NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 29 5:00P |
Dec 29 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Nickel City Stars1 |
Edgar Leclair
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 29 5:15P |
Dec 29 |
5:15 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE1 |
1 - 10 |
Durham Crusaders10 |
IPSC (2)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 29 5:30P |
Dec 29 |
5:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 34 |
4 - 9 |
Napanee Stars 29 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 29 5:30P |
Dec 29 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA3 |
3 - 12 |
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA12 |
Toe Blake
|
BHL |
ATO |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 0 |
North Durham Warriors0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (5)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 11 |
1 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 22 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles Gold7 |
Ennismore
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black11 |
11 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red4 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild0 |
0 - 8 |
Mariposa Lightning White8 |
Oakwood
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 8 |
Walkerton Capitals8 |
Walkerton
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Central Perth Rep3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets White6 |
6 - 3 |
Douro Dukes Maroon3 |
Warsaw
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Apsley Flames4 |
4 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Embro Edge0 |
0 - 0 |
Ayr Flames 20 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)0 |
0 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)1 |
Vale (1)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 29 6:00P |
Dec 29 |
6:00 PM |
Huron Heat HL1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres HL3 |
Stephen Township
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 29 6:15P |
Dec 29 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 29 6:15P |
Dec 29 |
6:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black6 |
Thedford
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Dec 29 6:30P |
Dec 29 |
6:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Dec 29 6:30P |
Dec 29 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 29 6:30P |
Dec 29 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies11 |
11 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 29 6:30P |
Dec 29 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 16 |
6 - 1 |
Embro Edge 11 |
Embro
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 29 6:45P |
Dec 29 |
6:45 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
3 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
IPSC (2)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Highland Storm1 |
A.J. LaRue
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames4 |
4 - 2 |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 13 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor13 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
4 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
North Hastings CC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 16 |
6 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Honeywood Hurricanes7 |
North Dufferin CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Central Perth Rep4 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C8 |
8 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades C1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 34 |
4 - 12 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold12 |
Bayshore
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
1 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors C5 |
Mitchell Arena
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C2 |
2 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
3 - 0 |
Lucan Irish White0 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 29 7:00P |
Dec 29 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
1 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers 23 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 29 7:15P |
Dec 29 |
7:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
Thedford
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes AE0 |
0 - 12 |
Ennismore Eagles12 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
4 - 11 |
Oro Thunder 111 |
Oro
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones0 |
0 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats 14 |
Coldwater
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Keady Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 29 7:30P |
Dec 29 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 37 |
7 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 29 7:35P |
Dec 29 |
7:35 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 25 |
Eddie Bush
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 29 7:40P |
Dec 29 |
7:40 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 29 7:50P |
Dec 29 |
7:50 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning11 |
11 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets1 |
Norwood Arena
|
VDL |
MID |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
3 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Little Britain
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
Stirling Blues0 |
0 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes1 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 29 8:00P |
Dec 29 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 12 |
Lambeth
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 29 8:10P |
Dec 29 |
8:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
5 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 29 8:10P |
Dec 29 |
8:10 PM |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
Thornbury
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 29 8:10P |
Dec 29 |
8:10 PM |
Oro Thunder 17 |
7 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 29 8:15P |
Dec 29 |
8:15 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters7 |
7 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 29 8:15P |
Dec 29 |
8:15 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers7 |
7 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 29 8:30P |
Dec 29 |
8:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Dec 29 8:30P |
Dec 29 |
8:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 2 |
Highland Storm2 |
A.J. LaRue
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 29 8:30P |
Dec 29 |
8:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 15 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 29 8:30P |
Dec 29 |
8:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
Douro Dukes5 |
Douro
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 29 8:30P |
Dec 29 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
3 - 9 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 29 |
Wasaga
|
TCHL |
MD |
Dec 29 8:30P |
Dec 29 |
8:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 29 8:30P |
Dec 29 |
8:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
Central Perth LL3 |
PERC
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 29 8:45P |
Dec 29 |
8:45 PM |
Drayton Defenders8 |
8 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals AE4 |
Walkerton
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Brighton Braves17 |
17 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts AE1 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE5 |
5 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors AE5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 10 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks10 |
Flesherton
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush5 |
5 - 1 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers1 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 29 9:00P |
Dec 29 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 29 9:15P |
Dec 29 |
9:15 PM |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
3 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
Elmvale
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 29 9:15P |
Dec 29 |
9:15 PM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Dec 29 9:15P |
Dec 29 |
9:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|