GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 17 5:30P |
Nov 17 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
2 - 9 |
New Hamburg Huskies 39 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals5 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 11 |
Whitby Wildcats11 |
IPSC (5)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 7 |
Aurora Tigers7 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders4 |
4 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 |
3 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 |
4 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
0 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 |
7 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars8 |
8 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars White1 |
1 - 13 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red13 |
Emily/Omemee
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:00P |
Nov 17 |
6:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 17 6:10P |
Nov 17 |
6:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 20 |
0 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 17 6:15P |
Nov 17 |
6:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 17 6:15P |
Nov 17 |
6:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves8 |
8 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:20P |
Nov 17 |
6:20 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors6 |
6 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 28 |
8 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
10 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors White2 |
2 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 110 |
10 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 1 |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
Warkworth
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 23 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks 33 |
John Tonelli
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets0 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
PECC
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors6 |
6 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Carlisle
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Embro Edge 12 |
2 - 2 |
Embro Edge 22 |
Embro
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 25 |
5 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats4 |
Coldwater
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
2 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange7 |
Frontenac
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats 36 |
Woolwich Township
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Apsley Flames0 |
0 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 17 6:30P |
Nov 17 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE8 |
8 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE0 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:45P |
Nov 17 |
6:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 15 |
5 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 17 6:45P |
Nov 17 |
6:45 PM |
Ripley Wolves11 |
11 - 0 |
Arthur Vipers0 |
Arthur
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:45P |
Nov 17 |
6:45 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers4 |
4 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A3 |
Countryside (2)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Nov 17 6:45P |
Nov 17 |
6:45 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
IPSC (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 17 6:45P |
Nov 17 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 17 6:45P |
Nov 17 |
6:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 19 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets19 |
Gemini (Green)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 17 6:50P |
Nov 17 |
6:50 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
7 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black10 |
10 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Central
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 8 |
Hamilton Huskies White8 |
Parkdale
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 310 |
10 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
6 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals 24 |
Walkerton
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Central Perth Rep1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 27 |
7 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Central Perth LL2 |
2 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
5 - 12 |
Bancroft Jets12 |
North Hastings CC
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
Lakefield
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings 5 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 11 |
Honeywood Hurricanes11 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors 13 |
Talbot
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
BOCC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Shelburne AE Wolves2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White0 |
0 - 7 |
Tweed Hawks7 |
Tweed
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Hillsburgh
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA5 |
5 - 6 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A6 |
Toe Blake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
King City
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts10 |
10 - 2 |
Douro Dukes AE2 |
Douro
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White5 |
5 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Nichols (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Mainway (A)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
1 - 0 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C0 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 71 |
1 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons7 |
7 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 11 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor11 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue9 |
9 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor0 |
0 - 2 |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 7 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs7 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 17 7:00P |
Nov 17 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 17 7:05P |
Nov 17 |
7:05 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 11 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets11 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:05P |
Nov 17 |
7:05 PM |
East Lambton Eagles8 |
8 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:10P |
Nov 17 |
7:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Bothwell
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 17 7:10P |
Nov 17 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
1 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 17 7:10P |
Nov 17 |
7:10 PM |
Amherstburg Stars8 |
8 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 17 7:10P |
Nov 17 |
7:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 9 |
Paris Wolf Pack9 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:10P |
Nov 17 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 17 7:10P |
Nov 17 |
7:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 0 |
Southpoint Stars C0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 17 7:10P |
Nov 17 |
7:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 17 7:15P |
Nov 17 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 17 7:15P |
Nov 17 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue8 |
8 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 17 7:15P |
Nov 17 |
7:15 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 7:15P |
Nov 17 |
7:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Memorial
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 17 7:20P |
Nov 17 |
7:20 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
Jack Burger
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets11 |
11 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
Ennismore
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
Madoc
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers1 |
1 - 9 |
Thornton Tigers 29 |
Thornton
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
2 - 8 |
Coldwater Wildcats 28 |
Coldwater
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple2 |
Frontenac
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 2 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
Flesherton
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
IPSC (5)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 17 7:30P |
Nov 17 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 17 7:40P |
Nov 17 |
7:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 17 7:40P |
Nov 17 |
7:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 17 7:45P |
Nov 17 |
7:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 17 7:45P |
Nov 17 |
7:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 17 7:45P |
Nov 17 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars12 |
12 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:45P |
Nov 17 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
4 - 5 |
Arthur Vipers5 |
Arthur
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 17 7:50P |
Nov 17 |
7:50 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 22 |
2 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 17 7:50P |
Nov 17 |
7:50 PM |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
6 - 5 |
Essa Eagles5 |
Angus Rec
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 17 7:50P |
Nov 17 |
7:50 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 |
Gemini (Green)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 8 |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
Fergus (A)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 71 |
1 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Acton 932 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
1 - 9 |
Orangeville Flyers9 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild4 |
4 - 7 |
Highland Storm7 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 0 |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
Creemore
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Milliken Mills
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets2 |
Norwood Arena
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA0 |
0 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA0 |
Ray Plourde
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 20 |
0 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
King City
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red7 |
7 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Eastwood
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue2 |
2 - 9 |
Warkworth Bulldogs9 |
Warkworth
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 16 |
6 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings 11 |
Trisan Centre
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
1 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 85 |
Hagersville
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 26 |
6 - 5 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5 |
Lions Head
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:10P |
Nov 17 |
8:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:10P |
Nov 17 |
8:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:10P |
Nov 17 |
8:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 17 8:15P |
Nov 17 |
8:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Teen Ranch
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:15P |
Nov 17 |
8:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
MD |
P |
Nov 17 8:15P |
Nov 17 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
McIntosh
|
SHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:15P |
Nov 17 |
8:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 8 |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
Lambeth
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 17 8:15P |
Nov 17 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Central
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:15P |
Nov 17 |
8:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 17 8:15P |
Nov 17 |
8:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 17 8:20P |
Nov 17 |
8:20 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
1 - 11 |
Belmont Rangers11 |
Belmont
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
Grand River
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White5 |
5 - 9 |
Lakefield Chiefs9 |
Lakefield
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White7 |
7 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
BOCC
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
5 - 10 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes10 |
Elmvale
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights11 |
11 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 17 8:35P |
Nov 17 |
8:35 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Brampton 45s Gold5 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 17 8:40P |
Nov 17 |
8:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 21 |
1 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Bothwell
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:45P |
Nov 17 |
8:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:45P |
Nov 17 |
8:45 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 17 8:45P |
Nov 17 |
8:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 17 8:45P |
Nov 17 |
8:45 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs13 |
13 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Nov 17 8:45P |
Nov 17 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
8 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 17 8:45P |
Nov 17 |
8:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 17 8:45P |
Nov 17 |
8:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados 12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (5)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats AE2 |
McKinney (2)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (1)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
Madoc
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
FCHL |
MID |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
3 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning 17 |
Ridgetown
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers 70 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE5 |
5 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
Campbellford
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Nov 17 9:00P |
Nov 17 |
9:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 17 9:10P |
Nov 17 |
9:10 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 4 |
Riverside Rangers4 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Nov 17 9:15P |
Nov 17 |
9:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 17 9:15P |
Nov 17 |
9:15 PM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 17 9:15P |
Nov 17 |
9:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 17 9:15P |
Nov 17 |
9:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Nov 17 9:15P |
Nov 17 |
9:15 PM |
Acton 912 |
2 - 5 |
Acton 945 |
Acton (Main)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 17 9:15P |
Nov 17 |
9:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 17 9:30P |
Nov 17 |
9:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Nov 17 9:30P |
Nov 17 |
9:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Wallaceburg
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 17 9:30P |
Nov 17 |
9:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 14 |
Norwood Hornets14 |
Norwood Arena
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 17 9:30P |
Nov 17 |
9:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 17 9:30P |
Nov 17 |
9:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
7 - 4 |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
Warkworth
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 17 9:30P |
Nov 17 |
9:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
5 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 17 9:40P |
Nov 17 |
9:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|