LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 11 |
1 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers3 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 |
7 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves3 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings AE3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Little Britain
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 27 |
7 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 11 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 26 |
6 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 10 |
Six Nations Arena
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
1 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 53 |
Glanbrook
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
St. George Generals8 |
8 - 7 |
Delhi Rockets7 |
Delhi
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Embro Edge4 |
4 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Central Perth LL6 |
6 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Memorial
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 6:05P |
Oct 24 |
6:05 PM |
Langton Leafs3 |
3 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 24 6:10P |
Oct 24 |
6:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
4 - 3 |
Garden City Merritton AE3 |
Merritton Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 6:15P |
Oct 24 |
6:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 10 |
Newmarket Redmen10 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 24 6:15P |
Oct 24 |
6:15 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
2 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen AE3 |
Wingham
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 6:15P |
Oct 24 |
6:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express8 |
8 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:15P |
Oct 24 |
6:15 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks10 |
10 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 11 |
Halton Hills Thunder11 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 12 |
North Durham Warriors12 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
6 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 3 |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
Beeton
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 16 |
Norwood Hornets16 |
Norwood Arena
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
4 - 5 |
Brighton Braves Blue5 |
Brighton
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 11 |
1 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings 16 |
PECC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors9 |
9 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers5 |
5 - 4 |
Nickel City Outlaws4 |
T.M. Davies
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL3 |
3 - 13 |
Mt. Forest Rams C13 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 24 6:40P |
Oct 24 |
6:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 24 6:45P |
Oct 24 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 24 6:45P |
Oct 24 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 24 6:45P |
Oct 24 |
6:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 6:45P |
Oct 24 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 6:50P |
Oct 24 |
6:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
Brian Orser
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (3)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 13 |
Guelph Gryphons13 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
Burgoyne
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Chippawa
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 28 |
8 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles 23 |
Central
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres9 |
9 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (B)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 7 |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 22 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
2 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze 20 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers4 |
Thornton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder5 |
5 - 8 |
Elmvale Coyotes8 |
Elmvale
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Midland Centennials0 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Oakwood
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 4 |
Millbrook Stars4 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
2 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors 24 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 13 |
Six Nations Arena
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers 86 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron Heat HL1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers HL0 |
0 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
South Huron
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
4 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express7 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
Wiarton Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:05P |
Oct 24 |
7:05 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Green)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:05P |
Oct 24 |
7:05 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves4 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor9 |
9 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning8 |
8 - 4 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Aylmer Flames11 |
11 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 24 7:15P |
Oct 24 |
7:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 24 7:15P |
Oct 24 |
7:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:15P |
Oct 24 |
7:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Plattsville Rage7 |
Plattsville
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 24 7:20P |
Oct 24 |
7:20 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 24 7:20P |
Oct 24 |
7:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 24 7:20P |
Oct 24 |
7:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath9 |
9 - 2 |
Garden City /Merritton AE2 |
Merritton Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:25P |
Oct 24 |
7:25 PM |
Ingersoll Express6 |
6 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Alvinston
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 8 |
Beeton Stingers8 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 4 |
4 - 6 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 16 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Newcastle Stars2 |
Newcastle
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C7 |
7 - 0 |
Huron Heat HL0 |
Brussels
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
MSC (D)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Palmerston Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Durham Crusaders White6 |
6 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers8 |
8 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks |
|
Stoney Creek Warriors |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
Brian Orser
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
Bond Lake
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Midland Centennials7 |
7 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Highland Storm3 |
3 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars9 |
9 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 8 |
Simcoe Warriors8 |
Talbot
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 9 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue9 |
Tri-Township
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 97 |
7 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers 70 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C3 |
3 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
South Huron
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A4 |
T.M. Davies
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
Mitchell Arena
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:10P |
Oct 24 |
8:10 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 51 |
Cayuga
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 11 |
Guelph Gryphons11 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 9 |
Bradford Bulldogs9 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 7 |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
Norwich
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black2 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Garden City Minor Falcons6 |
Burgoyne
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 0 |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
Thornton
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron Heat C2 |
Brussels
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 11 |
Millbrook Stars Green11 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
5 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Sunderland
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 24 8:35P |
Oct 24 |
8:35 PM |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
0 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 24 8:40P |
Oct 24 |
8:40 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
2 - 1 |
Garden City Merritton AE1 |
Merritton Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:40P |
Oct 24 |
8:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 23 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 22 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 24 8:45P |
Oct 24 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
8 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 24 8:45P |
Oct 24 |
8:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:45P |
Oct 24 |
8:45 PM |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
4 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers1 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:45P |
Oct 24 |
8:45 PM |
Nobleking Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Oct 24 8:45P |
Oct 24 |
8:45 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 9 |
Toronto Colts9 |
Scarborough Gardens
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 24 8:50P |
Oct 24 |
8:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 0 |
Newcastle Stars0 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 57 |
7 - 7 |
Glanbrook Rangers 67 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE4 |
4 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits A102 |
2 - 7 |
North London Nationals B107 |
Carling (A)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 24 9:10P |
Oct 24 |
9:10 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:10P |
Oct 24 |
9:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 24 9:10P |
Oct 24 |
9:10 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 0 |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
Palmerston Arena
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:15P |
Oct 24 |
9:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars 23 |
Bond Lake
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:15P |
Oct 24 |
9:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:30P |
Oct 24 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
0 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder 15 |
HCCC (Almas)
|