LEO |
NO |
Dec 09 8:00A |
Dec 09 |
8:00 AM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 8:00A |
Dec 09 |
8:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 30 |
0 - 9 |
Harrow Rams Blue 59 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 8:00A |
Dec 09 |
8:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 76 |
6 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Red 91 |
Kingsville
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 8:00A |
Dec 09 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 232 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 212 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 8:00A |
Dec 09 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 454 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 441 |
Fergus (A)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
3 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Red 72 |
Kingsville
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Delhi Rockets0 |
0 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
Ingersoll
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 19 |
Campbellford Colts19 |
Campbellford
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
4 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 21 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 25 |
5 - 5 |
Deseronto Bulldogs5 |
Deseronto
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Huntsville Muskoka Custom Elec.7 |
7 - 0 |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons0 |
Bracebridge
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 15 |
Karl Homuth
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
1 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 228 |
8 - 0 |
Centre Wellington 250 |
Fergus (A)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors 110 |
10 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy1 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black3 |
3 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors 24 |
Durham CC
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green1 |
1 - 1 |
Acton 3 Musketears1 |
Acton (Main)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Acton Jonesy's5 |
5 - 6 |
Centre Wellington 426 |
Elora
|
LILL |
ATO |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)13 |
13 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Panthers HL4 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 9:00A |
Dec 09 |
9:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 |
7 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA2 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 09 9:10A |
Dec 09 |
9:10 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 6 |
Huntsville Main Street Dental6 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:10A |
Dec 09 |
9:10 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 15 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 9:10A |
Dec 09 |
9:10 AM |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
1 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 9:15A |
Dec 09 |
9:15 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 10 |
0 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White4 |
Chesley
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 9:30A |
Dec 09 |
9:30 AM |
Cayuga Stars 51 |
1 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 09 9:30A |
Dec 09 |
9:30 AM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
3 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies White5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:30A |
Dec 09 |
9:30 AM |
Beverly Bandits 15 |
5 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 09 9:30A |
Dec 09 |
9:30 AM |
London Bandits 435 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits 231 |
Argyle (B)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 9:40A |
Dec 09 |
9:40 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Meaford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 30 |
0 - 12 |
Ingersoll Express 112 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres6 |
6 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 38 |
8 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
3 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
1 - 6 |
Kingsville Kings Green 86 |
Kingsville
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks Blue12 |
12 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Wainfleet Wild # 15 |
5 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors 13 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals 212 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks 312 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Arthur 200 |
0 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 244 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat14 |
14 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black2 |
Grand River
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock 26 |
6 - 6 |
Lucan Irish White6 |
Lucan
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 09 10:10A |
Dec 09 |
10:10 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 24 |
4 - 0 |
Huntsville Cottage Country0 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 09 10:15A |
Dec 09 |
10:15 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 17 |
7 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE5 |
Gananoque
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 10:15A |
Dec 09 |
10:15 AM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 09 10:15A |
Dec 09 |
10:15 AM |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating6 |
6 - 5 |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonary5 |
Bracebridge
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 09 10:15A |
Dec 09 |
10:15 AM |
Cambridge Hawks Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Parkdale
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 09 10:20A |
Dec 09 |
10:20 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats # 11 |
1 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 16 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 10:20A |
Dec 09 |
10:20 AM |
Lincoln Blades 26 |
6 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers 27 |
SMSC (2)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
3 - 7 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black7 |
Terry Miller
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers 72 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 33 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
Durham Crusaders White3 |
3 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA4 |
4 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
Sudbury Arena
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
London Bandits 112 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals 112 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
West London Hawks C43 |
3 - 0 |
London Bandits A40 |
Argyle (B)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)3 |
3 - 10 |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)10 |
Vale (1)
|
SR LL |
IP |
Dec 09 10:30A |
Dec 09 |
10:30 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 09 10:40A |
Dec 09 |
10:40 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
SMSC (1)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 09 10:45A |
Dec 09 |
10:45 AM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 09 10:45A |
Dec 09 |
10:45 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 8 |
Drayton Defenders8 |
PMD Arena
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 10:50A |
Dec 09 |
10:50 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 15 |
5 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 13 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 15 |
5 - 1 |
North London Nationals 11 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Grand River
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Shelburne Wolves11 |
11 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks7 |
7 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 15 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Huntsville McDonalds5 |
5 - 9 |
South Muskoka HRC Ins9 |
Gravenhurst
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers11 |
11 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
Deseronto
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 86 |
6 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 101 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 12 |
2 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 23 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK3 |
3 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue6 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders RED2 |
2 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets 2024 |
Henderson
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
GM Centre (2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 5 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
Brussels
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning0 |
0 - 14 |
Durham Crusaders Blue14 |
IPSC (3)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Grimsby Kings6 |
6 - 8 |
Glanbrook Rangers8 |
Glanbrook
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits 16 |
6 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Embro Edge4 |
4 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 10 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks10 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Woodstock Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals A24 |
4 - 1 |
West London Hawks A21 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)1 |
1 - 1 |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black3 |
3 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue5 |
Hillsburgh
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black2 |
Erin
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Wallace Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White1 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons 17 |
7 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Seaforth Stars8 |
8 - 6 |
Central Perth LL6 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black0 |
0 - 10 |
Centre Wellington 4310 |
Elora
|
LEO |
TK |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Tweed Hawks0 |
0 - 11 |
Douro Dukes Maroon11 |
Warsaw
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Belmont Rangers 12 |
2 - 5 |
Lucan Irish Green5 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves7 |
7 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:10A |
Dec 09 |
11:10 AM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 20 |
0 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 09 11:15A |
Dec 09 |
11:15 AM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:15A |
Dec 09 |
11:15 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 21 |
1 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 |
Ken Houston
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:15A |
Dec 09 |
11:15 AM |
Oro Thunder 13 |
3 - 0 |
Midland Centennials 20 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 09 11:15A |
Dec 09 |
11:15 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
4 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 09 11:15A |
Dec 09 |
11:15 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 22 |
2 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 09 11:15A |
Dec 09 |
11:15 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
5 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors HL0 |
Durham CC
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:20A |
Dec 09 |
11:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:20A |
Dec 09 |
11:20 AM |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Attack HL1 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Eagles 11 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers 12 |
SMSC (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
4 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
Blenheim
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 114 |
14 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Huntsville HRC2 |
2 - 4 |
South Muskoka CC Tatham4 |
Bracebridge
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Pelham Panthers 34 |
4 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 37 |
Welland (Main)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
1 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Southampton
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
0 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 25 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
St. George Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Embro Edge 34 |
Embro
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
West London Hawks 211 |
1 - 5 |
North London Nationals 315 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
West London Hawks A45 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits C41 |
Argyle (B)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)0 |
0 - 0 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)0 |
Vale (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 9 |
Waterloo Wolves Black9 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 |
Port Stanley
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White7 |
7 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Schomberg Red Wings 25 |
5 - 8 |
Beeton Stingers8 |
Beeton
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 09 11:30A |
Dec 09 |
11:30 AM |
Grand Valley Twisters (B)0 |
0 - 1 |
Osprey Hawks1 |
Osprey
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Dec 09 11:40A |
Dec 09 |
11:40 AM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold0 |
0 - 2 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 09 11:40A |
Dec 09 |
11:40 AM |
Mitchell Meteors C1 |
1 - 0 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 09 11:45A |
Dec 09 |
11:45 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 09 11:45A |
Dec 09 |
11:45 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Stratford Aces #21 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 11:45A |
Dec 09 |
11:45 AM |
Sault Major Root River Rangers3 |
3 - 7 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons7 |
Capreol (2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs14 |
14 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 32 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting 32 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (A)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Central
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
2 - 2 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 17 |
7 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings 12 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning0 |
0 - 6 |
Lindsay Muskies6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Grey 912 |
12 - 0 |
Harrow Rams White 50 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
5 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 72 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
1 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
Ennismore
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 26 |
6 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 23 |
3 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 11 |
Stirling
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones12 |
12 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes1 |
North Dufferin CC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild Green2 |
2 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange10 |
10 - 1 |
Douro Dukes White1 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 17 |
7 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
Frontenac
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
6 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 41 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 5 |
Central Perth #15 |
PERC
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A21 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits A24 |
Nichols (A)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals 235 |
5 - 3 |
West London Hawks 233 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks 331 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 331 |
Medway
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA0 |
0 - 3 |
Sault Major Min PW AA3 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)5 |
5 - 0 |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black6 |
6 - 7 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red7 |
Hillsburgh
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Arthur 600 |
0 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 622 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen3 |
3 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black0 |
0 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red0 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 21 |
1 - 7 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 27 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
1 - 9 |
Wainfleet Wild 19 |
Wainfleet
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red2 |
2 - 13 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White13 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LEO |
TK |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies17 |
17 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
Watford
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 09 12:10P |
Dec 09 |
12:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
3 - 7 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE7 |
First Ontario
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 09 12:10P |
Dec 09 |
12:10 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 24 |
4 - 0 |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
SSJ Arena
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:15P |
Dec 09 |
12:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 09 12:15P |
Dec 09 |
12:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 09 12:15P |
Dec 09 |
12:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 17 |
7 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:15P |
Dec 09 |
12:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 32 |
2 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats 27 |
Woolwich Township
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 09 12:15P |
Dec 09 |
12:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (C)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:15P |
Dec 09 |
12:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:20P |
Dec 09 |
12:20 PM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:20P |
Dec 09 |
12:20 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambton Attack C5 |
Greenwood
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:25P |
Dec 09 |
12:25 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 12:25P |
Dec 09 |
12:25 PM |
Dundalk Storm1 |
1 - 13 |
Shelburne Wolves13 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:25P |
Dec 09 |
12:25 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Midland Centennials 30 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 6 |
Southern Tier Admirals6 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Buffalo Regals4 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 37 |
7 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers 1 |
Beeton
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 16 |
6 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
Blenheim
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Langton Leafs11 |
11 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes 14 |
Burford
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 12 |
2 - 1 |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice1 |
Gravenhurst
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange5 |
5 - 7 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver7 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits 331 |
1 - 5 |
North London Nationals 135 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
West London Hawks 157 |
7 - 2 |
London Bandits 152 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 09 12:30P |
Dec 09 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 12 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 09 12:40P |
Dec 09 |
12:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 12:40P |
Dec 09 |
12:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath0 |
0 - 9 |
Welland Tigers 19 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:40P |
Dec 09 |
12:40 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 23 |
3 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 12:40P |
Dec 09 |
12:40 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C1 |
1 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C5 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 09 12:45P |
Dec 09 |
12:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (B)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 09 12:45P |
Dec 09 |
12:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
AMC (West)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 09 12:45P |
Dec 09 |
12:45 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #15 |
5 - 0 |
Stratford Aces #10 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 09 12:50P |
Dec 09 |
12:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 12:55P |
Dec 09 |
12:55 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C5 |
5 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
PERC
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Ridgetown
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers Blue8 |
SMSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 21 |
1 - 7 |
Hespeler Shamrocks7 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors White1 |
1 - 7 |
Belleville Bulls7 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes White2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros Blue4 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 13 |
Lucan Irish13 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Unionville Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
4 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 4 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 4 |
4 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
Bob Fallis
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 8 |
Quinte West Hawks8 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets0 |
0 - 11 |
Bancroft Jets11 |
North Hastings CC
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
0 - 6 |
Kawartha Coyotes6 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals White 9 |
|
Harrow Rams White 5 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 82 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 10 |
0 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 63 |
3 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Teal 43 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED1 |
1 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets 2015 |
Henderson
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones9 |
9 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 11 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 7 |
Penetang Flames 17 |
Penetang
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones AE4 |
Listowel Arena
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 12 |
2 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal6 |
Frontenac
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Wingham Sepoys0 |
0 - 1 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C1 |
Markdale
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
London Bandits B42 |
2 - 5 |
West London Hawks B45 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
North London Nationals B47 |
7 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B41 |
Medway
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 642 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 612 |
Elora
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 211 |
11 - 13 |
Lincoln Blades 313 |
Fleming
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 20 |
0 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue6 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Panthers C4 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 10 |
0 - 6 |
Belmont Rangers 26 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 32 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
3 - 8 |
Thamesford Attack8 |
Thamesford
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 09 1:00P |
Dec 09 |
1:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers0 |
0 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 35 |
King City
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:10P |
Dec 09 |
1:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres9 |
9 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 09 1:10P |
Dec 09 |
1:10 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 09 1:10P |
Dec 09 |
1:10 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
SSJ Arena
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 09 1:10P |
Dec 09 |
1:10 PM |
Huntsville Heather Douglas3 |
3 - 5 |
South Muskoka Bears 25 |
Bracebridge
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
West London Hawks 11 |
1 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting 15 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
London Bandits10 |
10 - 1 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
Ajax Knights White3 |
3 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon5 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 11 |
King Rebellion11 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers12 |
12 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles White7 |
Ennismore
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 31 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red11 |
11 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold1 |
Bayshore
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 1:15P |
Dec 09 |
1:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames Red7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 09 1:20P |
Dec 09 |
1:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
First Ontario
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 6 |
Niagara North Stars6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning7 |
Blenheim
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
3 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Beeton
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Highland Storm2 |
2 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
IPSC (3)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
4 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes 24 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 43 |
3 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats 25 |
Waterford
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal7 |
7 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Gold6 |
6 - 2 |
Douro Dukes Maroon2 |
Warsaw
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Embro Edge 20 |
0 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats 16 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
2 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
Smithville
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA1 |
1 - 4 |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA4 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals 154 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits 353 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
London Bandits 378 |
8 - 0 |
North London Nationals 170 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White3 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 32 |
Southampton
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C3 |
3 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno HL1 |
Embro
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 09 1:30P |
Dec 09 |
1:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Central
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 1:35P |
Dec 09 |
1:35 PM |
Essa Eagles 22 |
2 - 5 |
Midland Centennials5 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Dec 09 1:40P |
Dec 09 |
1:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 09 1:40P |
Dec 09 |
1:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
SMSC (2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:40P |
Dec 09 |
1:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 35 |
5 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:40P |
Dec 09 |
1:40 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Oro AE Thunder3 |
Oro
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
7 - 7 |
Stoney Creek Warriors7 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor7 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves 11 |
1 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 21 |
Wingham
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (C)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 09 1:45P |
Dec 09 |
1:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 1:50P |
Dec 09 |
1:50 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers9 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 1:55P |
Dec 09 |
1:55 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 12 |
2 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 33 |
Welland (Main)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 7 |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats16 |
16 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 8 |
Erie North Shore Storm8 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
Libro (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 36 |
6 - 2 |
West London Hawks White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 8 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 12 |
TNT Tornados12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers9 |
9 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Glencoe
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts AE5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars7 |
7 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
Gananoque
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Brighton Braves White0 |
0 - 9 |
Campbellford Colts9 |
Campbellford
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Ops
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Highland Storm5 |
5 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Beaverton
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 111 |
1 - 11 |
Essex Ravens White 411 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Langton Leafs 26 |
6 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Highland Storm 13 |
3 - 4 |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent4 |
Gravenhurst
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE3 |
3 - 6 |
Stirling Blues 26 |
Stirling
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 92 |
2 - 2 |
Harrow Rams White 52 |
Harrow
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C4 |
4 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Tiverton Arena
|
WL |
Bantam |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys C0 |
0 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Davidson Centre
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red6 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades 16 |
Fleming
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 119 |
9 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 211 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks 133 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals 333 |
Carling (A)
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold3 |
AMC (West)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Stars C0 |
0 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 8 |
Nobleking Knights 18 |
King City
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA0 |
0 - 2 |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A2 |
Sturgeon Falls
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:05P |
Dec 09 |
2:05 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 09 2:10P |
Dec 09 |
2:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
SMSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 09 2:10P |
Dec 09 |
2:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 09 2:10P |
Dec 09 |
2:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 2:10P |
Dec 09 |
2:10 PM |
Midland Centennials3 |
3 - 6 |
Huntsville Otters6 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:10P |
Dec 09 |
2:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 12 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 09 2:10P |
Dec 09 |
2:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
0 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
Elmvale
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 6 |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Southwest Bullets5 |
5 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights0 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bob Fallis
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 12 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 212 |
BOCC
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
3 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
5 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals 24 |
Walkerton
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:15P |
Dec 09 |
2:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11 |
1 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 2:20P |
Dec 09 |
2:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 2:20P |
Dec 09 |
2:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades 211 |
11 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves 20 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:20P |
Dec 09 |
2:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
PERC
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 7 |
Sun County Panthers7 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks 20 |
Memorial
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 21 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting 23 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
5 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors15 |
15 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks10 |
10 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 15 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
0 - 15 |
Port Dover Pirates15 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 18 |
8 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes 15 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 24 |
4 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 8 |
Prince Edward County Kings 18 |
Lehigh Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 5 |
St. George Generals5 |
SDCC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits C60 |
0 - 8 |
London Bandits A68 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals B21 |
1 - 4 |
North London Nationals C24 |
Carling (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:30P |
Dec 09 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A9 |
9 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 |
McClelland
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 09 2:40P |
Dec 09 |
2:40 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:40P |
Dec 09 |
2:40 PM |
Welland Tigers 36 |
6 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 10 |
Smithville
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:40P |
Dec 09 |
2:40 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C2 |
2 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C2 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 09 2:45P |
Dec 09 |
2:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 09 2:45P |
Dec 09 |
2:45 PM |
Douro Dukes7 |
7 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles White4 |
Ennismore
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 09 2:45P |
Dec 09 |
2:45 PM |
Oro Thunder 12 |
2 - 6 |
Midland Centennials 26 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 09 2:45P |
Dec 09 |
2:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
5 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
Wingham
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 2:45P |
Dec 09 |
2:45 PM |
Nickel City Hawks7 |
7 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB2 |
Capreol (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 09 2:50P |
Dec 09 |
2:50 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 09 2:50P |
Dec 09 |
2:50 PM |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 2:55P |
Dec 09 |
2:55 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 20 |
0 - 13 |
Port Colborne Sailors 113 |
Vale (1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
6 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
5 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
7 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche7 |
7 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Coronation
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning7 |
7 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 10 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars10 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock3 |
3 - 7 |
East Nipissing Vipers7 |
East Ferris CC
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters5 |
5 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars12 |
12 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
6 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 29 |
9 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
Six Nations Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 25 |
5 - 6 |
Stirling Blues 26 |
Stirling
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 132 |
2 - 7 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 37 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 7 |
Seaforth Stars7 |
Seaforth Arena
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks B26 |
6 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros B20 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A40 |
0 - 3 |
North London Nationals C43 |
Carling (A)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 9 |
Mitchell Meteors9 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
UCHL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 09 3:10P |
Dec 09 |
3:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 15 |
5 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 09 3:10P |
Dec 09 |
3:10 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 6 |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 09 3:10P |
Dec 09 |
3:10 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:10P |
Dec 09 |
3:10 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 09 3:10P |
Dec 09 |
3:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Welland Tigers Minor5 |
Welland (Main)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:10P |
Dec 09 |
3:10 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
Frontenac
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 3:10P |
Dec 09 |
3:10 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats5 |
5 - 5 |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
Elmvale
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:10P |
Dec 09 |
3:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 26 |
6 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades 11 |
Fleming
|
SCTA |
PW |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs7 |
7 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves Black7 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks6 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Highland Storm0 |
0 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 14 |
BOCC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 4 |
Goderich Sailors4 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
2 - 0 |
Ripley Wolves0 |
Ripley
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 3:15P |
Dec 09 |
3:15 PM |
Lucan Irish Green6 |
6 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 09 3:20P |
Dec 09 |
3:20 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 3:20P |
Dec 09 |
3:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 10 |
Riverside Rangers10 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 09 3:20P |
Dec 09 |
3:20 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 09 3:20P |
Dec 09 |
3:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 3:20P |
Dec 09 |
3:20 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons 27 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 7 |
York-Simcoe Express7 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 7 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red7 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 12 |
TNT Tornados12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bob Fallis
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 15 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Bond Lake
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Welland Tigers5 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Bracebridge
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
1 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 17 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor17 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Stirling Blues9 |
9 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 3 |
Napanee Stars3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 10 |
0 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 25 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
Gananoque
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL6 |
6 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets1 |
1 - 6 |
Grand River Mustangs 26 |
Fergus (B)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
1 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Central Perth LL7 |
7 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Harriston CC
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
North London Nationals 452 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals 353 |
Carling (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 09 3:30P |
Dec 09 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 9 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red9 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Dec 09 3:35P |
Dec 09 |
3:35 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue8 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 3:35P |
Dec 09 |
3:35 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:40P |
Dec 09 |
3:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens 20 |
ATC (C)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 32 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:45P |
Dec 09 |
3:45 PM |
Bancroft Jets2 |
2 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings6 |
Lehigh Arena
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 09 3:50P |
Dec 09 |
3:50 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 10 |
Orillia Terriers10 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 3:50P |
Dec 09 |
3:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades 23 |
3 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
Smithville
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black3 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians8 |
8 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Pond)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
Jack Burger
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze10 |
10 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
NPLL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock11 |
11 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
Gravenhurst
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 20 |
0 - 8 |
Six Nations Blackhawks8 |
Six Nations Arena
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars8 |
8 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars0 |
Bewdley
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Blue 112 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Teal 42 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 5 |
Stirling Blues5 |
Stirling
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA5 |
5 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA2 |
McClelland
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
London Bandits 134 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 133 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
London Bandits 251 |
1 - 6 |
North London Nationals 256 |
Carling (A)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 14 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder11 |
11 - 0 |
Seaforth Stars0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
0 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Alvinston
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks 292 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks 192 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Nichols (A)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Watford
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 34 |
4 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:00P |
Dec 09 |
4:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 12 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Dec 09 4:10P |
Dec 09 |
4:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 4:10P |
Dec 09 |
4:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
0 - 7 |
Collingwood Blackhawks7 |
Central
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 09 4:10P |
Dec 09 |
4:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
2 - 10 |
Pelham Panthers AE10 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 09 4:10P |
Dec 09 |
4:10 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 5 |
Huntsville Otters5 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB2 |
2 - 8 |
Stoney Creek Warriors8 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
6 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
London Bandits Black 11 |
1 - 8 |
Stratford Warriors 18 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
10 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Napanee Stars AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Huntsville Davicor3 |
3 - 6 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 16 |
BOCC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Oro Thunder 13 |
3 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
Elmvale
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Sault Major Root River Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons5 |
Capreol (2)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Dec 09 4:20P |
Dec 09 |
4:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:20P |
Dec 09 |
4:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:20P |
Dec 09 |
4:20 PM |
Midland Centennials 11 |
1 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:20P |
Dec 09 |
4:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
5 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
Fleming
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:20P |
Dec 09 |
4:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 16 |
6 - 3 |
Lucan Irish White3 |
Lucan
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
Canlan Oakville (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 8 |
South Kent Lightning8 |
Blenheim
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers7 |
7 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 37 |
7 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings 15 |
Trisan Centre
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings5 |
5 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 |
7 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets2 |
Henderson
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
5 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 17 |
Penetang Flames 217 |
Penetang
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars White7 |
7 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Beaverton
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets White7 |
7 - 2 |
Otonabee Wolves White2 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 |
1 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 11 |
1 - 2 |
Embro Edge 22 |
Embro
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals 371 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks 173 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 09 4:30P |
Dec 09 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
7 - 5 |
Riverside Rangers5 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
2 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
Napanee Stars AE1 |
1 - 9 |
Frontenac Flyers9 |
Frontenac
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 09 4:40P |
Dec 09 |
4:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
1 - 8 |
Thorold Blackhawks 28 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 09 4:45P |
Dec 09 |
4:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 09 4:45P |
Dec 09 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 09 4:45P |
Dec 09 |
4:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 09 4:45P |
Dec 09 |
4:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:45P |
Dec 09 |
4:45 PM |
West Lorne Comets7 |
7 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:45P |
Dec 09 |
4:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 4:45P |
Dec 09 |
4:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks 25 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 4:45P |
Dec 09 |
4:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 31 |
Southampton
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 4:50P |
Dec 09 |
4:50 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White9 |
9 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 32 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 09 4:55P |
Dec 09 |
4:55 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
PW |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 7 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 10 |
Kingston Canadians10 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 6 |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor12 |
12 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black4 |
4 - 10 |
Campbellford Colts10 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Brighton Braves7 |
7 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Green 131 |
1 - 6 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 36 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
Hagersville
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets2 |
2 - 8 |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
Lakefield
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE7 |
7 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE0 |
Central Huron CC
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #10 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
Don McLaren
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
4 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno0 |
Ingersoll
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 152 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 252 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits B93 |
3 - 7 |
West London Hawks B97 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders8 |
8 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
CHL |
BHL |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B80 |
0 - 1 |
North London Nationals A81 |
Carling (A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Brantford Ice Cats C1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambton Attack C4 |
Watford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers 20 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue10 |
10 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:00P |
Dec 09 |
5:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles Black6 |
Alvinston
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 09 5:10P |
Dec 09 |
5:10 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Kent Cobras8 |
8 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes8 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 7 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 27 |
BOCC
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 09 5:15P |
Dec 09 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Nichols (C)
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 09 5:25P |
Dec 09 |
5:25 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 12 |
London Jr Knights12 |
Nichols (A)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals7 |
7 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 0 |
Buffalo Regals0 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 13 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s-12 |
CAA (Tire World)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 7 |
Southpoint Capitals7 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals 21 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits Black 23 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 8 |
West London Hawks8 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Pond)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
King Rebellion5 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
0 - 7 |
Millbrook Stars7 |
Bewdley
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Orillia AE Terriers5 |
5 - 1 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 25 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates 22 |
Port Dover
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 0 |
Seaforth Stars0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 26 |
6 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 12 |
2 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders RED4 |
Gananoque
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #15 |
5 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 2 |
Embro Edge2 |
Embro
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA1 |
1 - 4 |
Sault Major Min PW AA4 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades |
|
Saugeen Shores Storm 2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders1 |
1 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals 17 |
Walkerton
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks 390 |
0 - 3 |
North London Nationals 193 |
Carling (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent County Fillies HL3 |
Ridgetown
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Dec 09 5:30P |
Dec 09 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Bears2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Devils3 |
T.M. Davies
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 09 5:40P |
Dec 09 |
5:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 7 |
Ancaster Avalanche7 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 09 5:40P |
Dec 09 |
5:40 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 09 5:40P |
Dec 09 |
5:40 PM |
Flamborough Sabres |
|
Milton Winterhawks |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 09 5:40P |
Dec 09 |
5:40 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 5:40P |
Dec 09 |
5:40 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:40P |
Dec 09 |
5:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange10 |
10 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
Blenheim
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 8 |
Central Ontario Wolves8 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers10 |
10 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Penetang Flames5 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Oro Thunder 17 |
7 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 22 |
Oro
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
Davidson Centre
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 5:45P |
Dec 09 |
5:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 09 5:50P |
Dec 09 |
5:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Canlan Oakville (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 09 5:50P |
Dec 09 |
5:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE8 |
8 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
0 - 9 |
Hamilton Huskies White9 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets2 |
Henderson
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts White4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 0 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
4 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders4 |
4 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 5022 |
2 - 9 |
Napanee Stars 19 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 80 |
Hagersville
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 21 |
1 - 12 |
Creemore Valley Hawks12 |
Creemore
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Beaverton
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 72 |
2 - 7 |
Essex Ravens Blue 27 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Southampton
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
2 - 9 |
NOTL Wolves 19 |
Meridian
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA9 |
9 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen0 |
Edgar Leclair
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits B63 |
3 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A62 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 274 |
4 - 3 |
North London Nationals 273 |
Carling (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 37 |
7 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors # 11 |
Crystal Ridge
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C3 |
3 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Watford
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C5 |
5 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:00P |
Dec 09 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 |
5 - 5 |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 09 6:05P |
Dec 09 |
6:05 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 09 6:10P |
Dec 09 |
6:10 PM |
Midland AE Centennials3 |
3 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters AE3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 09 6:15P |
Dec 09 |
6:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 09 6:15P |
Dec 09 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
AMC (West)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 09 6:15P |
Dec 09 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
McKinney (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 09 6:15P |
Dec 09 |
6:15 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor12 |
12 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
Burgoyne
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 6:15P |
Dec 09 |
6:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:15P |
Dec 09 |
6:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 12 |
2 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 09 6:15P |
Dec 09 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue2 |
2 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks White8 |
Dickson
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Dec 09 6:20P |
Dec 09 |
6:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express9 |
9 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 15 |
Halton Hurricanes15 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Blue6 |
Mainway (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks Black7 |
7 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 31 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 8 |
Quinte West Hawks8 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion3 |
3 - 5 |
Markham Waxers 15 |
Milliken Mills
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes11 |
11 - 7 |
Stirling Blues7 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 1 |
1 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 7 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor7 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 5 |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
Central Huron CC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #12 |
2 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks C62 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits D65 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Appleby (1)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Knights2 |
T.M. Davies
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Dec 09 6:40P |
Dec 09 |
6:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 6 |
Welland Tigers6 |
Welland (Main)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (Main)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
Essex Ravens6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 10 |
10 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
Elmvale
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs7 |
7 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals 23 |
Walkerton
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 09 6:45P |
Dec 09 |
6:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 09 6:50P |
Dec 09 |
6:50 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (A)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Coronation
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 8 |
Bradford Bulldogs 18 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
6 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 31 |
Blenheim
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 70 |
0 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
First Ontario
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors0 |
0 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 9 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes9 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits4 |
4 - 2 |
Embro Edge 12 |
Embro
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks A62 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros C61 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
BHL |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks B83 |
3 - 7 |
North London Nationals B87 |
Carling (A)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 192 |
2 - 4 |
North London Nationals 294 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B2 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
4 - 6 |
Belmont Rangers6 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 09 7:05P |
Dec 09 |
7:05 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 09 7:10P |
Dec 09 |
7:10 PM |
Midland AE Centennials4 |
4 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 09 7:10P |
Dec 09 |
7:10 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:10P |
Dec 09 |
7:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 132 |
2 - 7 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 37 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 09 7:15P |
Dec 09 |
7:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (2)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 09 7:15P |
Dec 09 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (C)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 09 7:20P |
Dec 09 |
7:20 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Dec 09 7:20P |
Dec 09 |
7:20 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 09 7:20P |
Dec 09 |
7:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 24 |
4 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:25P |
Dec 09 |
7:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 23 |
3 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
Ken Houston
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:25P |
Dec 09 |
7:25 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 10 |
0 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 09 7:25P |
Dec 09 |
7:25 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Meridian
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 5 |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
7 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
P |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits4 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 0 |
Markham Waxers 20 |
Village
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 9 |
Petrolia Oilers9 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
0 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 5 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 |
Fenelon Falls
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Highland Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 7 |
Garden City Falcons Minor7 |
Burgoyne
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 12 |
Caledon Hawks12 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
4 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders Green2 |
Harman (South)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
6 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 12 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 09 7:30P |
Dec 09 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 7 |
Point Edward Blackhawks7 |
Point Edward
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Dec 09 7:40P |
Dec 09 |
7:40 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 09 7:40P |
Dec 09 |
7:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 09 7:45P |
Dec 09 |
7:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 8 |
Halton Hills Thunder8 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 09 7:45P |
Dec 09 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 09 7:45P |
Dec 09 |
7:45 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
1 - 11 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange11 |
Frontenac
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
6 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 11 |
Hamilton Huskies11 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Medway
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
5 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 11 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets12 |
12 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
Campbellford
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors AE4 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 61 |
1 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings White 104 |
Kingsville
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA1 |
1 - 4 |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA4 |
McMeeken
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits 272 |
2 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros 275 |
Oakridge
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Appleby (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:00P |
Dec 09 |
8:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA4 |
4 - 4 |
Nickel City North Stars Min A4 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 09 8:10P |
Dec 09 |
8:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:10P |
Dec 09 |
8:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:10P |
Dec 09 |
8:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 09 8:15P |
Dec 09 |
8:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 09 8:15P |
Dec 09 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Dec 09 8:15P |
Dec 09 |
8:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Dec 09 8:15P |
Dec 09 |
8:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:20P |
Dec 09 |
8:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 123 |
3 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 6 |
Buffalo Regals6 |
Holiday (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 5 |
London Bandits Black5 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights 4 |
Nichols (A)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 20 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
VDL |
MID |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
Orono Leafs3 |
3 - 5 |
Newcastle Stars5 |
Newcastle
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 09 8:30P |
Dec 09 |
8:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits2 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 09 8:35P |
Dec 09 |
8:35 PM |
Wainfleet Wild5 |
5 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 09 8:40P |
Dec 09 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 09 8:45P |
Dec 09 |
8:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (4)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 09 8:45P |
Dec 09 |
8:45 PM |
Loyalist Jets 5011 |
1 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 09 8:45P |
Dec 09 |
8:45 PM |
TNT Tornados13 |
13 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors AE2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 09 8:45P |
Dec 09 |
8:45 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
7 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 7 |
Kingston Canadians7 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
VDL |
MID |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 15 |
Douro Dukes15 |
Douro
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
0 - 2 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 09 9:00P |
Dec 09 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A94 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B91 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 09 9:10P |
Dec 09 |
9:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 8 |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
Greenwood
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 09 9:10P |
Dec 09 |
9:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 82 |
2 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 71 |
Kingsville
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 09 9:15P |
Dec 09 |
9:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 09 9:15P |
Dec 09 |
9:15 PM |
Ayr Rockets #21 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 09 9:20P |
Dec 09 |
9:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 09 9:30P |
Dec 09 |
9:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (B)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 09 9:30P |
Dec 09 |
9:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 09 9:30P |
Dec 09 |
9:30 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 92 |
2 - 5 |
Essex Ravens Teal 35 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 09 9:30P |
Dec 09 |
9:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 9 |
Hespeler Shamrocks9 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 09 9:30P |
Dec 09 |
9:30 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 09 9:30P |
Dec 09 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits 471 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits 172 |
Argyle (B)
|