ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 25 5:30P |
Oct 25 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 25 5:30P |
Oct 25 |
5:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres Blue2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 25 5:30P |
Oct 25 |
5:30 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 7 |
Napanee Stars7 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 25 5:30P |
Oct 25 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Aces #11 |
1 - 6 |
Wilmot Wolverines6 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
1 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers 1 |
Beeton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
1 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 25 |
Wallaceburg
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings AE3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Newcastle Stars2 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 19 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 53 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Aces C5 |
5 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres HL2 |
Stephen Township
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 |
Fenelon Falls
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 8 |
BCH Ice Dogs8 |
Bayfield
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs5 |
5 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE6 |
6 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
Hensall Arena
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
Talbot
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 25 6:15P |
Oct 25 |
6:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 25 6:15P |
Oct 25 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 25 6:15P |
Oct 25 |
6:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 25 6:20P |
Oct 25 |
6:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Darlington
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 6 |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 21 |
1 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks 28 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 8 |
Hespeler Shamrocks8 |
Hespeler (1)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers6 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
7 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Bobcaygeon
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders3 |
3 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars0 |
0 - 13 |
Lindsay Muskies13 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock C8 |
8 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors HL1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild6 |
6 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Ops
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves5 |
5 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones AE0 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames4 |
4 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 25 6:45P |
Oct 25 |
6:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 25 6:45P |
Oct 25 |
6:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 25 6:45P |
Oct 25 |
6:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 25 6:45P |
Oct 25 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 25 6:45P |
Oct 25 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White7 |
7 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals Red2 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 25 6:45P |
Oct 25 |
6:45 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Meridian
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 25 6:45P |
Oct 25 |
6:45 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A5 |
5 - 8 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA8 |
Countryside (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
McIntosh
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
Bond Lake
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 8 |
Burlington Eagles8 |
Central
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche7 |
7 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Carlisle
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Blue5 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles 16 |
Nelson
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks8 |
8 - 0 |
Brampton 45s-20 |
Terry Miller
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
0 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock5 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks8 |
8 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 37 |
7 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Beeton
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 7 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks7 |
BOCC
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
4 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 6 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE6 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 14 |
Napanee Stars14 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 1 |
Langton Leafs1 |
Langton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons10 |
10 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
4 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Jets4 |
4 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA4 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams7 |
7 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 17 |
7 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 20 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:05P |
Oct 25 |
7:05 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes4 |
4 - 0 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks0 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 25 7:05P |
Oct 25 |
7:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 25 7:10P |
Oct 25 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers6 |
6 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades0 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 25 7:10P |
Oct 25 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE4 |
4 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings AE5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 25 7:10P |
Oct 25 |
7:10 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs AE1 |
Harriston CC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 25 7:10P |
Oct 25 |
7:10 PM |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
1 - 11 |
Hagersville Hawks11 |
Hagersville
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 25 7:10P |
Oct 25 |
7:10 PM |
St. George Generals6 |
6 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 25 7:15P |
Oct 25 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 25 7:15P |
Oct 25 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 25 7:15P |
Oct 25 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 25 7:15P |
Oct 25 |
7:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 25 7:15P |
Oct 25 |
7:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 25 7:15P |
Oct 25 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 25 7:20P |
Oct 25 |
7:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
Welland Tigers6 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 25 7:25P |
Oct 25 |
7:25 PM |
South Huron Sabres8 |
8 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Mainway (B)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 1 |
London Bandits1 |
Argyle (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 7 |
Markham Waxers 17 |
Centennial
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets4 |
4 - 6 |
Campbellford Colts6 |
Campbellford
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Thamesford Attack5 |
Thamesford
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C1 |
1 - 6 |
Lucan Irish C6 |
Lucan
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 17 |
7 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys6 |
6 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 1 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 |
Markdale
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C93 |
3 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros A95 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 25 7:30P |
Oct 25 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals15 |
15 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red3 |
Bayshore
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 25 7:35P |
Oct 25 |
7:35 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
WERC (2)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 25 7:40P |
Oct 25 |
7:40 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 25 7:40P |
Oct 25 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 25 7:40P |
Oct 25 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 25 7:40P |
Oct 25 |
7:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:40P |
Oct 25 |
7:40 PM |
Twin Centre Stars8 |
8 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 25 7:45P |
Oct 25 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 25 7:45P |
Oct 25 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s7 |
7 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 25 7:45P |
Oct 25 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 25 7:45P |
Oct 25 |
7:45 PM |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
2 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 7:45P |
Oct 25 |
7:45 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 16 |
6 - 7 |
Midland Centennials 27 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 25 7:45P |
Oct 25 |
7:45 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 25 7:50P |
Oct 25 |
7:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
1 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Allman
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 5 |
Georgina Blaze5 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
2 - 6 |
Beeton Stingers 36 |
Beeton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
Creemore
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Manvers Mustangs5 |
Manvers
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders3 |
3 - 5 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 |
Bobcaygeon
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
4 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes 60 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
3 - 5 |
Langton Leafs5 |
Langton
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red6 |
Ops
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 6 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars6 |
6 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 80 |
0 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 131 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 25 8:00P |
Oct 25 |
8:00 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 4 |
Ayr Rockets #14 |
NDCC
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 25 8:10P |
Oct 25 |
8:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 25 8:10P |
Oct 25 |
8:10 PM |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
2 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Lucan Irish C4 |
4 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Blind River Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget5 |
Countryside (2)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
6 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
Talbot
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 25 8:15P |
Oct 25 |
8:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
4 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 25 8:20P |
Oct 25 |
8:20 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts 1 White2 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:20P |
Oct 25 |
8:20 PM |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
1 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 25 8:20P |
Oct 25 |
8:20 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 11 |
Hagersville Hawks11 |
Hagersville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 25 8:20P |
Oct 25 |
8:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 10 |
0 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings 36 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 25 8:25P |
Oct 25 |
8:25 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 27 |
7 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars 34 |
Bond Lake
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
6 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars10 |
10 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Watford
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep6 |
6 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders6 |
PMD Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 25 8:35P |
Oct 25 |
8:35 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades Minor1 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 25 8:45P |
Oct 25 |
8:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 25 8:45P |
Oct 25 |
8:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
6 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 25 8:45P |
Oct 25 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 25 8:45P |
Oct 25 |
8:45 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 25 8:50P |
Oct 25 |
8:50 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 25 8:50P |
Oct 25 |
8:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings 11 |
1 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 13 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 25 8:55P |
Oct 25 |
8:55 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
North Central Predators6 |
6 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Newcastle Stars6 |
Newcastle
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Stirling Blues1 |
1 - 6 |
Campbellford Colts6 |
Campbellford
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Brussels
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 22 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 25 9:00P |
Oct 25 |
9:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines3 |
3 - 4 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red4 |
Grand River
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:10P |
Oct 25 |
9:10 PM |
TNT Tornados 23 |
3 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 25 9:10P |
Oct 25 |
9:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Ajax Knights AE1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:10P |
Oct 25 |
9:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 24 |
4 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:10P |
Oct 25 |
9:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath6 |
6 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 25 9:15P |
Oct 25 |
9:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 25 9:15P |
Oct 25 |
9:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:15P |
Oct 25 |
9:15 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes5 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:15P |
Oct 25 |
9:15 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:15P |
Oct 25 |
9:15 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 95 |
5 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 104 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:30P |
Oct 25 |
9:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
2 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 25 9:30P |
Oct 25 |
9:30 PM |
West London Hawks A910 |
10 - 1 |
London Bandits C91 |
Argyle (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 25 9:40P |
Oct 25 |
9:40 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|