CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 7:00A |
Dec 16 |
7:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 253 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 243 |
Elora
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 8:00A |
Dec 16 |
8:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 77 |
7 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Green 82 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 16 8:00A |
Dec 16 |
8:00 AM |
West London Hawks 313 |
3 - 8 |
West London Hawks 118 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 8:00A |
Dec 16 |
8:00 AM |
NOTL Wolves 23 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 8:00A |
Dec 16 |
8:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 130 |
0 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 111 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:00A |
Dec 16 |
8:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Acton 732 |
Acton (B)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 16 8:30A |
Dec 16 |
8:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #23 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 16 8:30A |
Dec 16 |
8:30 AM |
North London Nationals 3111 |
11 - 0 |
London Bandits 110 |
Argyle (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express 17 |
Ingersoll
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders12 |
12 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
3 - 7 |
Kent Cobras Red 67 |
Tilbury
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs11 |
11 - 0 |
Brighton Braves0 |
Brighton
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Ayr Flames 31 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 22 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black0 |
0 - 11 |
Hanover Falcons 111 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
3 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Desboro Arena
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 455 |
5 - 1 |
Acton T & R1 |
Acton (Main)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 438 |
8 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 421 |
Elora
|
LILL |
ATO |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)6 |
6 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)1 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
West London Hawks A23 |
3 - 9 |
West London Hawks B29 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Belmont Rangers 22 |
2 - 2 |
Lucan Irish White2 |
Lucan
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 9:00A |
Dec 16 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A6 |
6 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA1 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:10A |
Dec 16 |
9:10 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:10A |
Dec 16 |
9:10 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 25 |
5 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 13 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 16 9:15A |
Dec 16 |
9:15 AM |
Woodville Hurricanes6 |
6 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 16 9:15A |
Dec 16 |
9:15 AM |
Mariposa Lightning White3 |
3 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:30A |
Dec 16 |
9:30 AM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 7 |
South Huron Sabres7 |
South Huron
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:30A |
Dec 16 |
9:30 AM |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
4 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 25 |
Wallaceburg
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 9:30A |
Dec 16 |
9:30 AM |
Caledonia Thunder 36 |
6 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder 17 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:30A |
Dec 16 |
9:30 AM |
Tavistock Titans6 |
6 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats 10 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 16 9:30A |
Dec 16 |
9:30 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 16 9:30A |
Dec 16 |
9:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 333 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits 131 |
Argyle (B)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 16 9:40A |
Dec 16 |
9:40 AM |
South Muskoka Envotek3 |
3 - 0 |
Huntsville Near North0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets9 |
9 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
Warkworth
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 32 |
2 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Green 83 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2039 |
9 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1 |
Frontenac
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Huntsville Cottage Country0 |
0 - 7 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 27 |
BOCC
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2022 |
2 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 12 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Keady Arena
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating7 |
7 - 4 |
South Muskoka Blakewood4 |
Bracebridge
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors 12 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 13 |
3 - 5 |
Beverly Bandits 15 |
Beverly
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits 13 |
3 - 0 |
Ayr Flames 10 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
2 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL2 |
Desboro Arena
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Markdale
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wild #23 |
3 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
WERC (1)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange4 |
4 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL1 |
1 - 5 |
West Grey Warriors HL5 |
Durham CC
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
West London Hawks 231 |
1 - 7 |
West London Hawks 137 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red0 |
0 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels 23 |
Tara CC
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Arthur 601 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 634 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 11 |
1 - 6 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black6 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons 22 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Black2 |
2 - 12 |
Wallace Sabres12 |
Wallace
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Acton Home Hardware8 |
8 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 46 Black1 |
Erin
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
London Bandits B24 |
4 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros B20 |
Medway
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL3 |
3 - 2 |
Lucan Irish HL2 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White4 |
4 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
Tri-Township
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Honeywood Hurricanes1 |
1 - 0 |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Grand Valley Twisters (B)0 |
0 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
0 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters (A)1 |
Grand Valley
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 10:00A |
Dec 16 |
10:00 AM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black3 |
Grand River
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 10:05A |
Dec 16 |
10:05 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 137 |
7 - 0 |
Kent Cobras Red 110 |
Tilbury
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:05A |
Dec 16 |
10:05 AM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 5 |
Midland Centennials 15 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 16 10:15A |
Dec 16 |
10:15 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
3 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE6 |
Gananoque
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:15A |
Dec 16 |
10:15 AM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Dec 16 10:15A |
Dec 16 |
10:15 AM |
Woolwich Wild5 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 16 10:20A |
Dec 16 |
10:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
4 - 10 |
Welland Tigers 110 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 10:20A |
Dec 16 |
10:20 AM |
Welland Tigers 15 |
5 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 10 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:20A |
Dec 16 |
10:20 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 12 |
2 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:20A |
Dec 16 |
10:20 AM |
Lincoln Blades 28 |
8 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Dec 16 10:20A |
Dec 16 |
10:20 AM |
Lincoln Blades 110 |
10 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats 14 |
Dunnville
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 0 |
Apsley Flames0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Green16 |
16 - 2 |
Brighton Braves White2 |
Brighton
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers 50 |
0 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder 26 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 11 |
1 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage 13 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
1 - 6 |
Embro Edge6 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
St. George Generals0 |
0 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats 27 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
3 - 4 |
Waterloo Ravens #24 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
London Bandits 213 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals 214 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 137 |
7 - 0 |
London Bandits 330 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria1 |
1 - 5 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs5 |
Chesley
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes 31 |
1 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 21 |
Angus Rec
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 16 10:40A |
Dec 16 |
10:40 AM |
Highland Storm 20 |
0 - 5 |
Huntsville McDonalds5 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 16 10:45A |
Dec 16 |
10:45 AM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 16 10:45A |
Dec 16 |
10:45 AM |
Goderich Sailors0 |
0 - 10 |
Drayton Defenders10 |
PMD Arena
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 10:50A |
Dec 16 |
10:50 AM |
Grand Valley Twisters3 |
3 - 10 |
Georgian Shores Lightning10 |
Meaford
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red1 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Oakville Rangers 19 |
9 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons 10 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
MD |
WA |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Carling (A)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 13 |
Thornton Tigers13 |
Thornton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 5 |
Oro Thunder5 |
Oro
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 11 |
1 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
Blenheim
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
3 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 121 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 29 |
9 - 4 |
Kingsville Kings Red 124 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK4 |
4 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange5 |
Frontenac
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka CC Tatham4 |
4 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
Burks Falls
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Huntsville Main Street Dental1 |
1 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 15 |
BOCC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD4 |
4 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2014 |
4 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 12 |
Stirling
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Ops
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils8 |
8 - 1 |
South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons1 |
Gravenhurst
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 13 |
Hanover Falcons13 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Central Perth Rep3 |
3 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Blyth
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
4 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 20 |
0 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 32 |
NDCC
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals 338 |
8 - 4 |
West London Hawks 334 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals 251 |
1 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 150 |
Medway
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 121 |
1 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black6 |
Hillsburgh
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Acton 711 |
1 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 611 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals 15 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 447 |
7 - 8 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 47 Green8 |
Erin
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 |
3 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
Watford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 10 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold10 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
LEO |
TK |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
1 - 12 |
Douro Dukes Maroon12 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 16 11:10A |
Dec 16 |
11:10 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
Memorial
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:10A |
Dec 16 |
11:10 AM |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
6 - 6 |
Shelburne Wolves6 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:10A |
Dec 16 |
11:10 AM |
Kingsville Kings Green 130 |
0 - 11 |
Kent Cobras Blue 1111 |
Tilbury
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 16 11:15A |
Dec 16 |
11:15 AM |
Halton Hills Thunder8 |
8 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:15A |
Dec 16 |
11:15 AM |
South Kent Lightning 31 |
1 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 |
Ken Houston
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:15A |
Dec 16 |
11:15 AM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Midland Centennials 31 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:15A |
Dec 16 |
11:15 AM |
Welland Tigers 25 |
5 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors 24 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 16 11:15A |
Dec 16 |
11:15 AM |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
6 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors3 |
Normanby Arena
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 16 11:15A |
Dec 16 |
11:15 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
1 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors HL3 |
Durham CC
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 16 11:20A |
Dec 16 |
11:20 AM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (B)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:20A |
Dec 16 |
11:20 AM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Attack HL4 |
Greenwood
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:25A |
Dec 16 |
11:25 AM |
Aylmer Flames12 |
12 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
AMC (West)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
LaSalle Sabres8 |
8 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
North Durham Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Wolfe Island
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
0 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Lincoln Blades7 |
7 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
1 - 7 |
Burford Coyotes 17 |
Burford
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Penetang Flames 114 |
14 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 11 |
Angus Rec
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings 11 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE4 |
Gananoque
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Otonabee Wolves White2 |
2 - 11 |
Apsley Flames11 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Lindsay Muskies White14 |
14 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Lincoln Blades 10 |
0 - 17 |
Welland Tigers 317 |
Welland (Main)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
Southampton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Plattsville Rage5 |
Plattsville
|
WL |
Bantam |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Tara CC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow2 |
2 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #42 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA3 |
3 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
North London Nationals 137 |
7 - 6 |
London Bandits 436 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros B43 |
3 - 8 |
West London Hawks A48 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 255 |
5 - 5 |
North London Nationals 155 |
Carling (B)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Welland Tigers 35 |
5 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold3 |
3 - 6 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6 |
Lions Head
|
LILL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)6 |
6 - 8 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)8 |
Vale (1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors2 |
Port Stanley
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Nobleking Knights 34 |
4 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers2 |
Beeton
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
Osprey Hawks1 |
Osprey
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Dec 16 11:40A |
Dec 16 |
11:40 AM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue2 |
Terry Miller
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:40A |
Dec 16 |
11:40 AM |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent4 |
4 - 8 |
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort8 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 16 11:40A |
Dec 16 |
11:40 AM |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
0 - 0 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 16 11:45A |
Dec 16 |
11:45 AM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 11 |
Durham Crusaders Blue11 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 11:45A |
Dec 16 |
11:45 AM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 8 |
Woolwich Wildcats 38 |
Woolwich Township
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 11:55A |
Dec 16 |
11:55 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 20 |
0 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 7 |
Lambton Jr Sting7 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
7 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals6 |
6 - 6 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders6 |
Chesley
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 13 |
3 - 1 |
West London Hawks 11 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks White3 |
3 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting 35 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits6 |
6 - 7 |
Burlington Bulldogs White7 |
Central
|
MD |
P |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
0 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Carling (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 12 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars12 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 6 |
Belmont Rangers6 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Unionville Jets2 |
2 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 110 |
10 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings 11 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 24 |
4 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 30 |
Bob Fallis
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
Bayshore
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black7 |
7 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
Blenheim
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Brighton Braves Blue5 |
Brighton
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild11 |
11 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (3)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 78 |
8 - 1 |
Harrow Rams Blue 61 |
Harrow
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 14 |
Langton Leafs14 |
Langton
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
South Muskoka HRC Ins15 |
15 - 0 |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
Burks Falls
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 41 |
1 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 31 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Red 93 |
3 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 112 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 23 |
3 - 6 |
Napanee Stars 36 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Huntsville HRC5 |
5 - 0 |
Highland Storm0 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 20 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 24 |
4 - 7 |
Coldwater Wildcats7 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
2 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones 12 |
Stayner
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED6 |
6 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal2 |
Frontenac
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE5 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 0 |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
Ops
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White3 |
3 - 7 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red7 |
Emily/Omemee
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 2 |
Douro Dukes White2 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange6 |
6 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 22 |
Stirling
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 22 |
2 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 41 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL2 |
Desboro Arena
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A7 |
7 - 2 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A2 |
Powassan
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A66 |
6 - 0 |
London Bandits C60 |
Nichols (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 21 |
1 - 8 |
Welland Tigers 18 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 235 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue2 |
Hillsburgh
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 13 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 23 |
3 - 4 |
Wainfleet Wild 14 |
Wainfleet
|
CHL |
BHL |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A81 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B81 |
Medway
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C8 |
8 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres HL0 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Attack HL1 |
1 - 7 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL7 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 0 |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
Lucan
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 12 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 |
3 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White5 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Dec 16 12:10P |
Dec 16 |
12:10 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers 26 |
SMSC (2)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:10P |
Dec 16 |
12:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 16 12:10P |
Dec 16 |
12:10 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters2 |
2 - 3 |
Dundalk Storm3 |
Dundalk
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (C)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
Grand River
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
4 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
0 - 22 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks22 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:15P |
Dec 16 |
12:15 PM |
Central Perth LL2 |
2 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:20P |
Dec 16 |
12:20 PM |
Muskoka Rock9 |
9 - 6 |
Oro AE Thunder6 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:20P |
Dec 16 |
12:20 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Attack C4 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:25P |
Dec 16 |
12:25 PM |
Ilderton Jets7 |
7 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 12:25P |
Dec 16 |
12:25 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 7 |
Shelburne Wolves7 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:25P |
Dec 16 |
12:25 PM |
Penetang Flames 211 |
11 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder 20 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles 38 |
8 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 35 |
5 - 2 |
West London Hawks Black2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 8 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors8 |
Port Stanley
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 39 |
9 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 2 |
Beeton
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
4 - 11 |
Campbellford Colts11 |
Warkworth
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 10 |
Gananoque Islanders10 |
Gananoque
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Millbrook Stars0 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 31 |
1 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 23 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats 16 |
Waterford
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 28 |
8 - 0 |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice0 |
Gravenhurst
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 7 |
Essa Eagles 27 |
Angus Rec
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 35 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 4 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits A40 |
0 - 4 |
London Bandits B44 |
Argyle (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 650 |
0 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 76 Red5 |
Erin
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush4 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
London Bandits A24 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals C22 |
Carling (B)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C2 |
2 - 2 |
West Oxford Inferno C2 |
Embro
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6 |
6 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres Black0 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
3 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:35P |
Dec 16 |
12:35 PM |
Beverly Bandits 27 |
7 - 6 |
Twin Centre Stars 26 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 16 12:40P |
Dec 16 |
12:40 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6 |
6 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Dec 16 12:40P |
Dec 16 |
12:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades5 |
5 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 12:40P |
Dec 16 |
12:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 312 |
12 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 22 |
Welland (Main)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:40P |
Dec 16 |
12:40 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)3 |
Vale (1)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 12:40P |
Dec 16 |
12:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
3 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C2 |
Wallaceburg
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 16 12:45P |
Dec 16 |
12:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 16 12:45P |
Dec 16 |
12:45 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Thames Campus
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 12:45P |
Dec 16 |
12:45 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:45P |
Dec 16 |
12:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers 10 |
0 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 16 12:50P |
Dec 16 |
12:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 12:55P |
Dec 16 |
12:55 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL5 |
5 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 8 |
Huron-Perth Lakers8 |
PERC
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 22 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 31 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers 34 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators7 |
7 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick4 |
4 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 14 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bob Fallis
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
1 - 8 |
South Muskoka Bears8 |
Bracebridge
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White2 |
2 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
Blenheim
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Shelburne AE Wolves9 |
9 - 3 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars AE5 |
5 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 25 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 70 |
0 - 3 |
Harrow Rams Blue 63 |
Harrow
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 103 |
3 - 9 |
Essex Ravens Blue 29 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
2 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars 50 |
Cayuga
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow4 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton 45s 11 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 45s 21 |
Earnscliffe (1)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands0 |
0 - 1 |
Highland Total Site Servic 11 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 17 |
North Dufferin CC
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
4 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals White 94 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 15 |
5 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Goderich MRC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets4 |
4 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 11 |
Stirling
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 11 |
New Hamburg Huskies 211 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
0 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets #23 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey3 |
Exhibition
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 223 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
1 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Desboro Arena
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath |
|
Lincoln Blades 3 |
Fleming
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
West London Hawks 272 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 172 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Appleby (1)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens C1 |
1 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres C5 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats HL2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucan Irish C1 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C4 |
4 - 1 |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 34 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Thamesford Attack7 |
Thamesford
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 25 |
5 - 12 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars12 |
North Middlesex
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 12 |
2 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 26 |
King City
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold2 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 1:00P |
Dec 16 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 16 1:10P |
Dec 16 |
1:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
SMSC (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:10P |
Dec 16 |
1:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
1 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:10P |
Dec 16 |
1:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 16 1:10P |
Dec 16 |
1:10 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 16 1:10P |
Dec 16 |
1:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:10P |
Dec 16 |
1:10 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 29 |
9 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons 13 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
5 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
West London Hawks1 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
West Lorne Comets0 |
0 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
0 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE4 |
4 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 16 1:15P |
Dec 16 |
1:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
5 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Central
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Beeton Stingers 33 |
Beeton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
3 - 17 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks17 |
Flesherton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks9 |
9 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Douro Dukes2 |
2 - 6 |
Bancroft Jets6 |
North Hastings CC
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Langton Leafs 11 |
1 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 15 |
5 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 31 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
2 - 7 |
Penetang Flames 27 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Essa Eagles 24 |
Angus Rec
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 4 |
St. George Generals4 |
SDCC
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 12 |
Woolwich Township
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades C1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams C2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 23 |
3 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings 47 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver1 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 |
Hespeler (2)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals 451 |
1 - 1 |
London Bandits 251 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 37 |
Southampton
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting5 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (East)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 |
1 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres Red4 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:30P |
Dec 16 |
1:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
1 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:35P |
Dec 16 |
1:35 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 22 |
2 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 12 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:40P |
Dec 16 |
1:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
4 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:40P |
Dec 16 |
1:40 PM |
Muskoka Rock5 |
5 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:40P |
Dec 16 |
1:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
0 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting 20 |
0 - 0 |
West London Hawks 20 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Shelburne Wolves7 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy7 |
7 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen Gold 20 |
Wingham
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Nichols (C)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock 22 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 1:45P |
Dec 16 |
1:45 PM |
Sault Major Min PW AA2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Flyers6 |
Countryside (2)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 1:50P |
Dec 16 |
1:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
5 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 16 1:50P |
Dec 16 |
1:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
0 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 1:55P |
Dec 16 |
1:55 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 22 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Main)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
7 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 7 |
North Central Predators7 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 13 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers 11 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens10 |
10 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Wolfe Island
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Glencoe
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 23 |
3 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
2 - 9 |
Richmond Hill Kings 39 |
Bond Lake
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Highland Storm1 |
1 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
Bracebridge
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE4 |
4 - 5 |
Essa AE Eagles5 |
North Dufferin CC
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 7 |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 1010 |
10 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Orange 11 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Langton Leafs0 |
0 - 16 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 116 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres7 |
7 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 5022 |
Henderson
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears 28 |
8 - 5 |
Highland Storm 25 |
A.J. LaRue
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue7 |
7 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal0 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars10 |
10 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
5 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 113 |
3 - 3 |
Harrow Rams Blue 63 |
Harrow
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
Davidson Centre
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
Exhibition
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
0 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets3 |
NDCC
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 211 |
1 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros 316 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
London Bandits 353 |
3 - 5 |
North London Nationals 355 |
Carling (A)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 110 |
10 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
Fleming
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red10 |
10 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
2 - 0 |
Huron Heat C0 |
Central Huron CC
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:05P |
Dec 16 |
2:05 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 16 2:05P |
Dec 16 |
2:05 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 16 2:10P |
Dec 16 |
2:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 16 2:10P |
Dec 16 |
2:10 PM |
Highland Storm4 |
4 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters2 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:10P |
Dec 16 |
2:10 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
2 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
McKinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 15 |
Hespeler Shamrocks15 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats White7 |
IPSC (4)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks11 |
11 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Markham Waxers 15 |
5 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express 17 |
7 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 13 |
BOCC
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:15P |
Dec 16 |
2:15 PM |
Brock Township Wild4 |
4 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Dec 16 2:20P |
Dec 16 |
2:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:20P |
Dec 16 |
2:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:20P |
Dec 16 |
2:20 PM |
Highland Storm AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:20P |
Dec 16 |
2:20 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Dec 16 2:20P |
Dec 16 |
2:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 21 |
Welland Tigers21 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:20P |
Dec 16 |
2:20 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons 24 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 16 2:20P |
Dec 16 |
2:20 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (2)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
PERC
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Nelson
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 7 |
Aurora Tigers7 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
Elvis Stojko
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Glanbrook
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
4 - 3 |
East Nipissing Vipers3 |
East Ferris CC
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 3 |
Stirling Blues3 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets4 |
4 - 6 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
Madoc
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
Lehigh Arena
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
6 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage 21 |
1 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 6 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C6 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs #24 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits D63 |
3 - 4 |
London Bandits B64 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks B83 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals C83 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 25 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White3 |
3 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
Keady Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 40 |
Southampton
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers8 |
8 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Orange1 |
1 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
3 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
2 - 5 |
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves5 |
Carmichael
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 |
1 - 10 |
Brantford 99ers 210 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:30P |
Dec 16 |
2:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA5 |
5 - 3 |
Nickel City Stars3 |
Garson
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:40P |
Dec 16 |
2:40 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
7 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath 12 |
Smithville
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors7 |
7 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians6 |
6 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers10 |
10 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C3 |
3 - 1 |
Wingham Sepoys C1 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock 32 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:45P |
Dec 16 |
2:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 |
Port Stanley
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:50P |
Dec 16 |
2:50 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Dundalk Storm7 |
Dundalk
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 2:50P |
Dec 16 |
2:50 PM |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (1)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 2:55P |
Dec 16 |
2:55 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 0 |
Penetang Flames0 |
Penetang
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 2:55P |
Dec 16 |
2:55 PM |
Waterford Wildcats8 |
8 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves7 |
7 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 7 |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles 15 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons 23 |
3 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Coronation
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
West London Hawks1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors5 |
5 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
8 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets7 |
7 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Bond Lake
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings10 |
10 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Orillia AE Terriers5 |
5 - 0 |
Muskoka Rock0 |
Port Carling
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White1 |
1 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves Black4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
1 - 8 |
Pelham Panthers AE8 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars10 |
10 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Grey 99 |
9 - 1 |
Essex Ravens White 41 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep4 |
4 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals AE5 |
Walkerton
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Seaforth Stars2 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
2 - 0 |
Brock Township Wild Green0 |
Sunderland
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 0 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 91 |
1 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 130 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #36 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals 112 |
2 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 110 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits 173 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals 372 |
Carling (A)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing3 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com2 |
2 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors 11 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
UCHL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 8 |
Sarnia Sting8 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:00P |
Dec 16 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
6 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
4 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 6 |
Tavistock Titans6 |
Tavistock
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
7 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
Fleming
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 16 3:10P |
Dec 16 |
3:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
1 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
Elmvale
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 0 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
PW |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
WA |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
West London Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Frontenac Flyers11 |
11 - 0 |
Tweed Hawks0 |
Tweed
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes 211 |
11 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Huntsville Aben Graphics0 |
0 - 1 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 31 |
BOCC
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 10 |
Goderich Sailors10 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Ripley Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage5 |
Davidson Centre
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (C)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
4 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 3:15P |
Dec 16 |
3:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:20P |
Dec 16 |
3:20 PM |
Essex Ravens0 |
0 - 6 |
Riverside Rangers6 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:20P |
Dec 16 |
3:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
2 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:20P |
Dec 16 |
3:20 PM |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
4 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts8 |
8 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
U of G (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
SMSC (2)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Kent Cobras6 |
6 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Wolfe Island
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax Knights16 |
16 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes AE4 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 9 |
Belleville Bulls9 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bob Fallis
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings4 |
4 - 2 |
Welland Tigers2 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Highland Storm11 |
11 - 4 |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
Bracebridge
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 5 |
Southwest Bullets5 |
Glencoe
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Napanee Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
Lehigh Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Midland AE Centennials0 |
0 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
0 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 4 |
Napanee Stars4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
Ops
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
Stirling Blues3 |
Stirling
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
2 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Central Perth LL0 |
0 - 2 |
Cambridge Roadrunners2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits4 |
4 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A1 |
1 - 2 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A2 |
Powassan
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors4 |
4 - 6 |
Mt. Forest Rams6 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 8 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White8 |
Argyle (B)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 3:30P |
Dec 16 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves Red8 |
AMC (West)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 16 3:35P |
Dec 16 |
3:35 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
McKinney (1)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 3:35P |
Dec 16 |
3:35 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
Tri-Township
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:40P |
Dec 16 |
3:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
MSC (A)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 16 3:40P |
Dec 16 |
3:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 16 3:40P |
Dec 16 |
3:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
Glanbrook
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:40P |
Dec 16 |
3:40 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
0 - 10 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks10 |
Eddie Bush
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 16 3:40P |
Dec 16 |
3:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 14 |
4 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Scugog (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Markham Waxers8 |
8 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens 16 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 16 3:45P |
Dec 16 |
3:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 3:50P |
Dec 16 |
3:50 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 8 |
Wallaceburg Lakers8 |
Wallaceburg
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 3:50P |
Dec 16 |
3:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats 10 |
0 - 9 |
West Lincoln Wrath 29 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Dec 16 3:55P |
Dec 16 |
3:55 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 6 |
Sun County Panthers6 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 5 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder Black5 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 9 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Belleville Bulls7 |
Deseronto
|
MD |
P |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 10 |
Peterborough Petes10 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
Jack Burger
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (2)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
1 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
Nobleton Rec
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Langton Leafs3 |
Langton
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Black 108 |
8 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Orange 12 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 61 |
1 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks 91 |
Hagersville
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 9 |
Millbrook Stars9 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
0 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
1 - 8 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 |
0 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
Exhibition
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
4 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA9 |
9 - 0 |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks0 |
Garson
|
CHL |
AHL |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks B42 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A42 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 277 |
7 - 3 |
North London Nationals 173 |
Carling (A)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat7 |
7 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line0 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black5 |
5 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 28 |
8 - 9 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold9 |
Bayshore
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Lucan Irish White2 |
2 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 |
5 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 16 4:10P |
Dec 16 |
4:10 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 16 4:10P |
Dec 16 |
4:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE10 |
10 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:10P |
Dec 16 |
4:10 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 4:10P |
Dec 16 |
4:10 PM |
Oro Thunder 14 |
4 - 8 |
Elmvale Coyotes8 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:10P |
Dec 16 |
4:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 23 |
3 - 15 |
Midland Centennials 115 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:10P |
Dec 16 |
4:10 PM |
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank5 |
5 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 4:10P |
Dec 16 |
4:10 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws HL3 |
3 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens 24 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
North London Nationals 15 |
5 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors 14 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
London Bandits15 |
15 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
P |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
4 - 7 |
Huntsville Otters7 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Midland Centennials4 |
4 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 24 |
4 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:15P |
Dec 16 |
4:15 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats9 |
9 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB1 |
Capreol (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 16 4:20P |
Dec 16 |
4:20 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 16 4:20P |
Dec 16 |
4:20 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:20P |
Dec 16 |
4:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 16 4:20P |
Dec 16 |
4:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers8 |
8 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:20P |
Dec 16 |
4:20 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Oro Thunder5 |
Oro
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 4:20P |
Dec 16 |
4:20 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:20P |
Dec 16 |
4:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 20 |
0 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades 15 |
Fleming
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 16 4:20P |
Dec 16 |
4:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
0 - 0 |
Lucan Irish0 |
Lucan
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black5 |
5 - 6 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting6 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians AE3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze9 |
9 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Bond Lake
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 5 |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
Libro (A)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 |
0 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 7 |
TNT Tornados 17 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 39 |
9 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 24 |
Trisan Centre
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears |
|
Parry Sound Shamrocks |
BOCC
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Apsley Flames7 |
7 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 10 |
0 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Apsley Flames1 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates 22 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep4 |
4 - 2 |
Ripley Wolves2 |
Ripley
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1 |
1 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
Hensall Arena
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 7 |
Delhi Rockets7 |
Delhi
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
Embro Edge 30 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 13 |
New Hamburg Huskies 313 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 6 |
Grand River Mustangs #16 |
Fergus (B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Woodstock Civic
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Rec Complex
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 16 4:30P |
Dec 16 |
4:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock C4 |
4 - 1 |
Kent County Fillies HL1 |
Ridgetown
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Dec 16 4:35P |
Dec 16 |
4:35 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 16 4:35P |
Dec 16 |
4:35 PM |
Oro Thunder 25 |
5 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Dec 16 4:40P |
Dec 16 |
4:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
SMSC (2)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 16 4:40P |
Dec 16 |
4:40 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:40P |
Dec 16 |
4:40 PM |
St. Marys Rock8 |
8 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 4:40P |
Dec 16 |
4:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 4:40P |
Dec 16 |
4:40 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 25 |
5 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:40P |
Dec 16 |
4:40 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 16 4:45P |
Dec 16 |
4:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 0 |
North Central Predators0 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 16 4:45P |
Dec 16 |
4:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 16 4:45P |
Dec 16 |
4:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 16 4:45P |
Dec 16 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves Black5 |
AMC (West)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:45P |
Dec 16 |
4:45 PM |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
1 - 9 |
Prince Edward County Kings9 |
Lehigh Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 16 4:45P |
Dec 16 |
4:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Goderich MRC
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 16 4:45P |
Dec 16 |
4:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
5 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals HL0 |
Walkerton
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 16 4:50P |
Dec 16 |
4:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:50P |
Dec 16 |
4:50 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
2 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 4:50P |
Dec 16 |
4:50 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 30 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Dec 16 4:55P |
Dec 16 |
4:55 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
McKinney (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
PW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
7 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls0 |
0 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (2)
|
MD |
MA |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
Wolfe Island
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock8 |
8 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 9 |
Newmarket Redmen9 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold0 |
0 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE7 |
7 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor8 |
8 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
Burgoyne
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 82 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 32 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
3 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange5 |
Frontenac
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
2 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks 84 |
Hagersville
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets0 |
0 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs8 |
8 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades C3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 26 |
6 - 2 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black2 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits 232 |
2 - 10 |
Oakridge Aeros 2310 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
BHL |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits C82 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals B82 |
Carling (A)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Central Perth LL3 |
3 - 8 |
Seaforth Stars8 |
Seaforth Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 10 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White10 |
Argyle (B)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL4 |
4 - 5 |
West Oxford Inferno HL5 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 20 |
0 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 5 |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 5:00P |
Dec 16 |
5:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A6 |
6 - 3 |
Nickel City Hawks3 |
Chelmsford
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 16 5:10P |
Dec 16 |
5:10 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
3 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings Minor3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:10P |
Dec 16 |
5:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
3 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
Elmvale
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Scugog (2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
North London Nationals 36 |
6 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors 32 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Deseronto
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 10 |
Markham Waxers10 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
0 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 27 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
5 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors # 13 |
Crystal Ridge
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 16 5:15P |
Dec 16 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (C)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 16 5:20P |
Dec 16 |
5:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers8 |
8 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 19 |
9 - 2 |
Brampton 45s-12 |
CAA (Tire World)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 20 |
0 - 4 |
London Bandits Black 24 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts White5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Penetang AE Flames0 |
Penetang
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 13 |
3 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
3 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats 12 |
Waterford
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE2 |
2 - 7 |
Newcastle Stars7 |
Newcastle
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 212 |
12 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates 11 |
Port Dover
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 32 |
2 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 36 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
2 - 5 |
Grand River Mustangs 25 |
Fergus (B)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
5 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 4 |
Embro Edge 24 |
Embro
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades7 |
7 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen4 |
4 - 4 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush4 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Devils6 |
T.M. Davies
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB2 |
Cambrian
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 16 5:40P |
Dec 16 |
5:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 16 5:40P |
Dec 16 |
5:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 16 5:40P |
Dec 16 |
5:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
5 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Blenheim
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 16 5:40P |
Dec 16 |
5:40 PM |
Ayr Flames 21 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 24 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 16 5:40P |
Dec 16 |
5:40 PM |
Lambton Attack C0 |
0 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
South Huron
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White6 |
6 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Trisan Centre
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (D)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers White3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning3 |
3 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 14 |
Oro
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 16 5:45P |
Dec 16 |
5:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 16 5:50P |
Dec 16 |
5:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 8 |
Sun County Panthers8 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue4 |
John Tonelli
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
MD |
ECA |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers 1 White1 |
Centennial
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
5 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 12 |
2 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple2 |
Frontenac
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 75 |
5 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 93 |
Hagersville
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 24 |
4 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 14 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE0 |
0 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
6 - 8 |
Creemore Valley Hawks8 |
Creemore
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
4 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Teal 41 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
1 - 0 |
Kent Cobras Black 80 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 11 |
1 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
Meridian
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits A63 |
3 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros B61 |
Oakridge
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor |
|
Fort Erie Meteors AE |
Crystal Ridge
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals D90 |
0 - 4 |
North London Nationals C94 |
Carling (A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers 21 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
Point Edward
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red6 |
6 - 7 |
Cambridge Hawks White7 |
Preston Aud
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:05P |
Dec 16 |
6:05 PM |
Essex Ravens5 |
5 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Dec 16 6:05P |
Dec 16 |
6:05 PM |
Garden City Falcons5 |
5 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 16 6:10P |
Dec 16 |
6:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:10P |
Dec 16 |
6:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 6:10P |
Dec 16 |
6:10 PM |
Markham Waxers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 16 6:10P |
Dec 16 |
6:10 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils8 |
8 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters AE4 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:10P |
Dec 16 |
6:10 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto4 |
4 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons 23 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks 16 |
6 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
GGCC (Rex Stimers)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (C)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs6 |
Appleby (1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
Burgoyne
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings 4 |
Lehigh Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
Seeded |
MP |
Dec 16 6:15P |
Dec 16 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Dec 16 6:20P |
Dec 16 |
6:20 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 16 6:20P |
Dec 16 |
6:20 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 12 |
2 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 7 |
York-Simcoe Express7 |
St. Andrews College
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 8 |
Halton Hurricanes8 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
PW |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
5 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 13 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 11 |
Nichols (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
MD |
WA |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits2 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Memorial
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros8 |
8 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts AE4 |
4 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings10 |
10 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets0 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders5 |
5 - 4 |
Stirling Blues4 |
Stirling
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor6 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
0 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
Central Huron CC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes #24 |
4 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C64 |
4 - 2 |
West London Hawks C62 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
4 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion8 |
8 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black8 |
8 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Sault Major Min PW AA5 |
5 - 3 |
Nickel City Outlaws3 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
6 - 4 |
Nickel City Knights4 |
T.M. Davies
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Dec 16 6:40P |
Dec 16 |
6:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
2 - 11 |
Welland Tigers11 |
Welland (Main)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Dec 16 6:40P |
Dec 16 |
6:40 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils5 |
5 - 3 |
Huntsville Duke Engineering3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
6 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 6 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders6 |
Chesley
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats9 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Deseronto
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 16 6:45P |
Dec 16 |
6:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 13 |
3 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks TD0 |
Davidson Centre
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 16 6:50P |
Dec 16 |
6:50 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 16 6:50P |
Dec 16 |
6:50 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 6:50P |
Dec 16 |
6:50 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 13 |
3 - 8 |
Pelham Panthers 28 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion5 |
5 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 32 |
2 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
Blenheim
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
Creemore
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 |
3 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 21 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget4 |
4 - 3 |
Blind River Thunder3 |
Blind River
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
3 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones 23 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 4 |
Midland Centennials 24 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits 291 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 191 |
Oakridge
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:00P |
Dec 16 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 16 7:05P |
Dec 16 |
7:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 16 7:10P |
Dec 16 |
7:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 7:10P |
Dec 16 |
7:10 PM |
Essa Eagles8 |
8 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:10P |
Dec 16 |
7:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 134 |
4 - 5 |
Essex Ravens Blue 25 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 16 7:10P |
Dec 16 |
7:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings Yellow 70 |
0 - 8 |
Kent Cobras Black 58 |
Tilbury
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 16 7:15P |
Dec 16 |
7:15 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (2)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 16 7:15P |
Dec 16 |
7:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 16 7:15P |
Dec 16 |
7:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 0 |
London Jr Knights 0 |
Nichols (C)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 16 7:15P |
Dec 16 |
7:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 7:15P |
Dec 16 |
7:15 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders2 |
IPSC (6)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 16 7:15P |
Dec 16 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
ECN |
Dec 16 7:15P |
Dec 16 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Black1 |
Preston Aud
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 16 7:20P |
Dec 16 |
7:20 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 16 7:20P |
Dec 16 |
7:20 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 16 7:25P |
Dec 16 |
7:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
Ken Houston
|
ND LL |
MID |
Dec 16 7:25P |
Dec 16 |
7:25 PM |
Grimsby Kings 12 |
2 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves 10 |
Meridian
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
5 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks |
|
Orangeville Flyers |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 0 |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Argyle (B)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
0 - 7 |
Riverside Rangers7 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Village
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
7 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild0 |
0 - 8 |
Woodville Hurricanes8 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
Burgoyne
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Douro Dukes3 |
Douro
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Gold8 |
8 - 2 |
Otonabee Wolves Black2 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 24 |
4 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 10 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White1 |
1 - 9 |
Hanover Falcons9 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
5 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas Panthers C2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Dec 16 7:40P |
Dec 16 |
7:40 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 7 |
Glanbrook Rangers7 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 7:40P |
Dec 16 |
7:40 PM |
Lucan Irish C1 |
1 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 16 7:45P |
Dec 16 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 16 7:45P |
Dec 16 |
7:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 16 7:50P |
Dec 16 |
7:50 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
6 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
7 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats10 |
McKinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
4 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes6 |
6 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
IPSC (3)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
5 - 6 |
Stirling Blues6 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
Lehigh Arena
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 6 |
Kingston Canadians6 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
5 - 2 |
Durham Crusaders White2 |
Harman (North)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 74 |
4 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 93 |
Kingsville
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Ridgetown
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA5 |
5 - 0 |
Nickel City Min PW Jets0 |
Chelmsford
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B94 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros C91 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Central Perth LL3 |
PERC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers |
|
Cayuga Stars |
Cayuga
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 16 8:00P |
Dec 16 |
8:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild3 |
3 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Dec 16 8:15P |
Dec 16 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:15P |
Dec 16 |
8:15 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Appleby (1)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 16 8:15P |
Dec 16 |
8:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:15P |
Dec 16 |
8:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 6 |
Ayr Flames6 |
NDCC
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 16 8:15P |
Dec 16 |
8:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 10 |
New Hamburg Huskies10 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 16 8:20P |
Dec 16 |
8:20 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:20P |
Dec 16 |
8:20 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 16 8:20P |
Dec 16 |
8:20 PM |
Kingsville Kings White 93 |
3 - 6 |
Essex Ravens Orange 16 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Dec 16 8:25P |
Dec 16 |
8:25 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers9 |
9 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
VDL |
MID |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 0 |
Newcastle Stars0 |
Newcastle
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags1 |
1 - 7 |
Erie North Shore Storm7 |
Harrow
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 16 8:40P |
Dec 16 |
8:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 16 8:40P |
Dec 16 |
8:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 24 |
4 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
Blenheim
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 16 8:45P |
Dec 16 |
8:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 16 8:45P |
Dec 16 |
8:45 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (4)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Dec 16 8:45P |
Dec 16 |
8:45 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 27 |
7 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 16 8:50P |
Dec 16 |
8:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 4 |
Dundas Blues4 |
Coronation
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers10 |
10 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-11 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
VDL |
MID |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
King Rebellion AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats AE6 |
McKinney (2)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 5 |
Brighton Braves5 |
Brighton
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 66 |
6 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 21 |
Essex (Libro)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros D94 |
4 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros A92 |
Oakridge
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 16 9:00P |
Dec 16 |
9:00 PM |
Southpoint Stars C0 |
0 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Dec 16 9:10P |
Dec 16 |
9:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 111 |
1 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings Blue 82 |
Kingsville
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Dec 16 9:15P |
Dec 16 |
9:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Dec 16 9:15P |
Dec 16 |
9:15 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 16 9:20P |
Dec 16 |
9:20 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 16 9:20P |
Dec 16 |
9:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (B)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 16 9:30P |
Dec 16 |
9:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal6 |
6 - 9 |
Durham Crusaders Blue9 |
IPSC (3)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Dec 16 9:30P |
Dec 16 |
9:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Dec 16 9:30P |
Dec 16 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits 274 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits 371 |
Argyle (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 16 9:45P |
Dec 16 |
9:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 7 |
Bradford Bulldogs 37 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|