ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 03 9:00A |
Dec 03 |
9:00 AM |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
3 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express 25 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 03 9:00A |
Dec 03 |
9:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1 |
1 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue3 |
Frontenac
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 03 9:00A |
Dec 03 |
9:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 7 |
Ayr Rockets #27 |
NDCC
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 03 9:15A |
Dec 03 |
9:15 AM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 03 9:15A |
Dec 03 |
9:15 AM |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
0 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal4 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 03 9:30A |
Dec 03 |
9:30 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
SR LL |
IP |
Dec 03 9:30A |
Dec 03 |
9:30 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
0 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
Trisan Centre
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 03 10:00A |
Dec 03 |
10:00 AM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 03 10:00A |
Dec 03 |
10:00 AM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (2)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 10:00A |
Dec 03 |
10:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 10:00A |
Dec 03 |
10:00 AM |
Kent Cobras Red 112 |
2 - 7 |
Essex Ravens Orange 17 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 03 10:00A |
Dec 03 |
10:00 AM |
Delhi Rockets 25 |
5 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 10:00A |
Dec 03 |
10:00 AM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 2 |
|
Northumberland Nighthawks 1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SR LL |
IP |
Dec 03 10:15A |
Dec 03 |
10:15 AM |
Nobleking Knights 40 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 03 10:30A |
Dec 03 |
10:30 AM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 10:30A |
Dec 03 |
10:30 AM |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
Burks Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 03 10:30A |
Dec 03 |
10:30 AM |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
7 - 0 |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
Norwich
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 10:30A |
Dec 03 |
10:30 AM |
Oro Thunder 26 |
6 - 1 |
Oro Thunder 11 |
Oro
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 03 10:30A |
Dec 03 |
10:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #26 |
6 - 1 |
Stratford Aces #21 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 03 10:35A |
Dec 03 |
10:35 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 34 |
4 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 |
Port Stanley
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 03 11:00A |
Dec 03 |
11:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 8 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires8 |
Central Park (North)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 11:00A |
Dec 03 |
11:00 AM |
Schomberg Red Wings 11 |
1 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Kings 18 |
Bond Lake
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 11:00A |
Dec 03 |
11:00 AM |
Muskoka Rock9 |
9 - 6 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 03 11:00A |
Dec 03 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons8 |
8 - 0 |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonary0 |
Bracebridge
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 11:00A |
Dec 03 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets HL3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 03 11:15A |
Dec 03 |
11:15 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels C3 |
3 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Davidson Centre
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 03 11:15A |
Dec 03 |
11:15 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 11:15A |
Dec 03 |
11:15 AM |
South Huron Sabres Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 11:20A |
Dec 03 |
11:20 AM |
NOTL Wolves 21 |
1 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 22 |
Welland (Youth)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 03 11:30A |
Dec 03 |
11:30 AM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 03 11:30A |
Dec 03 |
11:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
Acton (Main)
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 03 11:30A |
Dec 03 |
11:30 AM |
Otonabee Wolves Black2 |
2 - 12 |
Lakefield Chiefs12 |
Lakefield
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 03 11:30A |
Dec 03 |
11:30 AM |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
3 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 03 11:30A |
Dec 03 |
11:30 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
3 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 03 11:30A |
Dec 03 |
11:30 AM |
Durham Crusaders Blue7 |
7 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 03 11:30A |
Dec 03 |
11:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL1 |
1 - 9 |
Saugeen Shores Storm9 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 03 11:30A |
Dec 03 |
11:30 AM |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
0 - 4 |
Huron Heat C4 |
Central Huron CC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 03 11:40A |
Dec 03 |
11:40 AM |
Garden City Falcons Minor5 |
5 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE6 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 03 11:40A |
Dec 03 |
11:40 AM |
Oro Thunder 23 |
3 - 3 |
Oro Thunder 13 |
Oro
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 03 11:45A |
Dec 03 |
11:45 AM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 11:50A |
Dec 03 |
11:50 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
1 - 8 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors8 |
Port Stanley
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Village
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals6 |
6 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Sleeman
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes8 |
8 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes4 |
Gatecliff
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 36 |
6 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Shelburne AE Wolves6 |
6 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE1 |
Bayshore
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts20 |
20 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 14 |
4 - 7 |
Napanee Stars 27 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 23 |
3 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets 1020 |
Henderson
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
2 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
Moses Springer
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #42 |
2 - 6 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red6 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 White2 |
2 - 6 |
West Grey Warriors6 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 7 |
Mitchell Meteors 17 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 11 |
1 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades 25 |
Fleming
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting5 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens C0 |
0 - 10 |
Lambton Attack C10 |
Alvinston
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
2 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock C4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno HL4 |
4 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
North Middlesex
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 12:00P |
Dec 03 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 10 |
West Lorne Comets10 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 12:10P |
Dec 03 |
12:10 PM |
Muskoka Rock0 |
0 - 10 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks10 |
Eddie Bush
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 03 12:15P |
Dec 03 |
12:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 03 12:15P |
Dec 03 |
12:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 12:15P |
Dec 03 |
12:15 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 03 12:15P |
Dec 03 |
12:15 PM |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
6 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
Campus (2)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 03 12:15P |
Dec 03 |
12:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
7 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Deseronto
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White9 |
9 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Allman
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 2 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 20 |
0 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack 10 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
2 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 41 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep4 |
4 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 15 |
5 - 3 |
South Muskoka CC Tatham3 |
Bracebridge
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 31 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels 16 |
Markdale
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Dec 03 12:30P |
Dec 03 |
12:30 PM |
Stirling Blues0 |
0 - 7 |
Gananoque Islanders7 |
Gananoque
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 03 12:45P |
Dec 03 |
12:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 03 12:45P |
Dec 03 |
12:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 03 12:55P |
Dec 03 |
12:55 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
5 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Madoc
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
North Central Predators5 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers10 |
10 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 12 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder 11 |
Acton (Main)
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors Black2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
7 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 9 |
TNT Tornados9 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bob Fallis
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Highland Storm AE0 |
0 - 7 |
South Muskoka Bears AE7 |
Gravenhurst
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
2 - 0 |
Oro AE Thunder0 |
Oro
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 5 |
Napanee Stars AE5 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 6 |
Lindsay Muskies6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 41 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 34 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #25 |
Moses Springer
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal3 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #35 |
Don McLaren
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 18 |
8 - 2 |
Colborne Blackhawks2 |
Keeler
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Huron Heat C0 |
0 - 8 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL8 |
North Middlesex
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 1:00P |
Dec 03 |
1:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Dec 03 1:10P |
Dec 03 |
1:10 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 03 1:10P |
Dec 03 |
1:10 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 5 |
Brighton Braves5 |
Brighton
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 1:10P |
Dec 03 |
1:10 PM |
Wainfleet Wild4 |
4 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 03 1:15P |
Dec 03 |
1:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 03 1:15P |
Dec 03 |
1:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 03 1:15P |
Dec 03 |
1:15 PM |
North London Nationals 25 |
5 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting 24 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 1:15P |
Dec 03 |
1:15 PM |
Southwest Bullets7 |
7 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 03 1:15P |
Dec 03 |
1:15 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE6 |
6 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 8 |
Orillia Terriers8 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White6 |
6 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers 15 |
Village
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock1 |
1 - 6 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Stirling Blues0 |
0 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Langton Leafs4 |
4 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets 2013 |
3 - 6 |
Stone Mills Sabres6 |
Stone Mills
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
0 - 12 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes12 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats7 |
7 - 4 |
Wilmot Wolverines4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Memorial
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 03 1:30P |
Dec 03 |
1:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 03 1:40P |
Dec 03 |
1:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 03 1:45P |
Dec 03 |
1:45 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 03 1:45P |
Dec 03 |
1:45 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 1:45P |
Dec 03 |
1:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 |
1 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 03 1:50P |
Dec 03 |
1:50 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
MD |
WA |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (3)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Watford
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
Tottenham Rec
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
Glanbrook
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 10 |
Ennismore Eagles10 |
Ennismore
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders White1 |
1 - 6 |
Manvers Mustangs6 |
Manvers
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans7 |
7 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
0 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath 24 |
Smithville
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades6 |
6 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black6 |
PMD Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
1 - 0 |
Coldwater Wildcats0 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 03 2:00P |
Dec 03 |
2:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 10 |
0 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:05P |
Dec 03 |
2:05 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 2:05P |
Dec 03 |
2:05 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 03 2:10P |
Dec 03 |
2:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
John Tonelli
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 2:10P |
Dec 03 |
2:10 PM |
Ingersoll Express6 |
6 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 03 2:15P |
Dec 03 |
2:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 03 2:15P |
Dec 03 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 03 2:15P |
Dec 03 |
2:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 03 2:15P |
Dec 03 |
2:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 8 |
Belleville Bulls8 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 03 2:15P |
Dec 03 |
2:15 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 03 2:15P |
Dec 03 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:15P |
Dec 03 |
2:15 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 13 |
Napanee Stars13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 03 2:15P |
Dec 03 |
2:15 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
4 - 10 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 110 |
Dunnville
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 03 2:20P |
Dec 03 |
2:20 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 1 |
Brighton Braves White1 |
Brighton
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:20P |
Dec 03 |
2:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 0 |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
Madoc
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 0 |
Kent Cobras0 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
7 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals 31 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting 32 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils5 |
5 - 3 |
East Nipissing Vipers3 |
East Ferris CC
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars0 |
0 - 8 |
Brock Township Wild8 |
Beaverton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 18 |
8 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack 20 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal2 |
2 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
Stone Mills
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors3 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 28 |
8 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades 23 |
Fleming
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits 152 |
2 - 5 |
North London Nationals 255 |
Stronach (B)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage12 |
12 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Memorial
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto1 |
1 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks Red0 |
Preston Aud
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C7 |
7 - 2 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C1 |
1 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
Ilderton
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers2 |
2 - 13 |
Nobleking Knights 213 |
King City
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 21 |
Angus Rec
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 03 2:40P |
Dec 03 |
2:40 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 2:40P |
Dec 03 |
2:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags6 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 2:40P |
Dec 03 |
2:40 PM |
Oro Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:40P |
Dec 03 |
2:40 PM |
Muskoka Rock12 |
12 - 5 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks5 |
Eddie Bush
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 03 2:45P |
Dec 03 |
2:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 03 2:45P |
Dec 03 |
2:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Village
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 03 2:45P |
Dec 03 |
2:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
5 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LEO |
TK |
Dec 03 2:45P |
Dec 03 |
2:45 PM |
Douro Dukes White1 |
1 - 6 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
Marmora Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 2:45P |
Dec 03 |
2:45 PM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL1 |
1 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL5 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 03 2:50P |
Dec 03 |
2:50 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Little Britain
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 212 |
12 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 8 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles6 |
Watford
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers10 |
10 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 13 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze 12 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 10 |
Gananoque Islanders10 |
Gananoque
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 11 |
1 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express 14 |
Thamesford
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 107 |
7 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
PECC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 5 |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
7 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats4 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD1 |
1 - 9 |
Clearview Cyclones9 |
Stayner
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Gold10 |
10 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
Davidson Centre
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks A21 |
1 - 6 |
North London Nationals C26 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Howick Hornets6 |
6 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M3 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black0 |
0 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
Grand River
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers 20 |
0 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 12 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers 11 |
1 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 23 |
3 - 2 |
Lucan Irish Green2 |
Lucan
|
SR LL |
IP |
Dec 03 3:00P |
Dec 03 |
3:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 30 |
0 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
Beeton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:10P |
Dec 03 |
3:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves11 |
11 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Thornbury
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
7 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
3 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 7 |
Burlington Bulldogs White7 |
Appleby (3)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
4 - 7 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 37 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Stirling Blues1 |
1 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack7 |
7 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:15P |
Dec 03 |
3:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 |
4 - 11 |
Aylmer Flames Black11 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 03 3:20P |
Dec 03 |
3:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:20P |
Dec 03 |
3:20 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold0 |
0 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
John Tonelli
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 03 3:20P |
Dec 03 |
3:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
Glanbrook
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 7 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Deseronto
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 9 |
Oro Thunder9 |
Oro
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 18 |
Napanee Stars18 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 |
6 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders4 |
4 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild5 |
Beaverton
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
3 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars 45 |
5 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 31 |
Cayuga
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
3 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats # 21 |
Dunnville
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green0 |
0 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black6 |
Bobcaygeon
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
6 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
West Oxford Inferno5 |
5 - 3 |
Woolwich Wild3 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons3 |
3 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
Markdale
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank3 |
3 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen1 |
Memorial
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 12 |
2 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B22 |
2 - 7 |
North London Nationals B27 |
Stronach (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 |
1 - 9 |
Waterloo Wolves Red9 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres C5 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 37 |
7 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Dec 03 3:30P |
Dec 03 |
3:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)5 |
5 - 7 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)7 |
Vale (2)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 03 3:40P |
Dec 03 |
3:40 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:40P |
Dec 03 |
3:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades 13 |
Fleming
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 03 3:45P |
Dec 03 |
3:45 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 03 3:45P |
Dec 03 |
3:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 03 3:45P |
Dec 03 |
3:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:45P |
Dec 03 |
3:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 03 3:45P |
Dec 03 |
3:45 PM |
Highland Storm1 |
1 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 03 3:45P |
Dec 03 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 9 |
Sarnia Sting9 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:45P |
Dec 03 |
3:45 PM |
Lucan Irish C6 |
6 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C1 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:45P |
Dec 03 |
3:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 3:50P |
Dec 03 |
3:50 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 6 |
Orillia AE Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 03 3:55P |
Dec 03 |
3:55 PM |
Lambeth Lancers10 |
10 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 3:55P |
Dec 03 |
3:55 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 13 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Little Britain
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
River Oaks (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
6 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 10 |
0 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers 16 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks 13 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
Rec Complex
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks Black2 |
2 - 11 |
Oakridge Aeros 311 |
Oakridge
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 7 |
Ajax Knights7 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
7 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 9 |
Brampton 45s Gold9 |
Jim Archdekin
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
Eddie Bush
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 |
7 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets1 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings7 |
7 - 0 |
Stirling Blues0 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 24 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
2 - 9 |
Coldwater Wildcats 19 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 6 |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
Stayner
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 32 |
2 - 7 |
Port Colborne Sailors 27 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 12 |
Hanover Falcons12 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 0 |
Embro Edge0 |
Embro
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
2 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage1 |
Plattsville
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2 |
2 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
6 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White1 |
Bayshore
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A21 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals A23 |
Medway
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue5 |
5 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks Black4 |
Galt Arena
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
0 - 7 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C7 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams7 |
7 - 6 |
Wingham Ironmen6 |
Wingham
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:05P |
Dec 03 |
4:05 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 1 |
Drayton Defenders1 |
PMD Arena
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 03 4:10P |
Dec 03 |
4:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 03 4:10P |
Dec 03 |
4:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:10P |
Dec 03 |
4:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Erin
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
McKinney (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 5 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals White4 |
4 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
0 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
Marmora Arena
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Midland Centennials0 |
0 - 7 |
Penetang Flames 27 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes0 |
0 - 10 |
Shelburne Wolves 210 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames Black0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:15P |
Dec 03 |
4:15 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
Elmvale
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:20P |
Dec 03 |
4:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Watford
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 03 4:20P |
Dec 03 |
4:20 PM |
Brampton 45s Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
John Tonelli
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:20P |
Dec 03 |
4:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 2 |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
Thornbury
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:20P |
Dec 03 |
4:20 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 6 |
Beverly Bandits 26 |
Beverly
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:25P |
Dec 03 |
4:25 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
King City
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 14 |
TNT Tornados14 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 |
3 - 0 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 0 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers5 |
5 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
4 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock1 |
1 - 3 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
Central
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
6 - 6 |
Newcastle Stars6 |
Newcastle
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets6 |
6 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts6 |
6 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Napanee Stars AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Douro Dukes6 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Stirling Blues7 |
7 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Huntsville Aben Graphics4 |
4 - 0 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia0 |
Bracebridge
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Central Huron CC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
PECC
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep5 |
5 - 4 |
Seaforth Stars4 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Central Perth Rep2 |
PERC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets7 |
7 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C10 |
10 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades C4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
4 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 21 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 10 |
0 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)3 |
3 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)0 |
Vale (2)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6 |
6 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 23 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy0 |
0 - 7 |
Zurich Thunder7 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
1 - 8 |
South Huron Sabres C8 |
Stephen Township
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 03 4:30P |
Dec 03 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 03 4:35P |
Dec 03 |
4:35 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 03 4:40P |
Dec 03 |
4:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 4:40P |
Dec 03 |
4:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 03 4:40P |
Dec 03 |
4:40 PM |
Langton Leafs 10 |
0 - 9 |
Paris Wolf Pack 29 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Dec 03 4:40P |
Dec 03 |
4:40 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
2 - 13 |
Glanbrook Rangers 613 |
Glanbrook
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:40P |
Dec 03 |
4:40 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6 |
6 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
Ilderton
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 03 4:45P |
Dec 03 |
4:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Dec 03 4:45P |
Dec 03 |
4:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White10 |
10 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 4:45P |
Dec 03 |
4:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:45P |
Dec 03 |
4:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 03 4:45P |
Dec 03 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 4:45P |
Dec 03 |
4:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 6 |
Belleville Bulls6 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 03 4:45P |
Dec 03 |
4:45 PM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Memorial
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 03 4:45P |
Dec 03 |
4:45 PM |
Beverly Bandits1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 4:50P |
Dec 03 |
4:50 PM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 03 4:50P |
Dec 03 |
4:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades AE4 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Dec 03 4:50P |
Dec 03 |
4:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves Minor1 |
Meridian
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
5 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 9 |
Niagara North Stars9 |
Gatecliff
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
0 - 15 |
Oakville Rangers 315 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers7 |
7 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White0 |
0 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
0 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Highland Storm7 |
7 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Beaverton
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
Creemore
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 71 |
1 - 10 |
Caledonia Thunder 210 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 16 |
6 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
Lehigh Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs13 |
13 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White1 |
1 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets White1 |
Norwood Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White13 |
13 - 2 |
Otonabee Wolves Black2 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys5 |
5 - 10 |
Goderich Sailors10 |
Goderich MRC
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Talbot
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 32 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 122 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver8 |
8 - 3 |
Wilmot Wolverines #23 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs #10 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
1 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits 215 |
5 - 1 |
West London Hawks 211 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold2 |
2 - 8 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 18 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (East)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL0 |
0 - 6 |
Bluewater Hawks C6 |
WMMC
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Allman
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Lucan Irish White2 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 24 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
1 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Dec 03 5:00P |
Dec 03 |
5:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 38 |
8 - 4 |
Grafton Gryphons4 |
Haldimand
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:10P |
Dec 03 |
5:10 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
1 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Vale (1)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 03 5:10P |
Dec 03 |
5:10 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Thames Campus
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:10P |
Dec 03 |
5:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 7 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:10P |
Dec 03 |
5:10 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 7 |
North Central Predators7 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting 12 |
2 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 15 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 312 |
12 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 0 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
1 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
Gravenhurst
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Acton 942 |
2 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red6 |
Erin
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Preston Aud
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambton Attack C4 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:15P |
Dec 03 |
5:15 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:20P |
Dec 03 |
5:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
River Oaks (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 03 5:20P |
Dec 03 |
5:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:20P |
Dec 03 |
5:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 5:20P |
Dec 03 |
5:20 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
Elmvale
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 03 5:20P |
Dec 03 |
5:20 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:25P |
Dec 03 |
5:25 PM |
Muskoka Rock2 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 03 5:25P |
Dec 03 |
5:25 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
6 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 13 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders13 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
U of G (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Central
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 11 |
Erie North Shore Storm11 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
Rec Complex
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
5 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 8 |
Southwest Bullets8 |
Glencoe
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Stirling Blues3 |
Stirling
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 27 |
7 - 3 |
Penetang Flames 23 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes10 |
10 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 11 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones 11 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 12 |
2 - 9 |
Georgian Shores Lightning9 |
Thornbury
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
5 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars0 |
Cayuga
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 32 |
2 - 5 |
Beverly Bandits5 |
Beverly
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Central Perth LL5 |
5 - 3 |
Zurich Thunder3 |
Zurich
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
0 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
Southampton
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals 374 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals 172 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
Appleby (2)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LEO |
TK |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 4 |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
Warkworth
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 03 5:35P |
Dec 03 |
5:35 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
6 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets6 |
West Lorne Arena
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 03 5:40P |
Dec 03 |
5:40 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 03 5:40P |
Dec 03 |
5:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 03 5:40P |
Dec 03 |
5:40 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 03 5:40P |
Dec 03 |
5:40 PM |
Huntsville HRC3 |
3 - 1 |
Huntsville Cottage Country1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 5:40P |
Dec 03 |
5:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 17 |
7 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 31 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 5:40P |
Dec 03 |
5:40 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL0 |
0 - 4 |
West Oxford Inferno C4 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 03 5:45P |
Dec 03 |
5:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Dec 03 5:45P |
Dec 03 |
5:45 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 03 5:45P |
Dec 03 |
5:45 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings Minor3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 5:45P |
Dec 03 |
5:45 PM |
Welland Tigers 25 |
5 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 41 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 03 5:45P |
Dec 03 |
5:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 5:45P |
Dec 03 |
5:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
6 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Watford
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 03 5:50P |
Dec 03 |
5:50 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 03 5:50P |
Dec 03 |
5:50 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Dec 03 5:50P |
Dec 03 |
5:50 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
1 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 74 |
Glanbrook
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (2)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock8 |
8 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 38 |
8 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 30 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 14 |
4 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 15 |
5 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Ridgetown
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
Lehigh Arena
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 10 |
Douro Dukes10 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Tweed Hawks7 |
Tweed
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Havelock Hawks6 |
Havelock
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder 35 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Huntsville Sutton Group11 |
11 - 4 |
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac4 |
Bracebridge
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 6 |
Coldwater Wildcats 16 |
Coldwater
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers9 |
9 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 2 |
Wilmot Wolverines2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 133 |
3 - 5 |
West London Hawks 335 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks TD1 |
1 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
Central Huron CC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 10 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 210 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
4 - 3 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White3 |
Chesley
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs7 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
London Jr Knights White1 |
Nichols (A)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucan Irish C3 |
Lucan
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:00P |
Dec 03 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 33 |
3 - 4 |
Grafton Gryphons 14 |
Haldimand
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 03 6:10P |
Dec 03 |
6:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE4 |
4 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades AE3 |
Fleming
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:10P |
Dec 03 |
6:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 133 |
3 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 113 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 03 6:15P |
Dec 03 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Dec 03 6:15P |
Dec 03 |
6:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:15P |
Dec 03 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 03 6:15P |
Dec 03 |
6:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 03 6:15P |
Dec 03 |
6:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:15P |
Dec 03 |
6:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
1 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 6 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 03 6:15P |
Dec 03 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
London Jr Knights White1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 6:20P |
Dec 03 |
6:20 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Dec 03 6:20P |
Dec 03 |
6:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 5 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black5 |
Jim Archdekin
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:20P |
Dec 03 |
6:20 PM |
Lucan Irish6 |
6 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 9 |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
7 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Medway
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 31 |
1 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks4 |
4 - 15 |
Warkworth Bulldogs15 |
Warkworth
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Midland Centennials6 |
6 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones AE0 |
Listowel Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green3 |
3 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets Black4 |
Norwood Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 4 |
Cayuga Stars4 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Teeswater Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 |
3 - 7 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White7 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits D61 |
1 - 5 |
West London Hawks A65 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits 475 |
5 - 0 |
London Bandits 270 |
Argyle (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Acton 733 |
3 - 3 |
Acton 743 |
Acton (Main)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 10 |
0 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 26 |
Meridian
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 852 |
2 - 8 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue8 |
Erin
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 03 6:30P |
Dec 03 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Dec 03 6:40P |
Dec 03 |
6:40 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
4 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
MSC (D)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:40P |
Dec 03 |
6:40 PM |
Huntsville Heather Douglas2 |
2 - 3 |
Huntsville Davicor3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 03 6:45P |
Dec 03 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:45P |
Dec 03 |
6:45 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
2 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 03 6:45P |
Dec 03 |
6:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE6 |
6 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 03 6:45P |
Dec 03 |
6:45 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 5 |
Beverly Bandits5 |
Beverly
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Dec 03 6:45P |
Dec 03 |
6:45 PM |
Amesbury Avalanche0 |
0 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 03 6:45P |
Dec 03 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (2)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:45P |
Dec 03 |
6:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres6 |
6 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:50P |
Dec 03 |
6:50 PM |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
6 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 03 6:50P |
Dec 03 |
6:50 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage1 |
Plattsville
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 12 |
Southern Tier Admirals12 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Canlan Oakville (4)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
River Oaks (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 5 |
Riverside Rangers5 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock7 |
7 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars 40 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Langton Leafs4 |
4 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
2 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 75 |
Hagersville
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
2 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles8 |
8 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves 20 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 26 |
6 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones 22 |
Stayner
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
5 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits B61 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks C63 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons6 |
6 - 0 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 7:00P |
Dec 03 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 0 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 20 |
Port Stanley
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:05P |
Dec 03 |
7:05 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 14 |
4 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings 46 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 03 7:10P |
Dec 03 |
7:10 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:10P |
Dec 03 |
7:10 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
2 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 83 |
Kingsville
|
MD |
P |
Dec 03 7:15P |
Dec 03 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves Black7 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 03 7:15P |
Dec 03 |
7:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:15P |
Dec 03 |
7:15 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 14 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Dec 03 7:20P |
Dec 03 |
7:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 03 7:20P |
Dec 03 |
7:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 7:25P |
Dec 03 |
7:25 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 26 |
6 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Gateway (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 11 |
1 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
Ridgetown
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings 6 |
Lehigh Arena
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Douro Dukes3 |
Douro
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
3 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 26 |
6 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs9 |
9 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Blyth
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Aces #10 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits C81 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits B82 |
Nichols (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Harriston CC
|
CHL |
BHL |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals C84 |
4 - 0 |
West London Hawks B80 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:30P |
Dec 03 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
4 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 7:40P |
Dec 03 |
7:40 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:40P |
Dec 03 |
7:40 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black2 |
2 - 6 |
Acton 926 |
Acton (Main)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 03 7:45P |
Dec 03 |
7:45 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
Listowel Arena
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Dec 03 7:45P |
Dec 03 |
7:45 PM |
Ajax Knights6 |
6 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 03 7:50P |
Dec 03 |
7:50 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
Memorial
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
0 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Kings 18 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets5 |
5 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White3 |
3 - 8 |
Warkworth Bulldogs8 |
Warkworth
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
2 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
Hagersville
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red2 |
WERC (2)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 10 |
0 - 1 |
Embro Edge1 |
Embro
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks 392 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks 191 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits A102 |
2 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros A106 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 21 |
1 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
Meridian
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild1 |
1 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars0 |
Cayuga
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
3 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 03 8:15P |
Dec 03 |
8:15 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
0 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 03 8:15P |
Dec 03 |
8:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 03 8:15P |
Dec 03 |
8:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:15P |
Dec 03 |
8:15 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
Elmvale
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 8:15P |
Dec 03 |
8:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 03 8:15P |
Dec 03 |
8:15 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 03 8:20P |
Dec 03 |
8:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
Canlan Oakville (4)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 03 8:20P |
Dec 03 |
8:20 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
River Oaks (A)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Dec 03 8:20P |
Dec 03 |
8:20 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:20P |
Dec 03 |
8:20 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 25 |
5 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 8:20P |
Dec 03 |
8:20 PM |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
1 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 93 |
Kingsville
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 03 8:20P |
Dec 03 |
8:20 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Dec 03 8:25P |
Dec 03 |
8:25 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings AE3 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild5 |
5 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
Harman (South)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 102 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 85 |
5 - 1 |
Kent Cobras Red 71 |
Tilbury
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth LL2 |
2 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines #10 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals 294 |
4 - 2 |
London Bandits 292 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks B96 |
6 - 4 |
North London Nationals A94 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B91 |
1 - 1 |
London Bandits C91 |
Argyle (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 825 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 841 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 03 8:30P |
Dec 03 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals 196 |
6 - 1 |
West London Hawks 291 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 03 8:40P |
Dec 03 |
8:40 PM |
Penetang Flames8 |
8 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 03 8:40P |
Dec 03 |
8:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings 24 |
4 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades5 |
Fleming
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 03 8:45P |
Dec 03 |
8:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats AE10 |
10 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors AE2 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Dec 03 9:00P |
Dec 03 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Black10 |
10 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 03 9:00P |
Dec 03 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals B91 |
1 - 9 |
West London Hawks A99 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 03 9:00P |
Dec 03 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 10 |
0 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 31 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 03 9:00P |
Dec 03 |
9:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 03 9:15P |
Dec 03 |
9:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes 61 |
1 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 03 9:30P |
Dec 03 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 105 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 03 9:30P |
Dec 03 |
9:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 32 |
2 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 74 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 03 9:30P |
Dec 03 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals E92 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals C93 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Dec 03 9:30P |
Dec 03 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals A1012 |
12 - 6 |
London Bandits C106 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Dec 03 9:30P |
Dec 03 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits D1012 |
12 - 1 |
London Bandits E101 |
Argyle (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 03 9:40P |
Dec 03 |
9:40 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 93 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras Black 53 |
Tilbury
|