CWAEH LL |
A |
Oct 27 7:30A |
Oct 27 |
7:30 AM |
Acton DV2 |
2 - 3 |
Acton LM3 |
Acton (Main)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 27 8:00A |
Oct 27 |
8:00 AM |
South Muskoka Wes Finch2 |
2 - 3 |
Huntsville Little Caesars3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 8:00A |
Oct 27 |
8:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 10 |
0 - 9 |
Thorold Blackhawks 29 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CWAEH LL |
P |
Oct 27 8:00A |
Oct 27 |
8:00 AM |
Acton 3M4 |
4 - 6 |
Acton AP6 |
Acton (B)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 27 8:00A |
Oct 27 |
8:00 AM |
London Bandits B22 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks B23 |
Bostwick (A)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 27 8:30A |
Oct 27 |
8:30 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs6 |
6 - 5 |
Brighton Braves White5 |
Brighton
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 27 8:30A |
Oct 27 |
8:30 AM |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Bros7 |
7 - 1 |
Huntsville Near North1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
CWAEH LL |
A |
Oct 27 8:30A |
Oct 27 |
8:30 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Acton AP6 |
Acton (Main)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 27 8:30A |
Oct 27 |
8:30 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Ravens #23 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
South Muskoka Middaugh2 |
2 - 2 |
South Muskoka HRC Ins2 |
Bracebridge
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 10 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
Rec Complex
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
2 - 5 |
Central Perth Predators5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings0 |
0 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors C3 |
3 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
Lambeth
|
CWAEH LL |
P |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Acton HH2 |
Acton (B)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 20 |
0 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 14 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
2 - 6 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy6 |
Blyth
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 27 9:00A |
Oct 27 |
9:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros A25 |
5 - 2 |
West London Hawks D22 |
Bostwick (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 9:10A |
Oct 27 |
9:10 AM |
Welland Tigers 14 |
4 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 27 9:15A |
Oct 27 |
9:15 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 27 9:20A |
Oct 27 |
9:20 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
4 - 4 |
Huntsville Heather Douglas4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 9:30A |
Oct 27 |
9:30 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 18 |
8 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Woolwich Township
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 27 9:30A |
Oct 27 |
9:30 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
CWAEH LL |
A |
Oct 27 9:30A |
Oct 27 |
9:30 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Red0 |
0 - 15 |
Acton GT15 |
Acton (Main)
|
REC |
ATO |
Oct 27 9:30A |
Oct 27 |
9:30 AM |
Brantford Saints 69 |
9 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers 15 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 27 9:30A |
Oct 27 |
9:30 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 12 |
2 - 6 |
Waterloo Ravens #36 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 9:35A |
Oct 27 |
9:35 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 27 9:50A |
Oct 27 |
9:50 AM |
Huntsville Lake of Bays Plumb8 |
8 - 0 |
Huntsville McDonalds0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Highland Bright Woods Landsc.5 |
5 - 6 |
Highland Dwayne Simms Const.6 |
Keith Tallman
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
2 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 25 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 11 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers11 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
3 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
Ken Houston
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels C1 |
1 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors C0 |
Normanby Arena
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines 16 |
6 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
Rec Complex
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Goderich Sailors4 |
4 - 5 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 13 |
West Grey Warriors13 |
Durham CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
Hensall Arena
|
REC |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Brantford Saints 23 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 11 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
REC |
PW |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Brantford Saints 21 |
1 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers 18 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 310 |
10 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
1 - 8 |
Lucan Irish C8 |
Lucan
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 11 |
1 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black4 |
Blyth
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
West London Hawks C22 |
2 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros B20 |
Oakridge
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels C0 |
Desboro Arena
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 27 10:00A |
Oct 27 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals 237 |
7 - 3 |
West London Hawks 133 |
Bostwick (A)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:05A |
Oct 27 |
10:05 AM |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 |
2 - 6 |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue6 |
Tilbury
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 27 10:10A |
Oct 27 |
10:10 AM |
Oro Thunder 22 |
2 - 5 |
Midland Centennials 25 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 10:10A |
Oct 27 |
10:10 AM |
South Kent Lightning6 |
6 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 27 10:15A |
Oct 27 |
10:15 AM |
Orono Leafs5 |
5 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:15A |
Oct 27 |
10:15 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
Paisley Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 27 10:20A |
Oct 27 |
10:20 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 16 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 27 10:20A |
Oct 27 |
10:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 13 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 20 |
0 - 10 |
Woolwich Wildcats 310 |
Woolwich Township
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 32 |
2 - 6 |
Embro Edge6 |
Embro
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
Huntsville Davicor0 |
0 - 7 |
South Muskoka Envotek7 |
Bracebridge
|
TCMHL |
MPW MD |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue7 |
7 - 4 |
Brampton 45s Black4 |
Terry Miller
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
0 - 12 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green12 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
West Oxford Inferno C7 |
7 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL0 |
Wallaceburg
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 15 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA15 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers PW AA0 |
0 - 2 |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA2 |
Rankin
|
REC |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:30A |
Oct 27 |
10:30 AM |
Brantford Saints 34 |
4 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers 48 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 27 10:40A |
Oct 27 |
10:40 AM |
Parry Sound Harry No Frills4 |
4 - 1 |
Huntsville HRC1 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 27 10:45A |
Oct 27 |
10:45 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 27 10:45A |
Oct 27 |
10:45 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White3 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 10:45A |
Oct 27 |
10:45 AM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA1 |
1 - 6 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA6 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 10:45A |
Oct 27 |
10:45 AM |
Minto Mad Dogs7 |
7 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
Walkerton
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 12 |
Huron-Perth Lakers12 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Hawks11 |
11 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White2 |
Shield Athletic
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs4 |
4 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Carling (A)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Grand Valley Twisters0 |
Grand Valley
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Essa Eagles 12 |
2 - 3 |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
Meaford
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Highland Walkers Home Hardw.5 |
5 - 3 |
South Muskoka Blakewood Constr3 |
Gravenhurst
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Burford Coyotes13 |
13 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 11 |
New Hamburg Huskies 111 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens 5 Yellow1 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens 4 Blue2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings 1 Green7 |
7 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings 2 Black2 |
Kingsville
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Thornton Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings1 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Newmarket Redmen White2 |
2 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Red2 |
South Huron
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
3 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats 25 |
Waterford
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 7 |
Port Colborne Sailors 17 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
0 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs 14 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones Black10 |
10 - 0 |
Central Perth Predators0 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
CWAEH LL |
B |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Acton FF7 |
7 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Green6 |
Erin
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
West London Hawks B47 |
7 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros B42 |
Oakridge
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons4 |
4 - 5 |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget5 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL6 |
6 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL5 |
5 - 0 |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
Lucan
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 23 |
3 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Meridian
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning White6 |
6 - 0 |
Durham Crusaders Blue0 |
McKinney (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
4 - 5 |
West Grey Warriors5 |
Durham CC
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL2 |
2 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL3 |
Desboro Arena
|
REC |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford Saints 11 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 41 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
REC |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 36 |
6 - 8 |
Brantford Saints 48 |
Civic Centre
|
REC |
BAN |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford Saints 51 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers 15 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues3 |
3 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
0 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 24 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 31 |
1 - 6 |
Stirling Blues 16 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 27 11:00A |
Oct 27 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
4 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:10A |
Oct 27 |
11:10 AM |
Wainfleet Wild7 |
7 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 27 11:10A |
Oct 27 |
11:10 AM |
Kent Cobras 4 Blue8 |
8 - 2 |
Kent Cobras 5 Black2 |
Tilbury
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:15A |
Oct 27 |
11:15 AM |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
4 - 7 |
Dresden Jr. Kings7 |
Ken Houston
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 27 11:15A |
Oct 27 |
11:15 AM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:15A |
Oct 27 |
11:15 AM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:20A |
Oct 27 |
11:20 AM |
Oro Thunder 24 |
4 - 5 |
Midland Centennials 15 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:20A |
Oct 27 |
11:20 AM |
Lincoln Blades 24 |
4 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks 16 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:20A |
Oct 27 |
11:20 AM |
Lucan Irish HL1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Greenwood
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes5 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 11 |
Norwich Knighthawks11 |
Norwich
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Havelock Hawks9 |
9 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
7 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
MPW MD |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
Terry Miller
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 12 |
2 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 39 |
Welland (Main)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Woolwich Wild #10 |
0 - 5 |
Grand River Mustangs 25 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
North London Nationals B21 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits A22 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
West London Hawks A22 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals A22 |
Carling (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
N |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Red2 |
2 - 6 |
Acton SET6 |
Acton (Main)
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto4 |
4 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 27 11:30A |
Oct 27 |
11:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T5 |
5 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors 22 |
Normanby Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 27 11:45A |
Oct 27 |
11:45 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 11:45A |
Oct 27 |
11:45 AM |
Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen3 |
3 - 7 |
Drayton Defenders7 |
PMD Arena
|
YSMHL |
AT RS |
Oct 27 11:45A |
Oct 27 |
11:45 AM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 13 |
Newmarket Redmen13 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 11:50A |
Oct 27 |
11:50 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats 18 |
8 - 1 |
Oro Thunder 11 |
Oro
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks6 |
6 - 5 |
Grand Valley Twisters Green5 |
Grand Valley
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters White6 |
6 - 2 |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
North Dufferin CC
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters0 |
0 - 5 |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
Stayner
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue0 |
0 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Central
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
MD |
WMA |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Bostwick (A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 3 Orange4 |
4 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals 7 Red5 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue8 |
8 - 2 |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings 7 Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings 8 Green0 |
Kingsville
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 3 Red3 |
3 - 6 |
Harrow Rams 5 White6 |
Harrow
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 26 |
6 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 32 |
Woolwich Township
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
4 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
3 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders6 |
McKinney (2)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 8 |
Douro Dukes8 |
Warsaw
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Essa Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
Burks Falls
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings1 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 210 |
10 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
King City
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 38 |
8 - 3 |
Beeton Stingers 3 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 16 |
6 - 0 |
Thornton Tigers0 |
Thornton
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 |
0 - 8 |
Waterford Wildcats 18 |
Waterford
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
6 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning 15 |
Blenheim
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 21 |
1 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 37 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 11 |
1 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 23 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Howick Hornets5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
N |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Acton Tire15 |
15 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Black1 |
Hillsburgh
|
CWAEH LL |
B |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Acton PC9 |
9 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Red2 |
Erin
|
GDPFHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 1 Navy6 |
6 - 2 |
Orangeville 1 Orange (DQ)2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
0 - 7 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C7 |
Bayshore
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers Orange 12 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 3023 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 3017 |
7 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 27 |
7 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers Orange 10 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 21 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers Orange0 |
0 - 13 |
Gananoque Islanders13 |
Gananoque
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 5 |
Millbrook Stars5 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
REC |
BAN |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 32 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 32 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
REC |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 24 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford Saints 52 |
Civic Centre
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C4 |
4 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno HL4 |
4 - 1 |
Huron Heat HL1 |
Central Huron CC
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA1 |
1 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA1 |
Chelmsford
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 27 12:00P |
Oct 27 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C5 |
5 - 1 |
Lucan Irish C1 |
Lucan
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:10P |
Oct 27 |
12:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 14 |
4 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
Vale (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:10P |
Oct 27 |
12:10 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:10P |
Oct 27 |
12:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 27 12:15P |
Oct 27 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
London Jr Knights0 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 27 12:15P |
Oct 27 |
12:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 27 12:15P |
Oct 27 |
12:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 27 12:15P |
Oct 27 |
12:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:15P |
Oct 27 |
12:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:15P |
Oct 27 |
12:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
1 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 12:15P |
Oct 27 |
12:15 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA8 |
8 - 0 |
North Bay Trappers Atom AA0 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 27 12:20P |
Oct 27 |
12:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 12:20P |
Oct 27 |
12:20 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Dundalk Storm3 |
Dundalk
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:20P |
Oct 27 |
12:20 PM |
Parry Sound Marshall Black Carp8 |
8 - 2 |
Highland TD Canada Trust2 |
Gravenhurst
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 27 12:20P |
Oct 27 |
12:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:20P |
Oct 27 |
12:20 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C9 |
9 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
ATM |
Oct 27 12:25P |
Oct 27 |
12:25 PM |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors5 |
Port Stanley
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax Knights8 |
8 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 22 |
2 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 23 |
Burford
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 6 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6 |
Brussels
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 132 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits 234 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits C42 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals A41 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 12:30P |
Oct 27 |
12:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones White2 |
2 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Durham CC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 12:40P |
Oct 27 |
12:40 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
2 - 9 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 19 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 12:40P |
Oct 27 |
12:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 21 |
1 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 15 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 27 12:45P |
Oct 27 |
12:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles8 |
8 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 27 12:45P |
Oct 27 |
12:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 27 12:45P |
Oct 27 |
12:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 27 12:45P |
Oct 27 |
12:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 27 12:45P |
Oct 27 |
12:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
7 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 27 12:55P |
Oct 27 |
12:55 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
6 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks10 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
1 - 7 |
Collingwood Blackhawks7 |
Eddie Bush
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars0 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 10 |
New Hamburg Huskies 210 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue1 |
1 - 8 |
Southpoint Capitals 9 Red8 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Harrow Rams 8 Blue1 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Harrow Rams 3 Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings 7 Black0 |
Kingsville
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Knights10 |
10 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls7 |
7 - 0 |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks11 |
11 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers 24 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
1 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
Thornton
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 9 |
Sun County Panthers9 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White0 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 8 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers8 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers12 |
12 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 12 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 7 |
Grand Valley Twisters7 |
Grand Valley
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
3 - 8 |
Waterford Wildcats 18 |
Waterford
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 8 |
Brighton Braves White8 |
Brighton
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Bancroft Jets2 |
North Hastings CC
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 9 |
Apsley Flames9 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
0 - 9 |
South Huron Sabres HL9 |
Stephen Township
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red3 |
Exhibition
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
Rec Complex
|
REC |
BAN |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 12 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford Saints 24 |
Civic Centre
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 21 |
1 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 27 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 31 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres 18 |
8 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 11 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 24 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
GDPFHL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton 2 Navy3 |
3 - 3 |
Orangeville 1 Orange3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets3 |
NDCC
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Oct 27 1:00P |
Oct 27 |
1:00 PM |
Markham 34 |
4 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 35 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 1:10P |
Oct 27 |
1:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 31 |
1 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 29 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:10P |
Oct 27 |
1:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 27 1:10P |
Oct 27 |
1:10 PM |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
2 - 2 |
Oro AE Thunder2 |
Oro
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres6 |
6 - 0 |
West London Hawks0 |
Bostwick (A)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
0 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 3 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen White0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Nelson
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors 14 |
4 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting 13 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles White9 |
Ennismore
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames Red0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 27 1:15P |
Oct 27 |
1:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
3 - 7 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C7 |
Bayshore
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 27 1:20P |
Oct 27 |
1:20 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 5 |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 27 1:20P |
Oct 27 |
1:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats CC3 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils9 |
9 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 7 |
Niagara North Stars7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals 22 |
2 - 5 |
West London Hawks 25 |
Bostwick (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
South Courtice (B)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 8 |
Lambton Jr Sting8 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors12 |
12 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Central
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Chesley
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue11 |
11 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
2 - 15 |
Campbellford Colts15 |
Campbellford
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
6 - 10 |
Plattsville Rage10 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits1 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 25 |
Woolwich Township
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 25 |
5 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
Burford
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 16 |
6 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath 13 |
Smithville
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 15 |
5 - 2 |
Wilmot Wolverines #22 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
London Bandits A40 |
0 - 6 |
North London Nationals C46 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals 133 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits 133 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs 14 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 11 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs11 |
Paisley Arena
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:30P |
Oct 27 |
1:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA8 |
8 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A1 |
Toe Blake
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 27 1:35P |
Oct 27 |
1:35 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Oct 27 1:35P |
Oct 27 |
1:35 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 |
Port Stanley
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 27 1:35P |
Oct 27 |
1:35 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors7 |
7 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 27 1:40P |
Oct 27 |
1:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 12 |
Oakville Rangers Red12 |
SMSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 27 1:40P |
Oct 27 |
1:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Oct 27 1:40P |
Oct 27 |
1:40 PM |
Huntsville Otters2 |
2 - 10 |
Midland Centennials10 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
PW MD |
Oct 27 1:40P |
Oct 27 |
1:40 PM |
Brampton 45s Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:40P |
Oct 27 |
1:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon7 |
7 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
Ken Houston
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:45P |
Oct 27 |
1:45 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 28 |
8 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 27 1:45P |
Oct 27 |
1:45 PM |
Essa AE Eagles7 |
7 - 4 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 27 1:45P |
Oct 27 |
1:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Oct 27 1:45P |
Oct 27 |
1:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
6 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 27 1:45P |
Oct 27 |
1:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 27 1:45P |
Oct 27 |
1:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Nichols (C)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 1:45P |
Oct 27 |
1:45 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C14 |
14 - 1 |
Stratford Aces C1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:50P |
Oct 27 |
1:50 PM |
Oro Thunder 110 |
10 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 15 |
Wasaga
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 1:50P |
Oct 27 |
1:50 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 3 |
Shelburne AE Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 1:55P |
Oct 27 |
1:55 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 11 |
Welland Tigers 311 |
Welland (Main)
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 1:55P |
Oct 27 |
1:55 PM |
Seaforth Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones White3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
MD |
WMA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 7 |
Barrie Colts White7 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Embro Edge0 |
0 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 35 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings 6 Green7 |
7 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue3 |
Harrow
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
South Muskoka CC Tatham10 |
10 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
Burks Falls
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 7 |
Muskoka Rock7 |
Port Carling
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers0 |
Frontenac
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 34 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
Thornton
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
8 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
MSC (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors8 |
8 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
London Bandits4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 15 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 215 |
North Dufferin CC
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Black7 |
7 - 6 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White6 |
Gateway (3)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Grand River
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Jim Archdekin
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
U of G (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres12 |
12 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White13 |
13 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates8 |
8 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters5 |
Davidson Centre
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks 353 |
3 - 0 |
North London Nationals 250 |
Carling (A)
|
Senior |
|
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Minto 81's8 |
8 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Crushers4 |
Wiarton Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
3 - 0 |
Brock Township Wild Green0 |
Sunderland
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL1 |
1 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets HL6 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0 |
0 - 4 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C0 |
0 - 7 |
Woodstock Wildcats C7 |
Woodstock Civic
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 31 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #41 |
Rec Complex
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #15 |
5 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
Exhibition
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE1 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE1 |
1 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 5013 |
Henderson
|
REC |
PW |
Oct 27 2:00P |
Oct 27 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 14 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford Saints 11 |
Civic Centre
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:10P |
Oct 27 |
2:10 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
6 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 27 2:10P |
Oct 27 |
2:10 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:10P |
Oct 27 |
2:10 PM |
Midland Centennials 17 |
7 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 27 2:10P |
Oct 27 |
2:10 PM |
King Rebellion5 |
5 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 27 2:10P |
Oct 27 |
2:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (4)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold1 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 9 |
Flamborough Sabres9 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings5 |
5 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 8 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 28 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL8 |
8 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:15P |
Oct 27 |
2:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE4 |
4 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE4 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 2:20P |
Oct 27 |
2:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 24 |
4 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves 10 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 27 2:20P |
Oct 27 |
2:20 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Oct 27 2:20P |
Oct 27 |
2:20 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 9 |
Lucan Irish9 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 2:20P |
Oct 27 |
2:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers10 |
10 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 27 2:20P |
Oct 27 |
2:20 PM |
Huntsville Otters2 |
2 - 7 |
Collingwood Blackhawks7 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Oro Thunder4 |
Oro
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets12 |
12 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
8 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
Erin
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Nelson
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags10 |
10 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Bostwick (A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White10 |
10 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
5 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 20 |
Thamesford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 |
3 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 13 |
North Middlesex
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets White2 |
2 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs6 |
6 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 30 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes White3 |
Ops
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds4 |
4 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA3 |
Garson
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 3 |
West Oxford Inferno C3 |
Embro
|
GDPFHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
North Halton 3 White5 |
5 - 4 |
Caledon 1 Burgundy4 |
Caledon East (2)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals B45 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits B41 |
Argyle (B)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #24 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 2:30P |
Oct 27 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
0 - 5 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs5 |
Paisley Arena
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:35P |
Oct 27 |
2:35 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 17 |
7 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 27 2:35P |
Oct 27 |
2:35 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 27 2:40P |
Oct 27 |
2:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 8 |
Orillia Terriers8 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:40P |
Oct 27 |
2:40 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:40P |
Oct 27 |
2:40 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 26 |
6 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 10 |
Smithville
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black10 |
10 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock 210 |
10 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 15 |
Port Stanley
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 13 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks 13 |
Bostwick (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 8 |
Central Ontario Wolves8 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 9 |
Peterborough Petes9 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 2:45P |
Oct 27 |
2:45 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA0 |
0 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA1 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 2:50P |
Oct 27 |
2:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 27 2:50P |
Oct 27 |
2:50 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 27 2:50P |
Oct 27 |
2:50 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 27 2:50P |
Oct 27 |
2:50 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE12 |
12 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 27 2:55P |
Oct 27 |
2:55 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 2:55P |
Oct 27 |
2:55 PM |
Hanover Falcons 2 Black8 |
8 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones Black0 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets17 |
17 - 0 |
Tweed Hawks0 |
Tweed
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock7 |
7 - 4 |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
SSJ Arena
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent11 |
11 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
Burks Falls
|
VDL |
NOV |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Newcastle Stars2 |
Newcastle
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange3 |
3 - 5 |
Essex Ravens 2 Yellow5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts13 |
13 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles7 |
7 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue4 |
Gateway (3)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 16 |
6 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black6 |
6 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 7 |
Waterford Wildcats 17 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 36 |
6 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 25 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders0 |
0 - 12 |
BCH Ice Dogs12 |
Central Huron CC
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #14 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits A63 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals B63 |
Carling (A)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 15 |
5 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Aces C3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers Orange 17 |
7 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 11 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
2 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
Gananoque
|
REC |
PW |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 35 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford Saints 31 |
Civic Centre
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
0 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm6 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 27 3:00P |
Oct 27 |
3:00 PM |
Wingham Sepoys C1 |
1 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals C3 |
Walkerton
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 3:05P |
Oct 27 |
3:05 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 116 |
16 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 27 3:10P |
Oct 27 |
3:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:10P |
Oct 27 |
3:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
0 - 6 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 26 |
Wasaga
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 27 3:10P |
Oct 27 |
3:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers15 |
15 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 27 3:10P |
Oct 27 |
3:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
4 - 1 |
Welland Tigers Minor1 |
Welland (Main)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:10P |
Oct 27 |
3:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets AE3 |
Delhi
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
Frontenac
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
London Bandits Black8 |
8 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
1 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE5 |
5 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE3 |
Valley Park
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Dundalk Storm1 |
1 - 5 |
Honeywood Hurricanes5 |
North Dufferin CC
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (C)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Grand River
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 32 |
2 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 3:15P |
Oct 27 |
3:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
4 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers3 |
Davidson Centre
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:20P |
Oct 27 |
3:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons 37 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 27 3:20P |
Oct 27 |
3:20 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 27 3:20P |
Oct 27 |
3:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 27 3:20P |
Oct 27 |
3:20 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
0 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 27 3:20P |
Oct 27 |
3:20 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Oct 27 3:20P |
Oct 27 |
3:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 27 3:20P |
Oct 27 |
3:20 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 4 |
Barrie Colts Blue4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Oct 27 3:20P |
Oct 27 |
3:20 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
1 - 11 |
Essa Eagles11 |
Angus Rec
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Douro Dukes AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Napanee Stars AE6 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Bostwick (A)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Bracebridge
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 16 |
Lucan Irish16 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
ATMAE |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets12 |
12 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers6 |
6 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
6 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 7 |
North Durham Warriors7 |
Scugog (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE7 |
7 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
6 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 22 |
North Middlesex
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
4 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 25 |
5 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 2 |
Zurich Thunder2 |
Zurich
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
North London Nationals C62 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B61 |
Oakridge
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs 24 |
Fergus (B)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE0 |
0 - 5 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs5 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 17 |
Kincardine Kinucks17 |
Tiverton Arena
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Kent County Fillies C3 |
Ridgetown
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
0 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Little Britain
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:30P |
Oct 27 |
3:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB2 |
Countryside (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 27 3:35P |
Oct 27 |
3:35 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (3)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 27 3:35P |
Oct 27 |
3:35 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 27 3:40P |
Oct 27 |
3:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
1 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:40P |
Oct 27 |
3:40 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 22 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 3:40P |
Oct 27 |
3:40 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Penetang AE Flames6 |
Penetang
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 27 3:45P |
Oct 27 |
3:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 27 3:45P |
Oct 27 |
3:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
BANAE |
Oct 27 3:45P |
Oct 27 |
3:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:45P |
Oct 27 |
3:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 27 3:45P |
Oct 27 |
3:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 7 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 27 3:45P |
Oct 27 |
3:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 27 3:45P |
Oct 27 |
3:45 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 27 3:45P |
Oct 27 |
3:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 27 3:50P |
Oct 27 |
3:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 3:50P |
Oct 27 |
3:50 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 10 |
0 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
Smithville
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 27 3:55P |
Oct 27 |
3:55 PM |
Pickering Panthers A0 |
0 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue8 |
IPSC (3)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
PW MD |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
3 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 2 |
Bancroft Jets2 |
North Hastings CC
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks6 |
6 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers3 |
West Ferris
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Millbrook Stars6 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 8 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White8 |
Nichols (B)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 9 |
Burlington Eagles9 |
Central
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Dunnville Mudcats7 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (2)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Nelson
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Bostwick (B)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
2 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks 91 |
Hagersville
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
0 - 9 |
Point Edward Blackhawks9 |
Point Edward
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 6 |
Apsley Flames6 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA2 |
Garson
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons4 |
4 - 2 |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget2 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL0 |
0 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
South Huron
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
1 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
Stephen Township
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 15 |
5 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades 20 |
Fleming
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C7 |
7 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
Wallace
|
REC |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 45 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford Saints 41 |
Civic Centre
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black1 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
London Bandits B83 |
3 - 0 |
North London Nationals B80 |
Carling (A)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3 |
3 - 13 |
TCDMHA Rebels13 |
Keady Arena
|
YSMHL |
AT RS |
Oct 27 4:00P |
Oct 27 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Georgina Blaze7 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:05P |
Oct 27 |
4:05 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 27 4:10P |
Oct 27 |
4:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 27 4:10P |
Oct 27 |
4:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue6 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 27 4:10P |
Oct 27 |
4:10 PM |
Welland Tigers10 |
10 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers0 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 27 4:10P |
Oct 27 |
4:10 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Scugog (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
3 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Woolwich Wild4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:15P |
Oct 27 |
4:15 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA7 |
7 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Atom AA1 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 27 4:20P |
Oct 27 |
4:20 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 27 4:20P |
Oct 27 |
4:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:20P |
Oct 27 |
4:20 PM |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 27 4:20P |
Oct 27 |
4:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:20P |
Oct 27 |
4:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:20P |
Oct 27 |
4:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 27 |
7 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White0 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm1 |
1 - 13 |
Honeywood Hurricanes13 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 15 |
5 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 21 |
Wasaga
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 8 |
Bradford Bulldogs8 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 8 |
Clarington Toros8 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 7 |
Southern Tier Admirals7 |
Welland (Main)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals6 |
6 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Highland Storm5 |
5 - 3 |
East Nipissing Vipers3 |
East Ferris CC
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 12 |
Stirling Blues12 |
Stirling
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits 27 |
7 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze9 |
9 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 24 |
4 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets Blue2 |
Glencoe
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 11 |
1 - 3 |
Embro Edge 13 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits5 |
5 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies 20 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 3 |
Huron Heat C3 |
Hensall Arena
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A2 |
2 - 12 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A12 |
Toe Blake
|
REC |
PW |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford Saints 42 |
2 - 7 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 27 |
Woodstock Civic
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 21 |
1 - 4 |
Wilmot Wolverines 24 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 5 |
Grand River Mustangs #15 |
Fergus (B)
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
1 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
Davidson Centre
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 27 4:30P |
Oct 27 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits 255 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 152 |
Oakridge
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:35P |
Oct 27 |
4:35 PM |
Kent Cobras 7 Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras 8 Red2 |
Tilbury
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:40P |
Oct 27 |
4:40 PM |
Oro AE Thunder9 |
9 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears AE3 |
Bracebridge
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 27 4:40P |
Oct 27 |
4:40 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 27 4:40P |
Oct 27 |
4:40 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:40P |
Oct 27 |
4:40 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 10 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 110 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 27 4:40P |
Oct 27 |
4:40 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 6 |
Riverside Rangers6 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 27 4:40P |
Oct 27 |
4:40 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 24 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 4:40P |
Oct 27 |
4:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
3 - 9 |
NOTL Wolves 29 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White0 |
0 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting5 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 9 |
London Jr Knights Green9 |
Nichols (C)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Grand River
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 9 |
Halton Hills Thunder9 |
Acton (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 4:45P |
Oct 27 |
4:45 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 26 |
6 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
Southampton
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 27 4:50P |
Oct 27 |
4:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:50P |
Oct 27 |
4:50 PM |
Huntsville Otters4 |
4 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 4:50P |
Oct 27 |
4:50 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C4 |
4 - 0 |
Lucan Irish C0 |
Lucan
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 4:55P |
Oct 27 |
4:55 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (4)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 27 4:55P |
Oct 27 |
4:55 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
5 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
6 - 7 |
Ayr Flames 27 |
NDCC
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres8 |
8 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
0 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor4 |
4 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 |
7 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Dickson
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
7 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Argyle (B)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 32 |
2 - 10 |
South Kent Lightning 310 |
Blenheim
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 83 |
Hagersville
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
4 - 2 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
At |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 22 |
2 - 2 |
Seaforth Stars2 |
Seaforth Arena
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits B92 |
2 - 4 |
North London Nationals C94 |
Carling (A)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #24 |
4 - 7 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red7 |
Exhibition
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 20 |
0 - 6 |
West Lincoln Wrath 36 |
Smithville
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers9 |
9 - 0 |
Nickel City Knights Min A0 |
Chelmsford
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
3 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0 |
Bobcaygeon
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C3 |
3 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 27 5:00P |
Oct 27 |
5:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 27 5:05P |
Oct 27 |
5:05 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 22 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 5:10P |
Oct 27 |
5:10 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Black0 |
0 - 0 |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange0 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 27 5:10P |
Oct 27 |
5:10 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts White1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
IPSC (3)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
0 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting5 |
5 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers White0 |
0 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 5:15P |
Oct 27 |
5:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 27 5:20P |
Oct 27 |
5:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
SMSC (2)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 27 5:20P |
Oct 27 |
5:20 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 27 5:20P |
Oct 27 |
5:20 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White2 |
2 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 5:25P |
Oct 27 |
5:25 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 27 5:25P |
Oct 27 |
5:25 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO MD |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
London Bandits2 |
Nichols (B)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Bostwick (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 19 |
9 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Embro Edge 27 |
Embro
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
3 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Central Perth Bantam C2 |
2 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen C3 |
Wingham
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
4 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green12 |
12 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars0 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres2 |
2 - 7 |
Stirling Blues 17 |
Stirling
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 33 |
3 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 15 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Blind River Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A1 |
Cambrian
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
4 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
Ingersoll
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #14 |
4 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 27 5:30P |
Oct 27 |
5:30 PM |
London Bandits 274 |
4 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 272 |
Oakridge
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 27 5:40P |
Oct 27 |
5:40 PM |
Ayr Flames 32 |
2 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies 30 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 27 5:40P |
Oct 27 |
5:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 27 5:40P |
Oct 27 |
5:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 5:40P |
Oct 27 |
5:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 27 5:40P |
Oct 27 |
5:40 PM |
Powassan Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 27 5:40P |
Oct 27 |
5:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 15 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles9 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 7 |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
ATC (C)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
REC |
PW |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 59 |
9 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 43 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C0 |
0 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Oct 27 5:45P |
Oct 27 |
5:45 PM |
Zurich Thunder3 |
3 - 10 |
Mitchell Meteors 110 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 27 5:50P |
Oct 27 |
5:50 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue5 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 27 5:50P |
Oct 27 |
5:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor11 |
11 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 27 5:50P |
Oct 27 |
5:50 PM |
Kingsville Kings 9 Black0 |
0 - 7 |
Kent Cobras 8 Black7 |
Tilbury
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks9 |
9 - 2 |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers3 |
3 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians8 |
8 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Olympic
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
John Tonelli
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
Grand River
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 26 |
6 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 12 |
Point Edward Blackhawks12 |
Point Edward
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks 21 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 17 |
7 - 8 |
Napanee Stars 38 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 12 |
2 - 7 |
NOTL Wolves 27 |
Meridian
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
Lambeth
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 6:00P |
Oct 27 |
6:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers PW AA1 |
1 - 5 |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA5 |
GFL Memorial
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 27 6:05P |
Oct 27 |
6:05 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Penetang AE Flames5 |
Penetang
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers7 |
Frontenac
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 7 |
South Muskoka Bears7 |
Bracebridge
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 7 |
Garden City Falcons7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE red1 |
1 - 5 |
Garden City Falcons Minor5 |
Burgoyne
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 10 |
0 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:15P |
Oct 27 |
6:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 54 |
Glanbrook
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 27 6:20P |
Oct 27 |
6:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning 27 |
Blenheim
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:20P |
Oct 27 |
6:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 26 |
6 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:20P |
Oct 27 |
6:20 PM |
Harrow Rams 5 White6 |
6 - 1 |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:20P |
Oct 27 |
6:20 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Attack C2 |
Watford
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 27 6:25P |
Oct 27 |
6:25 PM |
Lambton Attack C2 |
2 - 0 |
Windsor Wildcats C0 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Kingston Canadians6 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals Red4 |
4 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
RCAF
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 11 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons A3 |
3 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
5 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras9 |
9 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 10 |
Brantford 99ers10 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 210 |
10 - 0 |
Stirling Blues 20 |
Stirling
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
2 - 8 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs8 |
Paisley Arena
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks A94 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros C93 |
Oakridge
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs 33 |
Fergus (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 27 6:35P |
Oct 27 |
6:35 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 27 6:40P |
Oct 27 |
6:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 27 6:40P |
Oct 27 |
6:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Main)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 27 6:40P |
Oct 27 |
6:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
3 - 2 |
Embro Edge 22 |
Embro
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 27 6:45P |
Oct 27 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 27 6:45P |
Oct 27 |
6:45 PM |
Brampton 45s5 |
5 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 27 6:45P |
Oct 27 |
6:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 10 |
Stratford Warriors10 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 27 6:45P |
Oct 27 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 27 6:45P |
Oct 27 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 27 6:45P |
Oct 27 |
6:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 27 6:45P |
Oct 27 |
6:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Honda)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 27 6:45P |
Oct 27 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
3 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors C2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 3 |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
Creemore
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
Stayner
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Flames AE5 |
NDCC
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
6 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers AE1 |
1 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades AE0 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Midland Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 11 |
Lakefield Chiefs11 |
Lakefield
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
Harman (South)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 11 |
Pelham Panthers 311 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C2 |
2 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
0 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 11 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 14 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
YSMHL |
AT RS |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers Major3 |
Crosby
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 47 |
7 - 2 |
Markham 22 |
Mount Joy
|
Senior |
|
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Radars4 |
4 - 2 |
Ripley Wolves2 |
Ripley
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 27 7:10P |
Oct 27 |
7:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 27 7:10P |
Oct 27 |
7:10 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (C)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Stouffville (Pad B)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Olympic
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Frontenac Flyers Orange 10 |
0 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 12 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 7:15P |
Oct 27 |
7:15 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
0 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders Blue5 |
IPSC (6)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 7:20P |
Oct 27 |
7:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock5 |
5 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 27 7:20P |
Oct 27 |
7:20 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 27 7:20P |
Oct 27 |
7:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 27 7:20P |
Oct 27 |
7:20 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 7:25P |
Oct 27 |
7:25 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 7 |
Dresden Jr. Kings7 |
Ken Houston
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 27 7:25P |
Oct 27 |
7:25 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 15 |
5 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Meridian
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 2 |
Brighton Braves White2 |
Brighton
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings 10 Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SHL |
MIDAE |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 3 |
Ajax Knights AE3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
Senior |
|
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Squires2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucknow Lancers1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Senior |
|
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Elora Rocks3 |
3 - 6 |
Seaforth Centenaires6 |
Seaforth Arena
|
Senior |
|
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Thunder7 |
7 - 6 OT |
Tavistock Royals6 |
Tavistock
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks C91 |
1 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros A93 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals A64 |
4 - 2 |
London Bandits B62 |
Nichols (B)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 27 7:40P |
Oct 27 |
7:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 12 |
2 - 6 |
South Kent Lightning 16 |
Blenheim
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 27 7:45P |
Oct 27 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 27 7:45P |
Oct 27 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 27 7:45P |
Oct 27 |
7:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 27 7:45P |
Oct 27 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
Central
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (1)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang Flames7 |
7 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
Wasaga
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 9 |
Milton Winterhawks White9 |
MSC (C)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks9 |
9 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 11 White3 |
3 - 6 |
Kingsville Kings 9 Black6 |
Kingsville
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
4 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
Bracebridge
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 46 |
6 - 2 |
TNT Tornados 22 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
TNT Tornados 32 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets5 |
5 - 10 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags10 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
Paisley Arena
|
Senior |
|
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Milverton 4-Wheel Drives0 |
0 - 5 |
Shelburne Muskies5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
3 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 15 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
2 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders Blue4 |
McKinney (2)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds1 |
1 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA1 |
Chelmsford
|
LHL |
MID A |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
RCAF
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 27 8:10P |
Oct 27 |
8:10 PM |
Ingersoll Express7 |
7 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 27 8:10P |
Oct 27 |
8:10 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
MSC (D)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 8:10P |
Oct 27 |
8:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
1 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 27 8:15P |
Oct 27 |
8:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 27 8:15P |
Oct 27 |
8:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 27 8:15P |
Oct 27 |
8:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Oct 27 8:15P |
Oct 27 |
8:15 PM |
Markham 12 |
2 - 1 |
Markham 41 |
Mount Joy
|
YSMHL |
BAN RS |
Oct 27 8:15P |
Oct 27 |
8:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers8 |
8 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Honda)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 27 8:20P |
Oct 27 |
8:20 PM |
Simcoe Warriors AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Ayr Flames AE6 |
NDCC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
Lakefield
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 16 |
6 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones 24 |
Stayner
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
BHL |
Juvenile |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators6 |
6 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (A)
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 21 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 27 8:40P |
Oct 27 |
8:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
Glanbrook
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 27 8:40P |
Oct 27 |
8:40 PM |
Beeton Stingers3 |
3 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
EGSC (West)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 27 8:40P |
Oct 27 |
8:40 PM |
Southpoint Capital 12 Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Oct 27 8:45P |
Oct 27 |
8:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 27 8:50P |
Oct 27 |
8:50 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Oct 27 8:50P |
Oct 27 |
8:50 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 7 |
Wallaceburg Lakers7 |
Wallaceburg
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 27 9:00P |
Oct 27 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 27 9:00P |
Oct 27 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 27 9:00P |
Oct 27 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 27 9:00P |
Oct 27 |
9:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 27 9:10P |
Oct 27 |
9:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 27 9:10P |
Oct 27 |
9:10 PM |
Essex Ravens 4 Teal3 |
3 - 7 |
Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow7 |
Kingsville
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 27 9:15P |
Oct 27 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 27 9:15P |
Oct 27 |
9:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 27 9:15P |
Oct 27 |
9:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 210 |
10 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 33 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 27 9:20P |
Oct 27 |
9:20 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (B)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 27 9:30P |
Oct 27 |
9:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 27 |
7 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
Wasaga
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 27 9:30P |
Oct 27 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits 195 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits 291 |
Nichols (B)
|