BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 22 5:00P |
Dec 22 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 22 5:00P |
Dec 22 |
5:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 111 |
1 - 6 |
North London Nationals 316 |
Stronach (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 22 5:15P |
Dec 22 |
5:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens 12 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 22 5:15P |
Dec 22 |
5:15 PM |
Highland Storm8 |
8 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (2)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Dec 22 5:30P |
Dec 22 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 22 5:30P |
Dec 22 |
5:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 22 5:30P |
Dec 22 |
5:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 6 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal6 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Dec 22 5:30P |
Dec 22 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 313 |
3 - 0 |
North London Nationals 110 |
Stronach (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 22 5:45P |
Dec 22 |
5:45 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 5:55P |
Dec 22 |
5:55 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
6 - 6 |
Garden City Falcons6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (5)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 9 |
South Huron Sabres9 |
South Huron
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets9 |
9 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 5 |
Fort Erie Meteors5 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades10 |
10 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 5 |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
Lakefield
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 50 |
0 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 31 |
1 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning White4 |
Oakwood
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
Walkerton
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
8 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles White7 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 23 |
3 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits 14 |
Beverly
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 20 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 130 |
0 - 4 |
North London Nationals 134 |
Stronach (A)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)3 |
3 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)1 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire1 |
1 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com3 |
Bayfield
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Huron Heat HL0 |
0 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL0 |
North Middlesex
|
MPSHL |
Tyke |
Dec 22 6:00P |
Dec 22 |
6:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock11 |
11 - 1 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks1 |
BOCC
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 6:10P |
Dec 22 |
6:10 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 22 6:10P |
Dec 22 |
6:10 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Dec 22 6:15P |
Dec 22 |
6:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies10 |
10 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 22 6:15P |
Dec 22 |
6:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 22 6:15P |
Dec 22 |
6:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (6)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:15P |
Dec 22 |
6:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Aylmer Flames9 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
Seeded |
A |
Dec 22 6:15P |
Dec 22 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:15P |
Dec 22 |
6:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:20P |
Dec 22 |
6:20 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 7 |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
6 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 20 |
0 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Eastwood
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros10 |
10 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (3)
|
MD |
WA |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Stronach (B)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 10 |
Newmarket Redmen10 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 12 |
Campbellford Colts12 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 16 |
Norwood Hornets16 |
Norwood Arena
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets 5013 |
3 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple1 |
Frontenac
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
1 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 28 |
8 - 8 |
Coldwater Wildcats 18 |
Coldwater
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE5 |
5 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers AE4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 14 |
4 - 1 |
Embro Edge 21 |
Embro
|
WL |
Bantam |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys C1 |
1 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 21 |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
Fleming
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Embro Edge 26 |
6 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 22 6:30P |
Dec 22 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 15 |
5 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons 24 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Dec 22 6:45P |
Dec 22 |
6:45 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
Gemini (Green)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 6:45P |
Dec 22 |
6:45 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack7 |
7 - 1 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 22 6:45P |
Dec 22 |
6:45 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes0 |
0 - 16 |
Dundalk Storm16 |
Dundalk
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 22 6:50P |
Dec 22 |
6:50 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones10 |
10 - 0 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (South)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 9 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers9 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
St. Andrews College
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
6 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder 34 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 21 |
Fergus (A)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (C)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 10 |
LaSalle Sabres Blue10 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Spring Valley
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros11 |
11 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
SHL |
PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags8 |
8 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs6 |
6 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 6 |
Garden City Falcons6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
BOCC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Clearview Cyclones8 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Shelburne AE Wolves2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 5 |
Douro Dukes5 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
|
Loyalist Jets |
Henderson
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
1 - 3 |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks9 |
9 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 74 |
4 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder 36 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders6 |
6 - 1 |
Central Perth Rep1 |
PERC
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes4 |
4 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Ops
|
ND LL |
PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild # 25 |
5 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors5 |
Talbot
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 10 |
0 - 9 |
Beverly Bandits 19 |
Beverly
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 27 |
7 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
3 - 6 |
Lucan Irish Green6 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 10 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors10 |
Port Stanley
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:00P |
Dec 22 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A6 |
6 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A1 |
Toe Blake
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 22 7:05P |
Dec 22 |
7:05 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 8 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets8 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 7:05P |
Dec 22 |
7:05 PM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Ayr Flames7 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 22 7:10P |
Dec 22 |
7:10 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:10P |
Dec 22 |
7:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
4 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Dec 22 7:10P |
Dec 22 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
2 - 8 |
West Lincoln Wrath8 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 22 7:10P |
Dec 22 |
7:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Memorial
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE6 |
6 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
VDL |
PW |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
IPSC (4)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 7 |
Arthur Vipers7 |
Arthur
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:15P |
Dec 22 |
7:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
Thedford
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 22 7:20P |
Dec 22 |
7:20 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:20P |
Dec 22 |
7:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 9 |
Orangeville Flyers9 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers |
|
Milton Winterhawks |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Essex Ravens7 |
7 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
MD |
WN |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 12 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks 13 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (5)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 7 |
Amherstburg Stars7 |
Libro (B)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets9 |
9 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles White3 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
Madoc
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles |
|
Campbellford Colts |
Campbellford
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
1 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 34 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 26 |
6 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 12 |
2 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
Coldwater
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 25 |
5 - 8 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 28 |
Eddie Bush
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 111 |
1 - 6 |
Essex Ravens Teal 46 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors5 |
Goderich MRC
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Dec 22 7:30P |
Dec 22 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits 153 |
3 - 1 |
London Bandits 251 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 22 7:40P |
Dec 22 |
7:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:40P |
Dec 22 |
7:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Riverside Rangers4 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 22 7:40P |
Dec 22 |
7:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Dec 22 7:40P |
Dec 22 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 22 7:40P |
Dec 22 |
7:40 PM |
South Huron Sabres C4 |
4 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
Ilderton
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Dec 22 7:45P |
Dec 22 |
7:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Dec 22 7:45P |
Dec 22 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Eastwood
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 22 7:45P |
Dec 22 |
7:45 PM |
London Bandits Black0 |
0 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Stronach (B)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 22 7:45P |
Dec 22 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 22 7:45P |
Dec 22 |
7:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Dec 22 7:50P |
Dec 22 |
7:50 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 12 |
Oakville Rangers Red12 |
River Oaks (B)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 22 7:50P |
Dec 22 |
7:50 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
Gemini (Green)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 22 7:50P |
Dec 22 |
7:50 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks9 |
9 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 22 7:50P |
Dec 22 |
7:50 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 12 |
Hanover Falcons12 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
ETA |
Atom |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
7 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Brampton 45s-24 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Mainway (A)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black11 |
11 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 13 |
3 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 23 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang Flames6 |
6 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Thornbury
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders0 |
0 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Highland Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 7 |
7 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets1 |
Norwood Arena
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang Flames8 |
8 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
VDL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
Little Britain
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 54 |
4 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Pickering Panthers0 |
Don Beer (3)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 10 |
Essa Eagles10 |
Angus Rec
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Honeywood Hurricanes4 |
North Dufferin CC
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
Port Dover
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 11 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 34 |
Woolwich Township
|
Seeded |
MB |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Central
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA1 |
1 - 0 |
Nickel City Min PW Jets0 |
Edgar Leclair
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Dec 22 8:10P |
Dec 22 |
8:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:10P |
Dec 22 |
8:10 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 6 |
Shelburne Wolves6 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Dec 22 8:15P |
Dec 22 |
8:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Dec 22 8:15P |
Dec 22 |
8:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 22 8:15P |
Dec 22 |
8:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 22 8:15P |
Dec 22 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
SHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:15P |
Dec 22 |
8:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Dec 22 8:15P |
Dec 22 |
8:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Teen Ranch
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:15P |
Dec 22 |
8:15 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 25 |
5 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
Central
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:15P |
Dec 22 |
8:15 PM |
Embro Edge 31 |
1 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Dec 22 8:20P |
Dec 22 |
8:20 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 7 |
West Lincoln Wrath7 |
Smithville
|
SCMHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 22 8:20P |
Dec 22 |
8:20 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 22 8:20P |
Dec 22 |
8:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:20P |
Dec 22 |
8:20 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 6 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Memorial
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
MD |
P |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits1 |
1 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
MM |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters0 |
0 - 6 |
Highland Storm6 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
4 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
BOCC
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Bothwell
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles |
|
Tweed Hawks |
Tweed
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
5 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets0 |
0 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
Frontenac
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Main)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning9 |
9 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express6 |
6 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
3 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
5 - 7 |
Central Perth LL7 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 28 |
8 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White0 |
Bayshore
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:30P |
Dec 22 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 26 |
6 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Alvinston
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Dec 22 8:45P |
Dec 22 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Dec 22 8:45P |
Dec 22 |
8:45 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:45P |
Dec 22 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
M |
Dec 22 8:45P |
Dec 22 |
8:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 22 8:45P |
Dec 22 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (B)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 8:45P |
Dec 22 |
8:45 PM |
Millbrook Stars Green4 |
4 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders White4 |
IPSC (4)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 22 8:45P |
Dec 22 |
8:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks TD1 |
1 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals 13 |
Walkerton
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 7 |
Dundas Blues7 |
Beverly
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (5)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Ridgetown
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks |
|
Campbellford Colts |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Douro Dukes AE |
|
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
Madoc
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (A)
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Forhan)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s 13 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars White0 |
0 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
Bobcaygeon
|
YSMHL |
JUV |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
King Rebellion |
|
Whitby Wildcats |
McKinney (2)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:00P |
Dec 22 |
9:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Dec 22 9:05P |
Dec 22 |
9:05 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Dec 22 9:15P |
Dec 22 |
9:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:15P |
Dec 22 |
9:15 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
Elmvale
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Dec 22 9:15P |
Dec 22 |
9:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 22 9:15P |
Dec 22 |
9:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:15P |
Dec 22 |
9:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:15P |
Dec 22 |
9:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Dec 22 9:30P |
Dec 22 |
9:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Dec 22 9:30P |
Dec 22 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
Vollmer (B)
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Dec 22 9:30P |
Dec 22 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
7 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:30P |
Dec 22 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras AE3 |
3 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 22 9:30P |
Dec 22 |
9:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red4 |
4 - 5 |
Millbrook Stars5 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:30P |
Dec 22 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:30P |
Dec 22 |
9:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 25 |
Woolwich Township
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 22 9:30P |
Dec 22 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits C93 |
3 - 13 |
North London Nationals D913 |
Stronach (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Dec 22 9:35P |
Dec 22 |
9:35 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 22 9:40P |
Dec 22 |
9:40 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Dec 22 9:45P |
Dec 22 |
9:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Gold2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|