NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 5:30P |
Oct 24 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA4 |
4 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA4 |
McClelland
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 24 5:50P |
Oct 24 |
5:50 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath6 |
6 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 21 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags6 |
6 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 16 |
Hagersville Hawks16 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 5 |
Langton Leafs5 |
Langton
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock2 |
2 - 7 |
South Muskoka Bears7 |
Gravenhurst
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
Talbot
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish HL1 |
1 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres HL5 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Huron Heat C0 |
0 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
5 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
Bobcaygeon
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons8 |
8 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
Walkerton
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 16 |
6 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 6 |
Port Dover Pirates6 |
Port Dover
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 24 6:00P |
Oct 24 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals C0 |
0 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors C2 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 24 6:15P |
Oct 24 |
6:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
Southampton
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 24 6:15P |
Oct 24 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
3 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green8 |
8 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
Warkworth
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
Watford
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 7 |
St. George Generals7 |
SDCC
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Ops
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 24 6:30P |
Oct 24 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 24 6:40P |
Oct 24 |
6:40 PM |
Drayton Defenders1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 24 6:40P |
Oct 24 |
6:40 PM |
Welland Tigers6 |
6 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 24 6:45P |
Oct 24 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 24 6:45P |
Oct 24 |
6:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 24 6:45P |
Oct 24 |
6:45 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White0 |
Grand River
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
7 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 21 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 |
EGSC (West)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears6 |
6 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
BOCC
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames10 |
10 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames11 |
11 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
6 - 3 |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
Creemore
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE3 |
3 - 7 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE7 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Blind River Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen PW A2 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA2 |
T.M. Davies
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats 10 |
Waterford
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:00P |
Oct 24 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
4 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks 21 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 6 |
Tavistock Titans6 |
Tavistock
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Penetang Flames6 |
6 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
Hagersville
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 7 |
St. Marys Rock7 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades0 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
4 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings AE4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters1 |
1 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 24 7:10P |
Oct 24 |
7:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 24 7:15P |
Oct 24 |
7:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 24 7:15P |
Oct 24 |
7:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 24 7:15P |
Oct 24 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 24 7:20P |
Oct 24 |
7:20 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Welland Tigers3 |
Welland (Main)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Victoria
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 9 |
Brantford 99ers9 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets12 |
12 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
Oakridge
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen White1 |
1 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts11 |
11 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen Red0 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
Flesherton
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights Min A1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Maj PW AAA Sons5 |
Ray Plourde
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 5 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs8 |
8 - 2 |
Howick Hornets2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #23 |
3 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines 11 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks 156 |
6 - 3 |
West London Hawks 253 |
Bostwick (B)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red2 |
2 - 13 |
Manvers Mustangs13 |
Manvers
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 24 7:30P |
Oct 24 |
7:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
Delhi Rockets AE1 |
1 - 8 |
St. George Generals8 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 24 7:40P |
Oct 24 |
7:40 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
WERC (2)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 24 7:45P |
Oct 24 |
7:45 PM |
Drayton Defenders7 |
7 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 White0 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 7 |
Kawartha Coyotes White7 |
Ops
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild5 |
5 - 11 |
Newcastle Stars11 |
Newcastle
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
2 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors 23 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 16 |
6 - 1 |
Langton Leafs 11 |
Langton
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
5 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
Creemore
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (3)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor2 |
Valley Park
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White9 |
9 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Allman
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 24 8:10P |
Oct 24 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
3 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 24 8:10P |
Oct 24 |
8:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 24 8:10P |
Oct 24 |
8:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:10P |
Oct 24 |
8:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 23 |
3 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 11 |
Dunnville
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 13 |
Central
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Caledonia Thunder8 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 24 8:15P |
Oct 24 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Scugog (2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:20P |
Oct 24 |
8:20 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 24 8:20P |
Oct 24 |
8:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 24 8:25P |
Oct 24 |
8:25 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s Gold0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts White9 |
9 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights8 |
8 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks AE0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats9 |
9 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A2 |
McClelland
|
LHL |
MID A |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
RCAF
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE3 |
3 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE2 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 24 8:30P |
Oct 24 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Drayton Defenders3 |
PMD Arena
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 24 8:35P |
Oct 24 |
8:35 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 8 |
Lincoln Blades Minor8 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 24 8:40P |
Oct 24 |
8:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:40P |
Oct 24 |
8:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 20 |
0 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 35 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 24 8:45P |
Oct 24 |
8:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 24 8:45P |
Oct 24 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 24 8:45P |
Oct 24 |
8:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 24 8:50P |
Oct 24 |
8:50 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 30 |
0 - 7 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks7 |
Flesherton
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 24 8:50P |
Oct 24 |
8:50 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 15 |
5 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
St. George Generals4 |
SDCC
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
1 - 7 |
South Huron Sabres7 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades6 |
6 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons A3 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens9 |
9 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 20 |
0 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers 19 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 24 9:00P |
Oct 24 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 292 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 192 |
Oakridge
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 24 9:10P |
Oct 24 |
9:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:15P |
Oct 24 |
9:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 31 |
Bond Lake
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 24 9:15P |
Oct 24 |
9:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
2 - 4 |
Langton Leafs 24 |
Langton
|
LHL |
MID A |
Oct 24 9:15P |
Oct 24 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights AE2 |
2 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 24 9:15P |
Oct 24 |
9:15 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue2 |
2 - 8 |
Durham Crusaders Green8 |
GM Centre (2)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:15P |
Oct 24 |
9:15 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C1 |
1 - 8 |
Ilderton Jets C8 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:30P |
Oct 24 |
9:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 8 |
Mariposa Lightning8 |
Oakwood
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:30P |
Oct 24 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 44 |
4 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 24 9:40P |
Oct 24 |
9:40 PM |
Beeton Stingers3 |
3 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 44 |
EGSC (West)
|