CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 6:00A |
Dec 02 |
6:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 143 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 135 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 7:00A |
Dec 02 |
7:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 254 |
4 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 236 |
Elora
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 8:00A |
Dec 02 |
8:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
3 - 9 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 79 |
Kingsville
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 02 8:00A |
Dec 02 |
8:00 AM |
Kawartha Coyotes White6 |
6 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 02 8:00A |
Dec 02 |
8:00 AM |
North London Nationals 114 |
4 - 0 |
West London Hawks 210 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 8:00A |
Dec 02 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 435 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 441 |
Elora
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 8:15A |
Dec 02 |
8:15 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 8:30A |
Dec 02 |
8:30 AM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning 20 |
0 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
Ken Houston
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
South Muskoka Blakewood6 |
6 - 1 |
Huntsville Near North1 |
Baysville
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 16 |
6 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres12 |
12 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 1021 |
1 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 88 |
8 - 4 |
Kent Cobras Red 64 |
Tilbury
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 30 |
0 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings Red 95 |
Kingsville
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating2 |
2 - 7 |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons7 |
Bracebridge
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Lindsay Muskies White8 |
8 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars Green2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Gold6 |
6 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
London Bandits B25 |
5 - 7 |
West London Hawks B27 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com6 |
6 - 2 |
Central Perth LL2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
2 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Desboro Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 451 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 427 |
Elora
|
LILL |
ATO |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
2 - 9 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9 |
Tri-Township
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Essa Eagles 21 |
1 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
Stayner
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 9:10A |
Dec 02 |
9:10 AM |
Ayr Flames 30 |
0 - 6 |
Ayr Flames 26 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:10A |
Dec 02 |
9:10 AM |
Lincoln Blades 19 |
9 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 9:10A |
Dec 02 |
9:10 AM |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
3 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 02 9:15A |
Dec 02 |
9:15 AM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black10 |
10 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:30A |
Dec 02 |
9:30 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
2 - 7 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 27 |
Wallaceburg
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 9:30A |
Dec 02 |
9:30 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers 87 |
7 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 14 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 9:30A |
Dec 02 |
9:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 30 |
0 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats 29 |
Woolwich Township
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Sleeman
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
West Lorne Comets 3 |
3 - 11 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White11 |
Ken Houston
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 3 |
East Nipissing Vipers3 |
East Ferris CC
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
5 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 20 |
Ingersoll
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
South Muskoka HRC Ins4 |
4 - 2 |
Huntsville McDonalds2 |
Baysville
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK3 |
3 - 9 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow9 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
2 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Dundalk Storm6 |
6 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue1 |
1 - 11 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red11 |
Ops
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning White9 |
9 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars White2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 112 |
12 - 5 |
Deseronto Bulldogs5 |
Deseronto
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 3 |
Beverly Bandits 13 |
Beverly
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL10 |
10 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
Desboro Arena
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades C4 |
4 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Markdale
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 332 |
2 - 7 |
West London Hawks 137 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black9 |
9 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 651 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Acton T & R5 |
5 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black3 |
Erin
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors C7 |
7 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Green5 |
5 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers 11 |
Belmont
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 35 |
5 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
0 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters (A)1 |
Grand Valley
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 10:05A |
Dec 02 |
10:05 AM |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
3 - 7 |
Kent Cobras Black 107 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 10:15A |
Dec 02 |
10:15 AM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 02 10:15A |
Dec 02 |
10:15 AM |
Stirling Blues 20 |
0 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
Gananoque
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:15A |
Dec 02 |
10:15 AM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:15A |
Dec 02 |
10:15 AM |
Huntsville Muskoka Custom Elec.2 |
2 - 3 |
South Muskoka Envotek3 |
Bracebridge
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 02 10:15A |
Dec 02 |
10:15 AM |
Ayr Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 02 10:20A |
Dec 02 |
10:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
3 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 12 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 10:20A |
Dec 02 |
10:20 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 22 |
2 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:20A |
Dec 02 |
10:20 AM |
Wainfleet Wild9 |
9 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Dec 02 10:20A |
Dec 02 |
10:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath0 |
0 - 16 |
Dunnville Mudcats 116 |
Dunnville
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Brampton 45s Black5 |
Terry Miller
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
South Kent Lightning 27 |
7 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers 52 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Plattsville Rage 14 |
4 - 5 |
Embro Edge5 |
Embro
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Grand River Mustangs #15 |
5 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
West London Hawks 115 |
5 - 3 |
North London Nationals 213 |
Carling (B)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats 12 |
2 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers 19 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
1 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
Chesley
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Apsley Flames2 |
2 - 6 |
Brighton Braves6 |
Brighton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Sleeman
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 38 |
8 - 3 |
North London Nationals 33 |
Carling (A)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
5 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Red 72 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 122 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 79 |
9 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Red 122 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 23 |
3 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 28 |
8 - 5 |
Stirling Blues 15 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 14 |
4 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 23 |
Deseronto
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka CC Tatham2 |
2 - 3 |
Huntsville Main Street Dental3 |
Baysville
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Osprey Hawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Clearview Cyclones8 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Essa Eagles 10 |
0 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 21 |
1 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue3 |
Frontenac
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 10 |
Hanover Falcons10 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels C4 |
Desboro Arena
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines3 |
3 - 0 |
Central Perth Local League0 |
PERC
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
London Bandits A42 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks A46 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)3 |
3 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)2 |
Vale (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 114 |
4 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red4 |
Hillsburgh
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Acton 733 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 625 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red10 |
10 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
Lions Head
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Acton Home Hardware1 |
1 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green2 |
Erin
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors8 |
8 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Orange2 |
2 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
4 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 24 |
Trisan Centre
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 11:10A |
Dec 02 |
11:10 AM |
Highland Storm2 |
2 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
SSJ Arena
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 11:10A |
Dec 02 |
11:10 AM |
Harrow Rams White 50 |
0 - 9 |
Kent Cobras Black 109 |
Tilbury
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:15A |
Dec 02 |
11:15 AM |
West Lorne Comets0 |
0 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
Ken Houston
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 02 11:15A |
Dec 02 |
11:15 AM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 12 |
Durham Crusaders Blue12 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 02 11:15A |
Dec 02 |
11:15 AM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:20A |
Dec 02 |
11:20 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)7 |
7 - 7 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)7 |
Vale (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Northumberland Nighthawks12 |
12 - 3 |
Ajax Knights White3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Grimsby Kings7 |
7 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 9 |
Essa Eagles9 |
Angus Rec
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 15 |
Welland Tigers Minor15 |
Welland (Main)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Ingersoll Express 16 |
6 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 6 |
Grand Valley Twisters6 |
Grand Valley
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Napanee Stars 22 |
2 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE2 |
Gananoque
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Beverly Bandits 23 |
3 - 3 |
Embro Edge3 |
Embro
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines2 |
2 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Welland Tigers 21 |
1 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 20 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 210 |
0 - 11 |
North London Nationals 3111 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels 22 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 8 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 18 |
Southampton
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 23 |
3 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Red2 |
South Huron
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 11:30A |
Dec 02 |
11:30 AM |
Nobleking Knights 211 |
11 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
Beeton
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 02 11:50A |
Dec 02 |
11:50 AM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 6 |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 7 |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
Acton (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks Black3 |
3 - 6 |
Sarnia Sting 36 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
0 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Lucan Irish6 |
6 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
1 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings 12 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 31 |
1 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
Thornton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks10 |
10 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath10 |
10 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
Meridian
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 8 |
Bancroft Jets8 |
North Hastings CC
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
Brighton
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 62 |
2 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Grey 94 |
Harrow
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Warsaw
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
7 - 2 |
Langton Leafs2 |
Langton
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 111 |
11 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
Deseronto
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 117 |
7 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Teal 41 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
1 - 14 |
Loyalist Jets 20314 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 32 |
2 - 9 |
Prince Edward County Kings 19 |
PECC
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 13 |
3 - 1 |
Huntsville Heather Douglas1 |
Baysville
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
2 - 9 |
Coldwater Wildcats 29 |
Coldwater
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 5 |
Manvers Mustangs5 |
Manvers
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders7 |
7 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Howick Hornets4 |
4 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Aces #10 |
0 - 5 |
Central Perth #15 |
PERC
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black1 |
1 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 226 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres5 |
5 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red0 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 22 |
2 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Palmerston Arena
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 14 |
4 - 9 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 19 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 12 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 12:00P |
Dec 02 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White4 |
4 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 02 12:15P |
Dec 02 |
12:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 12:15P |
Dec 02 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 02 12:15P |
Dec 02 |
12:15 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 02 12:15P |
Dec 02 |
12:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Sleeman
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:15P |
Dec 02 |
12:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 9 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 29 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 02 12:15P |
Dec 02 |
12:15 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White6 |
6 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders Green4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 02 12:15P |
Dec 02 |
12:15 PM |
West Oxford Inferno0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 12:15P |
Dec 02 |
12:15 PM |
Centre Wellington 632 |
2 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red5 |
Erin
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 12:20P |
Dec 02 |
12:20 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Oro AE Thunder6 |
Oro
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
Victoria
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
North London Nationals 25 |
5 - 2 |
West London Hawks 22 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 10 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors10 |
Port Stanley
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 11 |
Campbellford Colts11 |
Campbellford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 21 |
Burford Coyotes 221 |
Burford
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 5 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands5 |
Gravenhurst
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Essa Eagles0 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
4 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD6 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders RED5 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal3 |
3 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 32 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits C41 |
1 - 4 |
North London Nationals B44 |
Carling (B)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
1 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red2 |
2 - 9 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 29 |
Southampton
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Black5 |
South Huron
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:35P |
Dec 02 |
12:35 PM |
Ayr Flames 26 |
6 - 9 |
Twin Centre Stars 19 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 02 12:40P |
Dec 02 |
12:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks9 |
9 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Dec 02 12:40P |
Dec 02 |
12:40 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 12:40P |
Dec 02 |
12:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
2 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 12 |
Welland (Main)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 02 12:45P |
Dec 02 |
12:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 02 12:45P |
Dec 02 |
12:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 12:45P |
Dec 02 |
12:45 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White9 |
9 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 0 |
Sun County Panthers0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
PERC
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 14 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 30 |
0 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers 34 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 11 |
Clarington Toros11 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
MD |
WA |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 6 |
West London Hawks6 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles7 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 6 |
6 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
Trisan Centre
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 19 |
Muskoka Rock19 |
MacTier
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks4 |
Eddie Bush
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
Ops
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals White 92 |
2 - 2 |
Harrow Rams Blue 62 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 45 |
5 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 80 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 35 |
5 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 10 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 55 |
5 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 101 |
1 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 52 |
Cayuga
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
3 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
Frontenac
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 211 |
11 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats 24 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
6 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
2 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 24 |
Stirling
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Douro Dukes Maroon7 |
Warsaw
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
0 - 12 |
TCDMHA Rebels C12 |
Desboro Arena
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs0 |
0 - 0 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C0 |
Markdale
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Rockets #12 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #33 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB2 |
Epsanola
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Acton 716 |
6 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 643 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange1 |
1 - 6 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black6 |
Listowel Arena
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 24 |
4 - 10 |
Lincoln Blades 110 |
Fleming
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C1 |
1 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Stratford Aces C6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron Heat HL1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers2 |
2 - 7 |
Nobleking Knights 17 |
King City
|
UCHL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:00P |
Dec 02 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 49 |
9 - 0 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 02 1:10P |
Dec 02 |
1:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 02 1:10P |
Dec 02 |
1:10 PM |
Peterborough Petes AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:10P |
Dec 02 |
1:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 02 1:15P |
Dec 02 |
1:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 02 1:15P |
Dec 02 |
1:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Dec 02 1:15P |
Dec 02 |
1:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:15P |
Dec 02 |
1:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
0 - 10 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 110 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 02 1:15P |
Dec 02 |
1:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL0 |
0 - 8 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL8 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 02 1:15P |
Dec 02 |
1:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 1:15P |
Dec 02 |
1:15 PM |
Lucan Irish Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 02 1:20P |
Dec 02 |
1:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
5 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
Sleeman
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White10 |
10 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 9 |
Orillia Terriers9 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White3 |
3 - 6 |
Brighton Braves Blue6 |
Brighton
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Napanee Stars AE5 |
5 - 8 |
Gananoque Islanders8 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders12 |
12 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 12 |
2 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes 21 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 13 |
3 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats 26 |
Waterford
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 11 |
1 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 24 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 10 |
Grand Valley Twisters10 |
Grand Valley
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Keady Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets White3 |
3 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
West London Hawks 353 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals 151 |
Carling (B)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 1:30P |
Dec 02 |
1:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
0 - 10 |
South Huron Sabres Red10 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 1:35P |
Dec 02 |
1:35 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 11 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 211 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 02 1:40P |
Dec 02 |
1:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:40P |
Dec 02 |
1:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
1 - 8 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon8 |
Ken Houston
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:40P |
Dec 02 |
1:40 PM |
Penetang Flames 24 |
4 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 15 |
Oro
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 02 1:45P |
Dec 02 |
1:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 02 1:45P |
Dec 02 |
1:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 1:45P |
Dec 02 |
1:45 PM |
Orillia AE Terriers1 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 02 1:45P |
Dec 02 |
1:45 PM |
Beverly Bandits2 |
2 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 02 1:50P |
Dec 02 |
1:50 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
4 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 1:55P |
Dec 02 |
1:55 PM |
Grimsby Kings 16 |
6 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 24 |
Welland (Main)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
PW |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
MID |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 10 |
Orangeville Flyers10 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets7 |
7 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
King Rebellion5 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Muskoka Rock3 |
Humphrey
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Orono Leafs2 |
2 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Ops
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
3 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 15 |
Six Nations Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 210 |
10 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 12 |
2 - 7 |
Stirling Blues 17 |
Stirling
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 8 |
Ripley Wolves8 |
Ripley
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs7 |
7 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 81 |
1 - 3 |
Harrow Rams White 53 |
Harrow
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Rockets #25 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
2 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 13 |
Vale (1)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #36 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
Exhibition
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 21 |
1 - 11 |
Lincoln Blades 211 |
Fleming
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
London Bandits 212 |
2 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 113 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks B43 |
3 - 2 |
West London Hawks C42 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White5 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen7 |
7 - 3 |
Zurich Thunder3 |
Zurich
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold0 |
0 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Desboro Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL2 |
2 - 2 |
Huron Heat C2 |
Central Huron CC
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
3 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers 23 |
Belmont
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:00P |
Dec 02 |
2:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 64 |
4 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 12 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:05P |
Dec 02 |
2:05 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 13 |
3 - 1 |
Penetang Flames 11 |
Penetang
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 2:05P |
Dec 02 |
2:05 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C3 |
3 - 0 |
Lucan Irish C0 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 02 2:10P |
Dec 02 |
2:10 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:10P |
Dec 02 |
2:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 25 |
5 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:10P |
Dec 02 |
2:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:10P |
Dec 02 |
2:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
1 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:10P |
Dec 02 |
2:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 20 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 02 2:15P |
Dec 02 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Dec 02 2:15P |
Dec 02 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Dec 02 2:15P |
Dec 02 |
2:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 02 2:15P |
Dec 02 |
2:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:15P |
Dec 02 |
2:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 24 |
4 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
Woolwich Township
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 02 2:15P |
Dec 02 |
2:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 6 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 26 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 02 2:15P |
Dec 02 |
2:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White16 |
16 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 |
Nelson
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:20P |
Dec 02 |
2:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:20P |
Dec 02 |
2:20 PM |
Highland Storm AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:20P |
Dec 02 |
2:20 PM |
Pelham Panthers 20 |
0 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
5 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 6 |
Brampton 45s6 |
Terry Miller
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 12 |
TNT Tornados12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 11 |
Glanbrook Rangers11 |
Glanbrook
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
Bracebridge
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Madoc
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 6 |
Port Dover Pirates6 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 21 |
1 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 20 |
0 - 6 |
St. George Generals6 |
SDCC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 43 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
WL |
Bantam |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 2 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars2 |
Markdale
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 156 |
6 - 1 |
North London Nationals 351 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 210 |
10 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 110 |
10 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 83 |
|
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red |
Erin
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:30P |
Dec 02 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 02 2:40P |
Dec 02 |
2:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 02 2:45P |
Dec 02 |
2:45 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
South Courtice (B)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Dec 02 2:45P |
Dec 02 |
2:45 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Dec 02 2:45P |
Dec 02 |
2:45 PM |
Thornton Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:45P |
Dec 02 |
2:45 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
1 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
Ennismore
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 2:45P |
Dec 02 |
2:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock 22 |
2 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock 35 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 2:45P |
Dec 02 |
2:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Dec 02 2:50P |
Dec 02 |
2:50 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 13 |
Milton Winterhawks White13 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 02 2:50P |
Dec 02 |
2:50 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 2:50P |
Dec 02 |
2:50 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 7 |
Pelham Panthers7 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 2:55P |
Dec 02 |
2:55 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 |
6 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 12 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles 15 |
Central
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons10 |
10 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Oro AE Thunder6 |
6 - 1 |
South Muskoka Bears AE1 |
Gravenhurst
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks11 |
11 - 0 |
East Nipissing Vipers0 |
East Ferris CC
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Gananoque Islanders7 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings5 |
Lehigh Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 20 |
0 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
Six Nations Arena
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames10 |
10 - 4 |
Bancroft Jets4 |
North Hastings CC
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 5014 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets 5021 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 11 |
Stirling
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 11 |
1 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 22 |
Oro
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 12 |
Otonabee Wolves Black12 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Hensall Arena
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #11 |
1 - 5 |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
St. Clements
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks 313 |
3 - 8 |
Oakridge Aeros 318 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C61 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals A63 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B82 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks B82 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves8 |
8 - 3 |
Zurich Thunder3 |
Zurich
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red6 |
6 - 5 |
Arthur 205 |
Arthur
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red5 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire1 |
1 - 6 |
Mitchell Meteors 26 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
0 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 33 |
Southampton
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Attack HL1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL0 |
0 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black7 |
7 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Grand Valley Twisters (B)0 |
Grand Valley
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:00P |
Dec 02 |
3:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 28 |
8 - 6 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 26 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 02 3:10P |
Dec 02 |
3:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:10P |
Dec 02 |
3:10 PM |
Essex Ravens5 |
5 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:10P |
Dec 02 |
3:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 02 3:10P |
Dec 02 |
3:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 7 |
Amherstburg Stars7 |
Libro (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:10P |
Dec 02 |
3:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 36 |
6 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades 15 |
Fleming
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 02 3:10P |
Dec 02 |
3:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
5 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 02 3:10P |
Dec 02 |
3:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 14 |
4 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Main)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 6 |
North Central Predators6 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Sleeman
|
MD |
WA |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors9 |
9 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 25 |
5 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
Trisan Centre
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Bancroft Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 23 |
3 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors6 |
6 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks5 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 14 |
4 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 3:15P |
Dec 02 |
3:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 |
5 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 02 3:20P |
Dec 02 |
3:20 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold5 |
5 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:20P |
Dec 02 |
3:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 21 |
1 - 7 |
West Lorne Comets7 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 02 3:20P |
Dec 02 |
3:20 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 16 |
6 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:20P |
Dec 02 |
3:20 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black5 |
5 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 3:20P |
Dec 02 |
3:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
1 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 30 |
Elmvale
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 02 3:25P |
Dec 02 |
3:25 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 02 3:25P |
Dec 02 |
3:25 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Canlan Oakville (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 7 |
Bradford Bulldogs7 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes0 |
0 - 7 |
Muskoka Rock7 |
Humphrey
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 5 |
Southwest Bullets5 |
Glencoe
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets0 |
0 - 11 |
Napanee Stars11 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
VDL |
MID |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
Waterford
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 10 |
0 - 8 |
NOTL Wolves 38 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 02 3:30P |
Dec 02 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 3:35P |
Dec 02 |
3:35 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 8 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars8 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 02 3:40P |
Dec 02 |
3:40 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE2 |
2 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE8 |
Glanbrook
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 02 3:40P |
Dec 02 |
3:40 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 6 |
St. George Generals6 |
SDCC
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 02 3:45P |
Dec 02 |
3:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 02 3:45P |
Dec 02 |
3:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 02 3:45P |
Dec 02 |
3:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 02 3:45P |
Dec 02 |
3:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:45P |
Dec 02 |
3:45 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 6 |
South Muskoka Bears6 |
Bracebridge
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:45P |
Dec 02 |
3:45 PM |
Essa AE Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE2 |
Bayshore
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 3:45P |
Dec 02 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors HL1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 02 3:50P |
Dec 02 |
3:50 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 02 3:50P |
Dec 02 |
3:50 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue6 |
Memorial
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 02 3:50P |
Dec 02 |
3:50 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black5 |
Acton (Main)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche6 |
6 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Coronation
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Deseronto
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 30 |
0 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers2 |
2 - 4 |
TNT Tornados 24 |
Tottenham Rec
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
4 - 0 |
Essex Ravens Blue 20 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
4 - 0 |
Stirling Blues0 |
Stirling
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 75 |
5 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks 84 |
Hagersville
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal7 |
7 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Seaforth Stars5 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL5 |
5 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL0 |
Wallace
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 12 |
TCDMHA Rebels12 |
Keady Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
0 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
Exhibition
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
5 - 8 |
West Lincoln Wrath 18 |
Smithville
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks A22 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A22 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
North London Nationals B21 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals A23 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks 173 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals 174 |
Carling (A)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams6 |
6 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Memorial
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Acton 743 |
3 - 0 |
Arthur 600 |
Arthur
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
Stephen Township
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks 190 |
0 - 3 |
West London Hawks 393 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 02 4:00P |
Dec 02 |
4:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
2 - 0 |
Kent County Fillies HL0 |
Ridgetown
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 02 4:10P |
Dec 02 |
4:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 02 4:10P |
Dec 02 |
4:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
1 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers AE9 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 02 4:10P |
Dec 02 |
4:10 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
Listowel Arena
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 12 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors 14 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
9 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 02 4:15P |
Dec 02 |
4:15 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:20P |
Dec 02 |
4:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets4 |
4 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
Ken Houston
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:20P |
Dec 02 |
4:20 PM |
Midland Centennials 10 |
0 - 7 |
Oro Thunder 17 |
Oro
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 4:20P |
Dec 02 |
4:20 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:20P |
Dec 02 |
4:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 31 |
1 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades 16 |
Fleming
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
10 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
3 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
Trisan Centre
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
Gravenhurst
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 6 |
Tweed Hawks6 |
Tweed
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Penetang AE Flames1 |
Penetang
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 31 |
1 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 16 |
6 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates 23 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green10 |
10 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves White0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs AE2 |
2 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE3 |
Hensall Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
St. George Generals3 |
3 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Six Nations Arena
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Stratford Aces #20 |
0 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs #24 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
3 - 3 |
Embro Edge 13 |
Embro
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits 196 |
6 - 1 |
North London Nationals 191 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars15 |
15 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 02 4:30P |
Dec 02 |
4:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
1 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
Elmvale
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Canlan Oakville (2)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Barrie Colts AE1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 8 |
8 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings6 |
6 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
6 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 4:40P |
Dec 02 |
4:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 24 |
4 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White10 |
10 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies 10 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Goderich Sailors6 |
Goderich MRC
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
Rec Complex
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 02 4:45P |
Dec 02 |
4:45 PM |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
0 - 6 |
Bluewater Hawks C6 |
Gemini (Green)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 4:50P |
Dec 02 |
4:50 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 32 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 4:55P |
Dec 02 |
4:55 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 60 |
0 - 1 |
Kent Cobras Red 71 |
Tilbury
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 9 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 8 |
Oshawa Generals8 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
7 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 42 |
2 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
Nobleton Rec
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor9 |
9 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks5 |
5 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears AE3 |
Bracebridge
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE7 |
7 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons Minor3 |
Burgoyne
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 6 |
Stirling Blues6 |
Stirling
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers1 |
Frontenac
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
Lindsay Muskies8 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Blue 116 |
6 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 25 |
5 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 83 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
4 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White5 |
5 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
Exhibition
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Don McLaren
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks 232 |
2 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 234 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals 275 |
5 - 3 |
North London Nationals 373 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals A91 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks A92 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades11 |
11 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Nelson
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C4 |
4 - 1 |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL1 |
Memorial
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
2 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers 24 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:00P |
Dec 02 |
5:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack6 |
6 - 5 |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Dec 02 5:10P |
Dec 02 |
5:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 02 5:15P |
Dec 02 |
5:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 02 5:15P |
Dec 02 |
5:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 5:15P |
Dec 02 |
5:15 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Deseronto
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 02 5:15P |
Dec 02 |
5:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 02 5:15P |
Dec 02 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 02 5:20P |
Dec 02 |
5:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 5:20P |
Dec 02 |
5:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
0 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets C6 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:25P |
Dec 02 |
5:25 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elvis Stojko
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates 11 |
Port Dover
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 11 |
1 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 16 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild1 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild #21 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Central Perth LL4 |
4 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 0 |
Embro Edge 30 |
Embro
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals 333 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals 234 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:30P |
Dec 02 |
5:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders13 |
13 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Listowel Arena
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 02 5:40P |
Dec 02 |
5:40 PM |
Niagara North Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 02 5:40P |
Dec 02 |
5:40 PM |
Oro Thunder 27 |
7 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
Elmvale
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 5:40P |
Dec 02 |
5:40 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 26 |
6 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons 21 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 02 5:45P |
Dec 02 |
5:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 02 5:45P |
Dec 02 |
5:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 02 5:45P |
Dec 02 |
5:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 02 5:45P |
Dec 02 |
5:45 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 02 5:45P |
Dec 02 |
5:45 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 02 5:45P |
Dec 02 |
5:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 02 5:45P |
Dec 02 |
5:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:45P |
Dec 02 |
5:45 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 5:50P |
Dec 02 |
5:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 9 |
Thorold Blackhawks 29 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
SCTA |
MID |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
0 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
Gatecliff
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White10 |
10 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 19 |
9 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
EGSC (West)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues3 |
3 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
1 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks 96 |
Hagersville
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 32 |
2 - 11 |
Napanee Stars 111 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 95 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 25 |
5 - 11 |
NOTL Wolves 211 |
Meridian
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey3 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals B61 |
1 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros B63 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B91 |
1 - 6 |
West London Hawks B96 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 14 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Don McLaren
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Attack C4 |
Watford
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
0 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles Black4 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 11 |
1 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:00P |
Dec 02 |
6:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
Point Edward
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 02 6:05P |
Dec 02 |
6:05 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 02 6:10P |
Dec 02 |
6:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Dec 02 6:10P |
Dec 02 |
6:10 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
Greenwood
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:10P |
Dec 02 |
6:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 21 |
1 - 5 |
Kent Cobras Red 65 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
3 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Memorial
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
4 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 24 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks White4 |
Dickson
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 02 6:15P |
Dec 02 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Nichols (C)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:20P |
Dec 02 |
6:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White8 |
8 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:20P |
Dec 02 |
6:20 PM |
Huntsville Otters2 |
2 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:20P |
Dec 02 |
6:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 72 |
2 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers 65 |
Glanbrook
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:20P |
Dec 02 |
6:20 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Mainway (B)
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild0 |
0 - 10 |
Lindsay Muskies10 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple3 |
Frontenac
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 26 |
6 - 5 |
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac5 |
Gravenhurst
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Stirling Blues3 |
Stirling
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 5 |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
Central Huron CC
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green14 |
14 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Sunderland
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Amesbury Avalanche1 |
1 - 16 |
Ajax Knights16 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
5 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 6:30P |
Dec 02 |
6:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:40P |
Dec 02 |
6:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
2 - 3 |
Embro Edge3 |
Embro
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 02 6:45P |
Dec 02 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 02 6:45P |
Dec 02 |
6:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 02 6:45P |
Dec 02 |
6:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 7 |
Garden City Minor Falcons7 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 02 6:45P |
Dec 02 |
6:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
WFCU (Green Shield)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 02 6:45P |
Dec 02 |
6:45 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Deseronto
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 02 6:45P |
Dec 02 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 7 |
North Durham Warriors7 |
Scugog (1)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 02 6:45P |
Dec 02 |
6:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 22 |
2 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks TD6 |
Davidson Centre
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 02 6:45P |
Dec 02 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 02 6:50P |
Dec 02 |
6:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (D)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 02 6:50P |
Dec 02 |
6:50 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 16 |
6 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
Elmvale
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 02 6:50P |
Dec 02 |
6:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
2 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves4 |
4 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades5 |
Fleming
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Newcastle Stars1 |
Newcastle
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 5 |
Drayton Defenders5 |
PMD Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 23 |
3 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones 21 |
Stayner
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green1 |
1 - 11 |
Durham Crusaders Blue11 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow2 |
2 - 6 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey6 |
Exhibition
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White4 |
4 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 02 7:10P |
Dec 02 |
7:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 7:10P |
Dec 02 |
7:10 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE6 |
6 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 7:10P |
Dec 02 |
7:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 124 |
4 - 0 |
Essex Ravens Blue 20 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 02 7:15P |
Dec 02 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 02 7:15P |
Dec 02 |
7:15 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 02 7:15P |
Dec 02 |
7:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 02 7:15P |
Dec 02 |
7:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 7:15P |
Dec 02 |
7:15 PM |
Dundalk Storm1 |
1 - 4 |
Penetang AE Flames4 |
Penetang
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 02 7:20P |
Dec 02 |
7:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 02 7:20P |
Dec 02 |
7:20 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts AE2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 7:20P |
Dec 02 |
7:20 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 19 |
9 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 18 |
8 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 11 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers 25 |
Greenwood
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks9 |
9 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves White1 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 4 |
Brighton Braves4 |
Brighton
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
Burgoyne
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
0 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles AE5 |
Ennismore
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Ayr Flames6 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 02 7:45P |
Dec 02 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks9 |
9 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (D)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 02 7:45P |
Dec 02 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (C)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 02 7:50P |
Dec 02 |
7:50 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Memorial
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Mainway (B)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
6 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
WFCU (Green Shield)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Medway
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
Creemore
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals AE3 |
3 - 9 |
Central Perth Rep9 |
PERC
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders White2 |
Harman (North)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 114 |
4 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings White 100 |
Kingsville
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Ridgetown
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 02 8:00P |
Dec 02 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 8:10P |
Dec 02 |
8:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
4 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 8:10P |
Dec 02 |
8:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
0 - 9 |
Ilderton Jets9 |
Ilderton
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 8:15P |
Dec 02 |
8:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 02 8:15P |
Dec 02 |
8:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 02 8:15P |
Dec 02 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Deseronto
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 02 8:15P |
Dec 02 |
8:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock6 |
6 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 02 8:15P |
Dec 02 |
8:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers |
|
Lincoln Blades |
Fleming
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 02 8:20P |
Dec 02 |
8:20 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 41 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 32 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Clearview Cyclones7 |
Stayner
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers7 |
7 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black2 |
2 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
AMC (West)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 02 8:30P |
Dec 02 |
8:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Dec 02 8:40P |
Dec 02 |
8:40 PM |
TNT Tornados 2 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 02 8:45P |
Dec 02 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Dec 02 9:00P |
Dec 02 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Dec 02 9:00P |
Dec 02 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 02 9:00P |
Dec 02 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 02 9:00P |
Dec 02 |
9:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts |
|
Otonabee Wolves |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 02 9:00P |
Dec 02 |
9:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks10 |
10 - 1 |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
Brighton
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 02 9:00P |
Dec 02 |
9:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White10 |
10 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Dec 02 9:00P |
Dec 02 |
9:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
5 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 02 9:00P |
Dec 02 |
9:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 02 9:10P |
Dec 02 |
9:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 73 |
3 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings White 95 |
Kingsville
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 02 9:15P |
Dec 02 |
9:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves8 |
8 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 02 9:15P |
Dec 02 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 02 9:15P |
Dec 02 |
9:15 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies8 |
8 - 8 |
Ennismore Eagles8 |
Ennismore
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 02 9:15P |
Dec 02 |
9:15 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
4 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders Green2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Dec 02 9:15P |
Dec 02 |
9:15 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 |
1 - 6 |
Cambridge Roadrunners6 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 02 9:15P |
Dec 02 |
9:15 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 02 9:20P |
Dec 02 |
9:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 02 9:30P |
Dec 02 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 118 |
8 - 0 |
Essex Ravens Teal 30 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 02 9:30P |
Dec 02 |
9:30 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
AMC (West)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 02 9:30P |
Dec 02 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 02 9:30P |
Dec 02 |
9:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|