WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 5:00P |
Oct 26 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 |
0 - 11 |
Lambton Attack C11 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 26 5:30P |
Oct 26 |
5:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 26 5:30P |
Oct 26 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bob Fallis
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Highland Storm10 |
10 - 0 |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 24 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
Delhi
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black5 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Tri-Township
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 88 |
8 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 30 |
0 - 7 |
Glanbrook Rangers 67 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 33 |
3 - 7 |
Midland Centennials 17 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
0 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild Green5 |
Cannington
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders6 |
6 - 6 |
Brock Township Wild6 |
Beaverton
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames8 |
8 - 5 |
Norwich Knighthawks5 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 4 |
Langton Leafs4 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:05P |
Oct 26 |
6:05 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
4 - 5 |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
Wellesley
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 26 6:20P |
Oct 26 |
6:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 26 6:20P |
Oct 26 |
6:20 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Mainway (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
Gateway (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 24 |
4 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks 24 |
Mayfield
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 20 |
0 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
Thornton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers7 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Oro AE Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
Midland AE Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders6 |
6 - 7 |
Napanee Stars AE7 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M2 |
2 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors 23 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 7 |
London Jr Knights Green7 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
Saltfleet
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 10 |
Oshawa Generals White10 |
Campus (2)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:50P |
Oct 26 |
6:50 PM |
Osprey Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Eddie Bush
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
PERC
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green8 |
8 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Preston Aud
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 7 |
Niagara Falls Flyers7 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
0 - 18 |
Ancaster Avalanche18 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Eastwood
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Nichols (A)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 13 |
Collingwood Blackhawks13 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 6 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
Flesherton
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars12 |
12 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Cannington
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 6 |
Delhi Rockets 16 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 24 |
4 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
1 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 106 |
6 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 63 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack7 |
7 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets6 |
6 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks4 |
4 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen0 |
McClelland
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks TD3 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 8 |
Wallace Sabres8 |
Wallace
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 26 7:05P |
Oct 26 |
7:05 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 9 |
Twin Centre Stars9 |
St. Clements
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
4 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
Eastview
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 25 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Nelson
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 13 |
Flamborough Sabres13 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bob Fallis
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s-12 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 5 |
Wingham Ironmen5 |
Wingham
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 26 7:20P |
Oct 26 |
7:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 26 7:20P |
Oct 26 |
7:20 PM |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:20P |
Oct 26 |
7:20 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 22 |
2 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 29 |
Welland (Youth)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:25P |
Oct 26 |
7:25 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
Penetang Flames8 |
Penetang
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold0 |
0 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue8 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
1 - 8 |
Thornton Tigers 28 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 25 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Crystal Ridge
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors0 |
0 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Palmerston Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal5 |
5 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado4 |
4 - 3 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers3 |
Rankin
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
5 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes White5 |
Ops
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
1 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 26 7:40P |
Oct 26 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 26 7:40P |
Oct 26 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 26 7:40P |
Oct 26 |
7:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 12 |
Milton Winterhawks12 |
MSC (D)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:40P |
Oct 26 |
7:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 26 |
6 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers 37 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 5 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 6 |
St. Thomas Panthers C6 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 26 7:50P |
Oct 26 |
7:50 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
MSC (A)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Niagara North Stars8 |
Gatecliff
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Central
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Orono Leafs2 |
Orono
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
5 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets2 |
Delhi
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 96 |
6 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
1 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers 70 |
Glanbrook
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 71 |
1 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks 66 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
0 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock C2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE0 |
0 - 9 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles9 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
3 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves Minor0 |
Meridian
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 0 |
Central Perth Rep0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder10 |
10 - 0 |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
Norwich
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 26 8:10P |
Oct 26 |
8:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 25 |
5 - 6 |
Langton Leafs 26 |
Langton
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
5 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 26 8:20P |
Oct 26 |
8:20 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 26 8:20P |
Oct 26 |
8:20 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:20P |
Oct 26 |
8:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning8 |
8 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:20P |
Oct 26 |
8:20 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:25P |
Oct 26 |
8:25 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 8 |
Twin Centre Stars8 |
Wellesley
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
0 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 11 |
Erie North Shore Storm11 |
Kingsville
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts AE4 |
Eastview
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings6 |
6 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
0 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
Thornton
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen5 |
McClelland
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 5 |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 |
T.M. Davies
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (2)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
McKinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 7 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 17 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-23 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
3 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
King City
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
5 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 20 |
0 - 5 |
Cayuga Stars 45 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
2 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 90 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats AE3 |
IPSC (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 44 |
4 - 8 |
Pelham Panthers 38 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 26 9:10P |
Oct 26 |
9:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 26 9:15P |
Oct 26 |
9:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 26 9:15P |
Oct 26 |
9:15 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars13 |
13 - 3 |
Orono Leafs3 |
Orono
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor0 |
0 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 26 9:45P |
Oct 26 |
9:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
5 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bob Fallis
|