ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 8:00A |
Oct 28 |
8:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Teal 40 |
0 - 3 |
Harrow Rams Blue 53 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 8:00A |
Oct 28 |
8:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Red 60 |
0 - 9 |
Kingsville Kings Red 99 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 28 8:00A |
Oct 28 |
8:00 AM |
North London Nationals 116 |
6 - 2 |
West London Hawks 312 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 28 8:00A |
Oct 28 |
8:00 AM |
North London Nationals B212 |
12 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros B22 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 8:00A |
Oct 28 |
8:00 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White5 |
5 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red1 |
Paisley Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 8:00A |
Oct 28 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 458 |
8 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 443 |
Fergus (A)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 28 8:40A |
Oct 28 |
8:40 AM |
South Muskoka Blakewood6 |
6 - 4 |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Harrow Rams Blue 62 |
2 - 7 |
Kingsville Kings Green 87 |
Kingsville
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 18 |
8 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
2 - 17 |
Gananoque Islanders17 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 11 |
1 - 13 |
Napanee Stars 113 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Embro Edge2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 12 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White6 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
London Bandits 111 |
1 - 8 |
Oakridge Aeros 318 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
North London Nationals 317 |
7 - 4 |
West London Hawks 114 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 223 |
3 - 0 |
Centre Wellington 230 |
Fergus (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black0 |
0 - 10 |
Centre Wellington 2410 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors 213 |
13 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons 16 |
6 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors 23 |
Durham CC
|
LILL |
ATO |
Oct 28 9:00A |
Oct 28 |
9:00 AM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)11 |
11 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)1 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 28 9:10A |
Oct 28 |
9:10 AM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands2 |
2 - 0 |
Huntsville Heather Douglas0 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 9:10A |
Oct 28 |
9:10 AM |
Wainfleet Wild11 |
11 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 9:10A |
Oct 28 |
9:10 AM |
Lincoln Blades 116 |
16 - 0 |
Welland Tigers 10 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 9:10A |
Oct 28 |
9:10 AM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks 15 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 28 9:15A |
Oct 28 |
9:15 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
6 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
Paisley Arena
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 28 9:15A |
Oct 28 |
9:15 AM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue8 |
8 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 9:15A |
Oct 28 |
9:15 AM |
Hanover Falcons 13 |
3 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals 13 |
Walkerton
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 9:30A |
Oct 28 |
9:30 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers 68 |
8 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 9:30A |
Oct 28 |
9:30 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 19 |
9 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 28 9:30A |
Oct 28 |
9:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 237 |
7 - 2 |
London Bandits 132 |
Argyle (B)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 28 9:40A |
Oct 28 |
9:40 AM |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons6 |
6 - 7 |
Huntsville Muskoka Custom Elec.7 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 9:40A |
Oct 28 |
9:40 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Meaford
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 28 9:45A |
Oct 28 |
9:45 AM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Cambridge Hawks White1 |
1 - 9 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black9 |
Grand River
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon0 |
0 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
Ken Houston
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 6 |
Warkworth Bulldogs6 |
Warkworth
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Red 111 |
1 - 14 |
Kingsville Kings Grey 914 |
Kingsville
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 25 |
5 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express 16 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres6 |
6 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue2 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
1 - 20 |
Lucan Irish C20 |
Lucan
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs4 |
4 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK0 |
Gananoque
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Huntsville Near North0 |
0 - 5 |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonary5 |
Bracebridge
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Lincoln Blades 16 |
6 - 9 |
Fort Erie Meteors 19 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 15 |
5 - 10 |
Beverly Bandits 210 |
Beverly
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 0 |
Ayr Flames 10 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL5 |
5 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL1 |
Desboro Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Ayr Rockets #14 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats1 |
Woodstock Civic
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
London Bandits 235 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 132 |
Medway
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
London Bandits A43 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks B43 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
4 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels 15 |
Tara CC
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 213 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line3 |
3 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Brussels
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 10:00A |
Oct 28 |
10:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 436 |
6 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green2 |
Erin
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:05A |
Oct 28 |
10:05 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 133 |
3 - 7 |
Kent Cobras Black 107 |
Tilbury
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 28 10:10A |
Oct 28 |
10:10 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 14 |
4 - 4 |
Huntsville Main Street Dental4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 28 10:15A |
Oct 28 |
10:15 AM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 28 10:15A |
Oct 28 |
10:15 AM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:15A |
Oct 28 |
10:15 AM |
Creemore Valley Hawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:15A |
Oct 28 |
10:15 AM |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
0 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:15A |
Oct 28 |
10:15 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 16 |
6 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage 22 |
Plattsville
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 28 10:15A |
Oct 28 |
10:15 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 28 10:20A |
Oct 28 |
10:20 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 15 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 10:20A |
Oct 28 |
10:20 AM |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
5 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 10 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:20A |
Oct 28 |
10:20 AM |
Lincoln Blades 210 |
10 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers 20 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:20A |
Oct 28 |
10:20 AM |
Welland Tigers 23 |
3 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks 16 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
5 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers 29 |
SMSC (2)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
Terry Miller
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White9 |
9 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Havelock Hawks18 |
18 - 3 |
Apsley Flames3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs9 |
9 - 0 |
Brighton Braves White0 |
Brighton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
2 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Cayuga Stars 40 |
0 - 8 |
Caledonia Thunder 28 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 24 |
4 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
West London Hawks 213 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals 212 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 158 |
8 - 3 |
London Bandits 153 |
Argyle (B)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)2 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto2 |
2 - 8 |
Walkerton Capitals8 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:30A |
Oct 28 |
10:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black1 |
Paisley Arena
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:40A |
Oct 28 |
10:40 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 14 |
Huntsville McDonalds14 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 10:45A |
Oct 28 |
10:45 AM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 8 |
Drayton Defenders8 |
PMD Arena
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 10:50A |
Oct 28 |
10:50 AM |
Lincoln Blades 13 |
3 - 8 |
Welland Tigers 18 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 9 |
Huron-Perth Lakers9 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Sarnia Sting 35 |
5 - 1 |
West London Hawks White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Grand River
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
5 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 20 |
0 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Blenheim
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 310 |
10 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings Red 120 |
Kingsville
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
Watford
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 29 |
9 - 4 |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
Burks Falls
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 1021 |
1 - 8 |
Stirling Blues 28 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors C0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
Lambeth
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Highland Total Site Servic 15 |
5 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears 23 |
Bracebridge
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
4 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 122 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 16 |
6 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 24 |
4 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets 2025 |
Henderson
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 8 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders8 |
Brussels
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Brock Township Wild Green5 |
5 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
IPSC (3)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 8 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders8 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
Keady Arena
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 13 |
3 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE6 |
Gananoque
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Grimsby Kings9 |
9 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers8 |
Glanbrook
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
1 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 31 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 10 |
0 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 26 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 212 |
12 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Meridian
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels C4 |
Desboro Arena
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
West London Hawks 434 |
4 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 332 |
Medway
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 143 |
3 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black6 |
Hillsburgh
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue11 |
11 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 125 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 11:00A |
Oct 28 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 622 |
2 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red0 |
Erin
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 11:10A |
Oct 28 |
11:10 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 132 |
2 - 6 |
Kent Cobras Black 106 |
Tilbury
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:10A |
Oct 28 |
11:10 AM |
Midland Centennials 35 |
5 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 26 |
Oro
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
Burlington Eagles Gold9 |
9 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 6 |
Plattsville Rage 16 |
Plattsville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 36 |
6 - 5 |
Fort Erie Meteors 25 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 28 11:15A |
Oct 28 |
11:15 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:20A |
Oct 28 |
11:20 AM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 9 |
Shelburne Wolves9 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Caledon Hawks 13 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers 15 |
SMSC (2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Cambridge Hawks Red0 |
0 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves Black8 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
1 - 9 |
Apsley Flames9 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Mariposa Lightning9 |
9 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Ingersoll Express 20 |
0 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Waterford Wildcats 18 |
8 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 9 |
South Huron Sabres Red9 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
0 - 10 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors10 |
Port Stanley
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Oro Thunder 15 |
5 - 2 |
Essa Eagles2 |
Angus Rec
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 30 |
0 - 7 |
Embro Edge7 |
Embro
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Welland Tigers 35 |
5 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 26 |
Welland (Main)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Tara CC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
5 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Central Perth Local League0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #25 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
West London Hawks 233 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals 332 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
West London Hawks A410 |
10 - 8 |
London Bandits B48 |
Argyle (B)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
7 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:30A |
Oct 28 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)1 |
1 - 9 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)9 |
Vale (1)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 28 11:40A |
Oct 28 |
11:40 AM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
Terry Miller
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:40A |
Oct 28 |
11:40 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 5 |
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort5 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 11:40A |
Oct 28 |
11:40 AM |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
0 - 7 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL7 |
Wallaceburg
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 11:40A |
Oct 28 |
11:40 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers C9 |
9 - 0 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 28 11:45A |
Oct 28 |
11:45 AM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Duncan McDonald (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 11:45A |
Oct 28 |
11:45 AM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 28 11:45A |
Oct 28 |
11:45 AM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers12 |
12 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bob Fallis
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 11:45A |
Oct 28 |
11:45 AM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders6 |
GM Centre (2)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 7 |
Lambton Jr Sting7 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
SMSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Chris Gibson
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons 21 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 31 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals 11 |
1 - 4 |
West London Hawks 14 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
Coca Cola Coliseum
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks0 |
0 - 16 |
Collingwood Blackhawks16 |
Eddie Bush
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 11 |
1 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 8 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack8 |
Bayshore
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets 4 |
4 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning 17 |
Blenheim
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets4 |
4 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Orono Leafs2 |
2 - 0 |
Durham Crusaders0 |
IPSC (3)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
5 - 5 |
Harrow Rams White 55 |
Harrow
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
5 - 13 |
Langton Leafs13 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 15 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
South Muskoka Envotek0 |
0 - 5 |
Almaguin Ice Devils5 |
Burks Falls
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Highland Storm 21 |
1 - 4 |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice4 |
Bracebridge
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 12 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 12 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red7 |
7 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
Watford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Lucan Irish Green0 |
Lucan
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 15 |
5 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 103 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 710 |
10 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 57 |
7 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars 30 |
Cayuga
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 29 |
9 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 35 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 11 |
1 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE1 |
Gananoque
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL1 |
Ilderton
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
5 - 4 |
Honeywood Hurricanes4 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 13 |
3 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones 14 |
Stayner
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
Frontenac
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Howick Hornets5 |
5 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange8 |
8 - 0 |
Douro Dukes Maroon0 |
Warsaw
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 28 |
8 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies 40 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL1 |
Desboro Arena
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks A20 |
0 - 5 |
London Bandits B25 |
Nichols (A)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals B45 |
5 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros A40 |
Medway
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
1 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 39 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 133 |
3 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red4 |
Hillsburgh
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 7 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red7 |
Listowel Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 12:00P |
Oct 28 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 425 |
Elora
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 28 12:10P |
Oct 28 |
12:10 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 15 |
5 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 12:10P |
Oct 28 |
12:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 24 |
4 - 0 |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Nichols (C)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 6 |
Niagara North Stars6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers 21 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
Central
|
MD |
P |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White0 |
0 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Grand River
|
MD |
P |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red14 |
14 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 7 |
Aurora Tigers7 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers9 |
9 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers12 |
12 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 |
7 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Acton 714 |
4 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black6 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:15P |
Oct 28 |
12:15 PM |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 21 |
1 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:20P |
Oct 28 |
12:20 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
0 - 29 |
Lambton Attack C29 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:25P |
Oct 28 |
12:25 PM |
East Lambton Eagles8 |
8 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:25P |
Oct 28 |
12:25 PM |
Oro Thunder8 |
8 - 3 |
Midland Centennials3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats12 |
12 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
5 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 320 |
20 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 21 |
Fergus (B)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets11 |
11 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors2 |
Port Stanley
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 2 |
Beeton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Shelburne AE Wolves3 |
3 - 8 |
Essa AE Eagles8 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes 15 |
Burford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black2 |
2 - 7 |
South Huron Sabres Black7 |
South Huron
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes7 |
7 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
4 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 33 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons3 |
3 - 2 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado2 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
5 - 3 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
0 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Ravens #34 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits 433 |
3 - 4 |
London Bandits 334 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits C42 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals C43 |
Carling (B)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue)0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:35P |
Oct 28 |
12:35 PM |
Ayr Flames 32 |
2 - 6 |
Twin Centre Stars 26 |
Wellesley
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 12:40P |
Oct 28 |
12:40 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C4 |
4 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C2 |
Wallaceburg
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 28 12:40P |
Oct 28 |
12:40 PM |
Highland Storm0 |
0 - 6 |
Huntsville HRC6 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 12:40P |
Oct 28 |
12:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 19 |
9 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 12 |
Welland (Main)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers7 |
7 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes AE1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor8 |
8 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock C7 |
7 - 2 |
Stratford Aces C2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:45P |
Oct 28 |
12:45 PM |
Ripley Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 13 |
Wingham
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 28 12:50P |
Oct 28 |
12:50 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
Terry Miller
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:50P |
Oct 28 |
12:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes12 |
12 - 7 |
Wasaga Beach Stars7 |
Wasaga
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 12:55P |
Oct 28 |
12:55 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C3 |
3 - 12 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C12 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Ridgetown
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 12 |
London Jr Knights White12 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Duncan McDonald (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 13 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
7 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 9 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold9 |
Moses Springer
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
Jack Burger
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers9 |
9 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 25 |
5 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 25 |
Bob Fallis
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Madoc
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
5 - 3 |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 60 |
0 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 84 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 24 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 214 |
14 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Highland Storm 10 |
0 - 9 |
South Muskoka HRC Ins9 |
Bracebridge
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 5 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 30 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 119 |
9 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 31 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
2 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 51 |
Cayuga
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
3 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue2 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 14 |
4 - 5 |
Stirling Blues 15 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 |
0 - 16 |
South Huron Sabres C16 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats HL1 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C9 |
9 - 0 |
Huron Heat HL0 |
Central Huron CC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 21 |
1 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars White7 |
7 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Sunderland
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
3 - 7 |
Kawartha Coyotes White7 |
Ops
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal9 |
9 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 11 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
0 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies 28 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes #24 |
4 - 3 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White3 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
North London Nationals A62 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A62 |
Medway
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Acton 724 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 643 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 16 |
6 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black3 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:00P |
Oct 28 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
0 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
Desboro Arena
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 28 1:10P |
Oct 28 |
1:10 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:10P |
Oct 28 |
1:10 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 0 |
Collingwood Blackhawks0 |
Eddie Bush
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 28 1:10P |
Oct 28 |
1:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers Minor5 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:10P |
Oct 28 |
1:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
3 - 10 |
NOTL Wolves 110 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 12 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 112 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 22 |
2 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders RED6 |
Gananoque
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 28 1:15P |
Oct 28 |
1:15 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black11 |
11 - 8 |
Ennismore Eagles Gold8 |
Ennismore
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 28 1:20P |
Oct 28 |
1:20 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Chris Gibson
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 1:20P |
Oct 28 |
1:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 28 1:20P |
Oct 28 |
1:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor10 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:20P |
Oct 28 |
1:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Greenwood
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Mohawk Quad (Green)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies12 |
12 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
London Bandits Black5 |
5 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Central
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Kingston Canadians8 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Grand River
|
MD |
P |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black8 |
8 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers9 |
9 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
1 - 5 |
Beeton Stingers 25 |
Beeton
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Brighton Braves Blue4 |
Brighton
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 16 |
6 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 15 |
Port Dover Pirates15 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 22 |
2 - 9 |
Waterford Wildcats 29 |
Waterford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
3 - 6 |
Napanee Stars 16 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters5 |
5 - 9 |
Osprey Hawks9 |
Osprey
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 9 |
Grand Valley Twisters9 |
Grand Valley
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green8 |
8 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL0 |
0 - 9 |
Waterloo Ravens C9 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Keady Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams C2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs #23 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA6 |
6 - 9 |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA9 |
John Rhodes (1)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 257 |
7 - 1 |
London Bandits 351 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
London Bandits 254 |
4 - 1 |
North London Nationals 151 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 |
4 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:30P |
Oct 28 |
1:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 16 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 316 |
Southampton
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 28 1:35P |
Oct 28 |
1:35 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:35P |
Oct 28 |
1:35 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 28 1:40P |
Oct 28 |
1:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
SMSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 28 1:40P |
Oct 28 |
1:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons7 |
7 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks 13 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 28 1:40P |
Oct 28 |
1:40 PM |
Brampton 45s-20 |
0 - 14 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 114 |
Fergus (A)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:40P |
Oct 28 |
1:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White9 |
9 - 9 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon9 |
Ken Houston
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:40P |
Oct 28 |
1:40 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
1 - 9 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C9 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:40P |
Oct 28 |
1:40 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
2 - 7 |
Oro Thunder 17 |
Oro
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 28 1:40P |
Oct 28 |
1:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (C)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Clearview Cyclones13 |
13 - 8 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD8 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
Ripley Wolves5 |
5 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
Wingham
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 1:45P |
Oct 28 |
1:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 18 |
8 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 28 1:50P |
Oct 28 |
1:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:50P |
Oct 28 |
1:50 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 1:55P |
Oct 28 |
1:55 PM |
Lincoln Blades 25 |
5 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 24 |
Welland (Main)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
0 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-19 |
9 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers 11 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 14 |
4 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax Knights White6 |
6 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Blenheim
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Oro AE Thunder6 |
6 - 6 |
Muskoka Rock6 |
Humphrey
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 9 |
Frontenac Flyers9 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts11 |
11 - 8 |
Napanee Stars AE8 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Blue 112 |
2 - 6 |
Southpoint Capitals White 96 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 26 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 18 |
8 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1 |
1 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets 2016 |
Henderson
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget1 |
1 - 3 |
Blind River Thunder3 |
Blind River
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 13 |
3 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
Wasaga
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 7 |
Brock Township Wild7 |
Sunderland
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 15 |
5 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 23 |
Stirling
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons6 |
6 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
Walkerton
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 123 |
3 - 2 |
Harrow Rams White 52 |
Harrow
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #11 |
1 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A23 |
3 - 8 |
North London Nationals C28 |
Carling (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades 21 |
Fleming
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White3 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:00P |
Oct 28 |
2:00 PM |
Central Perth LL10 |
10 - 4 |
Zurich Thunder4 |
Zurich
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 28 2:05P |
Oct 28 |
2:05 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue2 |
2 - 9 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires9 |
Adie Knox
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:05P |
Oct 28 |
2:05 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:05P |
Oct 28 |
2:05 PM |
Essa Eagles 20 |
0 - 14 |
Penetang Flames 114 |
Penetang
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 28 2:10P |
Oct 28 |
2:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 28 2:10P |
Oct 28 |
2:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:10P |
Oct 28 |
2:10 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 |
2 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:10P |
Oct 28 |
2:10 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 5 |
Huntsville Otters5 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:10P |
Oct 28 |
2:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning 25 |
5 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:10P |
Oct 28 |
2:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 24 |
4 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 28 2:10P |
Oct 28 |
2:10 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 7 |
Minto Mad Dogs7 |
Palmerston Arena
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 7 |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 0 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 11 |
Waterloo Wolves11 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 18 |
Richmond Hill Stars18 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bob Fallis
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 31 |
1 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves7 |
7 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express 34 |
4 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 20 |
0 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:15P |
Oct 28 |
2:15 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Oct 28 2:20P |
Oct 28 |
2:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 10 |
Welland Tigers10 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:20P |
Oct 28 |
2:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 19 |
9 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 21 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Nichols (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks 22 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
5 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers 34 |
Beeton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 11 |
Glanbrook Rangers11 |
Glanbrook
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
2 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
2 - 7 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor7 |
Bayshore
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE6 |
Gananoque
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Southampton
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
Paisley Arena
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A8 |
8 - 3 |
Nickel City Stars3 |
Garson
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA13 |
13 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 |
McClelland
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits A61 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits B62 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 173 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals 273 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors8 |
8 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:30P |
Oct 28 |
2:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 29 |
9 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 28 2:40P |
Oct 28 |
2:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 28 2:40P |
Oct 28 |
2:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 28 2:40P |
Oct 28 |
2:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 28 2:40P |
Oct 28 |
2:40 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 2:40P |
Oct 28 |
2:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
Smithville
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 9 |
Ajax Knights9 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 |
Port Stanley
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C7 |
7 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Central Perth LL4 |
4 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 28 2:50P |
Oct 28 |
2:50 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
SMSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 28 2:50P |
Oct 28 |
2:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 2:50P |
Oct 28 |
2:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
1 - 10 |
Port Colborne Sailors 210 |
Vale (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 28 2:55P |
Oct 28 |
2:55 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 7 |
Sun County Panthers7 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue7 |
7 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Gold0 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 24 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles 32 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 14 |
4 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies Black6 |
Parkdale
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes White3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles8 |
8 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers10 |
10 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks6 |
6 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE7 |
7 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 710 |
10 - 3 |
Essex Ravens White 43 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 20 |
0 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 15 |
Six Nations Arena
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 4 |
Bancroft Jets4 |
North Hastings CC
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Orange1 |
1 - 3 |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
Point Edward
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 11 |
1 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 22 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C2 |
2 - 6 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C6 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL5 |
5 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
Stephen Township
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 23 |
3 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets White3 |
3 - 10 |
Otonabee Wolves Black10 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild #24 |
4 - 4 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey4 |
Exhibition
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 6 |
Ayr Rockets6 |
NDCC
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks 133 |
3 - 5 |
North London Nationals 135 |
Carling (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 253 |
3 - 5 |
Arthur 205 |
Arthur
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 3:10P |
Oct 28 |
3:10 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 28 3:10P |
Oct 28 |
3:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 28 3:10P |
Oct 28 |
3:10 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 28 3:10P |
Oct 28 |
3:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 8 |
Erie North Shore Storm8 |
Kingsville
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:10P |
Oct 28 |
3:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 28 3:10P |
Oct 28 |
3:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 28 3:10P |
Oct 28 |
3:10 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 7 |
Niagara North Stars7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 5 |
London Jr Knights 5 |
Nichols (C)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
London Bandits4 |
4 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes Maroon1 |
1 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors Black3 |
Scugog (2)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks0 |
0 - 7 |
South Muskoka Bears AE7 |
Gravenhurst
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 7 |
Penetang Flames7 |
Penetang
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
3 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 24 |
4 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:15P |
Oct 28 |
3:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 44 |
4 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades 11 |
Fleming
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets6 |
6 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
Nobleking Knights 19 |
9 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 34 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
7 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
3 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 16 |
6 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 19 |
9 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves 20 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:20P |
Oct 28 |
3:20 PM |
Embro Edge 23 |
3 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 24 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 28 3:25P |
Oct 28 |
3:25 PM |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
6 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (B)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Buffalo Regals0 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Dundas Blues5 |
5 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White5 |
5 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 12 |
West London Hawks12 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 10 |
Welland Tigers10 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
1 - 10 |
Muskoka Rock10 |
Humphrey
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
3 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
Frontenac
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
Waterford
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Huntsville Cottage Country7 |
7 - 3 |
South Muskoka CC Tatham3 |
Bracebridge
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #23 |
3 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
Fergus (B)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
6 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 31 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 28 3:30P |
Oct 28 |
3:30 PM |
London Bandits 292 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals 192 |
Carling (B)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 28 3:35P |
Oct 28 |
3:35 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 28 3:40P |
Oct 28 |
3:40 PM |
Brampton 45s Black8 |
8 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 28 3:40P |
Oct 28 |
3:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 10 |
Woolwich Wildcats10 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
6 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
IPSC (4)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
TNT Tornados8 |
8 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks5 |
Eddie Bush
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange7 |
7 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
Gananoque
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 28 3:45P |
Oct 28 |
3:45 PM |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
0 - 10 |
Mitchell Meteors HL10 |
Mitchell Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 28 3:50P |
Oct 28 |
3:50 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 28 3:50P |
Oct 28 |
3:50 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 8 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers8 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
5 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Coronation
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs4 |
Nelson
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
0 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts6 |
6 - 1 |
Stirling Blues1 |
Stirling
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks0 |
0 - 26 |
Bancroft Jets26 |
North Hastings CC
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 70 |
0 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 7 |
Point Edward Blackhawks7 |
Point Edward
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 70 |
0 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 105 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 10 |
Mitchell Meteors C10 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C11 |
11 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Watford
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 15 |
Brock Township Wild Red15 |
Sunderland
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
3 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 |
1 - 1 |
Ayr Rockets1 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
Exhibition
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL5 |
5 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL0 |
Wallace
|
CHL |
AHL |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B44 |
4 - 7 |
North London Nationals A47 |
Carling (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:00P |
Oct 28 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 613 |
3 - 1 |
Arthur 601 |
Arthur
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 28 4:10P |
Oct 28 |
4:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 28 4:10P |
Oct 28 |
4:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:10P |
Oct 28 |
4:10 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 21 |
1 - 11 |
Midland Centennials 211 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:10P |
Oct 28 |
4:10 PM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen3 |
3 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red1 |
Listowel Arena
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 8 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 8 |
Niagara North Stars8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 10 |
Guelph Gryphons10 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
London Bandits Black 11 |
1 - 7 |
Stratford Warriors 17 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes3 |
3 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors7 |
7 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades C0 |
0 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks C7 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 9 |
Walkerton Capitals 29 |
Walkerton
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:20P |
Oct 28 |
4:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:20P |
Oct 28 |
4:20 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 28 4:20P |
Oct 28 |
4:20 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
0 - 8 |
Lucan Irish C8 |
Lucan
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 4:20P |
Oct 28 |
4:20 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 28 4:25P |
Oct 28 |
4:25 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 7 |
Aurora Tigers7 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning5 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Tweed Hawks0 |
Tweed
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 15 |
5 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
Waterford
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
1 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates 24 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Ripley Wolves2 |
Ripley
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Douro Dukes White2 |
2 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves White3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs #11 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 12 |
2 - 8 |
Embro Edge 18 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 8 |
New Hamburg Huskies 38 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades7 |
7 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:30P |
Oct 28 |
4:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M3 |
Hensall Arena
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 28 4:35P |
Oct 28 |
4:35 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 4:40P |
Oct 28 |
4:40 PM |
Markham Waxers 10 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 28 4:40P |
Oct 28 |
4:40 PM |
Thornton Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 4:40P |
Oct 28 |
4:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades8 |
8 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:40P |
Oct 28 |
4:40 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
Central
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:40P |
Oct 28 |
4:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:40P |
Oct 28 |
4:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 11 |
1 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 8 |
Flamborough Sabres8 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
Rec Complex
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE4 |
4 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears AE3 |
Bracebridge
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black5 |
5 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Glencoe
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 4:45P |
Oct 28 |
4:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 32 |
Southampton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 28 4:50P |
Oct 28 |
4:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
Memorial
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 4:50P |
Oct 28 |
4:50 PM |
Thamesford Attack11 |
11 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 30 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 28 4:55P |
Oct 28 |
4:55 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
McKinney (1)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 4:55P |
Oct 28 |
4:55 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 132 |
2 - 1 |
Kent Cobras Black 81 |
Tilbury
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Duncan McDonald (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 19 |
Oakville Rangers19 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats9 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (C)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits5 |
5 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Dickson
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 37 |
7 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE8 |
8 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath8 |
8 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
Burgoyne
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Douro Dukes AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders6 |
Gananoque
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
2 - 8 |
Six Nations Blackhawks8 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 |
1 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
Alvinston
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 111 |
11 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
2 - 9 |
Hagersville Hawks 99 |
Hagersville
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 33 |
3 - 5 |
Stirling Blues 15 |
Stirling
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 24 |
4 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #16 |
6 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno1 |
Ingersoll
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks 253 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals 353 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals B61 |
1 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros C64 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red5 |
5 - 10 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs10 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 28 5:00P |
Oct 28 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat3 |
3 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:05P |
Oct 28 |
5:05 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 28 5:10P |
Oct 28 |
5:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 28 5:10P |
Oct 28 |
5:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
2 - 12 |
Grimsby Kings Minor12 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Nichols (C)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 3 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue8 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 27 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:15P |
Oct 28 |
5:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 9 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes9 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 28 5:20P |
Oct 28 |
5:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
SMSC (2)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals 26 |
6 - 3 |
London Bandits Black 23 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 10 |
North Durham Warriors10 |
Scugog (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 16 |
6 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 19 |
9 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates 12 |
Port Dover
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
1 - 6 |
Kent County Fillies HL6 |
Ridgetown
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons1 |
1 - 0 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado0 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 22 |
2 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
1 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 37 |
7 - 3 |
Embro Edge 33 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 11 |
1 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB1 |
Cambrian
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder7 |
7 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
2 - 10 |
Nickel City Devils10 |
T.M. Davies
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
5 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 25 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
1 - 9 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria9 |
Tiverton Arena
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 28 5:40P |
Oct 28 |
5:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 28 5:40P |
Oct 28 |
5:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 28 5:40P |
Oct 28 |
5:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 28 5:40P |
Oct 28 |
5:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning 37 |
Blenheim
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 28 5:40P |
Oct 28 |
5:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
6 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts16 |
16 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 5 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White0 |
0 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
MMSP (D)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
Gravenhurst
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs5 |
5 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles Green6 |
Ennismore
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Brock Township Wild7 |
7 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 10 |
0 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 28 5:45P |
Oct 28 |
5:45 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 9 |
Mitchell Meteors9 |
Mitchell Arena
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 28 5:50P |
Oct 28 |
5:50 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE8 |
8 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves AE6 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 5:50P |
Oct 28 |
5:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 24 |
4 - 8 |
Thorold Blackhawks 28 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 28 5:55P |
Oct 28 |
5:55 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Nelson
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 37 |
7 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors 31 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 38 |
8 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 1 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Midland Centennials0 |
0 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Lucan Irish White4 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
Alvinston
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple2 |
Frontenac
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
Hagersville
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 21 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 92 |
2 - 7 |
Essex Ravens Teal 47 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 15 |
5 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
Meridian
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B63 |
3 - 0 |
West London Hawks A60 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits 179 |
9 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 271 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 28 6:00P |
Oct 28 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals B83 |
3 - 5 |
North London Nationals A85 |
Carling (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:05P |
Oct 28 |
6:05 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 28 6:10P |
Oct 28 |
6:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:10P |
Oct 28 |
6:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
8 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 28 6:10P |
Oct 28 |
6:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 92 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Red 62 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 28 6:15P |
Oct 28 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 6 |
Sun County Panthers6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 28 6:15P |
Oct 28 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 28 6:15P |
Oct 28 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 28 6:15P |
Oct 28 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros White4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros Blue2 |
Rickard (A)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 28 6:15P |
Oct 28 |
6:15 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
2 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
Burgoyne
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 28 6:15P |
Oct 28 |
6:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 28 6:20P |
Oct 28 |
6:20 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 28 6:20P |
Oct 28 |
6:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 28 6:20P |
Oct 28 |
6:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons8 |
8 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 28 6:20P |
Oct 28 |
6:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White2 |
2 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black4 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts8 |
8 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals 313 |
13 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 31 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
Tri-Township
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs7 |
7 - 6 |
Brock Township Wild6 |
Sunderland
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats4 |
4 - 9 |
Nickel City Knights9 |
T.M. Davies
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks B64 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits D61 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White2 |
2 - 9 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs9 |
Paisley Arena
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Duncan McDonald (2)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers8 |
8 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Honda)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 28 6:45P |
Oct 28 |
6:45 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 28 6:50P |
Oct 28 |
6:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
SMSC (2)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 6:50P |
Oct 28 |
6:50 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 28 6:50P |
Oct 28 |
6:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 24 |
4 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 34 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 28 6:55P |
Oct 28 |
6:55 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express7 |
7 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Central
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
McKinney (2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue14 |
14 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange4 |
4 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Blenheim
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm1 |
1 - 4 |
Midland AE Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
Creemore
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black0 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Bancroft Jets5 |
North Hastings CC
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen8 |
8 - 1 |
Drayton Defenders1 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Listowel Arena
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 25 |
5 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies 30 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits C60 |
0 - 10 |
West London Hawks C610 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks B80 |
0 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros A85 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:00P |
Oct 28 |
7:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks TD4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 7:05P |
Oct 28 |
7:05 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 9 |
Ayr Flames9 |
NDCC
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 28 7:10P |
Oct 28 |
7:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:10P |
Oct 28 |
7:10 PM |
Oro Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:10P |
Oct 28 |
7:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 114 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 28 7:15P |
Oct 28 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 28 7:15P |
Oct 28 |
7:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Scugog (2)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 28 7:15P |
Oct 28 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Nichols (C)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 28 7:15P |
Oct 28 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 28 7:15P |
Oct 28 |
7:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:20P |
Oct 28 |
7:20 PM |
Thornton Tigers 16 |
6 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 28 7:25P |
Oct 28 |
7:25 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:25P |
Oct 28 |
7:25 PM |
South Kent Lightning5 |
5 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
Ken Houston
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:25P |
Oct 28 |
7:25 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 13 |
3 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
0 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits4 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 8 |
Clarington Toros8 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Markham Waxers 26 |
Village
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 7 |
7 - 6 |
TNT Tornados 16 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
Lakefield
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
0 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White4 |
4 - 17 |
Otonabee Wolves White17 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 12 |
Petrolia Oilers12 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
1 - 10 |
Orillia AE Terriers10 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
7 - 1 |
Brighton Braves White1 |
Brighton
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets10 |
10 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 16 |
Point Edward Blackhawks16 |
Point Edward
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild6 |
6 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
Harman (South)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 37 |
7 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 10 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 28 7:30P |
Oct 28 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA3 |
3 - 10 |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA10 |
John Rhodes (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 28 7:40P |
Oct 28 |
7:40 PM |
Welland Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
Glanbrook
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 28 7:40P |
Oct 28 |
7:40 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 28 7:45P |
Oct 28 |
7:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 28 7:45P |
Oct 28 |
7:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 8 |
Halton Hills Thunder8 |
MMSP (D)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 28 7:45P |
Oct 28 |
7:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 28 7:45P |
Oct 28 |
7:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 28 7:45P |
Oct 28 |
7:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 28 7:45P |
Oct 28 |
7:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 28 7:50P |
Oct 28 |
7:50 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 12 |
York-Simcoe Express12 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
6 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 23 |
Wasaga
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
0 - 7 |
Brock Township Wild7 |
Sunderland
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs7 |
7 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders White3 |
Harman (North)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 33 |
3 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings White 100 |
Kingsville
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
Don McLaren
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals 171 |
1 - 9 |
West London Hawks 279 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 10 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs10 |
Paisley Arena
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 28 8:00P |
Oct 28 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades6 |
Fleming
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:10P |
Oct 28 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 28 8:15P |
Oct 28 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 28 8:15P |
Oct 28 |
8:15 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 28 8:20P |
Oct 28 |
8:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:20P |
Oct 28 |
8:20 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 61 |
1 - 5 |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Nichols (A)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
1 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets C6 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Midland Centennials5 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits3 |
3 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 13 |
3 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 28 8:30P |
Oct 28 |
8:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:45P |
Oct 28 |
8:45 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green5 |
5 - 0 |
Durham Crusaders Blue0 |
IPSC (6)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 28 8:45P |
Oct 28 |
8:45 PM |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
2 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 28 8:45P |
Oct 28 |
8:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 28 8:50P |
Oct 28 |
8:50 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 11 |
Barrie Colts11 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
McKinney (2)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 13 |
3 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 21 |
Wallaceburg
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
1 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
Ken Houston
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Douro Dukes12 |
12 - 1 |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
Brighton
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 28 9:00P |
Oct 28 |
9:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 28 9:10P |
Oct 28 |
9:10 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 52 |
2 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 73 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 28 9:15P |
Oct 28 |
9:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Oct 28 9:15P |
Oct 28 |
9:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts7 |
7 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles AE1 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 28 9:15P |
Oct 28 |
9:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 28 9:15P |
Oct 28 |
9:15 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Durham Crusaders Green7 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 28 9:20P |
Oct 28 |
9:20 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (B)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 28 9:20P |
Oct 28 |
9:20 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 12 |
2 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
Wasaga
|
TCHL |
MD |
Oct 28 9:30P |
Oct 28 |
9:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White3 |
3 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Blue3 |
IPSC (3)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 28 9:30P |
Oct 28 |
9:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 28 9:30P |
Oct 28 |
9:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 28 9:45P |
Oct 28 |
9:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|