LEO |
NO |
Oct 29 9:00A |
Oct 29 |
9:00 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
4 - 5 |
Havelock Hawks5 |
Havelock
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 29 9:00A |
Oct 29 |
9:00 AM |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
4 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 29 9:00A |
Oct 29 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
3 - 11 |
Frontenac Flyers11 |
Frontenac
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 9:00A |
Oct 29 |
9:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 25 |
5 - 7 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 27 |
Karl Homuth
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 29 9:00A |
Oct 29 |
9:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 6 |
Ayr Rockets #26 |
NDCC
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 29 9:30A |
Oct 29 |
9:30 AM |
Lindsay Muskies White1 |
1 - 7 |
Durham Crusaders Blue7 |
Canlan Oshawa (2)
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 29 9:30A |
Oct 29 |
9:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 29 9:45A |
Oct 29 |
9:45 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 6 |
West Grey Warriors6 |
Normanby Arena
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 29 10:00A |
Oct 29 |
10:00 AM |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
Bond Lake
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 29 10:00A |
Oct 29 |
10:00 AM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 16 |
6 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 29 10:00A |
Oct 29 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 12 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 10:00A |
Oct 29 |
10:00 AM |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 29 10:00A |
Oct 29 |
10:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves Black4 |
4 - 11 |
Havelock Hawks Blue11 |
Havelock
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 10:00A |
Oct 29 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 7 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 17 |
Karl Homuth
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 10:00A |
Oct 29 |
10:00 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB0 |
0 - 3 |
Manitoulin Panthers3 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 29 10:30A |
Oct 29 |
10:30 AM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 29 10:30A |
Oct 29 |
10:30 AM |
Ingersoll Express 13 |
3 - 0 |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
Norwich
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 10:30A |
Oct 29 |
10:30 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL1 |
1 - 7 |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL7 |
Memorial
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 10:30A |
Oct 29 |
10:30 AM |
Nickel City Bears2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Stars6 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 10:35A |
Oct 29 |
10:35 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
3 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
Port Stanley
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Milton Winterhawks 37 |
7 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder 33 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles13 |
13 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
2 - 7 |
Loyalist Jets 2017 |
Henderson
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 2 |
South Muskoka Bears 22 |
Bracebridge
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow4 |
4 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 22 |
Stirling
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons7 |
7 - 1 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush1 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 26 |
6 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 23 |
Karl Homuth
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
AMC (East)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA11 |
11 - 1 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats1 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 29 11:15A |
Oct 29 |
11:15 AM |
Hamilton Huskies Black8 |
8 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 29 11:15A |
Oct 29 |
11:15 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 |
Sports Park (3)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 11:20A |
Oct 29 |
11:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
London Bandits5 |
Argyle (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 |
4 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 44 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE4 |
Gananoque
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels C9 |
9 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 11:30A |
Oct 29 |
11:30 AM |
Tavistock Titans12 |
12 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
Hespeler (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 29 11:40A |
Oct 29 |
11:40 AM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 29 11:45A |
Oct 29 |
11:45 AM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 7 |
Aurora Tigers7 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 11:45A |
Oct 29 |
11:45 AM |
Millbrook Stars Green7 |
7 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 29 11:50A |
Oct 29 |
11:50 AM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Kingsville
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 11:50A |
Oct 29 |
11:50 AM |
Midland Centennials 23 |
3 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 15 |
Oro
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 8 |
Hamilton Huskies8 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Zurich
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting5 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
7 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Gateway (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 13 |
3 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue0 |
0 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 8 |
Georgina Blaze8 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 14 |
Whitby Wildcats14 |
IPSC (5)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Gold2 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 14 |
4 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 26 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 34 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
Bond Lake
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 7 |
Fort Erie Meteors7 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
1 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange5 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 13 |
3 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 34 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C6 |
6 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock C6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C12 |
12 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno HL0 |
Ingersoll
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C15 |
15 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL0 |
North Middlesex
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Attack HL |
|
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL |
North Middlesex
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C3 |
3 - 0 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL0 |
Belmont
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
0 - 5 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Huntsville Davicor3 |
3 - 9 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands9 |
Bracebridge
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 20 |
0 - 11 |
Loyalist Jets 20311 |
Henderson
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels9 |
9 - 4 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #10 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #45 |
Moses Springer
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 16 |
6 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 17 |
7 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:10P |
Oct 29 |
12:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 33 |
3 - 6 |
Wainfleet Wild6 |
Wainfleet
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:10P |
Oct 29 |
12:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
3 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 29 12:15P |
Oct 29 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 29 12:15P |
Oct 29 |
12:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon2 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 29 12:15P |
Oct 29 |
12:15 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders6 |
Campus (2)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:15P |
Oct 29 |
12:15 PM |
Dundalk Storm12 |
12 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
WL |
Novice |
Oct 29 12:15P |
Oct 29 |
12:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
5 - 9 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks9 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 29 12:25P |
Oct 29 |
12:25 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 |
4 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Allman
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 6 |
Buffalo Regals6 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 15 |
5 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Stirling Blues 23 |
3 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders RED4 |
Gananoque
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA0 |
0 - 7 |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA7 |
McMeeken
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 113 |
13 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 26 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 12:30P |
Oct 29 |
12:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels 22 |
Markdale
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:40P |
Oct 29 |
12:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 2 |
Midland Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 29 12:45P |
Oct 29 |
12:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 29 12:45P |
Oct 29 |
12:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 29 12:45P |
Oct 29 |
12:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 12:45P |
Oct 29 |
12:45 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 29 12:55P |
Oct 29 |
12:55 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 21 |
1 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 12 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles12 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Bond Lake
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 14 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black14 |
Susan Fennell (3)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 11 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 111 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
6 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bob Fallis
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Oro Thunder10 |
10 - 6 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks6 |
BOCC
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 2 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks12 |
12 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 0 |
Napanee Stars AE0 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 25 |
5 - 0 |
Highland Storm 10 |
A.J. LaRue
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent1 |
1 - 7 |
South Muskoka HRC Ins7 |
Gravenhurst
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue1 |
1 - 10 |
St. Marys Rock 310 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
Six Nations Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
Moses Springer
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
Don McLaren
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
1 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades 27 |
Fleming
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades7 |
7 - 0 |
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange0 |
PMD Arena
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 29 1:10P |
Oct 29 |
1:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LEO |
NO |
Oct 29 1:10P |
Oct 29 |
1:10 PM |
Norwood Hornets10 |
10 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:10P |
Oct 29 |
1:10 PM |
Essa Eagles 20 |
0 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:10P |
Oct 29 |
1:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 39 |
9 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats 11 |
Dunnville
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
6 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
North London Nationals 38 |
8 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting 32 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue9 |
9 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes White1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 7 |
Georgina Blaze7 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks16 |
16 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors0 |
Normanby Arena
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 29 1:15P |
Oct 29 |
1:15 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL2 |
2 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 29 1:20P |
Oct 29 |
1:20 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:20P |
Oct 29 |
1:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
4 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild 13 |
Wainfleet
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Gateway (1)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 13 |
Orillia Terriers13 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets7 |
7 - 6 |
Campbellford Colts6 |
Campbellford
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders RED6 |
Gananoque
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
North Hastings CC
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 214 |
4 - 6 |
London Bandits 216 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
4 - 7 |
West Grey Warriors7 |
Durham CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:30P |
Oct 29 |
1:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Memorial
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:45P |
Oct 29 |
1:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs7 |
7 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 29 1:45P |
Oct 29 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 29 1:45P |
Oct 29 |
1:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 6 |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 1:45P |
Oct 29 |
1:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Honda)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 1:45P |
Oct 29 |
1:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 25 |
5 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 29 1:45P |
Oct 29 |
1:45 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 1:50P |
Oct 29 |
1:50 PM |
Muskoka Rock6 |
6 - 5 |
Midland AE Centennials5 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White7 |
7 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (3)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
0 - 7 |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Hillsburgh
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 8 |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 215 |
15 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers 20 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 14 |
4 - 3 |
North London Nationals 13 |
Stronach (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls7 |
7 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 12 |
Barrie Colts12 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE4 |
Glanbrook
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
BOCC
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 12 |
South Muskoka Bears AE12 |
Gravenhurst
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Stirling Blues3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
BAN |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock1 |
1 - 1 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White5 |
5 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles Orange2 |
Alvinston
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 44 |
4 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Blind River Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves 10 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE4 |
4 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Markdale
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 7 |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
Little Britain
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 6 |
Manvers Mustangs6 |
Manvers
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors5 |
5 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
0 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 8 |
Ayr Flames8 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #25 |
Moses Springer
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
3 - 13 |
West Lincoln Wrath 113 |
Smithville
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 12 |
2 - 6 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6 |
Lions Head
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:00P |
Oct 29 |
2:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 White2 |
2 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:05P |
Oct 29 |
2:05 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:05P |
Oct 29 |
2:05 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 14 |
South Huron Sabres14 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 29 2:10P |
Oct 29 |
2:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
John Tonelli
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 2:10P |
Oct 29 |
2:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:10P |
Oct 29 |
2:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades 13 |
Fleming
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Don Beer (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
North Central Predators0 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
North Central Predators7 |
7 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves Black8 |
AMC (West)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 14 |
Napanee Stars14 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 29 2:15P |
Oct 29 |
2:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
2 - 6 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 16 |
Dunnville
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:20P |
Oct 29 |
2:20 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 12 |
Collingwood Blackhawks12 |
Eddie Bush
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 29 2:20P |
Oct 29 |
2:20 PM |
Apsley Flames7 |
7 - 0 |
Brighton Braves White0 |
Brighton
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:20P |
Oct 29 |
2:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
1 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 21 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:20P |
Oct 29 |
2:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades 116 |
16 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 29 2:25P |
Oct 29 |
2:25 PM |
Garden City Falcons6 |
6 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion12 |
12 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 6 |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits Black 12 |
2 - 7 |
Sarnia Sting 17 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers6 |
6 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits1 |
1 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Allman
|
MD |
P |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles7 |
7 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black0 |
0 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets White7 |
Ilderton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK5 |
5 - 7 |
Stone Mills Sabres7 |
Stone Mills
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres C16 |
16 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 11 |
1 - 3 |
Essa Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs #13 |
3 - 0 |
Stratford Aces #20 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA9 |
9 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA0 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
6 - 3 |
Manitoulin Panthers3 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits 259 |
9 - 1 |
London Bandits 351 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat10 |
10 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 29 2:40P |
Oct 29 |
2:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:40P |
Oct 29 |
2:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 2:40P |
Oct 29 |
2:40 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:40P |
Oct 29 |
2:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 20 |
0 - 4 |
Wainfleet Wild 24 |
Wainfleet
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 8 |
Markham Waxers8 |
Village
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
South Courtice (B)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
IPSC (4)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE3 |
Gananoque
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C13 |
13 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers HL0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 2:45P |
Oct 29 |
2:45 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL1 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Argyle (A)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 14 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s-10 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 13 |
Oakville Rangers 113 |
River Oaks (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 13 |
3 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Stronach (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 6 |
Kingston Canadians6 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Lucan Irish6 |
6 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
3 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze 13 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears0 |
0 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 7 |
Newcastle Stars7 |
Newcastle
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts22 |
22 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
3 - 8 |
Loyalist Jets 1028 |
Henderson
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 46 |
6 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C0 |
0 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL0 |
0 - 5 |
Woodstock Wildcats C5 |
Woodstock Civic
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters3 |
3 - 4 |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 25 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 27 |
7 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green1 |
1 - 7 |
Woodville Hurricanes7 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL4 |
4 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Oct 29 3:00P |
Oct 29 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Aces #11 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White4 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:05P |
Oct 29 |
3:05 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 3:10P |
Oct 29 |
3:10 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:10P |
Oct 29 |
3:10 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 |
EGSC (West)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:10P |
Oct 29 |
3:10 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 11 |
Beverly Bandits 211 |
Beverly
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (3)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Honda)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
2 - 10 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 310 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
TCHL |
AT |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 29 3:15P |
Oct 29 |
3:15 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes6 |
6 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:20P |
Oct 29 |
3:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
John Tonelli
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 29 3:20P |
Oct 29 |
3:20 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor8 |
8 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
Glanbrook
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:20P |
Oct 29 |
3:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 17 |
7 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades 15 |
Fleming
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
0 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
U of G (Gold)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals5 |
5 - 5 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
Gateway (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black10 |
10 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Red0 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 9 |
LaSalle Sabres9 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Stronach (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (3)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles9 |
9 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White3 |
3 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
6 - 4 |
Essa Eagles4 |
Angus Rec
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders0 |
0 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Beaverton
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets5 |
Delhi
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 110 |
10 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
Ilderton
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
6 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
TCHL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
5 - 8 |
Lindsay Muskies White8 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep0 |
0 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 37 |
7 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 23 |
Dunnville
|
TCHL |
TK |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 8 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black8 |
Bobcaygeon
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 41 |
1 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 21 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Atom |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals HL0 |
Walkerton
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
2 - 5 |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
Wellesley
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 172 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits 275 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
4 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Markdale
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:30P |
Oct 29 |
3:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing1 |
1 - 11 |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen11 |
Memorial
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:40P |
Oct 29 |
3:40 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 5 |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 3:40P |
Oct 29 |
3:40 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Oct 29 3:40P |
Oct 29 |
3:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 3:40P |
Oct 29 |
3:40 PM |
Waterloo Ravens C0 |
0 - 7 |
Mitchell Meteors C7 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors9 |
9 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks9 |
9 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White10 |
10 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Thames Campus
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Allman
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 11 |
Peterborough Petes11 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
VDL |
AT |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 3:45P |
Oct 29 |
3:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock5 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 29 3:50P |
Oct 29 |
3:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 29 3:50P |
Oct 29 |
3:50 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
3 - 4 |
Wainfleet Wild # 14 |
Wainfleet
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 3:50P |
Oct 29 |
3:50 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Oct 29 3:55P |
Oct 29 |
3:55 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags6 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 6 |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
River Oaks (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 12 |
Halton Hills Thunder12 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers Red10 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 18 |
8 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks 13 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 215 |
15 - 0 |
Brampton 45s-20 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 12 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
Aldershot
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
Rec Complex
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 33 |
3 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 34 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
P |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
6 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 9 |
Richmond Hill Stars9 |
Bond Lake
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
3 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze 20 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes7 |
Elmvale
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets8 |
8 - 2 |
Brighton Braves Blue2 |
Brighton
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
6 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Lucan Irish Green0 |
Lucan
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 26 |
6 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
Gananoque
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 74 |
4 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
1 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 25 |
Coldwater
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals9 |
9 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
Moses Springer
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 16 |
6 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats10 |
10 - 0 |
Manitoulin Panthers0 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Devils4 |
4 - 7 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB7 |
Sudbury Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Howick Hornets0 |
0 - 11 |
Wallace Sabres11 |
Wallace
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:00P |
Oct 29 |
4:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (4)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 9 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 9 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue9 |
9 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 9 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 19 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
LM LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 14 |
4 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames Black0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s 14 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Essa Eagles 10 |
0 - 15 |
Penetang Flames 215 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Essa Eagles 26 |
6 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 21 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:15P |
Oct 29 |
4:15 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 |
4 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 29 4:20P |
Oct 29 |
4:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 29 4:20P |
Oct 29 |
4:20 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 12 |
Milton Winterhawks White12 |
John Tonelli
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 29 4:20P |
Oct 29 |
4:20 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 29 4:20P |
Oct 29 |
4:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:20P |
Oct 29 |
4:20 PM |
Embro Edge 13 |
3 - 5 |
Beverly Bandits5 |
Beverly
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (3)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 8 |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue17 |
17 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Red1 |
Galt Arena
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres8 |
8 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 5 |
London Bandits5 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
8 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles7 |
7 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers7 |
7 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy0 |
0 - 9 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 8 |
TNT Tornados8 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
1 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 9 |
Grimsby Kings9 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers9 |
9 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
4 - 5 |
Newcastle Stars5 |
Newcastle
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
6 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
2 - 5 |
Campbellford Colts5 |
Campbellford
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets14 |
14 - 1 |
Havelock Hawks1 |
Havelock
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
4 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades AE0 |
Fleming
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers10 |
10 - 1 |
Douro Dukes AE1 |
Douro
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock4 |
4 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles11 |
11 - 5 |
Tweed Hawks5 |
Tweed
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
1 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 24 |
Delhi
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
0 - 13 |
St. Thomas Panthers C13 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 20 |
0 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors 32 |
Crystal Ridge
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings 37 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Rockets #22 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits 376 |
6 - 7 |
London Bandits 477 |
Argyle (B)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 211 |
11 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 4:30P |
Oct 29 |
4:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black1 |
1 - 11 |
Mitchell Meteors 111 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:40P |
Oct 29 |
4:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor4 |
4 - 3 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 29 4:40P |
Oct 29 |
4:40 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 13 |
3 - 2 |
Huntsville Sutton Group2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 29 4:40P |
Oct 29 |
4:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:40P |
Oct 29 |
4:40 PM |
Oro Thunder 14 |
4 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 11 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets11 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 12 |
2 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres Gold3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 7 |
North Durham Warriors7 |
Scugog (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Darlington
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia4 |
4 - 10 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 310 |
BOCC
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 29 4:45P |
Oct 29 |
4:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 8 |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank8 |
Memorial
|
BHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 4:50P |
Oct 29 |
4:50 PM |
Kent Cobras7 |
7 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Allman
|
ETA |
Atom |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Deseronto
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (2)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
Gatecliff
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 8 |
Caledon Hawks8 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche12 |
12 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 30 |
0 - 11 |
West London Hawks Black11 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes8 |
8 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 8 |
North London Nationals8 |
Medway
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls8 |
8 - 8 |
Ajax Knights8 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
SHL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Ridgetown
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
3 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucan Irish White1 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers 20 |
Belmont
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
5 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 5022 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple6 |
6 - 8 |
Napanee Stars 18 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 46 |
6 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
0 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C10 |
10 - 0 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders7 |
7 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
Wingham
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 102 |
2 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 125 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 2 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars2 |
Markdale
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #25 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits A24 |
4 - 3 |
West London Hawks B23 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 29 5:00P |
Oct 29 |
5:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 25 |
5 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors # 13 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 29 5:10P |
Oct 29 |
5:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 29 5:10P |
Oct 29 |
5:10 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:10P |
Oct 29 |
5:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 5:10P |
Oct 29 |
5:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
0 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Oct 29 5:10P |
Oct 29 |
5:10 PM |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters AE4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Oct 29 5:10P |
Oct 29 |
5:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks14 |
14 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black4 |
4 - 5 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold5 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
5 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 6 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres0 |
0 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE5 |
Gananoque
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Attack C3 |
Alvinston
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Penetang Flames 13 |
3 - 0 |
Coldwater Wildcats 10 |
Coldwater
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers6 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White5 |
5 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles Gold4 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 8 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
Acton 917 |
7 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue5 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 29 5:20P |
Oct 29 |
5:20 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Oct 29 5:20P |
Oct 29 |
5:20 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:20P |
Oct 29 |
5:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 14 |
Wallaceburg
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 29 5:25P |
Oct 29 |
5:25 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red9 |
9 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue3 |
Aldershot
|
BHL |
M MID |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 11 |
Erie North Shore Storm11 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
BHL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros7 |
7 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MA |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
P |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
P |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks11 |
11 - 1 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks9 |
9 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
NPLL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
John Tonelli
|
SR LL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 21 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Glencoe
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters1 |
1 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
LEO |
BT |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles10 |
10 - 2 |
Brighton Braves White2 |
Brighton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Langton Leafs0 |
0 - 11 |
Delhi Rockets 211 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
0 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors C0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
St. George Generals0 |
0 - 11 |
Beverly Bandits 111 |
Beverly
|
WL |
Midget |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades C5 |
5 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Woolwich Wild5 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines0 |
0 - 4 |
Twin Centre Hericanes4 |
Wellesley
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA2 |
2 - 3 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A3 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
London Bandits A95 |
5 - 2 |
North London Nationals E92 |
Stronach (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
0 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 28 |
8 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 14 |
4 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons 22 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 643 |
3 - 6 |
Acton 746 |
Acton (Main)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 5:35P |
Oct 29 |
5:35 PM |
St. Marys Rock6 |
6 - 8 |
South Huron Sabres8 |
South Huron
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 29 5:35P |
Oct 29 |
5:35 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White4 |
4 - 7 |
West Lorne Comets7 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:35P |
Oct 29 |
5:35 PM |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Oct 29 5:35P |
Oct 29 |
5:35 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s 22 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 29 5:40P |
Oct 29 |
5:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 29 5:40P |
Oct 29 |
5:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Riverside Rangers6 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Oct 29 5:40P |
Oct 29 |
5:40 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 29 5:40P |
Oct 29 |
5:40 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 29 5:40P |
Oct 29 |
5:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
3 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades AE0 |
Fleming
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves 110 |
10 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings 44 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:45P |
Oct 29 |
5:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves 27 |
7 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
Crystal Ridge
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 29 5:50P |
Oct 29 |
5:50 PM |
Midland Centennials 13 |
3 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 25 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 5:50P |
Oct 29 |
5:50 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 26 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Oct 29 5:55P |
Oct 29 |
5:55 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
5 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Dufferin
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
6 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
6 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves White5 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Coronation
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (3)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles7 |
7 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LEO |
PW |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green5 |
5 - 5 |
Douro Dukes5 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
Lambeth
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange8 |
8 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets 5011 |
Henderson
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
1 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
3 - 0 |
Lucan Irish C0 |
Lucan
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
4 - 3 |
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac3 |
Bracebridge
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE4 |
4 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs1 |
1 - 1 |
Wingham Sepoys1 |
Wingham
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals 231 |
1 - 4 |
West London Hawks 334 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
8 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 33 |
3 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 22 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:00P |
Oct 29 |
6:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Arthur 801 |
Arthur
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:10P |
Oct 29 |
6:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 43 |
3 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 132 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 6 |
Essex Ravens6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 6 |
Belleville Bulls6 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 41 |
1 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 3 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks TD2 |
2 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals 23 |
Walkerton
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:15P |
Oct 29 |
6:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
7 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors # 22 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 6:20P |
Oct 29 |
6:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
Ridgetown
|
ND LL |
PW |
Oct 29 6:20P |
Oct 29 |
6:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 18 |
8 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 6:25P |
Oct 29 |
6:25 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks5 |
Central
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SCTA |
PW |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 7 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red7 |
Appleby (2)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 11 |
North London Nationals11 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Medway
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
0 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
VDL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Orono Leafs1 |
Orono
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 27 |
7 - 6 |
Midland Centennials 26 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
5 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats 23 |
Coldwater
|
LEO |
AT |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 7 |
Douro Dukes White7 |
Warsaw
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Langton Leafs3 |
3 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals 453 |
3 - 4 |
West London Hawks 154 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits C82 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits A82 |
Argyle (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
Meridian
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:30P |
Oct 29 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 846 |
6 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black6 |
Erin
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Oct 29 6:40P |
Oct 29 |
6:40 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
John Tonelli
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 29 6:45P |
Oct 29 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
MD |
MP |
Oct 29 6:45P |
Oct 29 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:45P |
Oct 29 |
6:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
5 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Oct 29 6:45P |
Oct 29 |
6:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 6 |
Penetang Flames 26 |
Penetang
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 6:45P |
Oct 29 |
6:45 PM |
St. George Generals0 |
0 - 6 |
Cayuga Stars6 |
Cayuga
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 29 6:45P |
Oct 29 |
6:45 PM |
Central Perth Rep7 |
7 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:45P |
Oct 29 |
6:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
6 - 3 |
Beverly Bandits3 |
Beverly
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Oct 29 6:50P |
Oct 29 |
6:50 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
SHL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:50P |
Oct 29 |
6:50 PM |
Kent Cobras AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Oct 29 6:50P |
Oct 29 |
6:50 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 6 |
Plattsville Rage6 |
Plattsville
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 6 |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 8 |
Dundas Blues8 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder10 |
10 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
BHL |
ATO |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks7 |
7 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
LHL |
PW A |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers7 |
7 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 34 |
Bond Lake
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Preston Aud
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 18 |
8 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack 26 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4 |
4 - 10 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 210 |
Port Stanley
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 16 |
6 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 75 |
Hagersville
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 7 |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
Elmvale
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders3 |
3 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 23 |
3 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors 23 |
Crystal Ridge
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals 252 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks 351 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:00P |
Oct 29 |
7:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
5 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings 47 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:05P |
Oct 29 |
7:05 PM |
Oro Thunder 15 |
5 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Oct 29 7:10P |
Oct 29 |
7:10 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Oct 29 7:10P |
Oct 29 |
7:10 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
6 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Oct 29 7:10P |
Oct 29 |
7:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (A)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:10P |
Oct 29 |
7:10 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 6 |
Wasaga Beach Stars6 |
Wasaga
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:10P |
Oct 29 |
7:10 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 25 |
5 - 3 |
Huntsville Duke Engineering3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:10P |
Oct 29 |
7:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
4 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 91 |
Kingsville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:10P |
Oct 29 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 13 |
3 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades 26 |
Fleming
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Oct 29 7:15P |
Oct 29 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Oct 29 7:15P |
Oct 29 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 29 7:15P |
Oct 29 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights 8 |
8 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:15P |
Oct 29 |
7:15 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Oct 29 7:15P |
Oct 29 |
7:15 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
Wingham
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:20P |
Oct 29 |
7:20 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 67 |
7 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 100 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Nelson
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
6 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
FCHL |
PW |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 15 |
5 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 33 |
Ridgetown
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
Delhi
|
LEO |
MD |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Douro Dukes6 |
Douro
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 74 |
4 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 14 |
4 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
Frontenac
|
CHL |
BHL |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits B85 |
5 - 3 |
West London Hawks A83 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 294 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits 193 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals B95 |
5 - 3 |
London Bandits D93 |
Nichols (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Harriston CC
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 631 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 653 |
Fergus (B)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 29 7:30P |
Oct 29 |
7:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 29 7:35P |
Oct 29 |
7:35 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 7:40P |
Oct 29 |
7:40 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 29 7:45P |
Oct 29 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 29 7:45P |
Oct 29 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Oct 29 7:45P |
Oct 29 |
7:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Oct 29 7:45P |
Oct 29 |
7:45 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 29 7:45P |
Oct 29 |
7:45 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Oct 29 7:45P |
Oct 29 |
7:45 PM |
Toronto Colts11 |
11 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Oct 29 7:50P |
Oct 29 |
7:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 9 |
Burlington Eagles9 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
3 - 9 |
Richmond Hill Stars 29 |
Bond Lake
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 14 |
4 - 9 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon9 |
Ken Houston
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11 |
1 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons 25 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
Tri-Township
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 40 |
0 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks 84 |
Hagersville
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
3 - 0 |
Penetang Flames0 |
Penetang
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals 292 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks 393 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros D92 |
2 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros B95 |
Oakridge
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 35 |
Meridian
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits3 |
3 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars4 |
Cayuga
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 8 |
Hespeler Shamrocks8 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:00P |
Oct 29 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 813 |
3 - 8 |
Acton 948 |
Acton (Main)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 29 8:10P |
Oct 29 |
8:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 32 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:10P |
Oct 29 |
8:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 29 8:15P |
Oct 29 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Oct 29 8:15P |
Oct 29 |
8:15 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 11 |
Peterborough Petes11 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Oct 29 8:15P |
Oct 29 |
8:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 29 8:15P |
Oct 29 |
8:15 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:20P |
Oct 29 |
8:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets8 |
8 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
LM LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:20P |
Oct 29 |
8:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 |
Port Stanley
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Oct 29 8:20P |
Oct 29 |
8:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:20P |
Oct 29 |
8:20 PM |
Harrow Rams White 46 |
6 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings White 94 |
Kingsville
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Oct 29 8:20P |
Oct 29 |
8:20 PM |
Wainfleet Wild4 |
4 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers0 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 10 |
Delhi Rockets 210 |
Delhi
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 82 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
1 - 6 |
Kent Cobras Red 76 |
Tilbury
|
SHL |
JUV |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks 291 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks 192 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits C91 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals C93 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals D92 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits B95 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits C104 |
4 - 2 |
London Bandits E102 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors6 |
6 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Listowel Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 925 |
5 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 853 |
Fergus (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:35P |
Oct 29 |
8:35 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Oct 29 8:45P |
Oct 29 |
8:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (1)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 29 8:45P |
Oct 29 |
8:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 66 |
6 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 29 8:45P |
Oct 29 |
8:45 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black0 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Oct 29 9:00P |
Oct 29 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Oct 29 9:00P |
Oct 29 |
9:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Oct 29 9:00P |
Oct 29 |
9:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 29 9:00P |
Oct 29 |
9:00 PM |
West London Hawks A93 |
3 - 4 |
West London Hawks B94 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Oct 29 9:00P |
Oct 29 |
9:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 31 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Oct 29 9:10P |
Oct 29 |
9:10 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Oct 29 9:15P |
Oct 29 |
9:15 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Oct 29 9:15P |
Oct 29 |
9:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars 53 |
3 - 7 |
Hagersville Hawks 97 |
Hagersville
|
GR LL |
MID |
Oct 29 9:15P |
Oct 29 |
9:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 10 |
Hespeler (2)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 9:30P |
Oct 29 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 110 |
0 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 21 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 9:30P |
Oct 29 |
9:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 73 |
3 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 85 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
MHL |
Oct 29 9:30P |
Oct 29 |
9:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A95 |
5 - 4 |
North London Nationals A94 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 29 9:30P |
Oct 29 |
9:30 PM |
London West London Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
London Bandits A105 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Oct 29 9:30P |
Oct 29 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals B103 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits D101 |
Nichols (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 9:30P |
Oct 29 |
9:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 865 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 821 |
Fergus (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Oct 29 9:40P |
Oct 29 |
9:40 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 31 |
1 - 6 |
Kent Cobras Black 56 |
Tilbury
|