NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 23 5:30P |
Oct 23 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA6 |
6 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA3 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 23 5:30P |
Oct 23 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A5 |
5 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A1 |
Sudbury Arena
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
WFCU (Bowl)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 8 |
St. Marys Rock8 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades6 |
Fleming
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 85 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 26 |
6 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 20 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves5 |
Carmichael
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2 |
2 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:00P |
Oct 23 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 14 |
4 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White4 |
Paisley Arena
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 23 6:10P |
Oct 23 |
6:10 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:10P |
Oct 23 |
6:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 23 6:10P |
Oct 23 |
6:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets 0 |
0 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 23 6:15P |
Oct 23 |
6:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers13 |
13 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 10 |
Caledon Hawks10 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles 31 |
Appleby (2)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights Red2 |
2 - 8 |
Oshawa Generals White8 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Midland Centennials5 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 8 |
Listowel Cyclones8 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders7 |
7 - 7 |
Seaforth Stars7 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Tavistock Titans5 |
Tavistock
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 6:30P |
Oct 23 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
3 - 3 |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 23 6:40P |
Oct 23 |
6:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons10 |
10 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 23 6:40P |
Oct 23 |
6:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 23 6:40P |
Oct 23 |
6:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings8 |
8 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 23 6:40P |
Oct 23 |
6:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 7 |
Welland Tigers7 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 23 6:45P |
Oct 23 |
6:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:45P |
Oct 23 |
6:45 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C |
|
St. Thomas Panthers C |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 6:45P |
Oct 23 |
6:45 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
0 - 18 |
St. Thomas Panthers C18 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 23 6:50P |
Oct 23 |
6:50 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
Brian Orser
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles7 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Olympic
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers12 |
12 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red12 |
12 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning4 |
4 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 17 |
7 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 |
EGSC (West)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 32 |
2 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 13 |
Ingersoll
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 64 |
4 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 72 |
Hagersville
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons6 |
6 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 14 |
4 - 6 |
Napanee Stars 36 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0 |
Bobcaygeon
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 25 |
5 - 6 |
West Lincoln Wrath 16 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 11 |
Burford Coyotes11 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors8 |
8 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
4 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
0 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs #14 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors5 |
5 - 5 |
Central Perth LL5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 23 7:00P |
Oct 23 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange1 |
1 - 5 |
Howick Hornets5 |
Howick Community Cen
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 23 7:10P |
Oct 23 |
7:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers13 |
13 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 23 7:10P |
Oct 23 |
7:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 23 7:10P |
Oct 23 |
7:10 PM |
Markham Waxers 22 |
2 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 23 7:10P |
Oct 23 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 23 7:10P |
Oct 23 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 23 7:10P |
Oct 23 |
7:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 14 |
Eddie Bush
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:15P |
Oct 23 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 23 7:15P |
Oct 23 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 23 7:15P |
Oct 23 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 23 7:15P |
Oct 23 |
7:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Teeswater Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 23 7:15P |
Oct 23 |
7:15 PM |
Acton 922 |
2 - 9 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black9 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:15P |
Oct 23 |
7:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
5 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 23 7:20P |
Oct 23 |
7:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
Vale (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 23 7:20P |
Oct 23 |
7:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange7 |
7 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Appleby (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks9 |
Flesherton
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
0 - 6 |
West Oxford Inferno C6 |
Thamesford
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE4 |
4 - 6 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs6 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White9 |
9 - 6 |
Brock Township Wild6 |
Cannington
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 9 |
Lindsay Muskies White9 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado1 |
1 - 2 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush2 |
Rankin
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 7:30P |
Oct 23 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1 |
1 - 6 |
Millbrook Stars White6 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 23 7:40P |
Oct 23 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 23 7:40P |
Oct 23 |
7:40 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 23 7:40P |
Oct 23 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
SMSC (2)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 23 7:40P |
Oct 23 |
7:40 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 23 7:40P |
Oct 23 |
7:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 23 7:40P |
Oct 23 |
7:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 9 |
Welland Tigers9 |
Welland (Main)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 23 7:40P |
Oct 23 |
7:40 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 111 |
1 - 3 |
Harrow Rams White 43 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 23 7:45P |
Oct 23 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 23 7:45P |
Oct 23 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s5 |
5 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 23 7:45P |
Oct 23 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 23 7:45P |
Oct 23 |
7:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor1 |
1 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 23 7:45P |
Oct 23 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 23 7:45P |
Oct 23 |
7:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black0 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 23 7:50P |
Oct 23 |
7:50 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 23 7:55P |
Oct 23 |
7:55 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 0 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors8 |
8 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 26 |
6 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning 17 |
Blenheim
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm1 |
1 - 6 |
Orillia AE Terriers6 |
Brian Orser
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 25 |
5 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers 50 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C3 |
3 - 0 |
Huron Heat C0 |
Zurich
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades9 |
9 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
4 - 6 |
Seaforth Stars6 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors8 |
8 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys C5 |
5 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 10 |
0 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 15 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
2 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
Vale (2)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow2 |
2 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
Wellesley
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 23 8:00P |
Oct 23 |
8:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen6 |
6 - 2 |
Howick Hornets2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 23 8:10P |
Oct 23 |
8:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 23 8:10P |
Oct 23 |
8:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 23 8:10P |
Oct 23 |
8:10 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:10P |
Oct 23 |
8:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 21 |
1 - 7 |
NOTL Wolves 17 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 23 8:15P |
Oct 23 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 23 8:15P |
Oct 23 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Olympic
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 23 8:15P |
Oct 23 |
8:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 23 8:15P |
Oct 23 |
8:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:15P |
Oct 23 |
8:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 18 |
8 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 23 8:20P |
Oct 23 |
8:20 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 23 8:20P |
Oct 23 |
8:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 23 8:20P |
Oct 23 |
8:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 9 |
Thorold Blackhawks9 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 23 8:25P |
Oct 23 |
8:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Garden City Minor Falcons6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
3 - 6 |
Bradford Bulldogs 16 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Little Britain
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Kent Cobras AE2 |
2 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
Alvinston
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts AE2 |
2 - 10 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 |
Marmora Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
6 - 0 |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 10 |
0 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones 23 |
Stayner
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red3 |
3 - 8 |
Mariposa Lightning8 |
Oakwood
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 811 |
1 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue4 |
Erin
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild6 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 |
Victoria
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA6 |
6 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A2 |
McClelland
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 23 8:35P |
Oct 23 |
8:35 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 23 8:40P |
Oct 23 |
8:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 3 |
Brampton 45s-13 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 23 8:40P |
Oct 23 |
8:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Appleby (2)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 23 8:40P |
Oct 23 |
8:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 25 |
5 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers 14 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 23 8:45P |
Oct 23 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 23 8:45P |
Oct 23 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 23 8:45P |
Oct 23 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 23 8:45P |
Oct 23 |
8:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 23 8:50P |
Oct 23 |
8:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 23 8:50P |
Oct 23 |
8:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 23 8:50P |
Oct 23 |
8:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 16 |
6 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 8 |
Caledon Hawks8 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
River Oaks (B)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
4 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
6 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Arthur 805 |
5 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 853 |
Fergus (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 843 |
3 - 8 |
Centre Wellington 868 |
Elora
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:00P |
Oct 23 |
9:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 25 |
5 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 26 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 23 9:10P |
Oct 23 |
9:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:10P |
Oct 23 |
9:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 23 9:15P |
Oct 23 |
9:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:15P |
Oct 23 |
9:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:15P |
Oct 23 |
9:15 PM |
Seaforth Stars12 |
12 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Listowel Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:15P |
Oct 23 |
9:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 25 |
5 - 0 |
Welland Tigers 30 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 23 9:20P |
Oct 23 |
9:20 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
2 - 8 |
Burford Coyotes 18 |
Burford
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:30P |
Oct 23 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:30P |
Oct 23 |
9:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express7 |
Ingersoll
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:30P |
Oct 23 |
9:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 72 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 24 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:30P |
Oct 23 |
9:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 10 |
0 - 3 |
Ayr Flames 13 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:30P |
Oct 23 |
9:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
7 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings 16 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:30P |
Oct 23 |
9:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
1 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 23 9:40P |
Oct 23 |
9:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 23 10:00P |
Oct 23 |
10:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 835 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 821 |
Elora
|