VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 26 5:15P |
Oct 26 |
5:15 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 10 |
Durham Crusaders10 |
IPSC (4)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 26 5:15P |
Oct 26 |
5:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Panthers C4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 26 5:30P |
Oct 26 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 26 5:45P |
Oct 26 |
5:45 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (C)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 26 5:45P |
Oct 26 |
5:45 PM |
Wingham Ironmen6 |
6 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 5:55P |
Oct 26 |
5:55 PM |
NOTL Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 8 |
Barrie Jr Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Essex Ravens6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres10 |
10 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 12 |
North Durham Warriors12 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue9 |
IPSC (5)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters Green5 |
5 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
SHL |
ATM |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 0 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 11 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Wingham Ironmen AE5 |
Wingham
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
Harriston CC
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 20 |
0 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 12 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs0 |
0 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 26 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack 16 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 7 |
Southwest Bullets White7 |
Bothwell
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes9 |
9 - 2 |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
Lakefield
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 32 |
2 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
SSJ Arena
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
SRCA
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 9 |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank9 |
Goderich MRC
|
YSMHL |
PW RS |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen9 |
9 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen AE0 |
0 - 17 |
Aurora Tigers17 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
5 - 8 |
Lincoln Blades 18 |
Fleming
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
0 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C0 |
0 - 1 |
Stratford Aces C1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors9 |
9 - 6 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
Stronach (A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Trafalgar Park
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 13 |
3 - 9 |
North London Nationals 19 |
Stronach (B)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White10 |
10 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA5 |
Edgar Leclair
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets 3016 |
6 - 5 |
Stone Mills Sabres 15 |
Stone Mills
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Lucan Irish HL2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres HL5 |
Stephen Township
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 20 |
0 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers Orange 10 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 10 |
0 - 12 |
Napanee Stars 212 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 40 |
0 - 15 |
Caledonia Thunder 115 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
4 - 11 |
Campbellford Colts11 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 7 |
Norwood Hornets7 |
Norwood Arena
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
Woolwich Township
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red0 |
0 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 17 |
Southampton
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 26 6:35P |
Oct 26 |
6:35 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Oct 26 6:40P |
Oct 26 |
6:40 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
3 - 5 |
Dundalk Storm5 |
Dundalk
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Honda)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 10 |
Durham Crusaders Blue10 |
IPSC (2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 26 6:50P |
Oct 26 |
6:50 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Mitchell Meteors AE6 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7 |
7 - 2 |
Central Perth Predators2 |
PERC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6 |
Wiarton Arena
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C3 |
3 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades HL0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
1 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #45 |
Moses Springer
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats C2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 60 |
0 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder 25 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
4 - 8 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 18 |
Wallaceburg
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 26 |
6 - 5 |
West Lincoln Wrath 15 |
Smithville
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 10 |
Otonabee Wolves10 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
Warkworth
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Bobcaygeon
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Orono Leafs10 |
Orono
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 7 |
Highland Storm7 |
A.J. LaRue
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE3 |
3 - 10 |
North Bay Trappers10 |
West Ferris
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
6 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Douro Dukes7 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
2 - 7 |
Stirling Blues7 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
6 - 6 |
Tweed Hawks AE6 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Central
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 8 |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
3 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves10 |
10 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Teen Ranch
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks Black6 |
McIntosh
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
3 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 27 |
7 - 3 |
Honeywood Hurricanes3 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 28 |
8 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors12 |
12 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Ridgetown
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 12 |
2 - 8 |
Nobleking Knights 18 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 14 |
4 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings 5 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 10 |
0 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers2 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers AA0 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 0 |
Lucan Irish0 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 11 |
South Bruce Blades11 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors11 |
11 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:05P |
Oct 26 |
7:05 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Simcoe Warriors7 |
SRCA
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 26 7:05P |
Oct 26 |
7:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express5 |
5 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:05P |
Oct 26 |
7:05 PM |
South Kent Lightning 32 |
2 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets 4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 12 |
2 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets Blue6 |
Bothwell
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Huntsville Otters8 |
8 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
SSJ Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack7 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
7 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder -12 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 26 7:10P |
Oct 26 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder11 |
11 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
SMSC (4)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 115 |
15 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres8 |
8 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Oct 26 7:20P |
Oct 26 |
7:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 26 7:20P |
Oct 26 |
7:20 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 26 7:20P |
Oct 26 |
7:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm9 |
9 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
0 - 11 |
LaSalle Sabres11 |
Vollmer (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings8 |
8 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Bostwick (B)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
0 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
Thornton
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 8 |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
Lakefield
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White3 |
3 - 8 |
Apsley Flames8 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
1 - 10 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 |
Madoc
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
1 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 10 |
0 - 2 |
Stone Mills Sabres2 |
Stone Mills
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues 10 |
0 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 23 |
Frontenac
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
6 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1 |
Southampton
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 10 |
Ennismore Eagles10 |
Ennismore
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Orillia AE Terriers9 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Midland Centennials8 |
8 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
Bond Lake
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones6 |
6 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros D94 |
4 - 6 |
North London Nationals E96 |
Stronach (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 White1 |
1 - 5 |
Central Perth Predators5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 26 7:35P |
Oct 26 |
7:35 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 7:35P |
Oct 26 |
7:35 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 26 7:40P |
Oct 26 |
7:40 PM |
South Huron Sabres C4 |
4 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 26 7:40P |
Oct 26 |
7:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
Trafalgar Park
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (2)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Oct 26 7:45P |
Oct 26 |
7:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
Ripley
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 26 7:50P |
Oct 26 |
7:50 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Dundalk Storm3 |
Dundalk
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 26 7:50P |
Oct 26 |
7:50 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
5 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Bostwick (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Stronach (A)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Teen Ranch
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
1 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings 35 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCMHL |
PW MD |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black6 |
6 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (B)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 9 |
Shelburne Wolves9 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 0 |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
Creemore
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
Woolwich Township
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets5 |
Norwood Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA1 |
1 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA0 |
Ray Plourde
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies C6 |
6 - 1 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron Heat C5 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #23 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines 12 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 40 |
0 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder 15 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 27 |
7 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
Warkworth
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 8 |
St. George Generals8 |
SDCC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders0 |
0 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
Mitchell Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
B |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Acton SDC5 |
5 - 6 |
Acton FF6 |
Acton (Main)
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Mt. Forest Rams8 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 15 |
5 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 3 |
Drayton Defenders3 |
PMD Arena
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:10P |
Oct 26 |
8:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
7 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:10P |
Oct 26 |
8:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning 25 |
5 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Oct 26 8:10P |
Oct 26 |
8:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:10P |
Oct 26 |
8:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Ridgetown
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
SHL |
BANAE |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers 26 |
6 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 9 |
Cambridge Hawks9 |
McIntosh
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Kent Cobras6 |
6 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders Green4 |
IPSC (4)
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Millbrook Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Orono Leafs2 |
Orono
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 26 8:15P |
Oct 26 |
8:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express AE0 |
0 - 1 |
Ayr Flames AE1 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:20P |
Oct 26 |
8:20 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack7 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 26 8:20P |
Oct 26 |
8:20 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 7 |
Bradford Bulldogs7 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:25P |
Oct 26 |
8:25 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies9 |
9 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning AE1 |
Little Britain
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
1 - 5 |
St. Thomas Panthers C5 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED9 |
9 - 0 |
Stone Mills Sabres0 |
Stone Mills
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines 20 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE3 |
Valley Park
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Tilbury
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
Alvinston
|
Senior |
|
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Petrolia Squires4 |
Greenwood
|
Senior |
|
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Seaforth Centenaires6 |
6 - 9 |
Clinton Radars9 |
Central Huron CC
|
Senior |
|
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Lucknow Lancers3 |
3 - 7 |
Shallow Lake Crushers7 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Senior |
|
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Thunder5 |
5 - 8 |
Durham Thundercats8 |
Durham CC
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 26 8:35P |
Oct 26 |
8:35 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Oct 26 8:40P |
Oct 26 |
8:40 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE7 |
7 - 2 |
Penetang Flames AE2 |
Penetang
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:40P |
Oct 26 |
8:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 13 |
3 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks White2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
Bayshore
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 8:45P |
Oct 26 |
8:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 26 8:50P |
Oct 26 |
8:50 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 26 8:50P |
Oct 26 |
8:50 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
Juvenile |
Oct 26 8:50P |
Oct 26 |
8:50 PM |
Riverside Rangers11 |
11 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 26 8:55P |
Oct 26 |
8:55 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 26 8:55P |
Oct 26 |
8:55 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Eddie Bush
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White1 |
1 - 6 |
Apsley Flames6 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black10 |
10 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
Moses Springer
|
LHL |
MID A |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes10 |
10 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats AE2 |
IPSC (5)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (A)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
7 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 26 9:00P |
Oct 26 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 26 9:10P |
Oct 26 |
9:10 PM |
Essa Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 26 9:15P |
Oct 26 |
9:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 7 |
Mitchell Meteors7 |
Mitchell Arena
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 26 9:15P |
Oct 26 |
9:15 PM |
Douro Dukes15 |
15 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
Ennismore
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Oct 26 9:15P |
Oct 26 |
9:15 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers 14 |
Alder (Red)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:15P |
Oct 26 |
9:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
2 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:15P |
Oct 26 |
9:15 PM |
St. George Generals5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Embro Edge 11 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets6 |
6 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
4 - 7 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 27 |
Wallaceburg
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs0 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Ridgetown
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Oct 26 9:30P |
Oct 26 |
9:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
0 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams 15 |
Mount Forest Sports
|