MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 06 5:30P |
Nov 06 |
5:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 0 |
Seaforth Stars0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 06 5:30P |
Nov 06 |
5:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 22 |
2 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black3 |
Blyth
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 06 5:30P |
Nov 06 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Min PW Jets1 |
1 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA6 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 06 5:30P |
Nov 06 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA1 |
1 - 5 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A5 |
Sudbury Arena
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 06 5:30P |
Nov 06 |
5:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres Blue3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 06 5:50P |
Nov 06 |
5:50 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 13 |
Grimsby Kings13 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 15 |
Whitby Wildcats15 |
IPSC (1)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers9 |
9 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 19 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes19 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Bears4 |
4 - 1 |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves1 |
Carmichael
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
WFCU (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Garden City Falcons6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 9 |
Lincoln Blades9 |
Fleming
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 White0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 31 |
1 - 10 |
Oakridge Aeros 310 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 53 |
3 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 83 |
Hagersville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 13 |
3 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
St. George Generals6 |
6 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 06 6:00P |
Nov 06 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express 25 |
Ingersoll
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 06 6:10P |
Nov 06 |
6:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
6 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 06 6:10P |
Nov 06 |
6:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
Vale (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Colborne Blackhawks1 |
1 - 10 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 110 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 37 |
7 - 1 |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
Harrow
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros White4 |
4 - 8 |
Northumberland Nighthawks8 |
Jack Burger
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Teen Ranch
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 0 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 06 6:30P |
Nov 06 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 9 |
Halton Hills Thunder9 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 06 6:40P |
Nov 06 |
6:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 11 |
Caledon Hawks11 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 06 6:40P |
Nov 06 |
6:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 06 6:40P |
Nov 06 |
6:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 3 |
Welland Tigers3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 06 6:45P |
Nov 06 |
6:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 06 6:45P |
Nov 06 |
6:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 06 6:50P |
Nov 06 |
6:50 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves6 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 06 6:50P |
Nov 06 |
6:50 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
Brian Orser
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 06 6:50P |
Nov 06 |
6:50 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 26 |
6 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 13 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings AE4 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 13 |
3 - 6 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 26 |
EGSC (West)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 33 |
3 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
River Oaks (B)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 14 |
4 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
King City
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
2 - 9 |
Mariposa Lightning9 |
Oakwood
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red6 |
Bobcaygeon
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Little Britain
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Grafton Gryphons7 |
Haldimand
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Douro Dukes Maroon2 |
2 - 8 |
Otonabee Wolves Black8 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
MD |
P |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits4 |
4 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Alvinston
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
2 - 8 |
Hagersville Hawks 78 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 10 |
0 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express 37 |
Ingersoll
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks11 |
11 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Olympic
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White6 |
Tara CC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 19 |
9 - 1 |
Howick Hornets1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 2 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
Paisley Arena
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
Ridley
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:00P |
Nov 06 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Lucknow Sepoys5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 06 7:10P |
Nov 06 |
7:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
Tri-Township
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 06 7:10P |
Nov 06 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath 24 |
Smithville
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 06 7:10P |
Nov 06 |
7:10 PM |
Oro Thunder 12 |
2 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 11 |
Eddie Bush
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 06 7:10P |
Nov 06 |
7:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 06 7:10P |
Nov 06 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers5 |
5 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 06 7:10P |
Nov 06 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 06 7:10P |
Nov 06 |
7:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:15P |
Nov 06 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 06 7:15P |
Nov 06 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 06 7:15P |
Nov 06 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 06 7:15P |
Nov 06 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 06 7:15P |
Nov 06 |
7:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 19 |
9 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:15P |
Nov 06 |
7:15 PM |
Central Perth LL0 |
0 - 9 |
Ripley Wolves9 |
Ripley
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 06 7:15P |
Nov 06 |
7:15 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 13 |
South Bruce Blades13 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:15P |
Nov 06 |
7:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
FCHL |
PW |
Nov 06 7:20P |
Nov 06 |
7:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
6 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 06 7:20P |
Nov 06 |
7:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 06 7:20P |
Nov 06 |
7:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
4 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies White3 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 0 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Appleby (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Markham Waxers 13 |
Centennial
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 26 |
6 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
3 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Cannington
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Harriston CC
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits A64 |
4 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros C62 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
Memorial
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:30P |
Nov 06 |
7:30 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes3 |
3 - 11 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks11 |
Flesherton
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 06 7:40P |
Nov 06 |
7:40 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 72 |
2 - 4 |
Harrow Rams White 44 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 06 7:40P |
Nov 06 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 06 7:40P |
Nov 06 |
7:40 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 06 7:40P |
Nov 06 |
7:40 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 06 7:40P |
Nov 06 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 06 7:40P |
Nov 06 |
7:40 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts White7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 06 7:40P |
Nov 06 |
7:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings5 |
5 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings0 |
0 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
9 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
2 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black2 |
Listowel Arena
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
2 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Normanby Arena
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 06 7:45P |
Nov 06 |
7:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 06 7:50P |
Nov 06 |
7:50 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 06 7:50P |
Nov 06 |
7:50 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 06 7:55P |
Nov 06 |
7:55 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
0 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 35 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 6 |
Grafton Gryphons6 |
Haldimand
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen10 |
10 - 1 |
Howick Hornets1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Central
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers 65 |
Glanbrook
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
4 - 8 |
Hagersville Hawks8 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames4 |
4 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
Waterford
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 06 8:00P |
Nov 06 |
8:00 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 06 8:10P |
Nov 06 |
8:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 06 8:10P |
Nov 06 |
8:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 06 8:10P |
Nov 06 |
8:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars9 |
9 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:10P |
Nov 06 |
8:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 06 8:10P |
Nov 06 |
8:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 06 8:10P |
Nov 06 |
8:10 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Nov 06 8:15P |
Nov 06 |
8:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 06 8:15P |
Nov 06 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 06 8:20P |
Nov 06 |
8:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 8 |
St. Marys Rock8 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 06 8:20P |
Nov 06 |
8:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 06 8:20P |
Nov 06 |
8:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
John Tonelli
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 06 8:20P |
Nov 06 |
8:20 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 06 8:20P |
Nov 06 |
8:20 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 8 |
Thorold Blackhawks8 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 06 8:25P |
Nov 06 |
8:25 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 172 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 271 |
Oakridge
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE8 |
8 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 2 |
|
South Bruce Blades |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders1 |
1 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves Black4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Oakwood
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Little Britain
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
0 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
Stoney Creek
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 9 |
Niagara North Stars9 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 06 8:30P |
Nov 06 |
8:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red6 |
6 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 843 |
Fergus (A)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 06 8:35P |
Nov 06 |
8:35 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 06 8:40P |
Nov 06 |
8:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets4 |
4 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers 12 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 06 8:40P |
Nov 06 |
8:40 PM |
Midland AE Centennials1 |
1 - 5 |
Penetang AE Flames5 |
Penetang
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 06 8:45P |
Nov 06 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 06 8:45P |
Nov 06 |
8:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 06 8:45P |
Nov 06 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 06 8:45P |
Nov 06 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 06 8:45P |
Nov 06 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 06 8:50P |
Nov 06 |
8:50 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
5 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 11 |
Vale (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 06 8:50P |
Nov 06 |
8:50 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 06 8:55P |
Nov 06 |
8:55 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
Flesherton
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 867 |
7 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 854 |
Elora
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
0 - 8 |
Walkerton Capitals8 |
Walkerton
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
Orono Leafs4 |
4 - 5 |
Millbrook Stars5 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves Minor1 |
1 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 42 |
2 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 19 |
Welland (Main)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 06 9:00P |
Nov 06 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-15 |
5 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:10P |
Nov 06 |
9:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
3 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers 19 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:15P |
Nov 06 |
9:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 36 |
6 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 25 |
Welland (Youth)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 06 9:15P |
Nov 06 |
9:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:15P |
Nov 06 |
9:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
4 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 06 9:20P |
Nov 06 |
9:20 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes 14 |
Burford
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:30P |
Nov 06 |
9:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 30 |
0 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 06 9:30P |
Nov 06 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats 26 |
Waterford
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:30P |
Nov 06 |
9:30 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 4 |
Ayr Flames 24 |
NDCC
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:30P |
Nov 06 |
9:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 84 |
4 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:30P |
Nov 06 |
9:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 24 |
4 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings 14 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 06 9:40P |
Nov 06 |
9:40 PM |
Welland Tigers 36 |
6 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|