WL |
Bantam |
Dec 30 8:00A |
Dec 30 |
8:00 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 9 |
Walkerton Capitals9 |
Walkerton
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 30 9:00A |
Dec 30 |
9:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 10212 |
12 - 0 |
Deseronto Bulldogs0 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 30 9:00A |
Dec 30 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 22 |
2 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 12 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 30 9:00A |
Dec 30 |
9:00 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 9:00A |
Dec 30 |
9:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits 25 |
5 - 3 |
Ayr Flames 13 |
NDCC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 9:00A |
Dec 30 |
9:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen Blue 10 |
0 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy3 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 9:00A |
Dec 30 |
9:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 7 |
Hanover Falcons 17 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 9:00A |
Dec 30 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White1 |
1 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors 21 |
Durham CC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 9:00A |
Dec 30 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres C0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucan Irish C3 |
Lucan
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 9:15A |
Dec 30 |
9:15 AM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 9:30A |
Dec 30 |
9:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2036 |
6 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
Frontenac
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Honeywood Hurricanes0 |
0 - 12 |
Clearview Cyclones12 |
Stayner
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres6 |
6 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs2 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2014 |
4 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 15 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Keady Arena
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 22 |
NDCC
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams11 |
11 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com8 |
8 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black1 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red7 |
7 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
LILL |
ATO |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black) |
|
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange) |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C3 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats C1 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:00A |
Dec 30 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Attack HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucan Irish HL4 |
Lucan
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 30 10:30A |
Dec 30 |
10:30 AM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 9 |
Peterborough Petes9 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 10:30A |
Dec 30 |
10:30 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White9 |
9 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
Wallaceburg
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 30 10:30A |
Dec 30 |
10:30 AM |
Havelock Hawks7 |
7 - 11 |
Brighton Braves White11 |
Brighton
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 10:30A |
Dec 30 |
10:30 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 33 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:30A |
Dec 30 |
10:30 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red1 |
1 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black4 |
Paisley Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 10:30A |
Dec 30 |
10:30 AM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
South Huron
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 30 10:30A |
Dec 30 |
10:30 AM |
Essa Eagles 10 |
0 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
Wasaga
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 30 10:45A |
Dec 30 |
10:45 AM |
Seaforth Stars6 |
6 - 8 |
Drayton Defenders8 |
PMD Arena
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 10:45A |
Dec 30 |
10:45 AM |
Manitoulin Panthers5 |
5 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
Countryside (2)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 30 10:50A |
Dec 30 |
10:50 AM |
Dundalk Storm0 |
0 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Meaford
|
LEO |
NO |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 16 |
Ennismore Eagles16 |
Ennismore
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 22 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 12 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
3 - 11 |
Napanee Stars 211 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 10 |
Clearview Cyclones10 |
Stayner
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 0 |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
Ops
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Arthur Vipers5 |
5 - 7 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 26 |
6 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
Deseronto
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Ayr Flames 30 |
0 - 7 |
Ayr Flames 17 |
NDCC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 14 |
4 - 12 |
New Hamburg Huskies 112 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 15 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock C0 |
0 - 8 |
Lambeth Lancers C8 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Lucan Irish White1 |
Lucan
|
LEO |
TK |
Dec 30 11:00A |
Dec 30 |
11:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 11 |
Douro Dukes White11 |
Warsaw
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 11:15A |
Dec 30 |
11:15 AM |
Midland Centennials2 |
2 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:30A |
Dec 30 |
11:30 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes 22 |
2 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 11 |
Angus Rec
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 30 11:30A |
Dec 30 |
11:30 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
1 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 21 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:30A |
Dec 30 |
11:30 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
1 - 9 |
Embro Edge9 |
Embro
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:30A |
Dec 30 |
11:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
South Huron
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 30 11:40A |
Dec 30 |
11:40 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)3 |
Vale (1)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 30 11:40A |
Dec 30 |
11:40 AM |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
1 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
VDL |
PW AE |
Dec 30 11:45A |
Dec 30 |
11:45 AM |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
0 - 0 |
Durham Crusaders0 |
GM Centre (2)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 11:45A |
Dec 30 |
11:45 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 410 |
10 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 32 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
MD |
MP |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits0 |
0 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts12 |
12 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
Bancroft Jets6 |
North Hastings CC
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
3 - 6 |
Napanee Stars 36 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1 |
1 - 5 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 25 |
Deseronto
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 13 |
3 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
Coldwater
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades9 |
9 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons1 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep1 |
1 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
Hensall Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 21 |
1 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies 20 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
WL |
Novice |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors HL1 |
1 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL3 |
Desboro Arena
|
LILL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue)0 |
0 - 0 |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 13 |
3 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White4 |
4 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 23 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C3 |
3 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres HL0 |
Stephen Township
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Huron Heat C1 |
1 - 1 |
Lucan / Ilderton HL1 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 2 |
Lucan Irish Green2 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 30 12:00P |
Dec 30 |
12:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters (A)0 |
0 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes1 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:15P |
Dec 30 |
12:15 PM |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
5 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor4 |
Bayshore
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:15P |
Dec 30 |
12:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 |
3 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:20P |
Dec 30 |
12:20 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Dundalk Storm5 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:25P |
Dec 30 |
12:25 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
5 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 32 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:30P |
Dec 30 |
12:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Highland Storm AE2 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:30P |
Dec 30 |
12:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Essa AE Eagles2 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:30P |
Dec 30 |
12:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 10 |
0 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 20 |
Oro
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 30 12:30P |
Dec 30 |
12:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 14 |
4 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 33 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 12:30P |
Dec 30 |
12:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 29 |
9 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:45P |
Dec 30 |
12:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
0 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 10 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:50P |
Dec 30 |
12:50 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 7 |
Wasaga Beach Stars7 |
Wasaga
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 12:55P |
Dec 30 |
12:55 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting8 |
8 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
5 - 1 |
Muskoka Rock1 |
Port Carling
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
Eddie Bush
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
0 - 9 |
Kawartha Coyotes9 |
Ops
|
VDL |
NOV |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Lindsay Muskies5 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
3 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Warsaw
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 2027 |
7 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow0 |
Frontenac
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 15 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 12 |
2 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 15 |
Coldwater
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
3 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red6 |
6 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes White3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres8 |
8 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres8 |
8 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C2 |
2 - 0 |
Huron Heat HL0 |
Central Huron CC
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Thomas Panthers C4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:00P |
Dec 30 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 23 |
3 - 6 |
Thamesford Attack6 |
Thamesford
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:10P |
Dec 30 |
1:10 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 White0 |
0 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons 16 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 30 1:15P |
Dec 30 |
1:15 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange10 |
10 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles Gold0 |
Ennismore
|
WL |
Atom |
Dec 30 1:15P |
Dec 30 |
1:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades C1 |
1 - 13 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C13 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:15P |
Dec 30 |
1:15 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
2 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL5 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:15P |
Dec 30 |
1:15 PM |
Lucan Irish White1 |
1 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
MD |
P |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
London Bandits7 |
7 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning8 |
8 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Apsley Flames7 |
7 - 1 |
Brighton Braves Blue1 |
Brighton
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
8 - 2 |
Bancroft Jets2 |
North Hastings CC
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 11 |
1 - 4 |
Napanee Stars 14 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves Black9 |
9 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
GR LL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat13 |
13 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild1 |
Wainfleet
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 1:30P |
Dec 30 |
1:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers7 |
7 - 9 |
Dorchester Dragons 29 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 1:35P |
Dec 30 |
1:35 PM |
Penetang Flames13 |
13 - 0 |
Midland Centennials 20 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:40P |
Dec 30 |
1:40 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 19 |
9 - 0 |
Oro Thunder0 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Dec 30 1:40P |
Dec 30 |
1:40 PM |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
1 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C1 |
Wallaceburg
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 1:45P |
Dec 30 |
1:45 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 9 |
Highland Storm9 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
BHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 3 |
Napanee Stars AE3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 9 |
Kawartha Coyotes9 |
Ops
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
5 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 5012 |
Henderson
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 27 |
7 - 6 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 16 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 7 |
Honeywood Hurricanes7 |
North Dufferin CC
|
TCHL |
TK |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
4 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Sunderland
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits 16 |
6 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
St. George Generals0 |
0 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 24 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White2 |
2 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
Seeded |
B |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C3 |
3 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors C4 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 2:00P |
Dec 30 |
2:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Wildcats C4 |
Woodstock Civic
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 2:05P |
Dec 30 |
2:05 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
0 - 9 |
Penetang Flames9 |
Penetang
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Dec 30 2:15P |
Dec 30 |
2:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 30 2:15P |
Dec 30 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 6 |
Belleville Bulls6 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 30 2:15P |
Dec 30 |
2:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 24 |
4 - 8 |
Aylmer Flames Red8 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 2:20P |
Dec 30 |
2:20 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons 23 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
0 - 12 |
Muskoka Rock12 |
Port Carling
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets2 |
2 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings0 |
Lehigh Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
Wingham
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White13 |
13 - 1 |
Douro Dukes Maroon1 |
Warsaw
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits 28 |
8 - 0 |
St. George Generals0 |
SDCC
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 22 |
2 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Keady Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 2:30P |
Dec 30 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 32 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 30 2:45P |
Dec 30 |
2:45 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles Green1 |
Ennismore
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 2:45P |
Dec 30 |
2:45 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
3 - 5 |
Midland Centennials 25 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 2:50P |
Dec 30 |
2:50 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
MD |
WA |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits6 |
6 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black2 |
2 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
Ken Houston
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers10 |
10 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Oro AE Thunder0 |
Oro
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 14 |
Stirling
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
Hensall Arena
|
TCHL |
AT |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs5 |
5 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild Green3 |
Sunderland
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Central Perth LL0 |
0 - 14 |
Mitchell Meteors 214 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
LEO |
TK |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts |
|
Brighton Braves |
Brighton
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL2 |
2 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres C4 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 30 3:00P |
Dec 30 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 30 3:10P |
Dec 30 |
3:10 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 21 |
1 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 30 |
Elmvale
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 3:15P |
Dec 30 |
3:15 PM |
Gananoque Islanders5 |
5 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 3:15P |
Dec 30 |
3:15 PM |
Midland Centennials3 |
3 - 12 |
Penetang Flames 112 |
Penetang
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 30 3:15P |
Dec 30 |
3:15 PM |
Embro Edge3 |
3 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 33 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Dec 30 3:15P |
Dec 30 |
3:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 16 |
6 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 3:15P |
Dec 30 |
3:15 PM |
Lucan Irish White2 |
2 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames Red3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 3:15P |
Dec 30 |
3:15 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA9 |
9 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB1 |
Capreol (2)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 30 3:20P |
Dec 30 |
3:20 PM |
Midland Centennials 26 |
6 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 25 |
Wasaga
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 3:20P |
Dec 30 |
3:20 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL3 |
3 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
South Huron
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Dec 30 3:30P |
Dec 30 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 3:30P |
Dec 30 |
3:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Napanee Stars5 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Dec 30 3:30P |
Dec 30 |
3:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Dec 30 3:30P |
Dec 30 |
3:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green10 |
10 - 0 |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Dec 30 3:30P |
Dec 30 |
3:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
4 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 3:30P |
Dec 30 |
3:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 7 |
Mt. Forest Rams7 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets6 |
6 - 10 |
Bancroft Jets10 |
North Hastings CC
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Midland Centennials6 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
Stirling Blues3 |
Stirling
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
8 - 1 |
Douro Dukes White1 |
Warsaw
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C0 |
0 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
0 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line4 |
Central Huron CC
|
Seeded |
MM |
Dec 30 4:00P |
Dec 30 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 30 4:10P |
Dec 30 |
4:10 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Dec 30 4:10P |
Dec 30 |
4:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 10 |
Elmvale
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Dec 30 4:15P |
Dec 30 |
4:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres10 |
10 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 30 4:15P |
Dec 30 |
4:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Dec 30 4:15P |
Dec 30 |
4:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 30 4:15P |
Dec 30 |
4:15 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
Ennismore
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 4:20P |
Dec 30 |
4:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
7 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 4:20P |
Dec 30 |
4:20 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
GR LL |
MID |
Dec 30 4:20P |
Dec 30 |
4:20 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 10 |
0 - 5 |
Tavistock Titans5 |
Tavistock
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Dec 30 4:30P |
Dec 30 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 30 4:30P |
Dec 30 |
4:30 PM |
Newcastle Stars4 |
4 - 9 |
Campbellford Colts9 |
Campbellford
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 30 4:30P |
Dec 30 |
4:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 4:30P |
Dec 30 |
4:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
5 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets5 |
Henderson
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 4:30P |
Dec 30 |
4:30 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
Penetang
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Dec 30 4:30P |
Dec 30 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 7 |
Ajax Knights7 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Dec 30 4:30P |
Dec 30 |
4:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE0 |
0 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE0 |
Hensall Arena
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 4:30P |
Dec 30 |
4:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 13 |
3 - 2 |
Embro Edge 32 |
Embro
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 4:40P |
Dec 30 |
4:40 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 212 |
12 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
Wasaga
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 30 4:45P |
Dec 30 |
4:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 30 4:45P |
Dec 30 |
4:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Dec 30 4:50P |
Dec 30 |
4:50 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto3 |
3 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold3 |
3 - 0 |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves |
|
Lakefield Chiefs |
Lakefield
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Stirling Blues3 |
Stirling
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 1 |
Napanee Stars1 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
WL |
Midget |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Aces C5 |
5 - 2 |
West Oxford Inferno HL2 |
Ingersoll
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 5:00P |
Dec 30 |
5:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA3 |
3 - 8 |
Nickel City Hawks8 |
Chelmsford
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 30 5:10P |
Dec 30 |
5:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 5 |
Elmvale Coyotes 15 |
Elmvale
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Dec 30 5:15P |
Dec 30 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C2 |
2 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors C4 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Dec 30 5:30P |
Dec 30 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 5:30P |
Dec 30 |
5:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 20 |
0 - 12 |
Embro Edge 212 |
Embro
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Dec 30 5:30P |
Dec 30 |
5:30 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Dec 30 5:40P |
Dec 30 |
5:40 PM |
Oro Thunder 11 |
1 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Dec 30 5:40P |
Dec 30 |
5:40 PM |
Kent County Fillies HL1 |
1 - 9 |
South Huron Sabres C9 |
South Huron
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 30 5:45P |
Dec 30 |
5:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Dec 30 5:45P |
Dec 30 |
5:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 5:45P |
Dec 30 |
5:45 PM |
Oro Thunder 13 |
3 - 0 |
Penetang Flames0 |
Penetang
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 30 6:00P |
Dec 30 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Dec 30 6:00P |
Dec 30 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
7 - 1 |
Markham Waxers 21 |
Village
|
LEO |
BT |
Dec 30 6:00P |
Dec 30 |
6:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves White4 |
4 - 14 |
Ennismore Eagles14 |
Ennismore
|
VDL |
AT |
Dec 30 6:00P |
Dec 30 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies3 |
3 - 0 |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Dec 30 6:00P |
Dec 30 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 14 |
4 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 22 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 30 6:00P |
Dec 30 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Dec 30 6:00P |
Dec 30 |
6:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
0 - 19 |
Creemore Valley Hawks19 |
Creemore
|
ETA |
Midget |
Dec 30 6:15P |
Dec 30 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Dec 30 6:15P |
Dec 30 |
6:15 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 6:15P |
Dec 30 |
6:15 PM |
Highland Storm6 |
6 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 30 6:20P |
Dec 30 |
6:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 8 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black8 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
BHL |
PW |
Dec 30 6:30P |
Dec 30 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 30 6:30P |
Dec 30 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Stirling Blues6 |
Stirling
|
LEO |
AT |
Dec 30 6:30P |
Dec 30 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets Black0 |
Norwood Arena
|
BHL |
MID |
Dec 30 6:45P |
Dec 30 |
6:45 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Forest Glade (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Dec 30 7:00P |
Dec 30 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting8 |
8 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Dec 30 7:00P |
Dec 30 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
VDL |
MID |
Dec 30 7:00P |
Dec 30 |
7:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars21 |
21 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Dec 30 7:00P |
Dec 30 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C1 |
1 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
Ingersoll
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Dec 30 7:15P |
Dec 30 |
7:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Mitchell Arena
|
BHL |
M PW |
Dec 30 7:30P |
Dec 30 |
7:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Dec 30 7:30P |
Dec 30 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Dec 30 7:30P |
Dec 30 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
4 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 30 7:30P |
Dec 30 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 9 |
Douro Dukes9 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 30 7:30P |
Dec 30 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles AE3 |
Ennismore
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 7:30P |
Dec 30 |
7:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 22 |
2 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
LM LL |
MID |
Dec 30 7:30P |
Dec 30 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Dec 30 7:45P |
Dec 30 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Dec 30 8:00P |
Dec 30 |
8:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Dec 30 8:00P |
Dec 30 |
8:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 24 |
4 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
LEO |
PW |
Dec 30 8:00P |
Dec 30 |
8:00 PM |
Apsley Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets2 |
Norwood Arena
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Dec 30 8:00P |
Dec 30 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
Wasaga
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 8:00P |
Dec 30 |
8:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 110 |
10 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Dec 30 8:10P |
Dec 30 |
8:10 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets7 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
JUV |
Dec 30 8:15P |
Dec 30 |
8:15 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags2 |
2 - 8 |
South Kent Lightning8 |
Blenheim
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 30 8:30P |
Dec 30 |
8:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
Stayner
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Dec 30 8:30P |
Dec 30 |
8:30 PM |
Arthur Vipers0 |
0 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Dec 30 8:45P |
Dec 30 |
8:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
Penetang Flames5 |
Penetang
|
LEO |
MD |
Dec 30 9:00P |
Dec 30 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies11 |
11 - 7 |
Brighton Braves White7 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Dec 30 9:00P |
Dec 30 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Dec 30 9:00P |
Dec 30 |
9:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Dec 30 9:30P |
Dec 30 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits A99 |
9 - 4 |
London Bandits B94 |
Argyle (B)
|