MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 15 5:30P |
Nov 15 |
5:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors 25 |
5 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors 11 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals 27 |
7 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
Oakridge
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Aces C2 |
2 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres HL0 |
Stephen Township
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
2 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 11 |
Wallaceburg
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres10 |
10 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Keady Arena
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
Walkerton
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 53 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 102 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs4 |
4 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings9 |
9 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
4 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 15 6:00P |
Nov 15 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 15 6:15P |
Nov 15 |
6:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 9 |
St. Marys Rock9 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 15 6:15P |
Nov 15 |
6:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange1 |
PMD Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 15 6:20P |
Nov 15 |
6:20 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Victoria
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros7 |
7 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's6 |
6 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 14 |
South Huron Sabres14 |
South Huron
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
4 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
Listowel Arena
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks 11 |
1 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 10 |
Argyle (B)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 24 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Colborne Blackhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 26 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Eastwood
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Orono Leafs6 |
6 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Ops
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs15 |
15 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Crystal Ridge
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
1 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 26 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White0 |
0 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 10 |
Oakville Rangers10 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black0 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets2 |
2 - 5 |
Wilmot Wolverines5 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 15 6:30P |
Nov 15 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 15 6:40P |
Nov 15 |
6:40 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 15 6:45P |
Nov 15 |
6:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 15 6:45P |
Nov 15 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 15 6:45P |
Nov 15 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 15 6:45P |
Nov 15 |
6:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
0 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 15 6:45P |
Nov 15 |
6:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 8 |
Warkworth Bulldogs8 |
Warkworth
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Appleby (3)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA3 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A2 |
2 - 0 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A0 |
T.M. Davies
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 11 |
1 - 5 |
Beeton Stingers 5 |
Beeton
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Gold2 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers9 |
9 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder9 |
9 - 6 |
Lucknow Sepoys6 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Don McLaren
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles7 |
Central
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves9 |
9 - 5 |
Howick Hornets5 |
Howick Community Cen
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
1 - 5 |
Ayr Rockets #15 |
NDCC
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Hillsburgh
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
Burford
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Oro Thunder6 |
Oro
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
5 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 32 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor7 |
7 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
River Oaks (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 15 7:00P |
Nov 15 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 15 7:05P |
Nov 15 |
7:05 PM |
Plattsville Rage4 |
4 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 15 7:05P |
Nov 15 |
7:05 PM |
Dundalk Storm4 |
4 - 4 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 15 7:10P |
Nov 15 |
7:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 15 7:10P |
Nov 15 |
7:10 PM |
Cayuga Stars2 |
2 - 13 |
Hagersville Hawks13 |
Hagersville
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 15 7:10P |
Nov 15 |
7:10 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Harriston CC
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 15 7:10P |
Nov 15 |
7:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 6 |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 15 7:10P |
Nov 15 |
7:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 15 7:10P |
Nov 15 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 15 7:10P |
Nov 15 |
7:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 15 7:10P |
Nov 15 |
7:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 35 |
5 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 15 7:15P |
Nov 15 |
7:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 15 7:15P |
Nov 15 |
7:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:15P |
Nov 15 |
7:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams7 |
7 - 3 |
Drayton Defenders3 |
PMD Arena
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 15 7:15P |
Nov 15 |
7:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 15 7:20P |
Nov 15 |
7:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Main)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 15 7:25P |
Nov 15 |
7:25 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 0 |
London Bandits0 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Mainway (B)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers 14 |
Centennial
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A2 |
2 - 5 |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A5 |
Sturgeon Falls
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 5 |
Tweed Hawks5 |
Tweed
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Eastwood
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 33 |
3 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red5 |
Bayshore
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
Flesherton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep2 |
2 - 6 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6 |
Blyth
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals 273 |
3 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 174 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Brussels
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue5 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Victoria
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Essa AE Eagles8 |
Angus Rec
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (3)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild4 |
4 - 2 |
Wilmot Wolverines2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
4 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 34 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 15 7:40P |
Nov 15 |
7:40 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 15 7:40P |
Nov 15 |
7:40 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 15 7:40P |
Nov 15 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:40P |
Nov 15 |
7:40 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 11 |
St. George Generals11 |
SDCC
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 15 7:40P |
Nov 15 |
7:40 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 7 |
South Huron Sabres7 |
South Huron
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 15 7:45P |
Nov 15 |
7:45 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 15 7:45P |
Nov 15 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Crystal Ridge
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 15 7:45P |
Nov 15 |
7:45 PM |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 15 7:45P |
Nov 15 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 15 7:45P |
Nov 15 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 15 7:50P |
Nov 15 |
7:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
5 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 74 |
4 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 133 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Pond)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks 270 |
0 - 3 |
London Bandits 473 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red5 |
Emily/Omemee
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 37 |
7 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers 34 |
Beeton
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
Tri-Township
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets6 |
6 - 1 |
Langton Leafs1 |
Langton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
Creemore
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 7 |
Waterford Wildcats 27 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
5 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
3 - 8 |
Brighton Braves8 |
Brighton
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 15 8:00P |
Nov 15 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones |
|
South Bruce Blades |
Teeswater Arena
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 15 8:10P |
Nov 15 |
8:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 15 8:10P |
Nov 15 |
8:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Beverly Bandits2 |
Beverly
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 15 8:10P |
Nov 15 |
8:10 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Milliken Mills
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
6 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves6 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 10 |
Caledonia Thunder10 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 15 8:15P |
Nov 15 |
8:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder9 |
9 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 15 8:20P |
Nov 15 |
8:20 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 15 8:20P |
Nov 15 |
8:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 15 8:20P |
Nov 15 |
8:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 15 8:20P |
Nov 15 |
8:20 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 15 8:20P |
Nov 15 |
8:20 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings 27 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 15 8:20P |
Nov 15 |
8:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 1 White3 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 15 8:20P |
Nov 15 |
8:20 PM |
Beeton Stingers3 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 15 8:25P |
Nov 15 |
8:25 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers0 |
0 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 11 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars 44 |
Bond Lake
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
6 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks 395 |
5 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 195 |
Oakridge
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 15 8:35P |
Nov 15 |
8:35 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras Black 81 |
Tilbury
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 15 8:35P |
Nov 15 |
8:35 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
4 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades Minor3 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 15 8:45P |
Nov 15 |
8:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Eastwood
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 15 8:45P |
Nov 15 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Victoria
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 15 8:45P |
Nov 15 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 15 8:45P |
Nov 15 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 15 8:45P |
Nov 15 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 15 8:45P |
Nov 15 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 15 8:45P |
Nov 15 |
8:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (4)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 15 8:50P |
Nov 15 |
8:50 PM |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
3 - 8 |
Welland Tigers 18 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 15 8:50P |
Nov 15 |
8:50 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 15 8:50P |
Nov 15 |
8:50 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 17 |
7 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets6 |
6 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 8 |
Mitchell Meteors8 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Red0 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons A0 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 15 9:00P |
Nov 15 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:10P |
Nov 15 |
9:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:10P |
Nov 15 |
9:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 15 |
5 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:15P |
Nov 15 |
9:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:15P |
Nov 15 |
9:15 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 36 |
6 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 112 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 15 9:15P |
Nov 15 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:25P |
Nov 15 |
9:25 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:30P |
Nov 15 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 20 |
0 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 17 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 15 9:30P |
Nov 15 |
9:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 34 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars 31 |
Bond Lake
|