ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 8:00A |
Nov 25 |
8:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Red 61 |
1 - 9 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 79 |
Kingsville
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 8:00A |
Nov 25 |
8:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 101 |
1 - 8 |
Harrow Rams Blue 58 |
Harrow
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 8:00A |
Nov 25 |
8:00 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 16 |
6 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 10 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 25 8:30A |
Nov 25 |
8:30 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2023 |
3 - 5 |
Deseronto Bulldogs5 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres4 |
4 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
Gananoque
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 124 |
4 - 6 |
Kingsville Kings Grey 96 |
Kingsville
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors 26 |
6 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy1 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons 13 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 3 |
Central Perth LL3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
LILL |
ATO |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 82 |
2 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 71 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 9:10A |
Nov 25 |
9:10 AM |
Welland Tigers 23 |
3 - 7 |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 9:10A |
Nov 25 |
9:10 AM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 9:15A |
Nov 25 |
9:15 AM |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
4 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 9:15A |
Nov 25 |
9:15 AM |
Walkerton Capitals 23 |
3 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals 15 |
Walkerton
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 9:30A |
Nov 25 |
9:30 AM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 11 |
Wallaceburg
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 25 9:30A |
Nov 25 |
9:30 AM |
West London Hawks 337 |
7 - 1 |
London Bandits 331 |
Argyle (B)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 25 9:40A |
Nov 25 |
9:40 AM |
South Muskoka Envotek4 |
4 - 1 |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
2 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 131 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Welland Tigers 16 |
6 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors 10 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 13 |
3 - 7 |
Napanee Stars 27 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 314 |
4 - 2 |
West London Hawks 112 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres7 |
7 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
Gananoque
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 2 |
Beverly Bandits 22 |
Beverly
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets6 |
6 - 2 |
Havelock Hawks2 |
Havelock
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
1 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 11 |
Deseronto
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers 14 |
Belmont
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors 26 |
6 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
4 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black3 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White0 |
0 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons 23 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 84 |
4 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Red 73 |
Kingsville
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Ayr Rockets #25 |
5 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Waterford Wildcats 15 |
5 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express 14 |
Ingersoll
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
South Muskoka HRC Ins3 |
3 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 13 |
BOCC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Lucan Irish HL1 |
Lucan
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 19 |
9 - 4 |
Ayr Flames 34 |
NDCC
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 10:05A |
Nov 25 |
10:05 AM |
Harrow Rams White 59 |
9 - 2 |
Kent Cobras Red 112 |
Tilbury
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 25 10:10A |
Nov 25 |
10:10 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 4 |
Huntsville Cottage Country4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 25 10:15A |
Nov 25 |
10:15 AM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Blue3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:15A |
Nov 25 |
10:15 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves 10 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 25 10:15A |
Nov 25 |
10:15 AM |
Brantford 99ers10 |
10 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
Parkdale
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 25 10:20A |
Nov 25 |
10:20 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats 1 |
|
Dunnville Mudcats 2 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 10:20A |
Nov 25 |
10:20 AM |
Pelham Panthers 36 |
6 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 10 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:20A |
Nov 25 |
10:20 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:20A |
Nov 25 |
10:20 AM |
Wainfleet Wild8 |
8 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Burlington Eagles 20 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers 22 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes 27 |
7 - 2 |
Essa Eagles 22 |
Angus Rec
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Beverly Bandits 13 |
3 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage 21 |
Plattsville
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
4 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals 11 |
Walkerton
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black4 |
Terry Miller
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
North London Nationals 315 |
5 - 0 |
North London Nationals 110 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
North London Nationals B46 |
6 - 1 |
London Bandits A41 |
Argyle (B)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines3 |
3 - 8 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver8 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:40A |
Nov 25 |
10:40 AM |
South Muskoka Blakewood1 |
1 - 4 |
Huntsville Muskoka Custom Elec.4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 25 10:45A |
Nov 25 |
10:45 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Drayton Defenders5 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
0 - 7 |
Hanover Falcons7 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 2 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
Chesley
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway3 |
3 - 5 |
Central Perth LL5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black9 |
9 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors C0 |
0 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White5 |
5 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
Watford
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 22 |
2 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 32 |
Blenheim
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice9 |
9 - 2 |
Highland Storm 12 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 29 |
9 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Green 133 |
Kingsville
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Arthur 204 |
4 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red2 |
Hillsburgh
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green5 |
5 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black2 |
Erin
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
4 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
Frontenac
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 8 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks8 |
Flesherton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets 2034 |
Henderson
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
London Bandits 137 |
7 - 6 |
North London Nationals 136 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 115 |
5 - 1 |
West London Hawks 311 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 10 |
0 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
PECC
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons1 |
1 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
Burks Falls
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 34 |
4 - 7 |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK7 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
1 - 16 |
Stirling Blues 216 |
Stirling
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets White2 |
2 - 10 |
Havelock Hawks Blue10 |
Havelock
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
Meridian
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent0 |
0 - 6 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 26 |
BOCC
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 310 |
10 - 0 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons 13 |
WERC (1)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 85 |
5 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 113 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)3 |
3 - 1 |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 28 |
8 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 11 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes AE3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Durham Crusaders Green1 |
1 - 7 |
Durham Crusaders Blue7 |
GM Centre (2)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:15A |
Nov 25 |
11:15 AM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors 21 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 25 11:15A |
Nov 25 |
11:15 AM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:25A |
Nov 25 |
11:25 AM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 15 |
Shelburne Wolves15 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Huntsville Main Street Dental4 |
4 - 3 |
South Muskoka CC Tatham3 |
Gravenhurst
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros A23 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals B22 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros B45 |
5 - 6 |
London Bandits C46 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 |
1 - 9 |
Waterloo Wolves9 |
AMC (West)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Markdale
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Ingersoll Express 20 |
0 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Grimsby Kings AE10 |
10 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
5 - 8 |
Essa Eagles8 |
Angus Rec
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage1 |
Plattsville
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
St. Marys Rock C5 |
5 - 2 |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL2 |
Thames Campus
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors2 |
Port Stanley
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Sarnia Sting6 |
6 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Halton Hills Thunder 12 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers 11 |
SMSC (2)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Lincoln Blades 23 |
3 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 20 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
2 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 27 |
Welland (Main)
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies AE0 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 23 |
3 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA0 |
0 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Nov 25 11:40A |
Nov 25 |
11:40 AM |
Highland Storm 21 |
1 - 10 |
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort10 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:40A |
Nov 25 |
11:40 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL3 |
Wallaceburg
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Nov 25 11:40A |
Nov 25 |
11:40 AM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 25 11:45A |
Nov 25 |
11:45 AM |
Richmond Hill Kings 28 |
8 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bob Fallis
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 25 11:45A |
Nov 25 |
11:45 AM |
Grand River Mustangs #15 |
5 - 0 |
Stratford Aces #10 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 25 11:45A |
Nov 25 |
11:45 AM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 11:45A |
Nov 25 |
11:45 AM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado0 |
0 - 3 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons3 |
Capreol (2)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 11:50A |
Nov 25 |
11:50 AM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
5 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats4 |
Coldwater
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal4 |
Frontenac
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 64 |
4 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
Cayuga
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
1 - 10 |
Lucan Irish Green10 |
Lucan
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks11 |
11 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters1 |
Grand Valley
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
Tri-Township
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
Blenheim
|
MD |
P |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
Watford
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs #22 |
2 - 0 |
Central Perth #10 |
PERC
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets0 |
0 - 9 |
Belmont Rangers9 |
Belmont
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL3 |
3 - 0 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL0 |
Ilderton
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C4 |
4 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold1 |
1 - 11 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 211 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red1 |
1 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Blyth
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A2 |
2 - 6 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats6 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals C24 |
4 - 2 |
London Bandits B22 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 9 |
Lambton Jr Sting9 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 237 |
7 - 3 |
North London Nationals 333 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals 39 |
9 - 0 |
West London Hawks White0 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 26 |
6 - 6 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 36 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 12 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting 12 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LEO |
NO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies17 |
17 - 0 |
Apsley Flames0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 5 |
Douro Dukes5 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 2015 |
5 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
Gananoque
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles Green3 |
Ennismore
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Huntsville HRC3 |
3 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
Burks Falls
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
Bond Lake
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 12 |
2 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs7 |
7 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 22 |
Stirling
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Clearview Cyclones 17 |
Stayner
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 8 |
Langton Leafs8 |
Langton
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
4 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red5 |
Ops
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Clarington Toros White6 |
6 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes White5 |
Northcrest
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 14 |
4 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal4 |
4 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White9 |
9 - 0 |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
Manvers
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 310 |
10 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild 11 |
Wainfleet
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 15 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)4 |
4 - 2 |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks 24 |
4 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons 24 |
WERC (1)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 46 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 25 12:10P |
Nov 25 |
12:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE8 |
8 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
Meridian
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 25 12:10P |
Nov 25 |
12:10 PM |
Huntsville Davicor3 |
3 - 0 |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
SSJ Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 12:15P |
Nov 25 |
12:15 PM |
Acton 728 |
8 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black6 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 12:15P |
Nov 25 |
12:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors3 |
Normanby Arena
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Nov 25 12:15P |
Nov 25 |
12:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings6 |
6 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:15P |
Nov 25 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:15P |
Nov 25 |
12:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Orange4 |
4 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 25 12:15P |
Nov 25 |
12:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 25 12:15P |
Nov 25 |
12:15 PM |
Clarington Toros8 |
8 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:15P |
Nov 25 |
12:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 11 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:20P |
Nov 25 |
12:20 PM |
Huron Heat C6 |
6 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning7 |
7 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors6 |
Port Stanley
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #41 |
1 - 6 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal6 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Lucan Irish C3 |
3 - 1 |
Belle Tire Outlaws C1 |
Thames Campus
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers8 |
8 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Essa AE Eagles9 |
Angus Rec
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 6 |
Highland Storm AE6 |
A.J. LaRue
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
Southampton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 |
5 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes 15 |
Burford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA6 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A1 |
1 - 8 |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A8 |
Sturgeon Falls
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres8 |
8 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A83 |
3 - 9 |
North London Nationals C89 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
North London Nationals 354 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits 151 |
Argyle (B)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers12 |
12 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 7 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs7 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:35P |
Nov 25 |
12:35 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 119 |
19 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars 23 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 25 12:40P |
Nov 25 |
12:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:40P |
Nov 25 |
12:40 PM |
South Huron Sabres HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL1 |
Wallaceburg
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:40P |
Nov 25 |
12:40 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C2 |
2 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C5 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 12:40P |
Nov 25 |
12:40 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks6 |
6 - 6 |
Shelburne Wolves6 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 12:40P |
Nov 25 |
12:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 21 |
1 - 13 |
Welland Tigers 113 |
Welland (Main)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:40P |
Nov 25 |
12:40 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 7 |
Huntsville Otters7 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 25 12:40P |
Nov 25 |
12:40 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 12:40P |
Nov 25 |
12:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
4 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 25 12:45P |
Nov 25 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves Black6 |
AMC (West)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 12:45P |
Nov 25 |
12:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors 210 |
10 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 20 |
Wingham
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 12:45P |
Nov 25 |
12:45 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage1 |
Plattsville
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 25 12:50P |
Nov 25 |
12:50 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 8 |
Brampton 45s Black8 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
Bond Lake
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black7 |
7 - 0 |
Brock Township Wild0 |
Sunderland
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles9 |
9 - 7 |
Gananoque Islanders7 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 11 |
Douro Dukes11 |
Warsaw
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 13 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock2 |
2 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
Gravenhurst
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 |
5 - 2 |
Langton Leafs2 |
Langton
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath0 |
0 - 11 |
Lincoln Blades 211 |
Fleming
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes White4 |
Ops
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bob Fallis
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green7 |
7 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (A)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
London Bandits B42 |
2 - 4 |
North London Nationals A44 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 152 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks 351 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
4 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Teal 43 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 22 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Blue 112 |
2 - 4 |
Harrow Rams White 54 |
Harrow
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange6 |
6 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow0 |
Frontenac
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
4 - 7 |
Ayr Rockets #17 |
NDCC
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets 3 |
3 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 7 |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
PERC
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Huron Heat HL0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Thomas Panthers C4 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
WL |
Novice |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks C8 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
4 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 6 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles6 |
EGSC (West)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Knights White3 |
3 - 6 |
Clarington Toros Blue6 |
Rickard (A)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 8 |
Lindsay Muskies8 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Unionville Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 25 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)1 |
1 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)6 |
Vale (2)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 122 |
2 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals White 95 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 25 1:10P |
Nov 25 |
1:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Nov 25 1:10P |
Nov 25 |
1:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:10P |
Nov 25 |
1:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 1:10P |
Nov 25 |
1:10 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks7 |
7 - 1 |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
SSJ Arena
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:10P |
Nov 25 |
1:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 16 |
6 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 25 1:15P |
Nov 25 |
1:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 22 |
2 - 6 |
Sarnia Sting 26 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 25 1:15P |
Nov 25 |
1:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:15P |
Nov 25 |
1:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
3 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL1 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 25 1:15P |
Nov 25 |
1:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors 10 |
0 - 3 |
West London Hawks 13 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:15P |
Nov 25 |
1:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm6 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:15P |
Nov 25 |
1:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 15 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 215 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:20P |
Nov 25 |
1:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 25 1:20P |
Nov 25 |
1:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
2 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor8 |
Glanbrook
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 11 |
1 - 10 |
Burford Coyotes 210 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 31 |
1 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
Waterford
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Essa Eagles 13 |
3 - 5 |
Grand Valley Twisters5 |
Grand Valley
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 25 |
Southampton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
0 - 7 |
Essa Eagles7 |
Angus Rec
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Memorial
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
7 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line6 |
6 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red7 |
7 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Keady Arena
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
West London Hawks 292 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals 291 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals A64 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits D61 |
Argyle (B)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red7 |
7 - 2 |
Wilmot Wolverines #22 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs12 |
12 - 2 |
Havelock Hawks2 |
Havelock
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
3 - 10 |
Beeton Stingers 210 |
Beeton
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White9 |
9 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes8 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 25 1:30P |
Nov 25 |
1:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 25 1:40P |
Nov 25 |
1:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks 14 |
4 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks 13 |
MSC (D)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 25 1:40P |
Nov 25 |
1:40 PM |
Lucan Irish C0 |
0 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C0 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:40P |
Nov 25 |
1:40 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Oro AE Thunder4 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 25 1:45P |
Nov 25 |
1:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 20 |
0 - 10 |
Stoney Creek Warriors10 |
Valley Park
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:45P |
Nov 25 |
1:45 PM |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
0 - 8 |
Twin Centre Stars8 |
Wellesley
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 1:45P |
Nov 25 |
1:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors 110 |
10 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 10 |
Wingham
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 25 1:45P |
Nov 25 |
1:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 25 1:45P |
Nov 25 |
1:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 25 1:45P |
Nov 25 |
1:45 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 1:45P |
Nov 25 |
1:45 PM |
Lucan Irish White2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock 23 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Nov 25 1:45P |
Nov 25 |
1:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 25 1:50P |
Nov 25 |
1:50 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE5 |
5 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 25 1:55P |
Nov 25 |
1:55 PM |
Grimsby Kings 24 |
4 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 27 |
Welland (Main)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)2 |
2 - 4 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)4 |
Vale (2)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Napanee Stars AE2 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 13 |
Frontenac Flyers13 |
Frontenac
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Howick Hornets5 |
5 - 11 |
Ripley Wolves11 |
Ripley
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Wildcats C5 |
Woodstock Civic
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 103 |
3 - 4 |
Harrow Rams Blue 64 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
7 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 3 |
Highland Storm3 |
A.J. LaRue
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies8 |
8 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes #20 |
0 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
Exhibition
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks 219 |
9 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 210 |
Oakridge
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Blind River Thunder3 |
Blind River
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-10 |
0 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles 14 |
Appleby (3)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks C46 |
6 - 3 |
North London Nationals C43 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 174 |
4 - 2 |
West London Hawks 172 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 61 |
1 - 8 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 38 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Kings 20 |
Bond Lake
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 22 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 12 |
Stirling
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 0 |
North Central Predators0 |
MASK
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
3 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 24 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 8 |
Lincoln Blades 18 |
Fleming
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 29 |
9 - 9 |
Shelburne Wolves 29 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Deseronto
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
5 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:05P |
Nov 25 |
2:05 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Nov 25 2:10P |
Nov 25 |
2:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:10P |
Nov 25 |
2:10 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 |
2 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 25 2:10P |
Nov 25 |
2:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings11 |
11 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
King Rebellion6 |
6 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Ajax Knights Red4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors Black2 |
Scugog (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Millbrook Stars White3 |
3 - 10 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal10 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
TNT Tornados 12 |
2 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 25 |
Bob Fallis
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Highland Storm0 |
0 - 17 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 217 |
BOCC
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Huntsville Heather Douglas2 |
2 - 9 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands9 |
Gravenhurst
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
Bracebridge
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express 22 |
2 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
3 - 8 |
Aylmer Flames Red8 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 18 |
8 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Tiverton Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 7 |
West Lorne Comets7 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 2:20P |
Nov 25 |
2:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
6 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:20P |
Nov 25 |
2:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:20P |
Nov 25 |
2:20 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons 24 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 2:20P |
Nov 25 |
2:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 33 |
3 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 25 2:20P |
Nov 25 |
2:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes8 |
8 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Gold10 |
10 - 4 |
Douro Dukes White4 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 33 |
3 - 8 |
Prince Edward County Kings 18 |
Lehigh Arena
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Wilmot Wolverines3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 7 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits 231 |
1 - 6 |
West London Hawks 436 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals A96 |
6 - 0 |
North London Nationals E90 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 7 |
Shallow Lake Lakers7 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C5 |
5 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red6 |
Nelson
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold4 |
4 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 34 |
Southampton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 33 |
3 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 13 |
3 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes 14 |
Burford
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 25 2:30P |
Nov 25 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue4 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 25 2:40P |
Nov 25 |
2:40 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:40P |
Nov 25 |
2:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 25 2:45P |
Nov 25 |
2:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 25 2:45P |
Nov 25 |
2:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 25 2:45P |
Nov 25 |
2:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 25 2:45P |
Nov 25 |
2:45 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C7 |
7 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
Wingham
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 25 2:45P |
Nov 25 |
2:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 2:45P |
Nov 25 |
2:45 PM |
Huron Heat HL1 |
1 - 9 |
Stratford Aces C9 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 2:45P |
Nov 25 |
2:45 PM |
Lucan Irish Green7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 31 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 25 2:45P |
Nov 25 |
2:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Nov 25 2:50P |
Nov 25 |
2:50 PM |
Highland Storm2 |
2 - 0 |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
SSJ Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
4 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #17 |
7 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White2 |
Exhibition
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Grand River
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Seaforth Stars2 |
Seaforth Arena
|
CHL |
NHL |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals A24 |
4 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros B20 |
Oakridge
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Wingham Sepoys4 |
4 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
Keady Arena
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
0 - 1 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL3 |
3 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets HL5 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles 34 |
Appleby (3)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals 172 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals 273 |
Carling (A)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 10 |
0 - 4 |
Essex Ravens White 44 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals A85 |
5 - 2 |
West London Hawks A82 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
9 - 0 |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 4 |
4 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders0 |
Gananoque
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 6 |
Havelock Hawks Orange6 |
Havelock
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen9 |
9 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
5 - 11 |
Pelham Panthers11 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:10P |
Nov 25 |
3:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 22 |
2 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
Vale (2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 25 3:10P |
Nov 25 |
3:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers Minor1 |
Welland (Main)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 3:10P |
Nov 25 |
3:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
6 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 25 3:10P |
Nov 25 |
3:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Nov 25 3:10P |
Nov 25 |
3:10 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
BHL |
M PW |
Nov 25 3:10P |
Nov 25 |
3:10 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 25 3:10P |
Nov 25 |
3:10 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold10 |
10 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Penetang Flames5 |
Penetang
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Highland Storm 24 |
4 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 14 |
BOCC
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Loyalist Jets11 |
11 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (C)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
AMC (West)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 25 3:20P |
Nov 25 |
3:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:20P |
Nov 25 |
3:20 PM |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
5 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 25 3:20P |
Nov 25 |
3:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue5 |
5 - 5 |
Riverside Rangers5 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Nov 25 3:20P |
Nov 25 |
3:20 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 10 |
Shelburne Wolves 210 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:20P |
Nov 25 |
3:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning4 |
4 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
Memorial
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
6 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Highland Storm3 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils5 |
5 - 5 |
Highland Storm AE5 |
A.J. LaRue
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express5 |
5 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
Waterford
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
Frontenac
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
7 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes 22 |
Burford
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
5 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 43 |
Southampton
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac6 |
6 - 7 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia7 |
Bracebridge
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Stirling Blues 12 |
2 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings 14 |
Lehigh Arena
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s 14 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s 21 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 17 |
7 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bob Fallis
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
MA |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Argyle (B)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush1 |
Blind River
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder8 |
8 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 9 |
Clarington Toros9 |
Rickard (A)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
6 - 3 |
Welland Tigers3 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (2)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 8 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor8 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack 17 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Nov 25 3:35P |
Nov 25 |
3:35 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 3:35P |
Nov 25 |
3:35 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 17 |
7 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 25 3:40P |
Nov 25 |
3:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
7 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 25 3:40P |
Nov 25 |
3:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 2 |
Brampton 45s-12 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA1 |
1 - 5 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA5 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens 15 |
ATC (C)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL2 |
2 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
Tiverton Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 25 3:45P |
Nov 25 |
3:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 3:50P |
Nov 25 |
3:50 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 25 3:50P |
Nov 25 |
3:50 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 17 |
7 - 3 |
TNT Tornados 13 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue9 |
9 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Medway
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
1 - 10 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 110 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals10 |
10 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6 |
6 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Coronation
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 335 |
5 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 131 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning0 |
0 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles6 |
Alvinston
|
VDL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 1 |
Newcastle Stars1 |
Newcastle
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 6 |
Ayr Rockets6 |
NDCC
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets2 |
Henderson
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets0 |
0 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
Exhibition
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Midland Centennials6 |
6 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears0 |
Gravenhurst
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4 |
Garson
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
North London Nationals 454 |
4 - 4 |
North London Nationals 254 |
Carling (A)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 60 |
0 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 33 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 11 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes11 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 4:10P |
Nov 25 |
4:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock C6 |
6 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Nov 25 4:10P |
Nov 25 |
4:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons4 |
Capreol (2)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 7 |
Niagara North Stars7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Highland Total Site Servic 13 |
3 - 0 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 20 |
BOCC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
0 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
MD |
ECA |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies White6 |
Parkdale
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:20P |
Nov 25 |
4:20 PM |
Penetang Flames 13 |
3 - 3 |
Oro Thunder 13 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Nov 25 4:20P |
Nov 25 |
4:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 6 |
Brampton 45s-26 |
Jim Archdekin
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Nov 25 4:20P |
Nov 25 |
4:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:20P |
Nov 25 |
4:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucan Irish White1 |
Lucan
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:20P |
Nov 25 |
4:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 25 4:25P |
Nov 25 |
4:25 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers 12 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers8 |
8 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 15 |
5 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians AE3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders3 |
3 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
0 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 10 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires10 |
Adie Knox
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets2 |
Delhi
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 30 |
0 - 9 |
Elmvale Coyotes9 |
Elmvale
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White0 |
0 - 11 |
Otonabee Wolves11 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets5 |
5 - 0 |
Havelock Hawks0 |
Havelock
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles White1 |
Ennismore
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Campbellford Colts5 |
Campbellford
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
Waterford
|
Seeded |
A |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres C6 |
6 - 1 |
Kent County Fillies HL1 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Grand River
|
WL |
Atom |
Nov 25 4:30P |
Nov 25 |
4:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades C0 |
0 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
Davidson Centre
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 25 4:35P |
Nov 25 |
4:35 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Dunnville Mudcats5 |
Dunnville
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Nov 25 4:40P |
Nov 25 |
4:40 PM |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
0 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 4:40P |
Nov 25 |
4:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 29 |
9 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:40P |
Nov 25 |
4:40 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 4:40P |
Nov 25 |
4:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Nov 25 4:40P |
Nov 25 |
4:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Welland (Main)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 25 4:45P |
Nov 25 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:45P |
Nov 25 |
4:45 PM |
Thornton Tigers 26 |
6 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 25 4:45P |
Nov 25 |
4:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 9 |
Clarington Toros9 |
Rickard (A)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 4:45P |
Nov 25 |
4:45 PM |
Tweed Hawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings6 |
Lehigh Arena
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 25 4:45P |
Nov 25 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Nov 25 4:45P |
Nov 25 |
4:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 4:45P |
Nov 25 |
4:45 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White3 |
3 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 31 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 25 4:50P |
Nov 25 |
4:50 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 0 |
Hanover Falcons 10 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 4:55P |
Nov 25 |
4:55 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 36 |
6 - 3 |
Kent Cobras Red 73 |
Tilbury
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders13 |
13 - 1 |
Stirling Blues1 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
Gananoque
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
Hespeler (2)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (B)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
2 - 8 |
Essex Ravens Teal 48 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
7 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
5 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs0 |
Wallace
|
WL |
Midget |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades HL |
|
Mt. Forest Rams |
Mount Forest Sports
|
CHL |
PHL |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B60 |
0 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros C60 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers 23 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
Alvinston
|
MD |
ECN |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 39 |
9 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks White1 |
Dickson
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red0 |
0 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White4 |
Tri-Township
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
SHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags8 |
8 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 5022 |
Henderson
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
6 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Stirling Blues4 |
4 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Glanbrook
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
Exhibition
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals5 |
5 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
Erin
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 13 |
3 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno1 |
Ingersoll
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 11 |
Belle River Canadiens11 |
ATC (C)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (C)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits0 |
0 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (C)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Clarington Toros9 |
9 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Deseronto
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:20P |
Nov 25 |
5:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C5 |
5 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 5:20P |
Nov 25 |
5:20 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 8 |
North Durham Warriors8 |
Scugog (1)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 25 |
5 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 11 |
London Jr Knights11 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks Black9 |
9 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 31 |
Nichols (B)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Stars0 |
0 - 8 |
Nickel City Devils8 |
T.M. Davies
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Sault Major Min PW AA |
|
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB |
Cambrian
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
0 - 10 |
Bancroft Jets10 |
North Hastings CC
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
Waterford
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Central
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 25 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:40P |
Nov 25 |
5:40 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 21 |
1 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes 14 |
Elmvale
|
Seeded |
P |
Nov 25 5:45P |
Nov 25 |
5:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 25 5:45P |
Nov 25 |
5:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Nov 25 5:45P |
Nov 25 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 5:45P |
Nov 25 |
5:45 PM |
South Muskoka Bears0 |
0 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 25 5:45P |
Nov 25 |
5:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Nov 25 5:45P |
Nov 25 |
5:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 25 5:45P |
Nov 25 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Nov 25 5:45P |
Nov 25 |
5:45 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 5:50P |
Nov 25 |
5:50 PM |
Welland Tigers 35 |
5 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 22 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED4 |
4 - 6 |
Napanee Stars 16 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 22 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD4 |
4 - 10 |
Creemore Valley Hawks10 |
Creemore
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow4 |
Exhibition
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm6 |
Southampton
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
Alvinston
|
MD |
MM |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Nelson
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals 371 |
1 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 274 |
Oakridge
|
LM LL |
PW |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack7 |
7 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 7 |
Petrolia Oilers7 |
Greenwood
|
Seeded |
MP |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
MB |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black6 |
6 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White7 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 33 |
3 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors 31 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
VDL |
AT |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 21 |
Meridian
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1 |
1 - 9 |
Prince Edward County Kings 29 |
Lehigh Arena
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
Ennismore
|
SHL |
PW |
Nov 25 6:10P |
Nov 25 |
6:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Nov 25 6:10P |
Nov 25 |
6:10 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 7 |
Hanover Falcons 27 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 6:10P |
Nov 25 |
6:10 PM |
Embro Edge 23 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
MD |
MA |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Dickson
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
MD |
MP |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
AMC (West)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan Irish C0 |
0 - 0 |
Bluewater Hawks C0 |
Gemini (Green)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes8 |
8 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 25 6:20P |
Nov 25 |
6:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Nov 25 6:20P |
Nov 25 |
6:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 20 |
0 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple1 |
Frontenac
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 8 |
Halton Hurricanes8 |
Erin
|
Seeded |
B |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Medway
|
SCTA |
MID |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals5 |
5 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
MD |
WN |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals 14 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 11 |
Nichols (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
LEO |
AT |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White2 |
2 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets Black5 |
Norwood Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 25 6:30P |
Nov 25 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians6 |
6 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Nov 25 6:40P |
Nov 25 |
6:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers5 |
Welland (Main)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 25 6:40P |
Nov 25 |
6:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 7 |
Embro Edge7 |
Embro
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 25 6:40P |
Nov 25 |
6:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 25 6:45P |
Nov 25 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Deseronto
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Nov 25 6:45P |
Nov 25 |
6:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold5 |
5 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Nov 25 6:45P |
Nov 25 |
6:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Nov 25 6:45P |
Nov 25 |
6:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Nov 25 6:50P |
Nov 25 |
6:50 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 25 6:50P |
Nov 25 |
6:50 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Nov 25 6:55P |
Nov 25 |
6:55 PM |
Lincoln Blades5 |
5 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE5 |
5 - 7 |
Napanee Stars 17 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C0 |
0 - 5 |
West Oxford Inferno C5 |
Ingersoll
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White3 |
3 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
WL |
Bantam |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys C0 |
0 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Davidson Centre
|
CHL |
BHL |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals B82 |
2 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros B85 |
Oakridge
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 7 |
Clearview Cyclones 27 |
Stayner
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades AE2 |
Fleming
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red2 |
Victoria
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
WA |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 6 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 7:10P |
Nov 25 |
7:10 PM |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
3 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Nov 25 7:10P |
Nov 25 |
7:10 PM |
Thamesford Attack0 |
0 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 |
Tri-Township
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 7:15P |
Nov 25 |
7:15 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Penetang AE Flames5 |
Penetang
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 25 7:15P |
Nov 25 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 9 |
London Jr Knights 9 |
Nichols (C)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Nov 25 7:15P |
Nov 25 |
7:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 25 7:15P |
Nov 25 |
7:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Nov 25 7:15P |
Nov 25 |
7:15 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Scugog (2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 25 7:20P |
Nov 25 |
7:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 25 7:20P |
Nov 25 |
7:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Ayr Flames5 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Nov 25 7:25P |
Nov 25 |
7:25 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 13 |
3 - 7 |
NOTL Wolves 27 |
Meridian
|
LEO |
BT |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves White5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
MD |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
7 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
MID |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
0 - 7 |
Lucan Irish7 |
Lucan
|
MD |
BAN |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1 |
1 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green13 |
13 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
Harman (South)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 16 |
6 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 21 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 7 |
Southern Tier Admirals7 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Nov 25 7:40P |
Nov 25 |
7:40 PM |
Huron Heat C2 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Nov 25 7:45P |
Nov 25 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 7 |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Nov 25 7:45P |
Nov 25 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Nov 25 7:45P |
Nov 25 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 25 7:45P |
Nov 25 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White0 |
0 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 21 |
1 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 42 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves11 |
11 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
BHL |
PW |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 35 |
Hespeler (1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
LEO |
PW |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green5 |
5 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets2 |
Norwood Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 7 |
Brock Township Wild7 |
Sunderland
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits 291 |
1 - 7 |
Oakridge Aeros 297 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags2 |
2 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning7 |
Ridgetown
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
Lakefield
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm6 |
6 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 8:00P |
Nov 25 |
8:00 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 8:10P |
Nov 25 |
8:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6 |
6 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 25 8:15P |
Nov 25 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades5 |
Fleming
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 25 8:15P |
Nov 25 |
8:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 25 8:15P |
Nov 25 |
8:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Nov 25 8:15P |
Nov 25 |
8:15 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 8:20P |
Nov 25 |
8:20 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 82 |
2 - 0 |
Essex Ravens Blue 20 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers6 |
6 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits 175 |
5 - 0 |
London Bandits 270 |
Nichols (B)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (A)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
Stayner
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits7 |
7 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Nov 25 8:40P |
Nov 25 |
8:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 9 |
Ancaster Avalanche9 |
Morgan (B)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Nov 25 8:40P |
Nov 25 |
8:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Nov 25 8:45P |
Nov 25 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights AE5 |
5 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors AE1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 8:50P |
Nov 25 |
8:50 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks0 |
0 - 0 |
Orillia AE Terriers0 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Nov 25 9:00P |
Nov 25 |
9:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Nov 25 9:00P |
Nov 25 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Nov 25 9:00P |
Nov 25 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Nov 25 9:00P |
Nov 25 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights7 |
7 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Nov 25 9:00P |
Nov 25 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals7 |
7 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Nov 25 9:00P |
Nov 25 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 7 |
Markham Waxers7 |
Centennial
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 9:00P |
Nov 25 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE0 |
0 - 9 |
Douro Dukes9 |
Douro
|
BHL |
MID |
Nov 25 9:00P |
Nov 25 |
9:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Nov 25 9:10P |
Nov 25 |
9:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 100 |
0 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 85 |
Kingsville
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Nov 25 9:15P |
Nov 25 |
9:15 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
Ennismore
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Nov 25 9:15P |
Nov 25 |
9:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 11 |
1 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 25 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Nov 25 9:15P |
Nov 25 |
9:15 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
0 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Nov 25 9:20P |
Nov 25 |
9:20 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Nov 25 9:30P |
Nov 25 |
9:30 PM |
West London Hawks 191 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits 193 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Nov 25 9:30P |
Nov 25 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits 374 |
4 - 5 |
London Bandits 475 |
Nichols (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Nov 25 9:30P |
Nov 25 |
9:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
SR LL |
MID |
Nov 25 9:45P |
Nov 25 |
9:45 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 15 |
5 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|