6 |
6 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 22 12:45P |
Oct 22 |
12:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 22 12:45P |
Oct 22 |
12:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 22 12:55P |
Oct 22 |
12:55 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Madoc
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder 16 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 15 |
5 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 6 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 8 |
Clarington Toros8 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers17 |
17 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 12 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
Bond Lake
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 7 |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
Lakefield
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands1 |
1 - 0 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 20 |
BOCC
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue7 |
7 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black2 |
Hillsburgh
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Embro Edge 23 |
3 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
Karl Homuth
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White2 |
2 - 7 |
Waterloo Ravens #17 |
Moses Springer
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 21 |
1 - 14 |
Lincoln Blades 214 |
Fleming
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
Hespeler (2)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Nickel City Knights7 |
7 - 5 |
Nickel City Flyers5 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:00P |
Oct 22 |
1:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB6 |
6 - 0 |
Manitoulin Panthers0 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 22 1:10P |
Oct 22 |
1:10 PM |
Welland Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:10P |
Oct 22 |
1:10 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 16 |
6 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 10 |
Wasaga
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:10P |
Oct 22 |
1:10 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 34 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:10P |
Oct 22 |
1:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 17 |
7 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats 13 |
Dunnville
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (2)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
3 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm9 |
9 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 22 1:15P |
Oct 22 |
1:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL8 |
8 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 22 1:20P |
Oct 22 |
1:20 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
CAA (RBC)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 22 1:20P |
Oct 22 |
1:20 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:20P |
Oct 22 |
1:20 PM |
Midland Centennials 11 |
1 - 10 |
Oro Thunder 210 |
Oro
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:20P |
Oct 22 |
1:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 10 |
Wainfleet Wild 110 |
Wainfleet
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights8 |
8 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 6 |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
Erin
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 9 |
Richmond Hill Stars9 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 23 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies23 |
Marmora Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Stirling Blues1 |
1 - 11 |
Campbellford Colts11 |
Campbellford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
4 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 |
3 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
Ilderton
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals A44 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits C44 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors0 |
Durham CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black6 |
6 - 7 |
Goderich Sailors7 |
Memorial
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 1:30P |
Oct 22 |
1:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 22 1:40P |
Oct 22 |
1:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 22 1:45P |
Oct 22 |
1:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 22 1:45P |
Oct 22 |
1:45 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 1:45P |
Oct 22 |
1:45 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway1 |
1 - 12 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat12 |
Davidson Centre
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 22 1:50P |
Oct 22 |
1:50 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
5 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White6 |
6 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 16 |
6 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers 12 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
London Bandits9 |
9 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 8 |
TNT Tornados8 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold4 |
4 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
John Tonelli
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
2 - 6 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 26 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
Glanbrook
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Midland Centennials3 |
3 - 0 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks0 |
BOCC
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red8 |
8 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles Orange3 |
Alvinston
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow4 |
4 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders RED5 |
Gananoque
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 61 |
1 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen7 |
7 - 0 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
3 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
2 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
Markdale
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green2 |
2 - 4 |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
Manvers
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE5 |
5 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits5 |
5 - 4 |
Ayr Flames 14 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
Smithville
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 2:00P |
Oct 22 |
2:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 22 2:05P |
Oct 22 |
2:05 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:05P |
Oct 22 |
2:05 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 13 |
South Huron Sabres13 |
South Huron
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:10P |
Oct 22 |
2:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
3 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 24 |
Fleming
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 12 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders12 |
Don Beer (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
6 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies White6 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Beeton Stingers 1 |
1 - 11 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 111 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock 14 |
4 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Black6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers 16 |
6 - 5 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 15 |
Dunnville
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Millbrook Stars White0 |
0 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 2:15P |
Oct 22 |
2:15 PM |
Embro Edge 15 |
5 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies 10 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:20P |
Oct 22 |
2:20 PM |
Gananoque Islanders6 |
6 - 6 |
Brighton Braves6 |
Brighton
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:20P |
Oct 22 |
2:20 PM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 9 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 29 |
Wasaga
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 22 2:25P |
Oct 22 |
2:25 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:25P |
Oct 22 |
2:25 PM |
Huntsville Otters3 |
3 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
Elmvale
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Madoc
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 8 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles13 |
13 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks Black7 |
7 - 4 |
North London Nationals 34 |
Stronach (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 9 |
TNT Tornados9 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 114 |
14 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
King City
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
7 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Langton Leafs0 |
0 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 24 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets0 |
0 - 16 |
Lakefield Chiefs16 |
Lakefield
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers 11 |
1 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets White7 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Lucan Irish C1 |
1 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
Stephen Township
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Stone Mills Sabres4 |
Stone Mills
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves7 |
7 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Harriston CC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 2 |
Central Perth LL2 |
PERC
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 35 |
5 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 30 |
Hespeler (2)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA5 |
5 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA2 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Manitoulin Panthers7 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits 132 |
2 - 8 |
London Bandits 438 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 22 2:40P |
Oct 22 |
2:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 22 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers 34 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 22 2:40P |
Oct 22 |
2:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 2:40P |
Oct 22 |
2:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 11 |
1 - 11 |
Wainfleet Wild 211 |
Wainfleet
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Village
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
Napanee Stars AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
Marmora Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
West Oxford Inferno HL8 |
8 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers HL0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
WERC (2)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 2:45P |
Oct 22 |
2:45 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA4 |
4 - 5 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA5 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 22 2:50P |
Oct 22 |
2:50 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
MSC (D)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Little Britain
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 8 |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 10 |
Orangeville Flyers10 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 15 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s-11 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 22 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals 22 |
Medway
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks8 |
8 - 1 |
London Bandits1 |
Argyle (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax Knights Red4 |
4 - 9 |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 8 |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold3 |
Susan Fennell (3)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 15 |
5 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze 20 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 39 |
9 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
6 - 4 |
Midland AE Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers7 |
7 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black8 |
8 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple1 |
1 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
PECC
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 26 |
6 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder 36 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 28 |
8 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 21 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 3 |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
3 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
6 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
Davidson Centre
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs0 |
0 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 25 |
5 - 10 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black10 |
Listowel Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:10P |
Oct 22 |
3:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
Watford
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 22 3:10P |
Oct 22 |
3:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:10P |
Oct 22 |
3:10 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters1 |
1 - 12 |
Shelburne Wolves12 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 3:10P |
Oct 22 |
3:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:10P |
Oct 22 |
3:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 12 |
Beverly Bandits 112 |
Beverly
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
0 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
6 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
BOCC
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks24 |
24 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
Gravenhurst
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
2 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames Black7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE5 |
Gananoque
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 22 3:15P |
Oct 22 |
3:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades8 |
8 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 22 3:20P |
Oct 22 |
3:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath6 |
6 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
Glanbrook
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:20P |
Oct 22 |
3:20 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 29 |
9 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
Fleming
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 3:25P |
Oct 22 |
3:25 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 22 3:25P |
Oct 22 |
3:25 PM |
Caledon Hawks7 |
7 - 5 |
Brampton 45s 25 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 7 |
Lambton Jr Sting7 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
Gateway (1)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 312 |
12 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 30 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 35 |
5 - 0 |
West London Hawks White0 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 7 |
Kingston Canadians7 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 212 |
12 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
3 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 23 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
Bob Fallis
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Penetang Flames9 |
9 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
Ennismore
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 |
2 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes 60 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack 16 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets5 |
Delhi
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 5 |
St. Thomas Panthers C5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
1 - 1 |
Brantford Ice Cats C1 |
Lions Park
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 10 |
Pickering Panthers10 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
0 - 5 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 25 |
Dunnville
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #12 |
2 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild0 |
Woolwich Township
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Ayr Flames 23 |
3 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies 18 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
London Bandits 474 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits 174 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 14 |
4 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Markdale
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:30P |
Oct 22 |
3:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:35P |
Oct 22 |
3:35 PM |
Huntsville Otters2 |
2 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
Elmvale
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 22 3:40P |
Oct 22 |
3:40 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Tilbury
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 22 3:40P |
Oct 22 |
3:40 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE7 |
7 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Dundas Blues5 |
5 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles 22 |
2 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE2 |
2 - 9 |
North Durham Warriors9 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Clarington Toros Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (1)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Orono Leafs2 |
2 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C9 |
9 - 0 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 22 3:45P |
Oct 22 |
3:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades C0 |
0 - 16 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C16 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 22 3:50P |
Oct 22 |
3:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 22 3:50P |
Oct 22 |
3:50 PM |
Welland Tigers 26 |
6 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild # 11 |
Wainfleet
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 8 |
North Central Predators8 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 12 |
2 - 8 |
Caledon Hawks 18 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black6 |
6 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 22 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 6 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
Rec Complex
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Stronach (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 8 |
London Jr Knights 8 |
Nichols (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers12 |
12 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze9 |
9 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 5 |
Georgina Blaze 15 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets5 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 10 |
Stirling Blues10 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 9 |
Brighton Braves9 |
Brighton
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes3 |
3 - 8 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks8 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
1 - 8 |
Caledonia Thunder 18 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Southpoint Stars C3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C8 |
8 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Alvinston
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 5 |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
Stayner
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
Vale (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City North Stars Min A1 |
1 - 5 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A5 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Outlaws4 |
4 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:00P |
Oct 22 |
4:00 PM |
Central Perth LL2 |
2 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:05P |
Oct 22 |
4:05 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys5 |
5 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 22 4:10P |
Oct 22 |
4:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
6 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 22 4:10P |
Oct 22 |
4:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 12 |
2 - 7 |
West Lorne Comets7 |
West Lorne Arena
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 22 4:10P |
Oct 22 |
4:10 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:10P |
Oct 22 |
4:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 5 |
Midland Centennials 15 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Central
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 9 |
Peterborough Petes9 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 8 |
Markham Waxers8 |
Village
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 16 |
6 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 30 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
Watford
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE6 |
6 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings 14 |
PECC
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 6 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
Marmora Arena
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 28 |
8 - 0 |
Penetang Flames 20 |
Penetang
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons 24 |
4 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 White1 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:15P |
Oct 22 |
4:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold3 |
3 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 22 4:20P |
Oct 22 |
4:20 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:20P |
Oct 22 |
4:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 22 4:20P |
Oct 22 |
4:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 4:20P |
Oct 22 |
4:20 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Thornbury
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:20P |
Oct 22 |
4:20 PM |
Ayr Flames 10 |
0 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits 24 |
Beverly
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:25P |
Oct 22 |
4:25 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Shelburne AE Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 10 |
Central Ontario Wolves10 |
Little Britain
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red8 |
8 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks Black0 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 23 |
3 - 7 |
London Bandits Black 27 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 11 |
Lambton Shores Predators11 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles10 |
10 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick4 |
4 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
King City
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Black7 |
7 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 20 |
0 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves10 |
10 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings8 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
East Nipissing Vipers2 |
East Ferris CC
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
1 - 6 |
Newcastle Stars6 |
Newcastle
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green5 |
5 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 1 |
Douro Dukes1 |
Douro
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White12 |
12 - 3 |
Havelock Hawks3 |
Havelock
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
0 - 9 |
Lincoln Blades AE9 |
Fleming
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 9 |
Prince Edward County Kings9 |
Lehigh Arena
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets8 |
8 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets5 |
Henderson
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
2 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 14 |
Oro
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders6 |
6 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders6 |
6 - 3 |
Central Perth Rep3 |
PERC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE4 |
Gananoque
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 6 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #26 |
Wellesley
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 42 |
2 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 25 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Ayr Rockets #12 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
4 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 33 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits B21 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals B23 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits 271 |
1 - 5 |
London Bandits 375 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's2 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 11 |
1 - 15 |
Zurich Thunder15 |
Zurich
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:30P |
Oct 22 |
4:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
Seaforth Stars5 |
Seaforth Arena
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 22 4:35P |
Oct 22 |
4:35 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:40P |
Oct 22 |
4:40 PM |
Oro Thunder9 |
9 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 22 4:40P |
Oct 22 |
4:40 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 25 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:40P |
Oct 22 |
4:40 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 24 |
4 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
Ilderton
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 22 4:40P |
Oct 22 |
4:40 PM |
Cayuga Stars 50 |
0 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 74 |
Glanbrook
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 22 4:40P |
Oct 22 |
4:40 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 4 |
Huntsville Sutton Group4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 10 |
London Jr Knights White10 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Civic Centre
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB7 |
7 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
North Durham Warriors7 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors8 |
8 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
South Muskoka Bears AE6 |
Gravenhurst
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
Huntsville Duke Engineering3 |
3 - 6 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 16 |
BOCC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 4:45P |
Oct 22 |
4:45 PM |
Midland Centennials0 |
0 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes 16 |
Elmvale
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 22 4:50P |
Oct 22 |
4:50 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
River Oaks (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 7 |
Buffalo Regals7 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
Gatecliff
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion18 |
18 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 7 |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Tilbury
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 9 |
Hamilton Huskies White9 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 32 |
2 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning 10 |
Ridgetown
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Apsley Flames10 |
10 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves White0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Beaverton
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange10 |
10 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 11 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
1 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
0 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers C6 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C12 |
12 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 10 |
0 - 0 |
Coldwater Wildcats0 |
Coldwater
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
Wingham
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue13 |
13 - 0 |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 14 |
4 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild # 23 |
Wainfleet
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Apsley Flames5 |
5 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets White4 |
Norwood Arena
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors5 |
Goderich MRC
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 91 |
1 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 115 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Woolwich Wild3 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals 136 |
6 - 5 |
West London Hawks 435 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:00P |
Oct 22 |
5:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 12 |
2 - 7 |
Fort Erie Meteors # 17 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 22 5:10P |
Oct 22 |
5:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 17 |
Oakville Rangers17 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 22 5:10P |
Oct 22 |
5:10 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 22 5:10P |
Oct 22 |
5:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 22 5:10P |
Oct 22 |
5:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 22 5:15P |
Oct 22 |
5:15 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
U of G (Gold)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 22 5:15P |
Oct 22 |
5:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black5 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:15P |
Oct 22 |
5:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
6 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:15P |
Oct 22 |
5:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1 |
1 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Black6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:15P |
Oct 22 |
5:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Alvinston
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:15P |
Oct 22 |
5:15 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:15P |
Oct 22 |
5:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons 212 |
12 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:20P |
Oct 22 |
5:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets0 |
0 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 15 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 22 5:20P |
Oct 22 |
5:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 22 5:25P |
Oct 22 |
5:25 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 10 |
0 - 6 |
Bradford Bulldogs 16 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 36 |
6 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
5 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black5 |
5 - 5 |
Brighton Braves White5 |
Brighton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets 22 |
Delhi
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
6 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Warsaw
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors9 |
9 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones AE0 |
Listowel Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 15 |
5 - 6 |
Penetang Flames 26 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones 14 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
0 - 5 |
Georgian Shores Lightning5 |
Thornbury
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
3 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders RED4 |
Gananoque
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars2 |
Cayuga
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
0 - 3 |
Twin Centre Hericanes3 |
Wellesley
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
3 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits4 |
Beverly
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A7 |
7 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 12 |
West Grey Warriors HL12 |
Durham CC
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks 151 |
1 - 4 |
North London Nationals 254 |
Stronach (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B93 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals C94 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 11 |
Seaforth Stars11 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Central Perth LL2 |
2 - 5 |
Drayton Defenders5 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:30P |
Oct 22 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 22 5:40P |
Oct 22 |
5:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:40P |
Oct 22 |
5:40 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 9 |
Ancaster Avalanche9 |
Morgan (A)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades AE3 |
Fleming
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
1 - 5 |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
Bracebridge
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:45P |
Oct 22 |
5:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
6 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 5:50P |
Oct 22 |
5:50 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 22 5:50P |
Oct 22 |
5:50 PM |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
1 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack 20 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 22 5:50P |
Oct 22 |
5:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor2 |
2 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor5 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 22 5:50P |
Oct 22 |
5:50 PM |
Oro Thunder 22 |
2 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
Wasaga
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 22 5:55P |
Oct 22 |
5:55 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 22 5:55P |
Oct 22 |
5:55 PM |
Penetang Flames 14 |
4 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
Elmvale
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 SO |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Dufferin
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
6 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (3)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves White7 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls8 |
8 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 31 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 15 |
5 - 2 |
TNT Tornados 12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Nelson
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 9 |
South Kent Lightning 19 |
Ridgetown
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets4 |
4 - 10 |
Douro Dukes10 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White1 |
1 - 6 |
Havelock Hawks6 |
Havelock
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red0 |
0 - 9 |
Lambeth Lancers 29 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Tri-Township
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 25 |
5 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets 5020 |
Henderson
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 15 |
5 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 34 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C5 |
5 - 0 |
Bluewater Hawks C0 |
WMMC
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 32 |
2 - 2 |
Huntsville Aben Graphics2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues3 |
3 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
Lehigh Arena
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 21 |
1 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats 14 |
Coldwater
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Harriston CC
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 822 |
2 - 6 |
Arthur 806 |
Arthur
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black0 |
0 - 12 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red12 |
Erin
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
4 - 1 |
Wingham Sepoys1 |
Wingham
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 |
Sports Park (4)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals C43 |
3 - 6 |
West London Hawks A46 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Central Perth LL7 |
7 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
Central Huron CC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames9 |
9 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:10P |
Oct 22 |
6:10 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 72 |
2 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 125 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 22 6:15P |
Oct 22 |
6:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 22 6:15P |
Oct 22 |
6:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 22 6:15P |
Oct 22 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals7 |
7 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 22 6:15P |
Oct 22 |
6:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:15P |
Oct 22 |
6:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 |
0 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:15P |
Oct 22 |
6:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
1 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors # 23 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 22 6:20P |
Oct 22 |
6:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 34 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
River Oaks (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
1 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
7 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Ops
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Orono Leafs5 |
Orono
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Beaverton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Delhi Rockets 39 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats AE3 |
3 - 2 |
King Rebellion AE2 |
Trisan Centre
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White6 |
6 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets Black5 |
Norwood Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Douro Dukes Maroon3 |
Warsaw
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars0 |
Cayuga
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Teeswater Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #15 |
5 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks 354 |
4 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 255 |
Medway
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks A81 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits A82 |
Argyle (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:30P |
Oct 22 |
6:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 30 |
0 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 26 |
Meridian
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 22 6:40P |
Oct 22 |
6:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:40P |
Oct 22 |
6:40 PM |
Centre Wellington 623 |
3 - 2 |
Acton 712 |
Acton (Main)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 22 6:45P |
Oct 22 |
6:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
1 - 9 |
Penetang Flames 19 |
Penetang
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:45P |
Oct 22 |
6:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks TD5 |
5 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 22 6:45P |
Oct 22 |
6:45 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Beverly Bandits3 |
Beverly
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 6:50P |
Oct 22 |
6:50 PM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres0 |
South Huron
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 6:50P |
Oct 22 |
6:50 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Plattsville Rage7 |
Plattsville
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Black0 |
0 - 8 |
Burlington Eagles8 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers6 |
6 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars 41 |
Bond Lake
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters5 |
5 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
Elmvale
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
Port Stanley
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 61 |
1 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 72 |
Hagersville
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 23 |
3 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
PECC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
4 - 10 |
Hanover Falcons10 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder7 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
7 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
Crystal Ridge
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals 152 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks 251 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB1 |
1 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A4 |
Cambrian
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 22 7:00P |
Oct 22 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 29 |
9 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 40 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 22 7:10P |
Oct 22 |
7:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:10P |
Oct 22 |
7:10 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
6 - 10 |
Wasaga Beach Stars10 |
Wasaga
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 22 7:10P |
Oct 22 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Glanbrook
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:10P |
Oct 22 |
7:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 40 |
0 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings White 101 |
Kingsville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:10P |
Oct 22 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 24 |
4 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades 10 |
Fleming
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 22 7:15P |
Oct 22 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 22 7:15P |
Oct 22 |
7:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 22 7:15P |
Oct 22 |
7:15 PM |
Essa Eagles5 |
5 - 3 |
Oro Thunder 23 |
Oro
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 7:15P |
Oct 22 |
7:15 PM |
Acton 9310 |
10 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue0 |
Erin
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 22 7:15P |
Oct 22 |
7:15 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #12 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
WERC (2)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 22 7:15P |
Oct 22 |
7:15 PM |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank6 |
6 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
Wingham
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 22 7:25P |
Oct 22 |
7:25 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold6 |
6 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 8 |
South Kent Lightning 18 |
Ridgetown
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 7 |
Delhi Rockets 17 |
Delhi
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
1 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
Lehigh Arena
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
8 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
0 - 6 |
St. Thomas Panthers C6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs8 |
8 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Blyth
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Acton 947 |
7 - 0 |
Centre Wellington 850 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks C66 |
6 - 4 |
West London Hawks A64 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals C82 |
2 - 0 |
London Bandits C80 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 196 |
6 - 2 |
London Bandits 292 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 22 7:30P |
Oct 22 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits D105 |
5 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros A103 |
Medway
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 7:40P |
Oct 22 |
7:40 PM |
Welland Tigers 13 |
3 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 33 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 22 7:45P |
Oct 22 |
7:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Forest Glade (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 22 7:45P |
Oct 22 |
7:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 22 7:45P |
Oct 22 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Oct 22 7:45P |
Oct 22 |
7:45 PM |
Amesbury Avalanche0 |
0 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 22 7:50P |
Oct 22 |
7:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Village
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
Ken Houston
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
1 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 93 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers HL0 |
0 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 0 |
Napanee Stars0 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Acton 911 |
1 - 4 |
Acton 924 |
Acton (Main)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
Grand River
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits B83 |
3 - 2 |
West London Hawks B82 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
3 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 34 |
Meridian
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 22 8:00P |
Oct 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 7 |
Hespeler Shamrocks7 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 22 8:10P |
Oct 22 |
8:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
River Oaks (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 22 8:15P |
Oct 22 |
8:15 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
5 - 0 |
London Jr Knights0 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:15P |
Oct 22 |
8:15 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 22 8:15P |
Oct 22 |
8:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 22 8:15P |
Oct 22 |
8:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:20P |
Oct 22 |
8:20 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
Port Stanley
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 22 8:20P |
Oct 22 |
8:20 PM |
Ajax Knights9 |
9 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 22 8:20P |
Oct 22 |
8:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons A1 |
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:20P |
Oct 22 |
8:20 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 30 |
0 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 83 |
Kingsville
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
Oro Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
Wasaga
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
Langton Leafs 12 |
2 - 7 |
Delhi Rockets 27 |
Delhi
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 812 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 862 |
Fergus (B)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 62 |
2 - 0 |
Kent Cobras Black 80 |
Tilbury
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks 192 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals 291 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits 194 |
4 - 4 |
West London Hawks 394 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals A94 |
4 - 2 |
London Bandits C92 |
Nichols (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:35P |
Oct 22 |
8:35 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 13 |
3 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 22 8:45P |
Oct 22 |
8:45 PM |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
1 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 22 9:00P |
Oct 22 |
9:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks13 |
13 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 22 9:00P |
Oct 22 |
9:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 22 9:00P |
Oct 22 |
9:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
3 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
Fergus (A)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 22 9:00P |
Oct 22 |
9:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 22 9:00P |
Oct 22 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals E91 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks A93 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 22 9:00P |
Oct 22 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 22 9:15P |
Oct 22 |
9:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 32 |
2 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 22 9:15P |
Oct 22 |
9:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 61 |
1 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 83 |
Hagersville
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 9:30P |
Oct 22 |
9:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 847 |
7 - 8 |
Centre Wellington 838 |
Fergus (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 9:30P |
Oct 22 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 52 |
2 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 9:30P |
Oct 22 |
9:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 22 |
2 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 72 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 22 9:30P |
Oct 22 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals A105 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits E101 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 22 9:30P |
Oct 22 |
9:30 PM |
London West London Hawks9 |
9 - 3 |
London Bandits C103 |
Nichols (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 22 9:40P |
Oct 22 |
9:40 PM |
Harrow Rams White 42 |
2 - 4 |
Kent Cobras Red 64 |
Tilbury
|